Tartumaa kolmapäevak

21.09.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:25:34
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:08 +00:34
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:26:36 +01:02
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:27:30 +01:56
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:27:55 +02:21
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:28:17 +02:43
 7.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:28:54 +03:20
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:29:01 +03:27
 9. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:11 +03:37
10.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:29:15 +03:41
11.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:29:33 +03:59
12.  7370 Olavi Allase              JOKA       00:29:53 +04:19
13.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:29:59 +04:25
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:30:48 +05:14
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:56 +05:22
16.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:31:09 +05:35
17. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:31:12 +05:38
17.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:31:12 +05:38
19.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:31:25 +05:51
20.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:31:38 +06:04
21. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:31:40 +06:06
22. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:32:11 +06:37
23. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:32:16 +06:42
24.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:32:20 +06:46
25.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:32:41 +07:07
26. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:32:42 +07:08
27. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:32:56 +07:22
28. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:33:05 +07:31
29. 12553 Henri Trees                          00:33:15 +07:41
30.     0 Tave Allik                           00:33:50 +08:16
31.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:34:00 +08:26
32. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:34:17 +08:43
33. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:34:24 +08:50
34.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:34:26 +08:52
35.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:34:34 +09:00
36.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:34:44 +09:10
37.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:35:05 +09:31
38.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:35:40 +10:06
39. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:35:45 +10:11
40. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:36:00 +10:26
40. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:36:00 +10:26
42.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:36:23 +10:49
43. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:36:59 +11:25
44.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:37:54 +12:20
45. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:38:10 +12:36
46.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:38:31 +12:57
46. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:38:31 +12:57
48.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:39:15 +13:41
49. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:33 +13:59
50.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:39:57 +14:23
50. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:39:57 +14:23
52.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:40:14 +14:40
53.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:41:00 +15:26
54.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:42:04 +16:30
55. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:42:10 +16:36
55.     0 Silver Salundi                       00:42:10 +16:36
57. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:42:35 +17:01
58. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:46:58 +21:24
59.     0 Kasper Kerem                         00:47:01 +21:27
60. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:49:39 +24:05
61. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:49:42 +24:08
62. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:52:11 +26:37
63. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:54:43 +29:09
64.     0 Merilin Saksing                      01:07:04 +41:30
65. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:08:42 +43:08
66.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:27:32 +61:58
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:20:36
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:21:10 +00:34
 3. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:21:40 +01:04
 4.     0 Mikk Teppo                           00:22:02 +01:26
 5. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo                        00:23:59 +03:23
 6.     0 Imre Kirikmäe                        00:24:27 +03:51
 7.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:24:51 +04:15
 8. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:25:25 +04:49
 9. 13144 Kaarel Hauk                          00:25:45 +05:09
10. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:25:46 +05:10
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:25:48 +05:12
12.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:25:56 +05:20
13. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:25:57 +05:21
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:25:57 +05:21
15. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:25:58 +05:22
16.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:26:12 +05:36
17. 18228 Kadri Pruus               Tartu Suus 00:26:16 +05:40
17.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:26:16 +05:40
19.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:26:58 +06:22
20. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:27:27 +06:51
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:28:26 +07:50
22.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:28:46 +08:10
23.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:28:49 +08:13
24.  5004 Martin Kuusik                        00:29:09 +08:33
25.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:29:21 +08:45
26.     0 Ruti Kirikmäe                        00:29:23 +08:47
