Tartumaa Kolmapäevak

9.05.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 5 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:14:26
 2.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:36:54
 3.     0 Robin Kraav                          00:38:13
 4. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:46:37
 4. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:46:37
 6. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:51:13
RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:32:06
 2.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:36:31
 3.     0 Dora Uibo                            00:41:35
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:48
 5.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:46:38
 6. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:48:21
 7. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      01:00:10
 8.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:03:30
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:12:31
10. 15085 Koit Hallik                          01:14:43
11.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:15:01
12.     0 Lylian Peek                          01:39:29
13.     0 Anu Kivisaar                         01:39:30
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:42:11
 2.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:55:10
 3. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:57:16
 4.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:57:45
 5. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:59:20
 6.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:00:46
 7. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         01:03:08
 8. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     01:04:56
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:05:43
10. 24769 Eerik Muuli               Playtech   01:08:04
11. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:08:58
12.     0 Raul Parts                           01:09:27
13.     0 Kaarel Hauk                          01:09:31
14.     0 Marianne Piirmets                    01:18:05
15. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Miina Härm 01:18:06
16.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu Suus 01:20:27
17. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:22:50
18. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Tartu Tamm 02:05:17
19.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     02:05:18
RADA4 Rada (4): 20 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:49:58
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:52:14
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:52:48
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:56:34
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:08
 6.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:02:27
 7.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:08:59
 8. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 01:12:43
 9. 12975 Henri Soome                          01:13:10
10.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:14:28
11. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    01:19:47
12. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         01:29:50
13.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 01:36:51
14. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:41:03
15. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:42:02
16.     0 Katrina Sepp                         01:44:19
17. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:46:45
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:55:19 15p
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:55:49 5p
 3. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:56:02 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.05.2016 21:43:33 MTÜ Seiklushunt