Seiklushundi päevak Ülejõe

29.03.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA] [ÜHISSTART]

RADA 4 Rada (1): 5 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:04:51
 2. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:04:56 +00:05
 3. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:06:10 +01:19
 4.     0 Rando Andvere                        00:06:13 +01:22
 5.     0 Mirtel Padar                         00:06:18 +01:27
 6.     0 Markus Padar                         00:06:25 +01:34
 7.     0 Geir Kristjan Kääri                  00:06:34 +01:43
 8.     0 Rika Erik                            00:07:00 +02:09
 9.     0 Liise Rähn                           00:07:03 +02:12
10. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:07:20 +02:29
11. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:07:49 +02:58
11.     0 Marri Lankov                         00:07:49 +02:58
13. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov                    00:07:54 +03:03
14.     0 Oliver Parv                          00:07:56 +03:05
15.     0 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:08:00 +03:09
16. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:08:03 +03:12
17.     0 Ahmed Anijärv                        00:08:10 +03:19
18.     0 Tamer Anijärv                        00:08:15 +03:24
19. 24277 Simon Kalm                Peko       00:08:19 +03:28
19. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:08:19 +03:28
21. 18693 Roland Kivila                        00:08:21 +03:30
22. 25660 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:08:48 +03:57
23.     0 Karola Koidu                         00:09:15 +04:24
24. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:09:17 +04:26
25. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:10:07 +05:16
26. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:10:18 +05:27
27.     0 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:10:22 +05:31
28. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:10:53 +06:02
29. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:11:14 +06:23
30.     0 Elsi Nõmmiste             Kape       00:11:15 +06:24
31.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:11:28 +06:37
32.     0 Richard Põder                        00:11:32 +06:41
33.     0 Mehis Burget                         00:11:34 +06:43
34.     0 Karl Markus Timusk                   00:11:58 +07:07
35.     0 Lisbet Timusk                        00:12:02 +07:11
36. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:13:05 +08:14
37.     0 Noora Ader                           00:13:09 +08:18
38. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:14:06 +09:15
39. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:14:38 +09:47
40.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 00:14:45 +09:54
41. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis          TÜ Kliinik 00:14:51 +10:00
42. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:15:12 +10:21
43. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:51 +11:00
44.     0 Mattias Variku                       00:16:19 +11:28
45.     0 Art Villem Räisa                     00:16:53 +12:02
46. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:17:52 +13:01
47.     0 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:18:21 +13:30
48.     0 Karoliine Jakob                      00:19:09 +14:18
49. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:21:41 +16:50
50.     0 Ekke Karabelnik           Tartu      00:25:09 +20:18
51. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:32:33 +27:42
RADA 3 Rada (2): 12 KP 1.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andrus Lomp                          00:17:01
 2.  8539 Riinu Pae                            00:25:05 +08:04
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:26:07 +09:06
 4.     0 Joy Wang                             00:27:05 +10:04
 5. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:27:17 +10:16
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:27:31 +10:30
 7. 15768 Tarmo Tenno                          00:27:35 +10:34
 8. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:27:43 +10:42
 9. 21074 Alice Ellamik             Tartu      00:29:36 +12:35
10.     0 Mii Ojakivi                          00:29:54 +12:53
11.     0 Joosep Kalberg                       00:31:08 +14:07
12. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:31:45 +14:44
13. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:32:35 +15:34
14.     0 Liisa Pedosk                         00:32:55 +15:54
15.     0 Lilian Teppo                         00:32:56 +15:55
16.     0 Kerli Mooses                         00:35:34 +18:33
17. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:36:53 +19:52
18.     0 Teele Tähepõld                       00:37:05 +20:04
19. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:38:51 +21:50
19. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg                     00:38:51 +21:50
21.     0 Luca Pizzolanti                      00:39:00 +21:59
22. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:44:07 +27:06
23.     0 Kaur Joala                           00:45:04 +28:03
24. 17663 Marta Needo               Tihase las 00:45:25 +28:24
25. 21788 Tambet Needo                         00:45:36 +28:35
26.     0 Kasper Parv                          00:46:34 +29:33
27.     0 Kristofer Krimann                    00:46:37 +29:36
28. 19685 Stefani Lepasild                     00:48:44 +31:43
29.     0 Marita Kroodo                        00:51:18 +34:17
30. 25706 Kaisa Tamm                           00:56:23 +39:22
30. 25704 Maret Tamm                           00:56:23 +39:22
30. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          00:56:23 +39:22
33.     0 Lisbet Timusk                        01:05:46 +48:45
34.     0 Karl Markus Timusk                   01:06:07 +49:06
35.     0 Richard Põder                        01:06:46 +49:45
36.     0 Andri Navi                           01:12:22 +55:21
RADA 2 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:17:26
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:18:03 +00:37
 3.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:18:24 +00:58
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:20:23 +02:57
 5. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:20:46 +03:20
 6. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:21:10 +03:44
 7.  5664 Triin Paabo                          00:23:15 +05:49
 8. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:24:05 +06:39
 9. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:24:07 +06:41
10.     0 Birgit Kasela                        00:24:10 +06:44
11.     0 Britta Kasela                        00:24:13 +06:47
12. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:24:31 +07:05
13.     0 Riinu Pae                            00:25:05 +07:39
14. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:25:06 +07:40
15. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:25:13 +07:47
16. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:25:20 +07:54
17. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:25:31 +08:05
18.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:25:46 +08:20
19. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar                         00:25:48 +08:22
20. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:25:59 +08:33
21. 22672 Sigrid Sild               SK100      00:26:05 +08:39
22. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:26:43 +09:17
23. 24198 Ingrid Mesila                        00:26:50 +09:24
24.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:26:58 +09:32
25.     0 Annemari Põder                       00:26:59 +09:33
26.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:27:15 +09:49
27. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:27:46 +10:20
28.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:27:52 +10:26
29. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:28:01 +10:35
30.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:28:21 +10:55
31. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:29:01 +11:35
32.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:29:12 +11:46
33.     0 Hanna Rimm                           00:29:30 +12:04
34.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:29:50 +12:24
35. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:30:00 +12:34
36.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:31:08 +13:42
37.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:31:25 +13:59
38.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:31:26 +14:00
39.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:31:55 +14:29
40. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:32:06 +14:40
41. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:32:07 +14:41
42. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:32:14 +14:48
43. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:32:18 +14:52
44. 10235 Brita Sander              Ilves      00:33:29 +16:03
45.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:33:50 +16:24
46.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:34:26 +17:00
47.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:35:34 +18:08
48.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:26 +19:00
49. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:37:04 +19:38
50. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:37:08 +19:42
51.     0 Kaisa Joala                          00:38:52 +21:26
52.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:39:24 +21:58
53.     0 Marie Merzin                         00:39:35 +22:09
54. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:40:18 +22:52
55. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:40:19 +22:53
56.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:40:33 +23:07
57.     0 Artur Jakobson                       00:43:42 +26:16
58.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:44:00 +26:34
58. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          00:44:00 +26:34
60.     0 Keili Kõiv                           00:46:57 +29:31
60.     0 Karita Karjus                        00:46:57 +29:31
62.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:47:40 +30:14
63.     0 Veronica Kotkas                      00:47:53 +30:27
64.     0 Maarja-Liis Lastik                   00:48:17 +30:51
65.     0 Signe Näks                           00:48:44 +31:18
66.     0 Ülle Mällmann                        00:48:55 +31:29
67.     0 Egle Kivimäe                         00:49:02 +31:36
68.     0 Margarita Nikiforova                 00:49:07 +31:41
69.     0 Merike Kõrgeperv                     00:49:12 +31:46
70. 18846 Nelis-Katrina Säre                   00:53:09 +35:43
71. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 00:59:30 +42:04
72. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:00:05 +42:39
73.     0 Geir-Krister Kääri                   01:01:58 +44:32
73.     0 Cristofer Peerkon                    01:01:58 +44:32
RADA 1 Rada (4): 21 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:18:42
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:19:11 +00:29
 3. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:19:21 +00:39
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:19:48 +01:06
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:20:26 +01:44
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:20:28 +01:46
 7. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:20:43 +02:01
 8. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:20:56 +02:14
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:21:04 +02:22
10. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:21:07 +02:25
11. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:21:29 +02:47
12.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:21:35 +02:53
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:21:40 +02:58
14. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:21:49 +03:07
15.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:22:11 +03:29
16.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:22:15 +03:33
17.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:22:22 +03:40
18.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:22:34 +03:52
19.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:22:36 +03:54
20. 13451 Janos Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:22:39 +03:57
21.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:22:40 +03:58
22.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:22:43 +04:01
23.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:22:56 +04:14
24. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:22:58 +04:16
25. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:23:03 +04:21
26.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:23:11 +04:29
27.  9379 Martin Teder              Waldorf    00:23:12 +04:30
28.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:21 +04:39
29. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:23:24 +04:42
30.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:23:38 +04:56
31.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:23:39 +04:57
32.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:23:46 +05:04
33.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:23:53 +05:11
34. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:23:57 +05:15
35.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:23:59 +05:17