27.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:29:50 +09:14
28.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:29:55 +09:19
29. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:30:08 +09:32
30. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:31:16 +10:40
31. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:31:23 +10:47
32. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:32:34 +11:58
33.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:43 +13:07
34. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:36:13 +15:37
35. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spor 00:36:48 +16:12
36.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:37:29 +16:53
37.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:37:37 +17:01
38.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:38:32 +17:56
39. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:43:58 +23:22
40. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 00:47:28 +26:52
40. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:47:28 +26:52
42. 18381 Külli Samuel                         00:50:23 +29:47
43. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:52:57 +32:21
44.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:25 +34:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:13:47
 2. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:16:28 +02:41
 3. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:16:47 +03:00
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:22:38 +08:51
 5. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:22:39 +08:52
 6.     0 Hendrik Laanemaa                     00:22:40 +08:53
 7. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:22:44 +08:57
 8.     0 Kadri Joala                          00:23:28 +09:41
 9. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:23:42 +09:55
10. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:24:15 +10:28
11. 24144 Peeter Pissarenko         Katoliku   00:24:24 +10:37
12.     0 Railis Merenäkk                      00:24:44 +10:57
13. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Lasteaed M 00:25:45 +11:58
14. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:25:52 +12:05
15.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:26:28 +12:41
16. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:26:29 +12:42
17.     0 Kaisa Joala                          00:27:33 +13:46
18.     0 Mii Ojakivi                          00:27:48 +14:01
19. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:28:13 +14:26
20. 23405 Roos Aliis Kelder                    00:28:16 +14:29
21.     0 Kiur Kaldmaa                         00:29:57 +16:10
22.     0 Margit Reinkubjas                    00:30:41 +16:54
23. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:32:20 +18:33
24. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tõrukese L 00:32:22 +18:35
25.     0 Kaur Joala                           00:33:11 +19:24
26. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:33:41 +19:54
27. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:41:19 +27:32
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:06:13
 2. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:06:59 +00:46
 3.     0 Artur Paluoja                        00:07:13 +01:00
 3.     0 Oskar Paluoja                        00:07:13 +01:00
 5. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:08:50 +02:37
 6.     0 Herman Voor                          00:09:06 +02:53
 6.     0 Hendrik Voor                         00:09:06 +02:53
 8. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:09:07 +02:54
 9.     0 Vahur Asi                            00:09:15 +03:02
10.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:09:54 +03:41
11.     0 Helene Sulg                          00:11:28 +05:15
12.     0 Helin Oselin                         00:12:20 +06:07
13. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:14:20 +08:07
14. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:14:29 +08:16
15.     0 Ander Henno                          00:14:58 +08:45
16. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:15:05 +08:52
17. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:15:12 +08:59
18. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:20:01 +13:48
19. 23498 Greta Kelviste                       00:24:10 +17:57
20. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:26:11 +19:58
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:32:59 23p
 2. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:46:37 23p
 3. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:34:35 23p
 4. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:47:50 17p
 5. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:47:51 17p
 6.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:18:03 16p
 7.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:38:17 15p
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:08 14p
 9. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:28:24 14p
10. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:36:27 14p
11.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:19:29 13p
12. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:21:36 13p
13.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:08 13p
14. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:35:13 13p
15.     0 Kaarel Koitne                        00:24:16 12p
16. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:23:04 9p
17. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:23:09 9p
18.     0 Artur Paluoja                        00:09:19 5p
19. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:21:04 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1): 23 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru      RADA1    00:25:34
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru      RADA1    00:26:08 +00:34
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu     RADA1    00:26:36 +01:02
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru      RADA1    00:27:30 +01:56
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves     RADA1    00:27:55 +02:21
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves     RADA1    00:28:17 +02:43
 7.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    RADA1    00:28:54 +03:20
