Tartumaa Kolmapäevak Raadi

29.03.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku - Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 6 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:07:23
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:07:33 +00:10
 3.     0 Kristjan Raud             Tartu      00:08:39 +01:16
 4. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:12:45 +05:22
 5. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:13:46 +06:23
 6. 24203 Delia Veldemann                      00:13:53 +06:30
 7. 24201 Dante Veldemann                      00:13:55 +06:32
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:13:56 +06:33
 9.     0 Bente Marta Perm                     00:14:26 +07:03
10. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:18:30 +11:07
11.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:21:09 +13:46
12.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:22:44 +15:21
13.     0 Karoliine ja Olivia Kr... Tartu      00:23:11 +15:48
13. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:23:11 +15:48
15. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:25:31 +18:08
16. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tõrukese L 00:26:29 +19:06
17. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:26:31 +19:08
18. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:27:23 +20:00
19.     0 Kaspar Linnus                        00:37:41 +30:18
20. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:43:16 +35:53
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:20:29
 2. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:20:58 +00:29
 3. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:22:42 +02:13
 4.     0 Kadi Roosma                          00:23:08 +02:39
 5. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:24:07 +03:38
 6. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:25:58 +05:29
 7. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Triinu ja  00:27:06 +06:37
 8.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:27:58 +07:29
 9. 17237 Triin Virve               Tartu      00:28:06 +07:37
10. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:28:16 +07:47
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:25 +09:56
12. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:31:01 +10:32
13.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:31:08 +10:39
14.     0 Liisi Maria Muuli                    00:31:57 +11:28
15.     0 Ahmer Anijärv                        00:32:52 +12:23
16. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:33:01 +12:32
17.     0 Tamer Anijärv                        00:33:09 +12:40
18. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:37:20 +16:51
19. 15829 Tauno Kotov               Melliste A 00:38:10 +17:41
20. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:39:13 +18:44
21.     0 Günther Saarejõe                     00:39:30 +19:01
22.     0 Sebastian Saarejõe                   00:39:34 +19:05
23. 18262 Karmen Ilves                         00:39:39 +19:10
24.     0 Elin Saskia Silm                     00:39:58 +19:29
25.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:40:57 +20:28
26.     0 Otto Kikerpill                       00:42:16 +21:47
27.     0 Peeter Pissarenko                    00:42:19 +21:50
28. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:42:52 +22:23
29. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:45:37 +25:08
30. 23404 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:49:38 +29:09
31.     0 Rihard August Laur                   00:55:09 +34:40
32. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:57:07 +36:38
33.     0 Oliver Mikli                         01:08:45 +48:16
RADA3 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:22:39
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:26:41 +04:02
 3.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:27:14 +04:35
 4. 16648 Fred Virve                Veeriku Ko 00:29:21 +06:42
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:30:13 +07:34
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:30:26 +07:47
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:33:53 +11:14
 8. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:35:02 +12:23
 9.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:35:24 +12:45
10. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:37:42 +15:03
11. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:37:52 +15:13
12. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:37:57 +15:18
13. 18022 Maria Sarv                           00:39:25 +16:46
14.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:40:19 +17:40
14.     0 Liis Lemsalu                         00:40:19 +17:40
16. 19122 Sander Lepik              TKiG       00:41:51 +19:12
17. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:41:52 +19:13
18.     0 Maria Ivanova                        00:41:55 +19:16
19.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:42:03 +19:24
20.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:37 +19:58
21.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:43:49 +21:10
22.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:12 +21:33
23.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:45:18 +22:39
24.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  00:45:36 +22:57
25. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:46:16 +23:37
26.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:46:21 +23:42
27.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:46:40 +24:01
28.     0 Mikk Teppo                           00:48:24 +25:45
29. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:48:36 +25:57
30.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:34 +27:55
31.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:55:05 +32:26
32.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:55:17 +32:38
33.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:27 +34:48
34.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:00:43 +38:04
35. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 01:02:32 +39:53
36.     0 Maietta Pruuli                       01:05:27 +42:48
37.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:05:31 +42:52
38.     0 Ingrid Vesila                        01:08:40 +46:01
39. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 01:08:41 +46:02
40. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        01:11:00 +48:21
41. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       01:11:02 +48:23
42. 18260 Kristiina Kurg                       01:19:43 +57:04
43. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 01:25:54 +63:15
44. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:25:57 +63:18
45. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:44:55 +82:16
RADA4 Rada (4): 25 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:27:58
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:28:18 +00:20
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:31:07 +03:09
 4.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:31:23 +03:25
 5.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:33:07 +05:09
 6.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:33:16 +05:18
 7. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:34:02 +06:04
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:34:19 +06:21
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:34:30 +06:32
10. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:34:47 +06:49
11. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:34:54 +06:56
12.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:35:04 +07:06
13.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:36:02 +08:04
14. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:36:23 +08:25
15. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:36:24 +08:26
15. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:36:24 +08:26
17.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:29 +08:31
18. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:36:33 +08:35
19.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:36:35 +08:37
20. 15086 Pärtel Piirimäe                      00:36:40 +08:42
20.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:36:40 +08:42
22.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:37:16 +09:18
23. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:37:32 +09:34
24.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:38:05 +10:07
25.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:38:11 +10:13
26. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:38:56 +10:58
27. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:39:04 +11:06
28.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:39:09 +11:11
29.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:39:15 +11:17
29. 12553 Henri Trees                          00:39:15 +11:17
31. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:39:17 +11:19
32.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:39:25 +11:27
33. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:39:27 +11:29
34. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:39:39 +11:41
35. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:39:49 +11:51
36. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:40:03 +12:05
37. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar                   00:40:39 +12:41
38. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:40:48 +12:50
39. 11926 Kunnar Karu               MTÜ Klubi  00:41:06 +13:08
40. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:41:18 +13:20
41.   485 Triin Vask                Ilves      00:41:35 +13:37
42.     0 Mihkel Peterson                      00:41:38 +13:40
43.     0 Eleriin Aalde                        00:41:40 +13:42
44.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:41:50 +13:52
45. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:41:51 +13:53
46.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:42:10 +14:12
47. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:42:12 +14:14
48.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:28 +14:30
49.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:42:49 +14:51
50. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:42:57 +14:59
51. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:43:24 +15:26
52. 24185 Sven Kask                            00:43:41 +15:43
53. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:44:16 +16:18
54.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:44:47 +16:49
55.     0 Elmo Raudpuu                         00:44:55 +16:57
56.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:44:58 +17:00
57.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:41 +17:43
58.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:45:54 +17:56
59. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:46:31 +18:33
60. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:46:54 +18:56
61.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:46:56 +18:58
62. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:46:58 +19:00
63. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:47:08 +19:10
64.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:06 +20:08
65. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:48:20 +20:22
66.     0 Ragnar Kekkonen                      00:48:27 +20:29
67.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:48:34 +20:36
68.  8692 Lauri Vare                           00:48:35 +20:37
69.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:49:19 +21:21
70.     0 Irmen Noormaa                        00:49:23 +21:25
71.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:28 +21:30
72.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:49:31 +21:33
73. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:49:39 +21:41
74. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:51:31 +23:33
75. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:51:40 +23:42
76. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:52:27 +24:29
77.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:48 +24:50
78.     0 Age Kannumäe                         00:53:10 +25:12
79.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:54:13 +26:15
80. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:56:20 +28:22
81. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:56:21 +28:23
82.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:57:04 +29:06
83. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:01:39 +33:41
84. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         01:01:50 +33:52
85.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:01:53 +33:55
86.     0 Laura Kaur                           01:01:59 +34:01
87.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:05:12 +37:14
88.     0 Tave Allik                           01:08:33 +40:35
89.     0 Kaisa Putk                           01:08:41 +40:43
90.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       01:21:10 +53:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:38:26 24p
 2.     0 Anne Sulg                            00:57:11 24p
 3. 19653 Revo Lumpre               Laadur     00:36:38 23p
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:36:44 23p
 5.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:37:07 23p
 6.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:39:47 23p
 7.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:43:15 23p
 8.     0 Nils Pure                 x152       00:47:33 23p
 9.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:57:44 23p
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:02:01 23p
11. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 01:02:54 23p
12. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:03:06 23p
13. 22546 Keiu Kask                            01:04:59 23p
14. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 01:12:51 23p
15.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:54:22 21p
16.     0 Merlyn Dunderdale                    01:19:09 21p
17. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        01:40:12 21p
18. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:28:40 20p
19.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:37:21 20p
20.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:45:59 20p
21.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:49:37 20p
22.     0 Annemai Rajang                       00:52:47 20p
23. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   01:16:02 20p
24. 18022 Maria Sarv                           00:36:25 19p
25.     0 Eliisa Saksing                       00:39:12 19p
26. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:48:29 19p
27.     0 Kristiina Anton                      00:48:58 19p
28. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:49:58 19p
29.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:55:04 18p
30.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ         00:58:29 17p
31. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        01:06:19 17p
32. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       02:39:33 16p
33.     0 Sirje Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:45:42 14p
34.     0 Pille Tsoop                          00:32:23 13p
35. 23480 Rasmus Tammjärv           Tartu Tamm 00:31:36 12p
36.     0 Mihkel Tomson                        00:48:27 12p
37.     0 Liilian Teppo                        01:02:55 8p
37.     0 Liisa Pedosk                         01:02:55 8p
39.     0 Kristjan Raud             Tartu      00:09:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.03.2016 9:48:23 MTÜ Seiklushunt