Annelinna kolmapäevak

28.10.2015
Organiser : MTÜ MM 2017, Seiklushunt, OK Ilves
Course Master : Arvi Anton
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Course (1): 8 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aleksander Põldoja                   00:08:49
 2. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:09:29 +00:40
 3.     0 Mia Elina Ross                       00:11:20 +02:31
 4.     0 Dana Vassel                          00:11:46 +02:57
 5.     0 Kauri Lelov                          00:13:05 +04:16
 6.     0 Malle Mardiste                       00:13:39 +04:50
 7.     0 Andra Mikk                           00:15:35 +06:46
 8.     0 Lilii Lill                           00:15:50 +07:01
 9. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:15:52 +07:03
 9.     0 Elise Lood                           00:15:52 +07:03
11.     0 Kevin Lood                           00:15:55 +07:06
12. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:16:21 +07:32
13.     0 Karoliine ja Olivia Kr...            00:21:13 +12:24
14.     0 Karoliina Maria Birk      Hansa Kool 00:21:19 +12:30
15.     0 Mehis Burget                         00:29:23 +20:34
16.     0 Iiris Jürgenson           Tähtvere l 00:29:56 +21:07
R2 Course (2): 12 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:12:49
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:16:52 +04:03
 3.     0 Matthias Loona                       00:20:42 +07:53
 4.     0 Uku Viispert                         00:20:43 +07:54
 5.     0 Taavet Tuisk                         00:21:50 +09:01
 6.     0 Rutt Kirikmäe                        00:22:42 +09:53
 7. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:23:21 +10:32
 8.     0 Mart Mardiste                        00:30:53 +18:04
 9. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:31:25 +18:36
10. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:33:06 +20:17
11. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:33:27 +20:38
12. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:33:46 +20:57
13.     0 Kasper ja Oliver Parv                00:34:14 +21:25
13.     0 Rea Raudva                           00:34:14 +21:25
15.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:15 +22:26
16.     0 Tauno Kotov                          00:53:08 +40:19
17. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:57:51 +45:02
18.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         01:01:32 +48:43
19.     0 Robin Kraav                          01:01:43 +48:54
R3 Course (3): 18 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Joosep Kivastik                      00:19:45
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:23:18 +03:33
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:24:28 +04:43
 4.     0 Karol Pärn                           00:25:02 +05:17
 5.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:25:26 +05:41
 6.     0 Jakob Veske                          00:25:50 +06:05
 7.     0 Age Kannumäe              HTG        00:26:51 +07:06
 8.     0 Rahel Allas                          00:27:52 +08:07
 9.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:28:59 +09:14
10. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 00:29:01 +09:16
11.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:29:44 +09:59
12.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:29:58 +10:13
13.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:30:02 +10:17
14. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:30:04 +10:19
15.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:30:24 +10:39
16.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:30:36 +10:51
17. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:31:05 +11:20
18.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:34 +12:49
19.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:32:35 +12:50
20.     0 Teele Tuuling                        00:32:36 +12:51
21.     0 Anep Perlov                          00:32:37 +12:52
22. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:33:12 +13:27
23.     0 Dmitri Sutov                         00:34:12 +14:27
23.     0 Erle Eesmäe                          00:34:12 +14:27
25. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:35:27 +15:42
26.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:36:18 +16:33
27.     0 Liisa Kuusk                          00:37:31 +17:46
28.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:37:49 +18:04
29.     0 Paul Theodor Zupin                   00:40:59 +21:14
30.     0 Robert Pihu                          00:41:29 +21:44
31.     0 Joonas Taniloo                       00:41:36 +21:51
32.     0 Joel Ruuben Seene                    00:41:38 +21:53
33.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:42:41 +22:56
34.     0 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:42:57 +23:12
35.     0 Laura Kõrgvee                        00:52:02 +32:17
36.     0 Ingrid Mesila                        00:52:04 +32:19
37. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:52:27 +32:42
38.  3952 Toomas ja Jaan Artur V... Kape       00:56:26 +36:41
39.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      00:57:15 +37:30
40.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:16 +37:31
41.     0 Anneli Hirv                          00:57:46 +38:01
42.     0 Triinu ja Tormi Pärtel               01:06:40 +46:55
R4 Course (4): 26 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:25:25
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:25:47 +00:22
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:26:47 +01:22
 4. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:27:47 +02:22
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:10 +02:45
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:28:32 +03:07
 7. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:29:01 +03:36
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:29:02 +03:37
 9.     0 Martin Teder                         00:29:10 +03:45
10.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:29:40 +04:15
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:31:25 +06:00
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:31:43 +06:18
13.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:32:18 +06:53
14.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:32:31 +07:06
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:32:35 +07:10
16.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:32:38 +07:13
17.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:33:05 +07:40
18.     0 Taavi Dovnar                         00:33:41 +08:16
19. 17989 Mart Linnus               Peko       00:33:42 +08:17
20.     0 Tarmo Anton                          00:34:06 +08:41
21.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:34:34 +09:09
22. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:34:48 +09:23
23. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:35:03 +09:38
24.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:35:19 +09:54
25.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:36:16 +10:51
26. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:36:27 +11:02
26. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:36:27 +11:02
28. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:36:36 +11:11
29.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:39 +11:14
29. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:36:39 +11:14
31.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:36:42 +11:17
32.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:37:06 +11:41
33.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:38:29 +13:04
34.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:39:05 +13:40
35. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:39:06 +13:41
36.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:39:40 +14:15
37.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:47 +14:22
38.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:40:54 +15:29
39. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru       00:41:29 +16:04
40. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Alpiklubi  00:42:32 +17:07
41. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:42:38 +17:13
42.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:42:47 +17:22
43. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:44:21 +18:56
44.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:46:01 +20:36
45.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:46:55 +21:30
46.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:47:13 +21:48
47.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:48:00 +22:35
48. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:48:05 +22:40
49. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:48:45 +23:20
50. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:49:43 +24:18
51. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:50:01 +24:36
52.     0 Priit Rebane                         00:53:51 +28:26
53.     0 Kristel Taits                        00:55:26 +30:01
54.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:58:49 +33:24
55. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:59:08 +33:43
56.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:01:00 +35:35
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Mariann Rajang                       00:56:38 26p
 2.     0 Tomas Dundedale                      00:56:55 25p
 3.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:42:19 24p
 4.     0 Mart Eller                           00:40:54 21p
 5.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:40:59 21p
 6. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:44:37 21p
 7. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:39:39 20p
 8.     0 Taavi Toomik                         00:42:44 20p
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:42:56 20p
10. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:42:40 19p
11.     0 Eliisa Saksing                       00:32:53 17p
12.     0 Annemai Rajang                       00:29:47 16p
13. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:44:46 16p
14.     0 Imre Kirikmäe                        00:14:09 11p
15.     0 Piret Lood                           00:42:35 9p
16. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:09:31 8p
17. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:09:32 8p
18.     0 Andra Mikk                           00:42:19 7p
19.     0 Helena Pross                         00:42:57 7p
20.     0 Elenora  Zathejeva                   00:51:57 7p
21.     0 Karoliina Kolzin                     00:51:59 7p
22.     0 Loviisa Kolzin                       00:52:21 7p
23.     0 Marten Rajang                        00:26:53 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 06/12/2015 09:46:34 OK Ilves