Tartumaa Kolmapäevak

26.10.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA] [ÖINE]

RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:28:20
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:28:21 +00:01
 3.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:29:09 +00:49
 4.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:29:16 +00:56
 5. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:30:02 +01:42
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:30:34 +02:14
 7. 13277 Kaspar Kala                          00:31:35 +03:15
 8. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:33:04 +04:44
 9. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:33:06 +04:46
10.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:33:20 +05:00
11.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:33:24 +05:04
12.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:33:39 +05:19
13.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:33:43 +05:23
14. 25608 Tave Allik                           00:34:34 +06:14
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:34:38 +06:18
16. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:34:48 +06:28
17.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:35:02 +06:42
17.     0 Maris Pärn                           00:35:02 +06:42
19.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:06 +06:46
20.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:35:22 +07:02
21. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:36:07 +07:47
22.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:36:32 +08:12
23.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:36:44 +08:24
24.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:36:47 +08:27
25.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:37:09 +08:49
26. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:37:14 +08:54
27.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:37:19 +08:59
28. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:37:53 +09:33
29.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:38:19 +09:59
30. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:38:32 +10:12
31. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:38:37 +10:17
32.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:38:48 +10:28
33. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:41:02 +12:42
34. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:41:12 +12:52
35. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:44:07 +15:47
36. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:44:35 +16:15
37. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:45:00 +16:40
38. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:45:05 +16:45
39.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:45:06 +16:46
40.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:18 +16:58
41.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:47:02 +18:42
42. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:48:04 +19:44
43. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:48:21 +20:01
44. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:49:20 +21:00
45.     0 Nils Pure                            00:50:52 +22:32
46.     0 Kalle                                00:50:54 +22:34
47. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:56:45 +28:25
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rauno Kurg                Tartu Suus 00:14:19
 2. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:26:58 +12:39
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:31:48 +17:29
 4.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:47 +20:28
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:16 +21:57
 6.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:36:17 +21:58
 7.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:37:50 +23:31
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:41:26 +27:07
 9. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:42:05 +27:46
10. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:58 +29:39
11. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:44:12 +29:53
12. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:44:15 +29:56
13.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:44:39 +30:20
14. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:46:36 +32:17
15. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:51:00 +36:41
16. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          00:57:14 +42:55
17. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:59:33 +45:14
18.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:18 +48:59
19.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:26 +50:07
20.  9364 Riho Juurik               KVÜÕA      01:04:51 +50:32
21.     0 Tanel Käär                           01:08:09 +53:50
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:20:23
 2.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:23:14 +02:51
 3. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:28:38 +08:15
 4. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:29:10 +08:47
 5.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:52 +12:29
 6. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:34:58 +14:35
 7.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:37:32 +17:09
 8.     0 Marie Merzin                         00:39:04 +18:41
 9. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:39:38 +19:15
10. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:39:48 +19:25
11. 25605 Sandra Ilves              Tartu Veer 00:42:40 +22:17
12. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:46:29 +26:06
13. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:47:16 +26:53
14.     0 Kasper Parv                          00:48:46 +28:23
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ahmed Anijärv                        00:10:24
 2.     0 Tamer Anijärv                        00:10:33 +00:09
 3.     0 Marilen Anijärv                      00:10:37 +00:13
 4.     0 Annmarii Anijärv                     00:11:10 +00:46
 5. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:11:13 +00:49
 6.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:13:43 +03:19
 7.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:14:18 +03:54
 8. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:18:07 +07:43
 9. 25405 Rasmus Kraav                         00:18:54 +08:30
10. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:19:41 +09:17
11. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:21:11 +10:47
12. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:21:14 +10:50
13.     0 Eerik Aomets                         00:21:47 +11:23
14. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:22:24 +12:00
15. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:22:28 +12:04
16.     0 Jaroslav Panarin                     00:23:51 +13:27
17. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:33:21 +22:57
ÖINE Rada (5): 22 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:26:57
 2. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:33:29 +06:32
 3.     0 Taavi Adamson                        00:38:51 +11:54
 4.     0 Henri Patzig                         00:45:35 +18:38
 5. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         00:45:39 +18:42
 6. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         01:01:29 +34:32
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23486 Joosep Ress                          01:05:23 27p
 2.     0 Liis Ott                             00:42:45 26p
 3.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        00:58:43 24p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:12:14 24p
 5.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:49 23p
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:34:23 23p
 7.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:38:12 23p
 8.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:38:21 23p
 9. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:53 23p
10.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:41:51 23p
11.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:47:01 23p
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:20 22p
13.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:51:17 20p
14.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:42:02 18p
15. 23484 Rait Ress                            01:05:21 18p
16.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:37:01 17p
17. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Tartu Tamm 00:57:49 17p
17.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:57:49 17p
19. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:42:28 14p
20.     0 Richard Uibo                         00:47:06 11p
21. 16351 Mirtel Kalamees                      01:12:21 11p
22. 18248 Paula Russak                         01:12:38 11p
23. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:22:36 10p
24.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:32:04 10p
25.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:54 10p
26. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          01:15:01 10p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.10.2016 22:19:20 MTÜ Seiklushunt