Raadimõisa kolmapäevk

22/03/2017
Organiser : Seiklushunt
Course Master : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [ÜHISSTART] [VALIK]

RADA1 Course (1): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:26:05
 2.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:26:43 +00:38
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:26:44 +00:39
 4.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:26:48 +00:43
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:26:55 +00:50
 6. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:27:03 +00:58
 7.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:28:17 +02:12
 8.     0 Kaspar Kala               x231       00:28:31 +02:26
 9.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:28:36 +02:31
10.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:28:37 +02:32
11.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:28:49 +02:44
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:55 +02:50
13. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:29:07 +03:02
14. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:29:16 +03:11
15.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:29:31 +03:26
16.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:29:36 +03:31
17.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:29:57 +03:52
17. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:29:57 +03:52
19.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:58 +03:53
20. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:30:02 +03:57
21.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:30:10 +04:05
22.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:30:11 +04:06
23.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:30:13 +04:08
24. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:30:18 +04:13
25. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:30:20 +04:15
26. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:30:22 +04:17
27.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:30:31 +04:26
28.     0 Henry Patzig              x510       00:30:39 +04:34
29. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:30:44 +04:39
30. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:30:53 +04:48
31.     0 Alo Järve                            00:30:57 +04:52
32.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:31:18 +05:13
33.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:31:24 +05:19
34. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         00:31:25 +05:20
35.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:31:35 +05:30
36.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:31:36 +05:31
37.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:31:46 +05:41
38.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:31:53 +05:48
39.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:31:55 +05:50
40. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:31:57 +05:52
41. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:32:19 +06:14
42. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:32:22 +06:17
43. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:32:25 +06:20
44. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:32:29 +06:24
45. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:32:31 +06:26
46. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:32:47 +06:42
46.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:32:47 +06:42
48.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:32:53 +06:48
49. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:32:55 +06:50
50.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:33:00 +06:55
51. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:33:41 +07:36
52. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:33:49 +07:44
53.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:33:59 +07:54
54. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:34:17 +08:12
55.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:34:18 +08:13
56.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:34:26 +08:21
57.     0 Marko Kerna                          00:34:31 +08:26
58.     0 Mikk Orasmaa              x269       00:34:35 +08:30
59. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:34:45 +08:40
60. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:34:46 +08:41
61. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:34:47 +08:42
62. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:34:51 +08:46
63. 22847 Karol Pärn                EMÜ        00:35:06 +09:01
64.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:35:11 +09:06
65.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:35:43 +09:38
66. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:35:49 +09:44
67.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:35:53 +09:48
68. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:36:13 +10:08
69.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:36:40 +10:35
70.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:36:44 +10:39
71.  4874 Johan Kütt                Estonian A 00:36:46 +10:41
72.     0 Ivar Sova                 x424       00:36:55 +10:50
73. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:37:19 +11:14
74. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:37:20 +11:15
75. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:37:27 +11:22
76.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:37:32 +11:27
77. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:37:38 +11:33
77. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:37:38 +11:33
79.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:37:54 +11:49
80. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:38:08 +12:03
81.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:38:36 +12:31
82.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:38:38 +12:33
82. 25412 Janar Eit                            00:38:38 +12:33
84.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:38:59 +12:54
