Raadi kolmapäevak

14.09.2015
Organiser : MTÜ MM 2017, Seiklushunt, OK Ilves
Course Master : Markus Puusepp
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Course (1): 6 KP 0.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:03:55
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:04:06 +00:11
 3.     0 Reteliis Keres            x52        00:05:52 +01:57
 4. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:11:54 +07:59
 5. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:12:06 +08:11
 6.     0 Loora ja Pille-Riin Jukk  x57        00:12:16 +08:21
 7.  2193 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:14:31 +10:36
 8.  6099 Uku Vaiksaar                         00:17:02 +13:07
 9. 16987 Mehis Burget              EÜS        00:18:40 +14:45
10. 11197 Margus ja Helena Freud... Cyber      00:20:27 +16:32
11.     0 Aljar Kirsipuu            x145       00:27:03 +23:08
R2 Course (2): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Imre Kirikmäe             x205       00:21:51
 2.     0 Maria Sarv                x107       00:24:46 +02:55
 3.     0 Artur Nihleson            x16        00:24:58 +03:07
 4.     0 Jakob Veske               x14        00:25:14 +03:23
 5. 10352 Laura Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:26:35 +04:44
 6.     0 Ingrid Mesila             x166       00:26:39 +04:48
 7. 10226 Renno Merenäkk            Rae        00:29:08 +07:17
 8.     0 Karoliina Maria Birk      x162       00:30:10 +08:19
 9.     0 Taavet Tuisk              x24        00:33:16 +11:25
10.  2684 Otto Pluum                JOKA       00:35:04 +13:13
11.     0 Mart Mardiste             x194       00:35:39 +13:48
12.     0 Harriet Koppel            x36        00:35:48 +13:57
13.     0 Merike Kala               x35        00:35:58 +14:07
14.     0 Robert Pihu               x33        00:36:41 +14:50
15.     0 Joonas Taniloo            x31        00:36:59 +15:08
16.     0 Uku Viispert              x40        00:37:07 +15:16
17.     0 Joel Ruuben Seene         x42        00:37:12 +15:21
18.     0 Mattias Loona             x44        00:37:34 +15:43
19. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:38:48 +16:57
20. 12430 Piret Freudenthal                    00:42:51 +21:00
21.  4223 Triinu ja Tormi Pärtel               01:09:25 +47:34
R3 Course (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Tõnis Petersell           x182       00:23:45
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:33:04 +09:19
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:33:07 +09:22
 4.     0 Kirke Maria Lepik         x48        00:33:51 +10:06
 5.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:34:50 +11:05
 6. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:35:04 +11:19
 7. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:35:46 +12:01
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:37:10 +13:25
 9.  9260 Allan Rist                West       00:37:16 +13:31
 9. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 00:37:16 +13:31
11.     0 Eliisa Saksi              x210       00:37:29 +13:44
12. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:42:07 +18:22
13.     0 Gamitra Marga             x112       00:43:45 +20:00
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:48:17 +24:32
15.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:48:29 +24:44
16.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       01:05:46 +42:01
16.  3952 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       01:05:46 +42:01
R4 Course (4): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:18:53
 2.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:19:04 +00:11
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:19:09 +00:16
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:19:28 +00:35
 5. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:21:01 +02:08
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:21:22 +02:29
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:22:20 +03:27
 8.     0 Tanel Kalm                x175       00:22:45 +03:52
 9.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:23:12 +04:19
10.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:23:30 +04:37
11. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:23:39 +04:46
12.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:23:42 +04:49
13.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:23:54 +05:01
14. 17989 Mart Linnus               Peko       00:24:08 +05:15
15. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       00:24:09 +05:16
16.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:24:13 +05:20
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:24:19 +05:26
18. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:24:24 +05:31
19.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:24:35 +05:42
20. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:24:51 +05:58
21.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:24:58 +06:05
22.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:25:09 +06:16
23.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:25:23 +06:30
24.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:25:41 +06:48
25. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:25:46 +06:53
26.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:25:48 +06:55
27.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:26:08 +07:15
28. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:26:10 +07:17
29. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:26:35 +07:42
30.     0 Joosep Kivastik           x20        00:27:13 +08:20
30.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:27:13 +08:20
32.  3891 Peeter Lind               Kape       00:27:22 +08:29
33.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:28:10 +09:17
34.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:28:26 +09:33
35.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:28:27 +09:34
36. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     00:28:39 +09:46
37.     0 Kristel Kõivo             x95        00:28:45 +09:52
38.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:56 +10:03
39.     0 Kaupo Tammemäe            x235       00:28:58 +10:05
40.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:29:06 +10:13
41.     0 Karol Pärn                x80        00:29:43 +10:50
41.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:29:43 +10:50
43.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:29:46 +10:53
44.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:29:48 +10:55
45.     0 Timo Vennik               x134       00:29:53 +11:00
46.     0 Renno Reitsnik            x129       00:29:54 +11:01
47.     0 Katrina Ojavee            x86        00:29:56 +11:03
48.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:30:53 +12:00
49.     0 Rahel Allas               x89        00:31:06 +12:13
50.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:31:32 +12:39
51.     0 Taavi Toomik              x158       00:31:43 +12:50
52.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:31:51 +12:58
53.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:32:23 +13:30
54.     0 Kaarel Hauk               x188       00:32:54 +14:01
55. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Eesti Veep 00:33:20 +14:27
56.     0 Lauri Kimmel              x174       00:33:24 +14:31
56.     0 Triinu Kooskora           x171       00:33:24 +14:31
58.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:33:53 +15:00
59.     0 Kaido Gaeramaa            x156       00:33:58 +15:05
60. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:34:08 +15:15
61.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:34:09 +15:16
62. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:34:21 +15:28
63.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:34:24 +15:31
64.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:34:50 +15:57
65.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:35:03 +16:10
66.     0 Karl Mumm                 x100       00:35:06 +16:13
67.     0 Karmen Stimmer            x147       00:35:26 +16:33
68. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:36:13 +17:20
69.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:36:21 +17:28
70. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:36:26 +17:33
71.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:36:46 +17:53
72.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:36:56 +18:03
73.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:58 +18:05
74. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:37:54 +19:01
75. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:20 +20:27
76. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:39:21 +20:28
77. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:40:51 +21:58
78. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:41:50 +22:57
79.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:41:51 +22:58
80.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:43:45 +24:52
81.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:51:17 +32:24
82.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:01:19 +42:26
83.     0 Roberta Aibast            x139       01:08:56 +50:03
84.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:09:17 +50:24
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:19:46 24p
 2.     0 Mariann Rajang            x153       00:58:34 24p
 3. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:34:25 21p
 4.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:28:20 20p
 5.     0 Liana Anton               x121       00:56:24 20p
 6.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:22:56 19p
 7. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:23:49 19p
 8.     0 Martin Loimet             x231       00:33:28 19p
 9.     0 Martti Sala               x229       00:33:30 19p
10.     0 Arno Bachaus              x119       00:34:04 19p
11.     0 Age Kannumäe              x91        00:54:09 19p
12.     0 Kristel Taits             x77        00:39:44 18p
13.     0 Ketlin Keres              x215       01:47:22 17p
14.     0 Tomas Duuderdaale         x50        00:33:10 16p
15.     0 Anneli Hirv               x113       00:29:24 15p
16.     0 Jakob Kelder              x38        00:35:19 15p
17.     0 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:46:19 15p
18.     0 Kristjan Kahu             x29        00:35:38 14p
19.     0 Joosep Lõhmus             x46        00:40:15 14p
20.     0 Ruti Kirikmäe             x218       00:27:56 13p
21.     0 Lilian Breus              x167       00:34:57 13p
22.     0 Erik Petersell            x54        00:42:42 13p
23.     0 Rasmus Kraav              x213       00:12:43 7p
24.     0 Robin Kraav               x208       00:10:51 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14/10/2015 20:18:38 OK Ilves