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves     RADA1    00:29:01 +03:27
 9. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       RADA1    00:29:11 +03:37
10.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    RADA1    00:29:15 +03:41
11.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      RADA1    00:29:33 +03:59
12.  7370 Olavi Allase              JOKA      RADA1    00:29:53 +04:19
13.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape      RADA1    00:29:59 +04:25
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu     RADA1    00:30:48 +05:14
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      RADA1    00:30:56 +05:22
16.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko      RADA1    00:31:09 +05:35
17. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi SRADA1    00:31:12 +05:38
17.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola    RADA1    00:31:12 +05:38
19.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     RADA1    00:31:25 +05:51
20.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves     RADA1    00:31:38 +06:04
21. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     RADA1    00:31:40 +06:06
22. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      RADA1    00:32:11 +06:37
23. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu SuusRADA1    00:32:16 +06:42
24.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape      RADA1    00:32:20 +06:46
25.  5970 Alo Süvari                          RADA1    00:32:41 +07:07
26. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                         RADA1    00:32:42 +07:08
27. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu     RADA1    00:32:56 +07:22
28. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                      RADA1    00:33:05 +07:31
29. 12553 Henri Trees                         RADA1    00:33:15 +07:41
30.     0 Tave Allik                          RADA1    00:33:50 +08:16
31.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape      RADA1    00:34:00 +08:26
32. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKLRADA1    00:34:17 +08:43
33. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ        RADA1    00:34:24 +08:50
34.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape      RADA1    00:34:26 +08:52
35.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru      RADA1    00:34:34 +09:00
36.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape      RADA1    00:34:44 +09:10
37.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko      RADA1    00:35:05 +09:31
38.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru      RADA1    00:35:40 +10:06
39. 23659 Ando Viispert                       RADA1    00:35:45 +10:11
40. 22847 Karol Pärn                          RADA1    00:36:00 +10:26
40. 20864 Rahel Allas                         RADA1    00:36:00 +10:26
42.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       RADA1    00:36:23 +10:49
43. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKLRADA1    00:36:59 +11:25
44.  8197 Kaire Kallak              SuusahulluRADA1    00:37:54 +12:20
45. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        RADA1    00:38:10 +12:36
46.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ        RADA1    00:38:31 +12:57
46. 10575 Made Vares                SuusahulluRADA1    00:38:31 +12:57
48.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape      RADA1    00:39:15 +13:41
49. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves     RADA1    00:39:33 +13:59
50.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves     RADA1    00:39:57 +14:23
50. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv      RADA1    00:39:57 +14:23
52.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves     RADA1    00:40:14 +14:40
53.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      RADA1    00:41:00 +15:26
54.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   RADA1    00:42:04 +16:30
55. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu RullRADA1    00:42:10 +16:36
55.     0 Silver Salundi                      RADA1    00:42:10 +16:36
57. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu RADA1    00:42:35 +17:01
58. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ KliinikRADA1    00:46:58 +21:24
59.     0 Kasper Kerem                        RADA1    00:47:01 +21:27
60. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel ARADA1    00:49:39 +24:05
61. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu ÜlikRADA1    00:49:42 +24:08
62. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO   RADA1    00:52:11 +26:37
63. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ        RADA1    00:54:43 +29:09
64.     0 Merilin Saksing                     RADA1    01:07:04 +41:30
65. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV  RADA1    01:08:42 +43:08
66.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu     RADA1    01:27:32 +61:58
#2 Rada (RADA2): 14 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves     RADA2    00:20:36
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    RADA2    00:21:10 +00:34
 3. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina HärmRADA2    00:21:40 +01:04
 4.     0 Mikk Teppo                          RADA2    00:22:02 +01:26
 5. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo                       RADA2    00:23:59 +03:23
 6.     0 Imre Kirikmäe                       RADA2    00:24:27 +03:51
 7.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv      RADA2    00:24:51 +04:15
 8. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ        RADA2    00:25:25 +04:49
 9. 13144 Kaarel Hauk                         RADA2    00:25:45 +05:09
10. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA      RADA2    00:25:46 +05:10
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras    RADA2    00:25:48 +05:12
12.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK RADA2    00:25:56 +05:20
13. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu KatoRADA2    00:25:57 +05:21
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA      RADA2    00:25:57 +05:21
15. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA      RADA2    00:25:58 +05:22
16.     0 Lilian Teppo                        RADA2    00:26:12 +05:36