85.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:39:42 +13:37
86.     0 Kalle                     x197       00:39:46 +13:41
87. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:40:26 +14:21
88.     0 Nils                      x199       00:40:57 +14:52
89. 12703 Lisette Tohus             Otepää     00:41:07 +15:02
90.     0 Erki Vinni                           00:41:11 +15:06
91.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:41:31 +15:26
92.     0 Heiki Hanni               x101       00:41:32 +15:27
93.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:41:34 +15:29
94.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:41:36 +15:31
95.     0 Marko Kolk                Katoliku k 00:41:39 +15:34
96. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:41:42 +15:37
97.     0 Silver Salundi                       00:41:43 +15:38
98. 16227 Ander Adamson             Kobras     00:41:59 +15:54
99.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:42:01 +15:56
100.     0 Triinu Kooskora           x168       00:42:13 +16:08
100.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:42:13 +16:08
102.     0 Eva-Lotta Kooskora        x172       00:42:26 +16:21
103.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:43 +16:38
104.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:42:51 +16:46
105.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:42:59 +16:54
106. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:43:18 +17:13
107.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:44:14 +18:09
108.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:44:30 +18:25
109.     0 Urmas Talimaa             x436       00:44:33 +18:28
110.     0 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     x431       00:44:35 +18:30
111.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:36 +18:31
112.     0 Andrus Lomp               x212       00:44:43 +18:38
113.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:45:09 +19:04
114. 20853 Tanel Tamm                TKog       00:45:14 +19:09
115.     0 Ergo Kaldjärv             x494       00:46:12 +20:07
116.     0 Karel Kaldjärv            x496       00:46:13 +20:08
117. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     Tartu Kato 00:46:31 +20:26
118. 25697 Tarmo Klaar                          00:47:09 +21:04
119.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:47:12 +21:07
120. 25650 Kerli Hurt                Nortal     00:47:21 +21:16
121.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:47:28 +21:23
122.     0 Maria Raave               x386       00:47:29 +21:24
123.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:47:48 +21:43
124.  5026 Johanna Maria Karjus      Võru       00:48:02 +21:57
125. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:49:54 +23:49
126.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:50:29 +24:24
127.     0 Maria Veide               x391       00:50:30 +24:25
128.     0 Madis Kask                x57        00:50:50 +24:45
128.     0 Kelli Kont                x57        00:50:50 +24:45
130.     0 Charlotte Pree            x375       00:51:08 +25:03
131.     0 Carmelin-Hestia Pellenen  x373       00:51:14 +25:09
132.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:52:00 +25:55
133.     0 Reili Lille                          00:52:26 +26:21
134.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:54:19 +28:14
134.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:54:19 +28:14
136.     0 Edgar Hamburg             x515       00:58:12 +32:07
137. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   01:02:59 +36:54
137.     0 Merlyn Dunderdale         x135       01:02:59 +36:54
RADA2 Course (2): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:25:33
 2. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:26:01 +00:28
 3. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:26:11 +00:38
 4. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:26:41 +01:08
 5. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:26:53 +01:20
 6.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:28:48 +03:15
 7.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:28:55 +03:22
 8. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:29:53 +04:20
 9.     0 Mark Jalakas              x279       00:29:58 +04:25
10. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:30:54 +05:21
10.     0 Risto Kekorainen          x54        00:30:54 +05:21
10.     0 Janek Mäe                 x54        00:30:54 +05:21
13. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:31:19 +05:46
14. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:32:32 +06:59
15.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:32:40 +07:07
16. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:32:43 +07:10
17.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:32:45 +07:12
18.     0 Kadi Ainsaar              x491       00:32:52 +07:19
19. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Miina Härm 00:32:53 +07:20
20. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:33:15 +07:42
21. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:33:20 +07:47
22.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:33:49 +08:16
23.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:33:53 +08:20
24.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:33:54 +08:21
25.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:34:07 +08:34
25.  5444 Joy Wang                  Orvand     00:34:07 +08:34
27.  4257 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:30 +08:57
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:34:48 +09:15
29.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves      00:35:49 +10:16
30. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:36:03 +10:30
31.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:36:29 +10:56
32. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      00:37:10 +11:37