36.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:24:04 +05:22
37. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:24:07 +05:25
38. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:24:29 +05:47
39.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:24:32 +05:50
39.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:24:32 +05:50
41. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:24:38 +05:56
42.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:24:53 +06:11
43. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:24:57 +06:15
44. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:25:02 +06:20
45.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:25:11 +06:29
46.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:25:26 +06:44
47.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:25:32 +06:50
48.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:25:33 +06:51
49.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:25:37 +06:55
50. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:25:42 +07:00
51. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:25:50 +07:08
52.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:26:04 +07:22
53.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:26:12 +07:30
54.     0 Kristjan Laubholts                   00:26:13 +07:31
54.     0 Tormi Vahar                          00:26:13 +07:31
56. 25619 Henri Trees                          00:26:14 +07:32
57.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:26:17 +07:35
58. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:26:19 +07:37
59. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:26:23 +07:41
60. 22847 Karol Pärn                EMÜ        00:26:28 +07:46
61.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:26:43 +08:01
62.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:27:02 +08:20
63. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:27:06 +08:24
64.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:27:08 +08:26
65. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:27:15 +08:33
65. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:27:15 +08:33
67. 13637 Risto Valdner                        00:27:26 +08:44
68.  4874 Johan Kütt                Estonian A 00:27:28 +08:46
69. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:27:29 +08:47
70.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:27:38 +08:56
71.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:27:50 +09:08
72. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:27:52 +09:10
73. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:27:53 +09:11
74. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:27:55 +09:13
75.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:27:58 +09:16
76. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:28:00 +09:18
77.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:28:03 +09:21
78.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:28:05 +09:23
79. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:28:06 +09:24
80.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:28:14 +09:32
81. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:28:15 +09:33
82. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:28:19 +09:37
83. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:28:20 +09:38
84.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:28:21 +09:39
85. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:28:32 +09:50
86. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:28:38 +09:56
87. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:28:48 +10:06
88.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:29:01 +10:19
89.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:29:25 +10:43
90.     0 Indrek Katusin                       00:29:28 +10:46
91.     0 Nils Pure                            00:29:31 +10:49
92.     0 Kalle                                00:29:32 +10:50
93.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:29:39 +10:57
94. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:29:42 +11:00
95.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:29:43 +11:01
96. 16082 Marten Soeson                        00:29:45 +11:03
97.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:29:56 +11:14
98. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:29:58 +11:16
99. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:30:00 +11:18
100.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:30:04 +11:22
101.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:30:16 +11:34
102.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:30:23 +11:41
103.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:30:24 +11:42
104.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:30:26 +11:44
105. 11926 Kunnar Karu               MTÜ Klubi  00:30:32 +11:50
106.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:30:34 +11:52
107. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:30:44 +12:02
108.     0 Jarek Mäestu                         00:30:45 +12:03
109.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:30:50 +12:08
110. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:30:53 +12:11
111. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:30:59 +12:17
112. 23714 Laura Põder               Tartu Terv 00:31:02 +12:20
113.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:31:06 +12:24
114.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:31:11 +12:29
115. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:31:14 +12:32
116.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:31:26 +12:44
116.     0 Silver Salundi                       00:31:26 +12:44
118. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:31:27 +12:45
119.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:31:36 +12:54
120.     0 Tuuli Land                           00:31:44 +13:02
120. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:31:44 +13:02
122. 12703 Lisette Tohus             Otepää     00:31:49 +13:07
123.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:31:54 +13:12
124.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves      00:32:13 +13:31
125.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:32:19 +13:37
126.     0 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:32:25 +13:43
126. 25412 Janar Eit                            00:32:25 +13:43
128.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:32:39 +13:57
129.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:32:45 +14:03
130. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:33:03 +14:21
131. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:33:13 +14:31
131.     0 Maria Veide                          00:33:13 +14:31
