Tartumaa Kolmapäevak Ropkas

19.10.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Rain Eensaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 21 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:31:11
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:32:11 +01:00
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:32:12 +01:01
 4.     0 Uku Kruusamägi                       00:34:58 +03:47
 5. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:35:02 +03:51
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:35:30 +04:19
 7.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:35:37 +04:26
 8. 13277 Kaspar Kala                          00:36:39 +05:28
 9.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:36:46 +05:35
10.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:36:47 +05:36
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:36:49 +05:38
12. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:37:14 +06:03
13.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:37:33 +06:22
14.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:37:37 +06:26
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:37:57 +06:46
16.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:38:18 +07:07
17. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:38:23 +07:12
18. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:38:29 +07:18
19.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:38:31 +07:20
20.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:39:10 +07:59
21. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:39:14 +08:03
22. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:39:16 +08:05
23.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:39:20 +08:09
24. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:39:29 +08:18
25. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:39:50 +08:39
26. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:40:06 +08:55
27. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:40:08 +08:57
28. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:40:52 +09:41
29.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:41:08 +09:57
30.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:41:15 +10:04
31.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:41:16 +10:05
32.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:41:30 +10:19
33.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:41:47 +10:36
34. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:42:10 +10:59
35. 25608 Tave Allik                           00:42:11 +11:00
36.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:42:15 +11:04
37.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:42:20 +11:09
38. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:42:37 +11:26
39. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:43:22 +12:11
40.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:43:38 +12:27
41. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:43:50 +12:39
42.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:44:41 +13:30
43. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:44:56 +13:45
44. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:45:53 +14:42
45. 22847 Karol Pärn                           00:46:03 +14:52
46. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:46:07 +14:56
47.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:46:20 +15:09
48. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:46:26 +15:15
49.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:46:39 +15:28
50. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:46:40 +15:29
51.     0 Silver Salundi                       00:46:42 +15:31
52.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:47:14 +16:03
52.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:47:14 +16:03
54.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:16 +16:05
54.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:16 +16:05
56.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:47:30 +16:19
57. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:47:50 +16:39
58. 20987 Edgar Kriisk                         00:48:41 +17:30
59. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:48:43 +17:32
60. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu Ülik 00:49:05 +17:54
61. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:49:34 +18:23
62.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:49:59 +18:48
63.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:50:08 +18:57
64.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:51:00 +19:49
65.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:51:04 +19:53
66. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:51:07 +19:56
67.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:16 +20:05
68.  9364 Riho Juurik               KVÜÕA      00:53:29 +22:18
69.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:54:45 +23:34
70. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:54:52 +23:41
71. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:55:17 +24:06
72.     0 Maidu Padar                          00:55:22 +24:11
73. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Varstu KK  00:56:15 +25:04
74. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:56:23 +25:12
75. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:56:27 +25:16
76. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:56:28 +25:17
77.     0 Kalle                                00:57:32 +26:21
78.     0 Nils Pure                            00:57:33 +26:22
79.     0 Aigar Ilves                          01:00:19 +29:08
80. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:05:54 +34:43
81. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:06:32 +35:21
82. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:06:34 +35:23
83. 25650 Kerli Hurt                Nortal     01:08:12 +37:01
84.     0 Andrei Tuch               x245       01:14:30 +43:19
85.     0 Margarita Mürk                       01:14:31 +43:20
86.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:18:21 +47:10
87.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:25:28 +54:17
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:29:16
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:29 +03:13
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:34:14 +04:58
 4. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:35:00 +05:44
 5. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:35:45 +06:29
 6. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:36:21 +07:05
 7.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:25 +08:09
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:37:49 +08:33
 9.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:10 +08:54
10. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:38:43 +09:27
11.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:40:17 +11:01
12.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:41:22 +12:06
13.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:42:13 +12:57
14.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:42:40 +13:24
15. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:42:46 +13:30
16. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:44:26 +15:10
17.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:45:16 +16:00
18.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:50 +16:34
19. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:45:53 +16:37
