Tartumaa kolmapäevak

28.09.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Liisa Puusepp
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:22:10
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:22:19 +00:09
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:23:01 +00:51
 4.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:23:51 +01:41
 5.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:24:22 +02:12
 6. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:24:34 +02:24
 7.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:24:37 +02:27
 8.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:25:05 +02:55
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:25:16 +03:06
10.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:25:28 +03:18
11. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:25:44 +03:34
12.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:26:11 +04:01
13.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:26:30 +04:20
14.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:26:46 +04:36
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:26:47 +04:37
15. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:26:47 +04:37
17. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:26:57 +04:47
18.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:27:08 +04:58
19.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:27:12 +05:02
20.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:27:33 +05:23
21.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:28:02 +05:52
22.     0 Henri Trees                          00:28:15 +06:05
23.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:28:22 +06:12
24.     0 Mikk Teppo                           00:28:29 +06:19
25.     0 Tave Allik                           00:28:30 +06:20
26. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:28:33 +06:23
27. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:28:37 +06:27
28.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:28:45 +06:35
29. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:28:53 +06:43
29. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:28:53 +06:43
31. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:28:58 +06:48
32.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:29:43 +07:33
33.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:29:46 +07:36
34. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:29:53 +07:43
35.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:29:54 +07:44
36.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:17 +08:07
37. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:30:27 +08:17
38. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:30:30 +08:20
39.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:31:19 +09:09
40. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:31:26 +09:16
41.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:31:27 +09:17
42.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:31:37 +09:27
43. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:44 +09:34
44. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:32:06 +09:56
45.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:32:29 +10:19
46. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:32:46 +10:36
47.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:33:07 +10:57
48.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:33:25 +11:15
49. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:35:36 +13:26
50.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:35:37 +13:27
50. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:35:37 +13:27
52.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:35:46 +13:36
53.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:02 +13:52
54. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:37:37 +15:27
55. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Varstu KK  00:39:37 +17:27
56. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:39:42 +17:32
57.     0 Elisabet Ottas                       00:40:25 +18:15
58. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:40:27 +18:17
59. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:40:42 +18:32
60.     0 Kasper Kerem                         00:41:08 +18:58
61.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:44:20 +22:10
62.     0 Kerli Hurt                           00:45:09 +22:59
63.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        00:46:10 +24:00
64. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:46:26 +24:16
65. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:46:43 +24:33
66. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:51:43 +29:33
67. 14331 Kati Loite                           00:55:11 +33:01
68.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:59:48 +37:38
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:18:50
 2. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:25:18 +06:28
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:26:05 +07:15
 4.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:27:21 +08:31
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:28:07 +09:17
 6. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:28:52 +10:02
 7.     0 Kaarel Koitne                        00:29:14 +10:24
 8. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 00:29:35 +10:45
 9.     0 Martin Pedosk                        00:30:06 +11:16
10.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:30:07 +11:17
10.     0 Liisa Pedosk                         00:30:07 +11:17
12. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:30:46 +11:56
13. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:31:44 +12:54
14. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:32:04 +13:14
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:32:10 +13:20
16.     0 Kaisa Putk                           00:34:51 +16:01
17. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spor 00:35:35 +16:45
18. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:36:09 +17:19
19.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:36:48 +17:58
20. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:38:09 +19:19
21. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:40:10 +21:20
22.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:40:17 +21:27
23. 24134 Joel Ruuben Seene         Tartu Kato 00:40:39 +21:49
24.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:33 +24:43
25.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:47:24 +28:34
26.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:50:13 +31:23
27. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 00:51:24 +32:34
28. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:51:25 +32:35
29. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:52:11 +33:21
30.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:54:56 +36:06
31.     0 Kersti Joala                         00:57:05 +38:15
32.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:09 +38:19
33. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:04:48 +45:58
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves      00:16:34
 2.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:18:45 +02:11
 3. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:19:17 +02:43
 4. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:23:55 +07:21
 5. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Lasteaed M 00:24:33 +07:59
 6.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:24:34 +08:00
 7.     0 Hendrik Laanemaa                     00:25:23 +08:49
 8. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:25:26 +08:52
 9. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:26:50 +10:16
10.     0 Mii Ojakivi                          00:27:03 +10:29
11. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:27:19 +10:45
12. 25614 Railis Merenäkk                      00:27:36 +11:02
13.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:27:48 +11:14
14. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:29:41 +13:07
15.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:31:30 +14:56
16.     0 Nelely Särki                         00:31:31 +14:57
17.     0 Hedvig Teär                          00:31:34 +15:00
18.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:44 +15:10
19. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:31:45 +15:11
20.     0 Kaisa Joala                          00:34:29 +17:55
21.     0 Vahur Asi                            00:35:47 +19:13
22. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:37:25 +20:51
23. 23405 Roos Aliis Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:41:11 +24:37
24. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:41:13 +24:39
25. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:41:26 +24:52
26.     0 Sandra Ilves                         00:42:08 +25:34
27.     0 Tamer Anijärv                        00:47:43 +31:09
28.     0 Arkadi Anijärv                       00:47:47 +31:13
29.     0 Marie Merzin                         00:58:29 +41:55
30.     0 Eileen Kubpart                       01:02:09 +45:35
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:09:16
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:10:12 +00:56
 3. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:11:00 +01:44
 4.     0 Uku Laur Pai                         00:12:32 +03:16
 5.     0 Simon Kalm                Peko       00:12:39 +03:23
 6.     0 Martin Poolak                        00:12:41 +03:25
 7.     0 Mihkel Poolak                        00:12:48 +03:32
 8.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:13:51 +04:35
 9.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:14:18 +05:02
10.     0 Kaur Joala                           00:15:10 +05:54
11. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:16:27 +07:11
12. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:16:49 +07:33
13. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:16:53 +07:37
14. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:17:13 +07:57
15.     0 Oskar Paluoja                        00:17:30 +08:14
16.     0 Artur Paluoja                        00:17:50 +08:34
17. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:19:40 +10:24
18. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:19:44 +10:28
19.     0 Kaspar Linnus                        00:20:47 +11:31
20.     0 Mihkel Tomson                        00:21:41 +12:25
21. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:22:30 +13:14
22.     0 Helene Sulg                          00:28:14 +18:58
23. 18693 Roland Kivila                        00:37:00 +27:44
24.     0 Mathias Põder                        00:37:04 +27:48
25. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:40:55 +31:39
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:50:14 25p
 2.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:31:00 24p
 3.     0 Annemai Rajang                       00:37:31 22p
 4.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:31:05 19p
 5. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:56:15 19p
 6. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:03:28 19p
 7.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:05:08 18p
 8. 24454 Marietta Pruuli                      01:08:31 18p
 8.     0 Meeli Alber                          01:08:31 18p
10. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:33:52 14p
11.     0 Indrek Karja                         00:29:40 12p
12. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:51:23 12p
13.     0 Helena Unt                           00:51:33 12p
14.     0 Kaspar Sarak                         01:05:34 12p
15.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:24:03 10p
15. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:24:03 10p
17.     0 Richard Lepist                       00:25:08 7p
18.     0 Kennet Lepist                        00:31:33 6p
19. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:08:17 4p
20. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:16:34 4p
21.     0 Markus Sambas                        00:19:26 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.09.2016 21:35:58 MTÜ Seiklushunt