Ülejõe kolmapäevak

11.11.2015
Organiser : MTÜ MM 2017, Seiklushunt, OK Ilves
Course Master : Uku-Laur Tali
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Course (1): 7 KP 0.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:04:49
 2. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:09:20 +04:31
 3.     0 Lilii Lill                           00:09:41 +04:52
 4.     0 Eliise Lood                          00:09:46 +04:57
 5.     0 Kevin Lood                           00:09:54 +05:05
 6. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:12:11 +07:22
 7. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:12:49 +08:00
 8. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:13:49 +09:00
 9.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:14:25 +09:36
10.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:14:27 +09:38
11. 23469 Uku Vaiksaar              Tartu      00:15:05 +10:16
12.     0 Marten Rajang                        00:16:32 +11:43
13.  2193 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:16:42 +11:53
R2 Course (2): 14 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:28:22
 2.     0 Riini Kose                           00:32:01 +03:39
 2.     0 Kermo Pärn                           00:32:01 +03:39
 2.     0 Alice Liblik                         00:32:01 +03:39
 5.     0 Raido Valk                           00:34:00 +05:38
 6. 17813 Rauno Raudsepp            Tartu Term 00:34:06 +05:44
 7. 21541 Priit Peterson                       00:34:08 +05:46
 8.     0 Sandra Kosk                          00:36:54 +08:32
 9.     0 Herald Raudberg                      00:39:43 +11:21
10.     0 Andres Ivask                         00:39:59 +11:37
11.     0 Kristiina Kivioja                    00:40:56 +12:34
12.     0 Gülli Annuk                          00:41:08 +12:46
13. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:41:41 +13:19
14. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:41:48 +13:26
15. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:42:17 +13:55
16.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:43:45 +15:23
17.     0 Vaido Koger                          00:44:00 +15:38
18.     0 Ivi Sirel                            00:44:02 +15:40
19.     0 Elina Saarejõe                       00:44:03 +15:41
20.     0 Chris Laas                           00:45:21 +16:59
21. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:47:10 +18:48
22.     0 Martin Raud                          00:48:09 +19:47
23.     0 Anna Piibovaarets                    00:48:10 +19:48
24.     0 Timo Noorma                          00:48:19 +19:57
25.     0 Perez Toribios                       00:48:34 +20:12
26.     0 Terje Teesalu                        00:48:37 +20:15
27.     0 Triin Otti                           00:48:59 +20:37
28.  5115 Pärt Gustav Tüür          Tartu      00:55:04 +26:42
29.     0 Elita Perli                          01:02:56 +34:34
30.     0 Annelii Laisk                        01:03:05 +34:43
31.     0 Agnes Anier                          01:03:07 +34:45
32.     0 Eve Kadaja                           01:03:11 +34:49
33.     0 Katrin Loss                          01:06:44 +38:22
34.     0 Kirke Fischer                        01:06:45 +38:23
35.     0 Liina Künd                           01:14:39 +46:17
R3 Course (3): 18 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:22:10
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:23:50 +01:40
 3. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru       00:25:58 +03:48
 4.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:28:43 +06:33
 5. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 00:29:03 +06:53
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:31:18 +09:08
 7.     0 Laura Kõrgvee                        00:31:54 +09:44
 7.     0 Ingrid Mesila                        00:31:54 +09:44
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:32:20 +10:10
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:33:25 +11:15
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:38 +11:28
12.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:33:57 +11:47
13. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:34:17 +12:07
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:34:17 +12:07
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:34:41 +12:31
16. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:35:53 +13:43
17.     0 Liisa Kuusk                          00:37:03 +14:53
17.     0 Leeni Tammeväli                      00:37:03 +14:53
17.     0 Teili Toms                           00:37:03 +14:53
20. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:39:52 +17:42
21. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:40:02 +17:52
22.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:40:40 +18:30
23. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 00:43:52 +21:42
24. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:46:49 +24:39
25.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:54 +25:44
26. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:51:02 +28:52
27.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:58:39 +36:29
28.     0 Karoliina Birk                       01:04:38 +42:28
29.     0 Ella Hieder                          01:06:00 +43:50
30.     0 Jaanika Tamm                         01:06:01 +43:51
31.     0 Remo Rööpman                         01:06:17 +44:07
32.     0 Aivar Vahi                           01:06:29 +44:19
33.  3952 Toomas ja Jaan Artur V... Kape       01:08:20 +46:10
R4 Course (4): 25 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:27:28
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:28:45 +01:17
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK  00:29:32 +02:04
 4.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:30:11 +02:43
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Tartu      00:30:31 +03:03
 6.     0 Joosep Kivastik                      00:30:41 +03:13
 7. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:31:49 +04:21
 8.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:32:02 +04:34
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:32:11 +04:43
