Tartumaa Kolmapäevak Annelinn

23.03.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
Vigade korral palun kirjutada marili@seiklushunt.ee
RADA1 Rada (1): 8 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17237 Triin Virve               Tartu      00:08:09
 2.     0 Dante Veldemann                      00:09:05 +00:56
 3.     0 Delia Veldemann                      00:09:11 +01:02
 4.     0 Lilii Lill                           00:10:24 +02:15
 5.     0 Daniel Veldemann                     00:10:49 +02:40
 6.     0 Andra Mikk                           00:11:28 +03:19
 7. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:11:41 +03:32
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:11:59 +03:50
 9.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:14:01 +05:52
10.     0 Andre Vene                           00:14:19 +06:10
11.     0 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:09 +07:00
12.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:16:43 +08:34
13. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:21:42 +13:33
14.     0 Urmas Vene                           00:22:03 +13:54
15. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:29:55 +21:46
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:15:57
 2.     0 Kadi Roosma                          00:17:42 +01:45
 3. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:18:07 +02:10
 4. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:18:55 +02:58
 5. 17237 Triin Virve                          00:19:30 +03:33
 5.     0 Oliver Peemot                        00:19:30 +03:33
 7.     0 Aleksander Shankiy                   00:19:41 +03:44
 8. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:21:19 +05:22
 9.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:24:19 +08:22
10.     0 Andra Vene                           00:24:21 +08:24
11.     0 Oliver Vene                          00:24:36 +08:39
12. 10282 Karmel Teder              Tartu Wald 00:25:01 +09:04
13. 23257 Helen Tarlap              Saku       00:28:52 +12:55
14. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:30:04 +14:07
15.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:31:33 +15:36
16. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:59 +16:02
17. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:33:45 +17:48
18.     0 Rasmus Vider                         00:37:27 +21:30
19.     0 Rihhard  August Laur                 00:38:08 +22:11
20. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:39:38 +23:41
21.     0 Urmas Vene                           01:03:56 +47:59
22.     0 Alex Põldoja                         01:15:52 +59:55
23. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Triinu ja  01:38:33 +82:36
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:21:05
 2. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:23:58 +02:53
 3. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:24:05 +03:00
 4. 18204 Joosep Aloel              TÜ         00:24:10 +03:05
 5. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:24:18 +03:13
 6.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:25:54 +04:49
 7. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:25:56 +04:51
 8.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:25:59 +04:54
 9.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:26:26 +05:21
10. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:27:53 +06:48
11.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:27:56 +06:51
12.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:28:49 +07:44
13. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:29:32 +08:27
14. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:29:34 +08:29
15. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:30:21 +09:16
16.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:30:59 +09:54
16.     0 Liisa Pedosk                         00:30:59 +09:54
18.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:32:28 +11:23
19.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:33:08 +12:03
20.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:33:34 +12:29
21. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:34:11 +13:06
22.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:34:18 +13:13
23.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:34:19 +13:14
24.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:35:00 +13:55
25.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:35:59 +14:54
26.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:36:13 +15:08
27. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:36:28 +15:23
28.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:37:12 +16:07
29.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:19 +17:14
30.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:39:21 +18:16
31.  5332 Priit Tannik              Mainor     00:39:40 +18:35
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:41:04 +19:59
33. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:42:07 +21:02
34. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 00:42:08 +21:03
35.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:43:11 +22:06
36.     0 Tanel Post                           00:44:48 +23:43
37.     0 Maileen Pillaroo                     00:44:49 +23:44
38. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:45:36 +24:31
39.     0 Sergei Melder                        00:47:24 +26:19
40.     0 Regina Klaur                         00:47:26 +26:21
41. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:47:31 +26:26
42.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:49:16 +28:11
43.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:12 +30:07
44. 18260 Kristiina Kurg                       00:51:27 +30:22
45. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:52:55 +31:50
46. 24194 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:26:23 +65:18
RADA4 Rada (4): 24 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:26:18
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:28:21 +02:03
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:28:45 +02:27
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:29:10 +02:52
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:29:44 +03:26
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:29:59 +03:41
 7.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:30:07 +03:49
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:30:28 +04:10
 9.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:30:31 +04:13
10. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:30:40 +04:22
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:54 +04:36
12.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:31:03 +04:45
13.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:31:11 +04:53
14.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:31:27 +05:09
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:31:34 +05:16
16.  4758 Raid Vellerind            Harju KEK  00:31:47 +05:29
17.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:31:49 +05:31
18.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:31:55 +05:37
19. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe                       00:32:04 +05:46
20. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:32:38 +06:20
21. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:32:41 +06:23
22. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     00:32:50 +06:32
23.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:52 +06:34
24. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:32:55 +06:37
25.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:33:00 +06:42
26.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:33:12 +06:54
27.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:33:34 +07:16
28. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:33:44 +07:26
29. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Tridens AS 00:33:53 +07:35
30. 24185 Sven Kask                            00:34:01 +07:43
31.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:34:14 +07:56
32.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:34:25 +08:07
33.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:34:36 +08:18
34. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         00:34:47 +08:29
35. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:35:10 +08:52
36. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:35:12 +08:54
37. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:35:20 +09:02
38.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:35:31 +09:13
39.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Iiding 00:35:51 +09:33
40. 11926 Kunnar Karu               MTÜ Klubi  00:36:01 +09:43
41. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:36:12 +09:54
42. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:36:39 +10:21
43.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:36:50 +10:32
44. 12553 Henri Trees               TTG        00:36:56 +10:38
45. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:36:57 +10:39
46.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:37:28 +11:10
47. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:37:31 +11:13
48.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:37:56 +11:38
49.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:38:08 +11:50
50. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:38:59 +12:41
51.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:39:04 +12:46
51.     0 Everiin Aalde                        00:39:04 +12:46
53.     0 Mihkel Peterson                      00:39:09 +12:51
54. 24184 Juhan Saaring                        00:39:31 +13:13
55.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:39:49 +13:31
56. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:39:50 +13:32
56.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:39:50 +13:32
58.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:40:06 +13:48
59.     0 Taavi Toomik                         00:40:14 +13:56
60. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:40:18 +14:00
61.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:40:33 +14:15
62.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:16 +15:58
63. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:43:00 +16:42
64. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:43:34 +17:16
65. 10149 Virgo Pihlapuu                       00:44:12 +17:54
66.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:44:51 +18:33
67.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:44:53 +18:35
68.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:45:30 +19:12
69.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:32 +19:14
70.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:39 +19:21
71.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:45:45 +19:27
72.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:48:56 +22:38
73.     0 Endel Konsen                         00:50:14 +23:56
73.     0 Steven Marga                         00:50:14 +23:56
75.     0 Kristjan Vaher                       00:51:23 +25:05
76. 22546 Keiu Kask                            00:52:25 +26:07
77. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:52:51 +26:33
78.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  00:55:26 +29:08
79. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:56:24 +30:06
80.     0 Rauno Puusepp                        00:57:23 +31:05
81.     0 Nils Pure                            01:13:50 +47:32
82.  7413 Anna Talas                           01:16:30 +50:12
83.     0 Kristel Pärn-Mägi                    01:22:05 +55:47
84.     0 Riin Tamm                            01:22:06 +55:48
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:28:37 102p
 2. 18376 Arvi Anton                Ilves      00:26:21 95p
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:34:47 91p
 4. 10338 Ave Ansper                Lähte ÜG   00:48:39 91p
 5. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:48:40 91p
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:24:04 87p
 7.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:29:15 87p
 8. 16648 Fred Virve                Veeriku Ko 00:35:33 87p
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:39:32 87p
10.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:41:54 87p
11.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  00:46:05 87p
12. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:46:41 87p
13. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:39:22 75p
14.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:52:03 69p
15.  6815 Meelis Teder                         00:39:08 66p
16. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:39:19 64p
17. 20934 Joonas Mäeorg                        00:27:42 55p
18.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:41:39 54p
19.     0 Eduard Lauge              Kape       00:42:57 54p
20.     0 Uno Mäeorg                           00:27:27 51p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.03.2016 20:37:37 MTÜ Seiklushunt