Kruusamäe kolmapäevak

13.10.2016
Organiser : Seiklushunt
Course Master : Joosep Tammemäe
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VALIK]
RADA 1 Course (1): 20 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:30:27
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:31:14 +00:47
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      00:31:34 +01:07
 4.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:32:45 +02:18
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:34:35 +04:08
 6. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:35:31 +05:04
 7.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:35:38 +05:11
 8.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:35:42 +05:15
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:35:58 +05:31
10. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:36:20 +05:53
11.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:36:44 +06:17
12.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:37:00 +06:33
12. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:37:00 +06:33
14. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:37:19 +06:52
15.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:37:42 +07:15
16. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:37:52 +07:25
17. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:37:56 +07:29
18.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:38:03 +07:36
19.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:38:34 +08:07
20.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:38:45 +08:18
20.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:38:45 +08:18
22.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:38:57 +08:30
23. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:39:03 +08:36
24. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:39:22 +08:55
25. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:39:36 +09:09
26. 25619 Henri Trees                          00:39:38 +09:11
27.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:39:43 +09:16
28.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:40:00 +09:33
29.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:40:06 +09:39
30. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:40:10 +09:43
30. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:40:10 +09:43
32. 25608 Tave Allik                           00:40:27 +10:00
33. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:41:10 +10:43
34.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:41:12 +10:45
35.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:41:13 +10:46
36. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:41:31 +11:04
37. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:42:17 +11:50
38.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:42:44 +12:17
39. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:42:45 +12:18
40.     0 Kaspar Kala               x20        00:42:53 +12:26
41. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:44:02 +13:35
42. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:44:28 +14:01
42. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:44:28 +14:01
44.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:44:32 +14:05
45.     0 Marko Mikk                x252       00:44:49 +14:22
46. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:45:14 +14:47
47. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:45:23 +14:56
48.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:45:29 +15:02
49. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:45:56 +15:29
50. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:47:06 +16:39
51.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:48:06 +17:39
52. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:48:28 +18:01
53.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:50:26 +19:59
54.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:34 +21:07
55.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:53:31 +23:04
56.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:54:24 +23:57
57.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:54:31 +24:04
58.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:55:55 +25:28
58.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu             x289       00:55:55 +25:28
60.     0 Alo Järve                 x291       00:56:03 +25:36
61. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:56:53 +26:26
62. 20987 Edgar Kriisk                         00:57:35 +27:08
63. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:58:26 +27:59
64. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:00:01 +29:34
65. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:01:08 +30:41
66.     0 Kasper Kerem              x293       01:03:04 +32:37
67. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 01:03:06 +32:39
68.     0 Gerli Hurt                x195       01:03:07 +32:40
69.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:24:06 +53:39
70.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:32:49 +62:22
RADA 2 Course (2): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:24:24
 2.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:25:32 +01:08
 3. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:26:18 +01:54
 4.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:26:55 +02:31
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:30:22 +05:58
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:32:27 +08:03
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:33:37 +09:13
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:34:34 +10:10
 9.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:35:20 +10:56
10.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:35:29 +11:05
11.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:35:50 +11:26
12. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:36:27 +12:03
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:38:11 +13:47
14. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:38:33 +14:09
15. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:38:43 +14:19
16.     0 Elisabet Ottas            x133       00:39:35 +15:11
17. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:40:21 +15:57
18.     0 Andrei Tuch               x210       00:40:23 +15:59
19. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:41:10 +16:46
20.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:41:12 +16:48
21.     0 Lilian Teppo              x237       00:46:04 +21:40
22.     0 Riinu Koplimägi           x253       00:48:42 +24:18
23. 25609 Kaisa Putk                           00:49:46 +25:22
24. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:51:36 +27:12
25. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         00:51:38 +27:14
26. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:53:21 +28:57
27.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:54:21 +29:57
28. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:54:55 +30:31
29.     0 Lii Haugasmägi            x202       00:55:00 +30:36
30.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:35 +31:11
31.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:56:46 +32:22
32.     0 Tanel Käär                x309       00:56:52 +32:28
33.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:59:01 +34:37
34. 15085 Koit Hallik                          01:12:19 +47:55
35. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          01:12:31 +48:07
36.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:14:44 +50:20
37. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:16:07 +51:43
38. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:16:11 +51:47
RADA 3 Course (3): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:19:39
 2. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:23:36 +03:57
 3.     0 Hendrik Laanemaa          x25        00:23:46 +04:07
 4.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:25:28 +05:49
 5. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:25:41 +06:02
 6. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:27:25 +07:46
 7.     0 Marie Gordeva             x165       00:27:56 +08:17
 8. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:28:25 +08:46
 9.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:29:32 +09:53
10.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:29:40 +10:01
11. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Veeriku ko 00:29:41 +10:02
12. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:30:16 +10:37
13. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:30:17 +10:38
14. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:30:44 +11:05
15. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:30:50 +11:11
16. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:31:31 +11:52
17. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:31:44 +12:05
18.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:57 +13:18
19. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:35:09 +15:30
20. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                      00:35:29 +15:50
21. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:35:48 +16:09
22. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:36:33 +16:54
23. 25610 Vahur Asi                            00:37:02 +17:23
24. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:37:53 +18:14
25.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:37:57 +18:18
26. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:38:01 +18:22
27.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      00:39:12 +19:33
28.     0 Kadri Joala               x205       00:41:03 +21:24
29.     0 Kersti Joala              x208       00:41:15 +21:36
30. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:45:30 +25:51
31. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:47:24 +27:45
32. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:47:29 +27:50
33.     0 Marie Mersin              x250       00:47:32 +27:53
34. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:53:31 +33:52
35. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:54:31 +34:52
36. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:55:02 +35:23
37.     0 Sandra Ilves              x67        01:16:27 +56:48
RADA 4 Course (4): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:06:56
 2. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:07:03 +00:07
 3. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:09:30 +02:34
 4. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:09:35 +02:39
 5.     0 Liivar Lätt               x54        00:10:05 +03:09
 6.     0 Kauri Lelov               x52        00:10:08 +03:12
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:10:16 +03:20
 7. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:10:16 +03:20
 7.     0 Oskar Paluoja             x269       00:10:16 +03:20
10. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:10:23 +03:27
11.     0 Artur Paluoja             x272       00:10:26 +03:30
12.     0 Tambet Koonukõrb          x181       00:11:33 +04:37
13.     0 Tuule Pai                 x157       00:11:38 +04:42
14.     0 Karl Oskar Oja            x219       00:11:44 +04:48
15. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:11:54 +04:58
16.     0 Erik Aomets               x179       00:14:23 +07:27
17. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:16:07 +09:11
18.     0 Ingrid Aasaru             x183       00:16:37 +09:41
19. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:17:34 +10:38
20. 22207 Anna-Bella Kentel                    00:18:10 +11:14
21. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:21:09 +14:13
22.  6420 Lilli Russak                         00:25:25 +18:29
23.     0 Helmi Russak              x124       00:25:35 +18:39
24. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:26:03 +19:07
25. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:27:08 +20:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:34:13 20p
 2.     0 Martin Kala               x104       00:34:16 20p
 3. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:34:31 20p
 4. 25611 Annemai Rajang                       00:53:10 20p
 5.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:49:14 19p
 6.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:50:59 19p
 7. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:02:55 19p
 8. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:38:54 19p
 9.     0 Epp Niinepuu              x143       00:49:43 15p
10. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:31:48 14p
11. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:37:24 14p
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:52:31 14p
13.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:22:59 13p
14.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:27:26 13p
15. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:54:03 12p
15. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:54:03 12p
15. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:54:03 12p
18.     0 Kersten Piir              x321       00:53:31 8p
19. 24201 Dante Veldemann                      00:09:49 4p
20. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:10:03 4p
21. 24203 Delia Veldemann                      00:10:22 4p
22. 25581 Mihkel Tomson             Katoliku   01:03:44 4p
23. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:18:37 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12/10/2016 22:38:06 OK Ilves