33.     0 Hanna Rimm                x323       00:37:30 +11:57
34. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:38:01 +12:28
35.     0 Rutti Kirikmäe            x195       00:38:05 +12:32
36. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:38:20 +12:47
37. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:38:51 +13:18
38. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 00:39:12 +13:39
39.     0 Tiia Palm                 x355       00:39:14 +13:41
39.     0 Mirja Vilismäe            x353       00:39:14 +13:41
41.     0 Signe Tammvist            x332       00:39:24 +13:51
42. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:39:26 +13:53
43.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:39:45 +14:12
44.     0 Nelis-Katrina Sära        x315       00:40:02 +14:29
45.     0 Annemari Põder            x141       00:42:44 +17:11
46.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:42:51 +17:18
47.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     00:43:09 +17:36
48. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:43:21 +17:48
49. 25690 Liina Muru                           00:44:32 +18:59
50.     0 Ardi Türk                 x434       00:44:40 +19:07
51.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:48:02 +22:29
52. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:49:34 +24:01
53.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:49:56 +24:23
54.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:00 +25:27
55.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:51:34 +26:01
56.     0 Tanel Käär                           00:52:06 +26:33
57.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:52:28 +26:55
58. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:54:22 +28:49
59. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:55:33 +30:00
60. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:58:00 +32:27
61.     0 Karite Karjus             x204       00:58:31 +32:58
62.     0 Jaana-Liis Jalakas        x207       00:58:37 +33:04
63.     0 Johanna-Maria Illend      x185       00:59:29 +33:56
64. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:03:14 +37:41
65. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:03:17 +37:44
66. 24207 Viivika Padar             KL Tartu m 01:05:11 +39:38
RADA3 Course (3): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:14:56
 2. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:15:26 +00:30
 3. 24021 Alvar Oja                            00:16:05 +01:09
 4. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:17:22 +02:26
 5.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:18:07 +03:11
 6. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:18:42 +03:46
 7. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:18:56 +04:00
 8. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:19:17 +04:21
 9.   560 Urmas Sinijärv                       00:19:23 +04:27
10. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:19:51 +04:55
11. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:20:08 +05:12
12. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:22:01 +07:05
13. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:22:08 +07:12
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:22:16 +07:20
15.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:22:55 +07:59
16. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:23:25 +08:29
17.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:23:51 +08:55
18. 10878 Maia Boltovsky            KVÜÕA      00:24:06 +09:10
19. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      00:24:14 +09:18
20. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:24:18 +09:22
21. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:24:19 +09:23
22.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:26:08 +11:12
23.     0 Triin Teder               x50        00:26:45 +11:49
24. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:27:38 +12:42
25.     0 Siiri Kits                x158       00:27:39 +12:43
26. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:28:21 +13:25
27.     0 Mirtel Padar              x193       00:28:25 +13:29
28. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:29:02 +14:06
29.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:29:19 +14:23
30. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Veeriku ko 00:29:20 +14:24
31.     0 Markus Padar              x191       00:29:22 +14:26
32. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Tartu Tamm 00:29:29 +14:33
32. 17818 Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      MHG        00:29:29 +14:33
34. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:29:38 +14:42
35. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:29:49 +14:53
36. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:29:50 +14:54
37.     0 Maili Jakobson            x95        00:29:54 +14:58
38. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:30:28 +15:32
39.     0 Avo Saar                             00:32:19 +17:23
40.     0 Richard Uibo              x126       00:33:31 +18:35
41.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:46 +18:50
42.     0 Helin Raag                x299       00:34:24 +19:28
43. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:35:40 +20:44
44.     0 Reena Kurg                x80        00:38:12 +23:16
45.     0 Kasper Parv               x477       00:38:13 +23:17
46. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:38:26 +23:30
46. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:38:26 +23:30
48. 18217 Timo Poopuu                          00:38:31 +23:35
49.     0 Oliver Parv                          00:38:32 +23:36
50.     0 Maarja Sadam                         00:38:37 +23:41
51.     0 Berit Trummal                        00:38:52 +23:56
52.     0 Herta Kurg                x82        00:39:06 +24:10
53.     0 Kaili Trossmann           x254       00:41:39 +26:43
