Tartumaa Kolmapäevak

2.11.2016
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Andreas Kraas
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:30:14
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:31:58 +01:44
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:33:22 +03:08
 4. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:33:32 +03:18
 5.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:34:11 +03:57
 6.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:35:59 +05:45
 7.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:37:07 +06:53
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:37:18 +07:04
 9.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:21 +07:07
10.     0 Kaspar Kala                          00:39:45 +09:31
11. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:40:22 +10:08
12.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:40:54 +10:40
13.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:40:58 +10:44
14. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:41:34 +11:20
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:41:34 +11:20
16.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:41:41 +11:27
17.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:42:20 +12:06
18. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:42:33 +12:19
19. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:42:34 +12:20
20.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:43:13 +12:59
21. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:43:24 +13:10
22.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:43:25 +13:11
23.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:43:38 +13:24
24.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:44:53 +14:39
25. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:45:00 +14:46
26. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:45:21 +15:07
27. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:46:20 +16:06
28. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:47:49 +17:35
29.     0 Mihkel Vitsut                        00:47:52 +17:38
30.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:48:19 +18:05
31. 25608 Tave Allik                           00:48:48 +18:34
32.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:51:16 +21:02
33. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:52:30 +22:16
34.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:52:47 +22:33
35.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:53:32 +23:18
36.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:55:57 +25:43
37.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:59:32 +29:18
38.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              EMÜ        00:59:45 +29:31
39.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:01:19 +31:05
40.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:06:15 +36:01
41.     0 Silver Salundi                       01:06:51 +36:37
42. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:07:14 +37:00
43.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        01:07:20 +37:06
44. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:08:28 +38:14
45. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:08:31 +38:17
46. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:20:38 +50:24
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      00:28:35
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:28:42 +00:07
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:34:49 +06:14
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:35:28 +06:53
 5. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:36:09 +07:34
 6. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:39:43 +11:08
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:41:57 +13:22
 8. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:45:02 +16:27
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:51:53 +23:18
10. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:52:17 +23:42
11.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:54:35 +26:00
12. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spor 00:56:46 +28:11
13. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:57:02 +28:27
14.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:59:58 +31:23
15. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      01:01:58 +33:23
16. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 01:03:35 +35:00
17. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:03:38 +35:03
18.     0 Mait Merenäkk                        01:04:52 +36:17
19.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:05:07 +36:32
20.     0 Laura Rilanto             x163       01:06:55 +38:20
21. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:07:06 +38:31
22.     0 Carmelin Pellenen                    01:08:49 +40:14
23.     0 Tanel Käär                           01:09:53 +41:18
24.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:10:01 +41:26
25.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      01:10:05 +41:30
26. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          01:10:41 +42:06
26.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:41 +42:06
28.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:30:19 +61:44
29.     0 Martin Peedman                       01:57:20 +88:45
30.     0 Elisabeth Jürimäe                    02:06:55 +98:20
31. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         02:07:15 +98:40
32. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 02:07:20 +98:45
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:24
 2. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 00:24:40 +02:16
 3.     0 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:25:37 +03:13
 4. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:25:40 +03:16
 5. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:27:49 +05:25
 5. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:27:49 +05:25
 7. 24124 Hanna-Kristel Valge                  00:28:31 +06:07
 8. 23405 Roos Aliis Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:29:38 +07:14
 9. 16072 Mareli Vaher                         00:29:44 +07:20
10.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:33:05 +10:41
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:12 +12:48
12.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:33 +13:09
13.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:37:56 +15:32
14.     0 Kaisa Joala                          00:38:30 +16:06
15. 23486 Joosep Ress                          00:38:58 +16:34
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:10 +16:46
17. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:39:17 +16:53
18. 23484 Rait Ress                            00:39:31 +17:07
19. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:39:39 +17:15
20. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:40:56 +18:32
21. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:41:49 +19:25
22.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:45:46 +23:22
23.     0 Kaur Joala                           00:45:51 +23:27
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:13:38
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:14:00 +00:22
 3.     0 Kasper Parv                          00:14:53 +01:15
 4.     0 Kristofer Kremann                    00:15:18 +01:40
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:15:34 +01:56
 6.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:17:31 +03:53
 7. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:17:32 +03:54
 8. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:18:27 +04:49
 9.     0 Mikk Paesalu                         00:19:34 +05:56
10.     0 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:23:31 +09:53
11. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:24:17 +10:39
12.     0 Tambet Koonukõrb                     00:25:25 +11:47
13.     0 Eerik Aomets                         00:25:30 +11:52
14. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:28:18 +14:40
15.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:28:22 +14:44
16. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:29:45 +16:07
17. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:43:30 +29:52
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:59:50 22p
 2. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:51:27 20p
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:19 19p
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:40:41 19p
 5.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:42:30 19p
 6.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:54:45 19p
 7.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:57:14 18p
 8. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:10:16 18p
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:29 17p
10. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:25:56 16p
11.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:50 16p
12.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:44:17 15p
13.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:46:03 15p
14. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:01:33 14p
15.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:21:06 13p
16. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:26:00 13p
17. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:34:36 13p
18. 24144 Peeter Pissarenko         Katoliku   00:43:08 13p
19. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:31:48 12p
20.     0 Kiur Kaldmaa                         00:24:19 10p
21.     0 Hannes Ehin                          00:24:25 10p
22. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:28:13 9p
23. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:28:57 9p
24. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:32:35 9p
25.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:44:04 9p
26.     0 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:25:25 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.11.2016 21:21:13 MTÜ Seiklushunt