Tartumaa Kolmapäevak ERM

9.11.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA] [ÖINE]

RADA4 Rada (1): 8 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:18:06
 2. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:18:18 +00:12
 3.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:28:05 +09:59
 4. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:28:18 +10:12
 5. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:28:37 +10:31
 6. 25660 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:34:22 +16:16
 7. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:36:24 +18:18
 8. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:36:43 +18:37
 9. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:39:43 +21:37
10.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:40:29 +22:23
10. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:40:29 +22:23
12. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:45:33 +27:27
13. 24305 Roberta Aibast            x95        00:46:25 +28:19
14.     0 Tambet Koonukõrb                     01:02:15 +44:09
15.     0 Eerik Aomets                         01:02:23 +44:17
16. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      01:05:56 +47:50
RADA3 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9596 Ave Teesalu               KVÜÕA      00:36:07
 2. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         00:36:43 +00:36
 3.     0 Kadri Joala                          00:36:51 +00:44
 4.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:37:52 +01:45
 5. 25149 Markus Uibo                          00:39:31 +03:24
 6.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:40:01 +03:54
 7. 25605 Sandra Ilves              Tartu Veer 00:42:18 +06:11
 8. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:44:52 +08:45
 9.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:47:17 +11:10
10.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:47:51 +11:44
11. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:51:10 +15:03
12. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:52:14 +16:07
13.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:52:52 +16:45
14.     0 Mii Ojakivi                          00:54:10 +18:03
15. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:40 +18:33
16. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:01:26 +25:19
17. 19969 Mirell Helemäe            Tartu Karl 01:04:26 +28:19
18. 19979 Berit Petrova             Tartu Karl 01:04:32 +28:25
19.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:08:02 +31:55
RADA2 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Riko Raam                            00:34:27
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:34:27 +00:00
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              x51        00:37:46 +03:19
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:37:47 +03:20
 5.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:39:13 +04:46
 6.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:44:40 +10:13
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:50 +10:23
 8. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:04 +11:37
 9.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:49:01 +14:34
10.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:58:36 +24:09
11. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:59:24 +24:57
12. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Põlva Spor 01:02:05 +27:38
13. 25587 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:02:06 +27:39
14.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:04:37 +30:10
15. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spor 01:04:44 +30:17
16. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          01:04:52 +30:25
17. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:06:32 +32:05
18. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         01:17:22 +42:55
19.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 01:19:30 +45:03
20.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:21:27 +47:00
21.     0 Carmelin Pellenen                    01:24:10 +49:43
RADA1 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:29:05
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:32:15 +03:10
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:32:22 +03:17
 4.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:34:34 +05:29
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:34:49 +05:44
 6.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:35:56 +06:51
 7. 13277 Kaspar Kala               TTG        00:36:13 +07:08
 8. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:37:21 +08:16
 9. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:37:58 +08:53
10.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:38:11 +09:06
11.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:38:29 +09:24
12.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:38:50 +09:45
13.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:39:00 +09:55
14.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:39:11 +10:06
15. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:39:33 +10:28
16. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:39:41 +10:36
17.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:39:45 +10:40
18.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:40:03 +10:58
19.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:40:38 +11:33
20.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:40:43 +11:38
21.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:40:54 +11:49
22. 25608 Tave Allik                           00:41:12 +12:07
23.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:41:53 +12:48
24. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:41:58 +12:53
25. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:42:21 +13:16
26. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:42:43 +13:38
27. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:42:48 +13:43
28. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:42:51 +13:46
29. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:43:03 +13:58
30. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:43:21 +14:16
31.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:43:41 +14:36
32.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:46:07 +17:02
33. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:48:22 +19:17
34. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:50:35 +21:30
35.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:50:57 +21:52
36.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:51:38 +22:33
37.  4874 Johan Kütt                Estonian A 00:52:19 +23:14
38.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:53:14 +24:09
39.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:54:59 +25:54
40.     0 Mikk Orasmaa              x100       00:55:43 +26:38
41. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:57:08 +28:03
42. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:57:44 +28:39
43.     0 Marius Sipsakas                      00:58:22 +29:17
44. 17375 Ando Ling                 EMÜ        00:58:29 +29:24
45.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:01:00 +31:55
46.     0 Andrus Lomp                          01:30:58 +61:53
47.     0 Katre Käppa                          01:31:00 +61:55
ÖINE Rada (5): 25 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:33:30
 2. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tabasalu T 00:33:31 +00:01
 3.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:33:36 +00:06
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:39:02 +05:32
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:42:21 +08:51
 6.     0 Taavi Adamson                        01:05:00 +31:30
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:37:35 20p
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:37:38 20p
 3. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:11:34 20p
 4. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:11:35 20p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:47 18p
 6. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:53:51 14p
 7.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:44:31 13p
 8. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:56:10 13p
 9. 24453 Maria Ivanova             Luunja Kes 00:31:24 12p
10.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:31:27 12p
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:50 12p
12.  4257 Keit Prants               PV SKK     00:39:29 12p
13.     0 Ingid Kütt                           01:01:02 12p
14. 24124 Hanna-Kristel Valge                  00:37:33 11p
15. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:47:40 11p
16. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:53:01 11p
17. 25581 Mihkel Tomson             Katoliku   00:33:32 8p
18. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Miina Härm 00:26:06 7p
19. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:02:32 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.11.2016 22:05:13 MTÜ Seiklushunt