20.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:46:27 +17:11
21. 25609 Kaisa Putk                           00:49:38 +20:22
22. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:52:25 +23:09
23.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:57:35 +28:19
24.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:59:55 +30:39
25.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:19 +33:03
26. 15085 Koit Hallik                          01:06:57 +37:41
27. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          01:07:53 +38:37
28.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:11:27 +42:11
29.     0 Tanel Käär                           01:15:38 +46:22
30. 21851 Eliisabet Jürimäe                    01:36:21 +67:05
31. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:36:37 +67:21
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3036 Kelli Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:32:41
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:34:39 +01:58
 3. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:35:36 +02:55
 4. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa                     00:36:03 +03:22
 5. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:37:07 +04:26
 6. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:37:10 +04:29
 7. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:37:18 +04:37
 8. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:37:25 +04:44
 9.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:37:43 +05:02
10. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:39:53 +07:12
11. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:40:11 +07:30
12. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:40:32 +07:51
13.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:41:30 +08:49
14.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:44:45 +12:04
15. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Veeriku ko 00:46:13 +13:32
16.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:46:26 +13:45
17. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:46:59 +14:18
18. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:51:30 +18:49
19.     0 Marko Pärtel                         00:52:10 +19:29
20.     0 Kristjan Valtna                      00:52:15 +19:34
21.     0 Kristo Kasekänd                      00:52:17 +19:36
22.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         00:52:27 +19:46
23. 23405 Roos Aliis Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:55:47 +23:06
24. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:55:51 +23:10
25.     0 Krister Karing                       00:56:16 +23:35
26. 25610 Vahur Asi                            00:57:16 +24:35
27. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:57:42 +25:01
28.     0 Marie Merzil                         00:57:45 +25:04
29. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:59:39 +26:58
30. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:01:31 +28:50
31.     0 Annabel Philips                      01:03:26 +30:45
32. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:09:35 +36:54
33.     0 Sissy Padar                          01:14:15 +41:34
RADA4 Rada (4): 4 KP 0.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Voor                         00:03:22
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:04:05 +00:43
 3. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:04:46 +01:24
 3. 18693 Roland Kivila                        00:04:46 +01:24
 5. 25655 Liivar Lätt                          00:05:29 +02:07
 6. 24203 Delia Veldemann                      00:05:41 +02:19
 7. 24201 Dante Veldemann                      00:05:47 +02:25
 7.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:05:47 +02:25
 9. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:06:06 +02:44
10.     0 Helin Oselin                         00:06:08 +02:46
11.     0 Elinor Pluum                         00:06:09 +02:47
12. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:06:23 +03:01
13. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:07:11 +03:49
14.     0 Artur Paluoja                        00:07:12 +03:50
15.     0 Maria Käärik                         00:07:19 +03:57
16. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:07:23 +04:01
17. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:07:25 +04:03
18.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:07:30 +04:08
19. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:08:04 +04:42
20. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:08:20 +04:58
21. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:08:31 +05:09
22.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:08:55 +05:33
23. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:09:23 +06:01
23.     0 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:09:23 +06:01
25. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:10:45 +07:23
26. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:12:17 +08:55
27.     0 Kennet Lepist                        00:12:50 +09:28
28.     0 Tuule Visk                           00:14:46 +11:24
29.     0 Yaroslav Panarin                     00:19:34 +16:12
30. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:20:06 +16:44
31.     0 Mari Visk                            00:21:14 +17:52
32. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:22:35 +19:13
33. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:26:10 +22:48
34.     0 Tambet Koonukorb                     00:32:56 +29:34
35.     0 Eerik Aomets                         00:33:00 +29:38
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:38:17 24p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:25:48 22p
 3. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:50:15 17p
 4.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:00:54 17p
 5. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:24:55 16p
 6.     0 Siim Urm                             00:32:34 15p
 7. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:36:25 14p
 8.     0 MIHKEL Peterson           x297       00:31:17 13p
 9.     0 Eleriin Aalde                        00:31:19 13p
10.     0 Ene Ojaperv                          01:07:00 12p
11.     0 Katrin Loss                          01:07:10 12p
12.     0 Reivo Meedla                         01:07:11 12p
13.     0 Eliise Valk                          01:08:02 12p
14. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:53:17 10p
15.     0 Hans Kõljalg                         01:02:22 10p
16.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:20:29 9p
17. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:18:02 8p
18.     0 Ahmet Anijärv                        00:36:51 8p
19.     0 Tamer Anijärv                        00:37:14 8p
20.     0 Rihhard Leppist                      01:01:44 8p
21. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       01:02:16 8p
22.  7240 Erik Peterson                        00:16:04 7p
23.     0 Arkadi Anijärv                       00:37:13 7p
24. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 01:21:15 6p
25. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:21:20 6p
26.     0 Tambet Koonulkõrb                    00:27:45 4p
27.     0 Kiur Kaldmaa                         00:49:32 3p
28. 25581 Mihkel Tomson             Katoliku   00:49:33 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.10.2016 21:13:40 MTÜ Seiklushunt