10.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:32:27 +04:59
11. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:33:17 +05:49
12.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:33:43 +06:15
13.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:34:05 +06:37
14.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:34:24 +06:56
15.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:35:20 +07:52
16.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:35:54 +08:26
17.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:36:03 +08:35
18.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:36:30 +09:02
19. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:36:31 +09:03
20.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:36:54 +09:26
21. 17989 Mart Linnus               Peko       00:37:27 +09:59
22. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:37:45 +10:17
23.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:37:52 +10:24
24.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:38:17 +10:49
25. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:38:28 +11:00
26.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:38:45 +11:17
27.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:39:20 +11:52
28.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:39:44 +12:16
29.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:40:38 +13:10
30.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:40:45 +13:17
31.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:40:46 +13:18
32. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:41:02 +13:34
32.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:41:02 +13:34
34.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:41:45 +14:17
35. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:42:27 +14:59
36.     0 Mart Soo                             00:43:28 +16:00
37. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:44:01 +16:33
38.     0 Priit Rebane                         00:44:03 +16:35
39.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:44:24 +16:56
40.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:44:40 +17:12
41.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:46:18 +18:50
42.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:47:04 +19:36
43.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:47:06 +19:38
44. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            HTG        00:47:35 +20:07
45.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:48:19 +20:51
46.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:48:29 +21:01
47.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:48:41 +21:13
48. 16257 Piret Värnomasing         Alpiklubi  00:50:22 +22:54
49. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:50:34 +23:06
50. 24125 Mart Eller                           00:51:06 +23:38
51.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:51:13 +23:45
52.     0 Eliisa Saksing                       00:51:48 +24:20
53. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 01:01:15 +33:47
54.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:53 +35:25
55. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 01:03:46 +36:18
56. 15787 Robert  Pihu              TTG        01:03:51 +36:23
57. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 01:04:01 +36:33
58. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:04:36 +37:08
59. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:04:39 +37:11
60.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:05:14 +37:46
61. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:06:27 +38:59
62. 22546 Keiu Kask                            01:18:36 +51:08
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Mariann Rajang                       00:50:43 26p
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:01 25p
 3. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:38:07 25p
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:49:17 25p
 5.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:37:08 24p
 6. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:40:00 24p
 7.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Tõrva      00:53:10 24p
 8.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:58:58 24p
 9.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  01:06:31 23p
10. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 01:15:04 22p
11.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:35:13 20p
12.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:37:54 20p
13. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:27:10 19p
14. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:39:26 19p
15. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:46:48 19p
16. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:46:49 19p
17. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:53:18 19p
18. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:46:48 18p
19.     0 Annemai Rajang                       00:58:56 18p
20.     0 Kristiina Anton                      01:33:18 18p
21.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:23:36 17p
22.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               OKH        00:26:06 17p
23. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       00:34:05 17p
24.     0 Riin Nigul                           00:52:50 17p
24. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:52:50 17p
26.     0 Karolin Näkk                         00:52:56 17p
27.     0 Tarvi Perro                          00:53:02 17p
28. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:53:13 17p
29.     0 Laura Karro                          01:19:47 17p
30.     0 Rita Karus                           01:20:19 17p
31.     0 Liis Lokk                            00:41:55 14p
32.     0 Kristi Liivamägi                     00:43:05 14p
33.  2000 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:03:57 14p
34. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:29:03 13p
35.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:21:48 10p
36.  2193 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:45:05 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26/11/2015 20:04:10 OK Ilves