Tartumaa Kolmapäevak Tähtvere

6.04.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA] [ÖINE]

RADA 1 Rada (1): 6 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:06:47
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:06:50 +00:03
 3.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:06:53 +00:06
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:07:12 +00:25
 5.     0 Liisa Aster                          00:11:48 +05:01
 6. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:11:49 +05:02
 7. 19920 Erika Hiiemäe                        00:11:54 +05:07
 8.     0 Bente Marta Perm                     00:13:21 +06:34
 9.     0 Saara Vahelaan                       00:13:29 +06:42
10.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:13:44 +06:57
11.     0 Hanna Eliisa Rannast                 00:14:21 +07:34
12. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:14:27 +07:40
13. 24203 Delia Veldemann                      00:14:39 +07:52
14.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:15:07 +08:20
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:15:17 +08:30
16. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:17:19 +10:32
17. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:19:01 +12:14
18.     0 Loore Parts                          00:20:09 +13:22
19.     0 Joosep Reisberg           TÜ         00:24:07 +17:20
20.     0 Paul Ojasoo                          00:25:50 +19:03
21.     0 Kaspar Linnus                        00:26:28 +19:41
RADA 2 Rada (2): 9 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:23:18
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:25:58 +02:40
 3. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:26:48 +03:30
 4. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:27:28 +04:10
 5.     0 Elisabeth Tamm                       00:28:58 +05:40
 6. 13144 Kaarel Hauk                          00:29:49 +06:31
 6.     0 Irene Tillart                        00:29:49 +06:31
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:08 +06:50
 9.     0 Kadi Roosma                          00:30:58 +07:40
10.     0 Harald Hallik             MHG        00:30:59 +07:41
11.     0 Rafael Kõivumägi          MHg        00:31:07 +07:49
12.     0 Jaagup Talvis             MHG        00:31:12 +07:54
13. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:31:40 +08:22
14.     0 Merike Kala                          00:31:43 +08:25
14.     0 Meeri Sikk                           00:31:43 +08:25
16. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:32:13 +08:55
17. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:32:20 +09:02
18. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:32:24 +09:06
19.     0 Jaan Pruulmann                       00:32:48 +09:30
20. 18250 Mihkel Tali                          00:34:26 +11:08
21.     0 Karoliina Maria Pirk                 00:36:02 +12:44
22.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:36:04 +12:46
23. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:36:37 +13:19
24. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:38:03 +14:45
25.     0 Sander Timmusk            MHg        00:38:09 +14:51
26.     0 Karl Kiidron              MHG        00:38:13 +14:55
27.     0 Mihkel Murrand            MHG        00:38:15 +14:57
28. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:40:03 +16:45
29. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:41:29 +18:11
30. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:41:44 +18:26
31.     0 Kätlin Lääne                         00:42:19 +19:01
32.     0 Teelia Kunberg                       00:42:21 +19:03
33. 10878 Maia Boltovsky            KVÜÕA      00:42:38 +19:20
34. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:43:20 +20:02
35.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:43:27 +20:09
36.     0 Teele Siim                MHG        00:43:56 +20:38
37.     0 Triin Riisberg            MHG        00:44:14 +20:56
38.     0 Brita Jürgens             MHG        00:44:16 +20:58
39.  4182 Kristiina Aru             SOK        00:46:19 +23:01
40. 19777 Ingrid Hiiemäe                       00:47:06 +23:48
41.     0 Marten Haidak             MHG        00:50:28 +27:10
42. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:54:26 +31:08
43. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:54:44 +31:26
44.  7240 Erik Peterson                        00:56:59 +33:41
45. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:59:05 +35:47
46. 15829 Tauno Kotov               Melliste A 01:01:23 +38:05
47. 23404 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Tartu Kato 01:01:26 +38:08
48.     0 Laura Lotta Lipping       MHg        01:06:41 +43:23
49.     0 Kristin Maasing           MHG        01:07:14 +43:56
50.     0 Karina Peedimaa           MHG        01:07:44 +44:26
51. 20577 Jesse Unt                 MHG        01:07:58 +44:40
52.     0 Kaur Kurrikoff            MHG        01:08:07 +44:49
53.     0 Sebastjan Kask            MHG        01:08:20 +45:02
54.     0 Erik Meriloo              MHG        01:08:27 +45:09
55.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         01:08:43 +45:25
56.     0 Robin Kraav                          01:13:23 +50:05
RADA 3 Rada (3): 15 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:26:50
 2. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:27:22 +00:32
 3.     0 Tave Allik                           00:27:38 +00:48
 4.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:29:09 +02:19
 5. 20853 Tanel Tamm                TKog       00:29:27 +02:37
 6.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:29:59 +03:09
 7.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:30:28 +03:38
 8. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:30:33 +03:43
 9. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:30:45 +03:55
10.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:31:28 +04:38
10.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:31:28 +04:38
12.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              EMÜ        00:31:48 +04:58
13. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:33:05 +06:15
14. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:33:18 +06:28
14.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:33:18 +06:28
16.     0 Mikk Teppo                           00:33:19 +06:29
17. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:33:43 +06:53
18. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:33:44 +06:54
19. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:34:49 +07:59
20.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:36:46 +09:56
21.     0 Marie Ivanova                        00:36:47 +09:57
22.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:36:50 +10:00
23. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:37:02 +10:12
24. 11918 Siiri Suursoo             LSF PT     00:38:20 +11:30
25.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:39:19 +12:29
26. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:39:44 +12:54
27.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Orion      00:40:32 +13:42
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:40:58 +14:08
29.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  00:41:44 +14:54
30.     0 Kaisa Putk                           00:41:53 +15:03
31. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 00:42:15 +15:25
32.     0 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:42:19 +15:29
33.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       00:42:55 +16:05
34. 21478 Taavi Eilat               TÜ         00:44:17 +17:27
35. 21479 Brita Kaasik              TÜ         00:44:24 +17:34
35. 21842 Susann Kivi                          00:44:24 +17:34
37.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:44:32 +17:42
38.     0 Jakob Miikael Kaljurand              00:46:04 +19:14
39. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:46:09 +19:19
40. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:47:49 +20:59
41. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 00:47:59 +21:09
42. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:49:46 +22:56
43.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:50:04 +23:14
44.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:52:26 +25:36
45.   560 Urmas Sinijärv                       00:52:43 +25:53
46. 24144 Peeter Pissarenko         Katoliku   00:53:26 +26:36
47. 24132 Joosep Lõhmus             Tartu Kato 00:53:46 +26:56
48.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:56 +27:06
49. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:55:11 +28:21
50. 18260 Kristiina Kurg                       00:59:14 +32:24
51. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:06:25 +39:35
52. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:13:29 +46:39
53.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:52:21 +85:31
RADA 4 Rada (4): 18 KP 5390 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Ilves      00:28:19
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:28:21 +00:02
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae        00:28:41 +00:22
 4. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:29:12 +00:53
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:31:11 +02:52
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:31:47 +03:28
 7. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:31:50 +03:31
 8. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:32:04 +03:45
 9. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:32:23 +04:04
10.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:32:26 +04:07
11.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:32:27 +04:08
12.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:32:45 +04:26
13.  3198 Kaarel Barinov            OK Compost 00:32:46 +04:27
14.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:32:57 +04:38
15. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:33:30 +05:11
16.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:33:57 +05:38
17. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:33:59 +05:40
18. 24185 Sven Kask                            00:34:41 +06:22
19. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:34:54 +06:35
20.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:35:00 +06:41
21.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:35:10 +06:51
22. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:35:41 +07:22
23. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:35:59 +07:40
24.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:36:01 +07:42
25.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:36:11 +07:52
26.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:36:15 +07:56
27.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:26 +08:07
28.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:37:08 +08:49
29.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:37:17 +08:58
30.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:37:32 +09:13
31. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:37:47 +09:28
32. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:37:51 +09:32
33. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:37:57 +09:38
34. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:38:05 +09:46
35. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:38:09 +09:50
36.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:38:32 +10:13
37.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:38:41 +10:22
38. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:38:54 +10:35
39. 12553 Henri Trees                          00:38:58 +10:39
40. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:39:00 +10:41
41.     0 Artur Linnus                         00:39:08 +10:49
42.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:39:17 +10:58
43.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:39:23 +11:04
44.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:39:38 +11:19
44. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:39:38 +11:19
46. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:39:47 +11:28
47.     0 Rain Vosman                          00:40:28 +12:09
48.     0 Elmo Raudpuu                         00:40:34 +12:15
49.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:41:02 +12:43
50. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:41:22 +13:03
51.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:41:36 +13:17
52.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:41:42 +13:23
53. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:41:54 +13:35
54.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:41:56 +13:37
55. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:41:58 +13:39
56.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:42:13 +13:54
57.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:42:21 +14:02
58.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:44:27 +16:08
59. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:44:30 +16:11
60. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:44:38 +16:19
61. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:45:09 +16:50
62. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:45:14 +16:55
62.     0 Taavi Tilk                           00:45:14 +16:55
64.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:45:16 +16:57
65. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:45:22 +17:03
66. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:45:45 +17:26
67.     0 Nils Pure                            00:45:47 +17:28
68.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:45:49 +17:30
69.     0 Kelli Somelar                        00:46:28 +18:09
69.     0 Eliisa Saksing                       00:46:28 +18:09
71.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:46:32 +18:13
72. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:46:47 +18:28
73. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:46:48 +18:29
74. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:47:10 +18:51
75. 22804 Erik Amor                 Pärnu Sõud 00:48:19 +20:00
76.     0 Mihkel Petersel                      00:48:26 +20:07
77. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:48:27 +20:08
78.     0 Eleriin Aalde                        00:48:29 +20:10
79.     0 Hendrik Soome                        00:48:31 +20:12
80. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:48:47 +20:28
81.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:49:23 +21:04
82.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:50:30 +22:11
83.     0 Age Kannumäe                         00:50:32 +22:13
84. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:50:34 +22:15
85.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:52:00 +23:41
86. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 00:52:01 +23:42
87.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:52:41 +24:22
88.     0 Elisabet Ottas                       00:53:12 +24:53
89. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:53:14 +24:55
90. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:53:44 +25:25
91.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:54:02 +25:43
92.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:54:04 +25:45
93.     0 Elinor Õunap                         00:55:46 +27:27
94. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:56:21 +28:02
94. 22035 Jakob Lindam                         00:56:21 +28:02
96. 22546 Keiu Kask                            01:00:57 +32:38
97. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:03:03 +34:44
98.     0 Kristel Taits                        01:20:17 +51:58
99.     0 Kristel Pärn-Mägi                    01:23:39 +55:20
100.     0 Riin Tamm                            01:23:43 +55:24
ÖINE Rada (5): 18 KP 5470 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:32:16
 2.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:32:24 +00:08
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:33:36 +01:20
 4.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:36:50 +04:34
 5. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:36:51 +04:35
 6.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:39:02 +06:46
 7. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:39:12 +06:56
 8.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:47:50 +15:34
 9.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 01:28:46 +56:30
10. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:37:13 +64:57
11.     0 Sille Iloste                         01:43:58 +71:42
12.     0 Kadri Pultsien                       01:44:00 +71:44
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:44:30 28p
 2.     0 Mariann Rajang                       01:02:50 28p
 3. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar                        00:42:08 27p
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:40:13 25p
 5.     0 Annemai Rajang                       01:04:45 22p
 6.     0 Uno Mäeorg                           00:54:59 21p
 7. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:40:49 20p
 8. 15086 Pärtel Piirimäe                      00:32:13 18p
 9.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:42:38 18p
10. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         00:38:02 17p
11. 20934 Joonas Mäeorg                        00:41:49 15p
12.     0 Ann Elismäe                          00:31:10 14p
13.     0 Maileen Pillaru                      00:45:15 14p
14. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:31:06 13p
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:42:21 13p
16. 22538 Liisbet Kokk              MHG        00:44:09 9p
17.     0 Joosep Aro                MHG        00:40:36 8p
18. 24201 Dante Veldemann                      00:49:31 8p
19.     0 Markus Tätte              MHG        00:08:21 5p
20.     0 Laura Veerde              MHg        00:08:27 5p
21. 19884 Alan Erik Lementa                    00:08:34 5p
22.     0 Klaudia Sikk                         00:11:55 5p
23.     0 Netelicoole Harkmann                 00:12:24 5p
24. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:16:25 5p
24.     0 Kadri Eliise Eensaar                 00:16:25 5p
26.     0 Frank Vilipuu                        00:09:47 4p
27.     0 Britta Raie               MHG        00:50:24 1p
28.     0 Aliis Türk                MHG        00:50:50 1p
29.     0 Anni Matilda Tõnissoo     MHG        00:53:07 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.04.2016 14:08:37 MTÜ Seiklushunt