54.     0 Kristo Bergmann           x365       00:46:42 +31:46
55. 23486 Joosep Ress                          00:46:58 +32:02
56.     0 Elerin Vende              x209       00:47:04 +32:08
57.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    00:53:52 +38:56
RADA4 Course (4): 10 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roland Kivila             x225       00:08:49
 2.     0 Kaisa Karja               x262       00:09:43 +00:54
 3.     0 Lennart Kokk              x266       00:11:00 +02:11
 4. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:14:39 +05:50
 5. 22672 Sigrid Sild               Rae        00:15:37 +06:48
 5. 22207 Anna-Bella Kentel                    00:15:37 +06:48
 7. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:15:51 +07:02
 8. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:15:57 +07:08
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:16:20 +07:31
10. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:16:56 +08:07
11.     0 Rena Kurg                 x122       00:17:00 +08:11
12.     0 Herta Kurg                x120       00:17:01 +08:12
13.     0 Teele Tähepõld            x77        00:17:05 +08:16
14.     0 Simon Kalm                Peko       00:17:06 +08:17
15. 23986 Kirke Vilgota                        00:17:08 +08:19
16.     0 Tuule Pai                 x343       00:17:16 +08:27
17.     0 Maarja Sadam              x325       00:18:02 +09:13
18. 25660 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:19:51 +11:02
19. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:19:55 +11:06
19. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:19:55 +11:06
21.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:20:08 +11:19
21.  3874 Kaidi Karja               PRIA       00:20:08 +11:19
23. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:20:12 +11:23
24.     0 Karl Markus Timusk        x285       00:20:13 +11:24
25. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:20:15 +11:26
26.     0 Liisbet Timusk            x287       00:20:26 +11:37
27.     0 Mirko Adari               x75        00:20:44 +11:55
28.     0 Riho Adari                x71        00:20:46 +11:57
29.     0 Mattias Adari             x69        00:21:10 +12:21
30.     0 Joonas Adari              x73        00:21:49 +13:00
31. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:22:58 +14:09
32.     0 Kristina Uibo             x108       00:23:08 +14:19
33. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:23:28 +14:39
34. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:23:37 +14:48
35. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo                     00:23:51 +15:02
36. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:24:46 +15:57
37.  4211 August Truusalu           Võru       00:27:37 +18:48
38. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:32:23 +23:34
39.     0 Maret Tamm                x233       00:32:33 +23:44
39.     0 Eliise Tamm               x233       00:32:33 +23:44
39.     0 Kaisa Tamm                x233       00:32:33 +23:44
42.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:36:00 +27:11
42.     0 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartu      00:36:00 +27:11
44.     0 Mikk Paesalu              x411       01:10:32 +61:43
ÜHISSTART Course (5): 19 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:26:32
 2. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:36:04 +09:32
 3.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:36:10 +09:38
 4. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:43:54 +17:22
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:35:21 20p
 2.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:43:17 20p
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 00:52:24 20p
 4. 25611 Annemai Rajang                       00:48:00 19p
 4. 25611 Mariann Rajang                       00:48:00 18p
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:26:50 17p
 7.     0 Jako Pahmar               x348       01:18:19 17p
 7.     0 Krislin Säre              x348       01:18:19 17p
 7.     0 Liisa Pahmar              x348       01:18:19 17p
 7.     0 Gleb Dõhne                x348       01:18:19 17p
11.     0 Liana Anton               x484       00:53:35 16p
12.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:25:47 12p
13.     0 Alari Kukk                x159       00:34:07 12p
14.     0 Ilona Peedosk             x526       00:51:07 12p
15. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 01:12:16 12p
16.     0 Märt Järve                           00:25:40 11p
17. 25406 Robin Kraav                          01:13:16 11p
18.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:15:30 10p
19. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:20:55 10p
20. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:21:46 10p
21. 18279 Taaniel Boltovsky         Lasteaed K 00:24:06 10p
22.     0 Liia Põllu                x27        00:25:24 10p
23.     0 Eerik Aljo                x289       00:25:46 10p
24.     0 Terje Teder               x47        00:26:43 10p
25. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:29:57 10p
26. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:30:11 10p
27.     0 Kersti Küpar                         00:34:27 10p
28.     0 Lilian Poopuu             x252       00:41:36 10p
29.     0 Kaidi Turmann             Valga Haig 00:53:33 10p
30.     0 Tamer Alijärv             x328       00:10:47 9p
31.     0 Ahmed Anijärv             x334       00:10:52 9p
32.     0 Rasmus Kraav              x245       00:11:04 9p
33.     0 Ellinar Pluum                        00:15:06 9p
34. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:36:09 9p
35. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:30:24 8p
36.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:40:20 7p
37. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:18:48 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22/03/2017 21:38:43 OK Ilves