133.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:33:19 +14:37
134.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:33:20 +14:38
135. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:33:26 +14:44
136.  4516 Liisa Kuusk                          00:33:27 +14:45
137.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:33:29 +14:47
138.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:33:34 +14:52
139.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:33:38 +14:56
140. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:34:03 +15:21
141.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:34:06 +15:24
142. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:34:24 +15:42
143.     0 Rasmus Särg                          00:34:33 +15:51
144.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:34:44 +16:02
145.     0 Carmen-Hestia Pellenen               00:35:27 +16:45
146.     0 Marko Kolk                           00:35:45 +17:03
147.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:35:51 +17:09
148. 18228 Kadri Pruus               Tartu Suus 00:36:08 +17:26
149.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:36:29 +17:47
150.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:36:31 +17:49
151.     0 Alari Kukk                           00:36:32 +17:50
151. 18974 Kristiina Uusna           SK Biathlo 00:36:32 +17:50
153. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:36:37 +17:55
153. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:36:37 +17:55
155.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:36:40 +17:58
156.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:37:02 +18:20
157.     0 Mirko Adari                          00:37:03 +18:21
158.     0 Signe Tammist                        00:37:43 +19:01
159.     0 Andres Luuk                          00:38:03 +19:21
160.     0 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:38:38 +19:56
161.     0 Kevin Tsopp                          00:38:41 +19:59
162.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:38:56 +20:14
163. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:39:13 +20:31
164. 25650 Kerli Hurt                Nortal     00:39:17 +20:35
165. 20239 Urmas Talimaa                        00:40:38 +21:56
166. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:40:42 +22:00
167.     0 Irmen Noormaa                        00:40:43 +22:01
168. 15074 Johanna Nurk              Tartu Suus 00:41:15 +22:33
169. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:41:21 +22:39
170. 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe                        00:41:27 +22:45
171.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:42:05 +23:23
172. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:44:29 +25:47
173.     0 Edgar Hamburg                        00:45:21 +26:39
174.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:45:26 +26:44
175.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:46:09 +27:27
176. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:46:57 +28:15
177.     0 Maria Kõlamets                       00:51:39 +32:57
178. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku S 00:54:34 +35:52
179.     0 Saskia Lee Kanger                    00:55:28 +36:46
180.     0 Alice Liblik                         00:58:35 +39:53
181.     0 Johanna-Maria Illend                 01:04:02 +45:20
182. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:37:51 +79:09
183.     0 Endra Metsrand                       01:39:03 +80:21
184. 19529 Pärle Puna                           02:10:35 +111:53
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mariann Rajang                       00:33:22 21p
 2.     0 Signe Tölp                           00:34:21 21p
 2.     0 Märt Järve                           00:34:21 21p
 4.     0 Geit-Krisjan Kääri                   01:09:36 21p
 5.     0 Milvi Prii                           01:39:10 21p
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:19:36 20p
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:21:58 20p
 8. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:24:51 20p
 9. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:35:12 20p
10. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:36:30 20p
11. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:42:59 20p
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:52:58 20p
13. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:21:33 19p
14.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:32:37 19p
15.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:29:03 16p
16.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:40:08 16p
17. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:51:41 16p
18. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:31:59 15p
19. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:34:30 15p
20.     0 Otto Silver Tähnas                   01:06:35 15p
21.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:25:00 14p
22.     0 Mattias Variku                       00:44:20 14p
23. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:41:13 13p
24.     0 Marri Lankov                         00:41:17 13p
25.     0 Hanna Ziutson                        01:08:45 13p
26. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:06 12p
27. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 00:43:30 12p
28.     0 Kennet Lepist                        01:02:23 12p
29.     0 Richard Lepist                       01:07:41 12p
30.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:11:47 11p
31. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:26:50 11p
32. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:36:00 11p
33. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:47:43 11p
34.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 00:53:33 11p
35.     0 Stella Elisabet Saar                 00:29:03 10p
36.     0 Rando Remm                           00:38:23 10p
37. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis          TÜ Kliinik 01:42:39 10p
38. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:25:27 9p
39. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:28:29 9p
40. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:51:30 9p
41. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:51:35 9p
42. 22467 Lauri Õkva                           00:26:22 8p
43.     0 Hanna Ratškovskaja                   00:28:28 8p
44.     0 Kiur Kaldmaa                         00:46:52 8p
45.     0 Pärtel Lülvik                        00:46:53 8p
46.     0 Liia Ala                             00:37:13 7p
47.     0 Rando Andvere                        00:19:58 4p
48.     0 Kerdo Hindrikson                     00:20:04 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.03.2017 21:54:46 MTÜ Seiklushunt