17. 18228 Kadri Pruus               Tartu SuusRADA2    00:26:16 +05:40
17.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     RADA2    00:26:16 +05:40
19.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu     RADA2    00:26:58 +06:22
20. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku  RADA2    00:27:27 +06:51
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves     RADA2    00:28:26 +07:50
22.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape      RADA2    00:28:46 +08:10
23.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves     RADA2    00:28:49 +08:13
24.  5004 Martin Kuusik                       RADA2    00:29:09 +08:33
25.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae       RADA2    00:29:21 +08:45
26.     0 Ruti Kirikmäe                       RADA2    00:29:23 +08:47
27.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves     RADA2    00:29:50 +09:14
28.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape      RADA2    00:29:55 +09:19
29. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG       RADA2    00:30:08 +09:32
30. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu KeskRADA2    00:31:16 +10:40
31. 16072 Mareli Vaher                        RADA2    00:31:23 +10:47
32. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu     RADA2    00:32:34 +11:58
33.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas  RADA2    00:33:43 +13:07
34. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu ÜlikRADA2    00:36:13 +15:37
35. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva SporRADA2    00:36:48 +16:12
36.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape      RADA2    00:37:29 +16:53
37.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves     RADA2    00:37:37 +17:01
38.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA      RADA2    00:38:32 +17:56
39. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina HärmRADA2    00:43:58 +23:22
40. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu ErakRADA2    00:47:28 +26:52
40. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ        RADA2    00:47:28 +26:52
42. 18381 Külli Samuel                        RADA2    00:50:23 +29:47
43. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu HansRADA2    00:52:57 +32:21
44.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas  RADA2    00:55:25 +34:49
#3 Rada (RADA3): 13 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20521 Toomas Roosma                       RADA3    00:13:47
 2. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                       RADA3    00:16:28 +02:41
 3. 24338 Kadi Roosma                         RADA3    00:16:47 +03:00
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves     RADA3    00:22:38 +08:51
 5. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu KatoRADA3    00:22:39 +08:52
 6.     0 Hendrik Laanemaa                    RADA3    00:22:40 +08:53
 7. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG       RADA3    00:22:44 +08:57
 8.     0 Kadri Joala                         RADA3    00:23:28 +09:41
 9. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu KatoRADA3    00:23:42 +09:55
10. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu     RADA3    00:24:15 +10:28
11. 24144 Peeter Pissarenko         Katoliku  RADA3    00:24:24 +10:37
12.     0 Railis Merenäkk                     RADA3    00:24:44 +10:57
13. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Lasteaed MRADA3    00:25:45 +11:58
14. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu ÜlikRADA3    00:25:52 +12:05
15.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                       RADA3    00:26:28 +12:41
16. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                       RADA3    00:26:29 +12:42
17.     0 Kaisa Joala                         RADA3    00:27:33 +13:46
18.     0 Mii Ojakivi                         RADA3    00:27:48 +14:01
19. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves     RADA3    00:28:13 +14:26
20. 23405 Roos Aliis Kelder                   RADA3    00:28:16 +14:29
21.     0 Kiur Kaldmaa                        RADA3    00:29:57 +16:10
22.     0 Margit Reinkubjas                   RADA3    00:30:41 +16:54
23. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu     RADA3    00:32:20 +18:33
24. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tõrukese LRADA3    00:32:22 +18:35
25.     0 Kaur Joala                          RADA3    00:33:11 +19:24
26. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku kRADA3    00:33:41 +19:54
27. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                    RADA3    00:41:19 +27:32
#4 Rada (RADA4): 6 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu     RADA4    00:06:13
 2. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                        RADA4    00:06:59 +00:46
 3.     0 Artur Paluoja                       RADA4    00:07:13 +01:00
 3.     0 Oskar Paluoja                       RADA4    00:07:13 +01:00
 5. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku KoRADA4    00:08:50 +02:37
 6.     0 Herman Voor                         RADA4    00:09:06 +02:53
 6.     0 Hendrik Voor                        RADA4    00:09:06 +02:53
 8. 25406 Robin Kraav                         RADA4    00:09:07 +02:54
 9.     0 Vahur Asi                           RADA4    00:09:15 +03:02
10.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                      RADA4    00:09:54 +03:41
11.     0 Helene Sulg                         RADA4    00:11:28 +05:15
12.     0 Helin Oselin                        RADA4    00:12:20 +06:07
13. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves     RADA4    00:14:20 +08:07
14. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber     RADA4    00:14:29 +08:16
15.     0 Ander Henno                         RADA4    00:14:58 +08:45
16. 23076 Lasse Holland                       RADA4    00:15:05 +08:52
17. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu     RADA4    00:15:12 +08:59
18. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu     RADA4    00:20:01 +13:48
19. 23498 Greta Kelviste                      RADA4    00:24:10 +17:57
20. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                     RADA4    00:26:11 +19:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.09.2016 20:50:41 MTÜ Seiklushunt