Tartumaa Kolmapäevak Ülejõe

16.03.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
Vigade korral palun kirjutada marili@seiklushunt.ee
RADA1 Rada (1): 7 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Triinu ja  00:06:34
 2.     0 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:13:06 +06:32
 3.     0 Daaniel Veldemann                    00:13:19 +06:45
 3.     0 Delia Veldemann                      00:13:19 +06:45
 5.     0 Dante Veldemann                      00:13:20 +06:46
 6.     0 Mihkel Tormi                         00:14:09 +07:35
 7.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:15:24 +08:50
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:15:25 +08:51
 9.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:17:00 +10:26
10.     0 Arlene Raudva                        00:17:54 +11:20
11.     0 Oliver Parv                          00:18:05 +11:31
12. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:19:31 +12:57
13.     0 Lilii Lill                           00:23:34 +17:00
14.     0 Andra Mikk                           00:25:03 +18:29
15.     0 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:25:53 +19:19
16. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:30:11 +23:37
17. 20672 Helena Freudenthal                   00:41:09 +34:35
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:21:21
 2.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:21:30 +00:09
 3. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:21:45 +00:24
 4. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:21:52 +00:31
 5.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:24:58 +03:37
 6.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:25:16 +03:55
 7. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:30:12 +08:51
 8. 21481 Hedi Peedu                           00:31:39 +10:18
 9.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:31:42 +10:21
10. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:34:08 +12:47
11.   871 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK     00:34:16 +12:55
12. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:37:35 +16:14
13. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:39:55 +18:34
14.     0 Mihkel Tomson                        00:41:02 +19:41
15. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:41:25 +20:04
16.  5184 Malle Mardiste            Kape       00:42:06 +20:45
17. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:52:52 +31:31
18. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:52:53 +31:32
19. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:59:16 +37:55
RADA3 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:26:09
 2. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:26:40 +00:31
 3. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:31:46 +05:37
 4. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:32:59 +06:50
 5.     0 Juhan Saaring                        00:33:31 +07:22
 6. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:34:42 +08:33
 7.     0 Eliisa Saksing                       00:35:26 +09:17
 8.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:35:48 +09:39
 9.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:35:51 +09:42
10. 21828 Triin Rüütli              HTG        00:37:13 +11:04
11.  7480 Laura Põldma                         00:37:14 +11:05
12.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:25 +12:16
13. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:38:33 +12:24
14.     0 Ingrid Mesila                        00:38:34 +12:25
15.  5332 Priit Tannik              Mainor     00:39:10 +13:01
16. 13144 Kaarel Hauk                          00:40:07 +13:58
17.     0 Mirene Tillart                       00:40:09 +14:00
18. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:41:11 +15:02
19. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:41:13 +15:04
20. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:41:15 +15:06
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:41:47 +15:38
22. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:46:01 +19:52
23.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:47:59 +21:50
24. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:49:06 +22:57
25.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:23 +27:14
26. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:53:24 +27:15
27.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:17 +28:08
28.     0 Riin Tamm                            01:00:03 +33:54
29.     0 Sten Oskar Tamm                      01:00:07 +33:58
30.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:01:34 +35:25
31. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:12:09 +46:00
32. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 01:12:11 +46:02
RADA4 Rada (4): 25 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:24:24
 2. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:25:00 +00:36
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:25:22 +00:58
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:25:25 +01:01
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:26:59 +02:35
 6.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:28:05 +03:41
 7. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:28:13 +03:49
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:52 +04:28
 9. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:29:10 +04:46
10.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:29:14 +04:50
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:29:16 +04:52
12.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:29:31 +05:07
13. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     00:29:32 +05:08
14. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:29:40 +05:16
15.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:29:41 +05:17
16.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:29:51 +05:27
17. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:29:53 +05:29
18.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:54 +05:30
18.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:29:54 +05:30
20. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:29:56 +05:32
21.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:30:31 +06:07
22. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:30:41 +06:17
23. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:30:46 +06:22
24.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:31:09 +06:45
25.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:31:11 +06:47
26. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:31:18 +06:54
27.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:31:22 +06:58
28.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:31:28 +07:04
29.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:31:45 +07:21
30. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:32:02 +07:38
31.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:32:03 +07:39
32. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:32:19 +07:55
33. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe                       00:32:26 +08:02
34.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:33:28 +09:04
35.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:33:31 +09:07
36.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:33:44 +09:20
37. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         00:33:58 +09:34
38.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:34:19 +09:55
39. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:34:36 +10:12
40. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:34:40 +10:16
41.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:35:25 +11:01
42. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:35:32 +11:08
43. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:35:44 +11:20
44. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:35:47 +11:23
45.     0 Sven Kask                            00:36:34 +12:10
46. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Tridens AS 00:36:37 +12:13
47. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:36:53 +12:29
48.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:36:59 +12:35
49.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:37:08 +12:44
50. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:37:10 +12:46
51. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:37:42 +13:18
52.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:37:44 +13:20
53. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:37:49 +13:25
54. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:37:54 +13:30
55.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:37:59 +13:35
56. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:39:11 +14:47
57. 22534 Karl Paul Parmakson       Miina Harm 00:39:15 +14:51
58. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:39:16 +14:52
59. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 00:39:36 +15:12
60. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:39:37 +15:13
61.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:41:28 +17:04
62.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:42:14 +17:50
63.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:38 +18:14
64.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:42:49 +18:25
65. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:01 +18:37
66.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:43:38 +19:14
66.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:43:38 +19:14
68. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 00:43:39 +19:15
69.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:47 +19:23
70.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:44:28 +20:04
71.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:45:20 +20:56
72. 16648 Fred Virve                Veeriku Ko 00:46:31 +22:07
73. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:46:58 +22:34
74. 22546 Keiu Kask                            00:47:57 +23:33
75. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:51:43 +27:19
76. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:55:06 +30:42
77.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:57:43 +33:19
78. 22372 Age Kannumäe                         00:58:50 +34:26
79.     0 Merlyn Dunderdale                    01:05:54 +41:30
80.     0 Tomas Dunderdale                     01:06:04 +41:40
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:34:29 24p
 2. 17237 Triin Virve                          00:52:56 24p
 3.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:28:47 23p
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:38:35 23p
 5. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 00:46:07 18p
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:15:49 16p
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:27:50 14p
 8.     0 Lumikki Liias                        01:05:09 13p
 9. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:17:36 12p
10.     0 Kristella Nõu                        01:05:35 12p
11.     0 Catalina Kukk                        00:41:16 7p
12.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:16:02 6p
13.     0 Lumikki Liias                        00:05:18 2p
14.     0 Kristella Nõu                        00:25:45 2p
        0 Elvis Liias                          DQ       2p
16.     0 Catalina Kukk                        00:06:26 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.03.2016 22:59:43 MTÜ Seiklushunt