Seiklushundi päevak Ropka

12.04.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA] [ÜHISSTART]

RADA 1 Rada (1): 23 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:20:45
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:21:31 +00:46
 3. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:21:46 +01:01
 4. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:22:29 +01:44
 5.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:23:13 +02:28
 6.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:23:35 +02:50
 7.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:23:41 +02:56
 8. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:23:42 +02:57
 9.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:23:47 +03:02
10.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:23:50 +03:05
11. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:24:14 +03:29
12. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:24:37 +03:52
13.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:25:24 +04:39
13.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:25:24 +04:39
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:25:43 +04:58
16.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:25:56 +05:11
16. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:25:56 +05:11
18.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:26:00 +05:15
19. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:26:01 +05:16
20.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:26:04 +05:19
21. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:26:10 +05:25
22. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:26:13 +05:28
23. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:26:14 +05:29
24. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:26:22 +05:37
25.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:26:41 +05:56
26. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:26:42 +05:57
27.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:26:45 +06:00
28. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:26:50 +06:05
29.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:27:04 +06:19
30.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:27:24 +06:39
31.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:27:33 +06:48
31.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:27:33 +06:48
33. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:27:52 +07:07
34.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:27:59 +07:14
35. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:28:12 +07:27
36. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:28:14 +07:29
36. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:28:14 +07:29
38.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:28:37 +07:52
39. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:28:40 +07:55
40. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:29:02 +08:17
41. 18800 Henry Patzig                         00:29:08 +08:23
42. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:29:10 +08:25
43.     0 Arno Raadom                          00:29:20 +08:35
44. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:29:25 +08:40
45. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:29:38 +08:53
46.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:29:41 +08:56
47. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:29:46 +09:01
48. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:29:56 +09:11
49.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:30:02 +09:17
50.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:30:10 +09:25
51.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:30:30 +09:45
52. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:30:31 +09:46
53.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:30:44 +09:59
53. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:44 +09:59
55.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:31:00 +10:15
56. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:31:01 +10:16
57.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:31:14 +10:29
57. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:31:14 +10:29
59. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:31:19 +10:34
59. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:31:19 +10:34
61.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:31:28 +10:43
62. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:31:31 +10:46
63. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:31:38 +10:53
64.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:31:42 +10:57
65. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:31:44 +10:59
66.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:32:13 +11:28
67. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:32:29 +11:44
68. 25741 Kalle K                              00:32:30 +11:45
69. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:32:42 +11:57
69. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:32:42 +11:57
71.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:32:51 +12:06
72.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:32:57 +12:12
73.     0 Alari Kukk                           00:33:03 +12:18
73.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:33:03 +12:18
75.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:33:04 +12:19
76.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:33:08 +12:23
77.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:33:10 +12:25
78.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:33:11 +12:26
79. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:33:58 +13:13
80.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:34:00 +13:15
81. 23714 Laura Põder               Tartu Terv 00:34:03 +13:18
82.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:34:54 +14:09
83. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:35:00 +14:15
84.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:35:15 +14:30
85. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:35:21 +14:36
86.     0 Anna-Liisa Birk                      00:35:24 +14:39
87. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:35:25 +14:40
88.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:35:28 +14:43
89. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:35:29 +14:44
90.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:35:37 +14:52
91.     0 Jarek Mäestu                         00:35:39 +14:54
92.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:35:53 +15:08
93.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:35:58 +15:13
94. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:36:00 +15:15
95.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:08 +15:23
96.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:36:18 +15:33
97. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:36:23 +15:38
98.     0 Carmelin-Hestia Pellenen             00:36:24 +15:39
99. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:36:28 +15:43
100.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:36:50 +16:05
101.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:37:04 +16:19
102. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     00:37:14 +16:29
102. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     00:37:14 +16:29
104. 25972 Irmen Noormaa                        00:38:18 +17:33
105.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:26 +17:41
106. 17375 Ando Ling                 EMÜ        00:38:33 +17:48
107.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:38:59 +18:14
108. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:39:41 +18:56
109.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:39:42 +18:57
110. 12542 Norbert Metsare                      00:39:44 +18:59
111. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:40:24 +19:39
112.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:40:31 +19:46
113. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:42:27 +21:42
114. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     00:43:34 +22:49
115.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:44:17 +23:32
116. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:44:24 +23:39
117.     0 Maria Kõlamets                       00:45:22 +24:37
118. 18845 Krislin Säre                         00:45:27 +24:42
119. 25710 Maria Veide                          00:45:38 +24:53
120.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:45:53 +25:08
121. 25735 Karita Karjus                        00:46:09 +25:24
122.     0 Liana Anton                          00:49:46 +29:01
122.     0 Kristiina Anton                      00:49:46 +29:01
124. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:52:14 +31:29
125. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:53:34 +32:49
126.     0 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:33:51 +73:06
RADA 2 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:19:46
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:20:20 +00:34
 3. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:24:01 +04:15
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:24:15 +04:29
 5.     0 Andrus Lomp                          00:25:23 +05:37
 6.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:27:20 +07:34
 7. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:27:54 +08:08
 8.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:27:55 +08:09
 9. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 00:28:20 +08:34
10. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:28:23 +08:37
11. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:28:54 +09:08
12.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:30:16 +10:30
13.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:32:17 +12:31
14. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:33:09 +13:23
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:34:48 +15:02
16. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:34:52 +15:06
17.  5465 Miina Käos                LSF PT     00:35:30 +15:44
18.     0 Epp Elbrecht                         00:35:34 +15:48
19.     0 Sten Haasma                          00:35:36 +15:50
20.     0 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:35:41 +15:55
21.     0 Joy Wang                             00:36:06 +16:20
22.     0 Jörgen Järsk                         00:36:08 +16:22
23.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:36:48 +17:02
24.     0 Annemari Põder                       00:36:50 +17:04
25. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:37:33 +17:47
26. 25788 Kaie Joala                           00:38:19 +18:33
27. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:39:59 +20:13
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:40:34 +20:48
29.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:40:45 +20:59
30.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:42:14 +22:28
30. 25709 Rando Remm                Tartu Kato 00:42:14 +22:28
32.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:43:34 +23:48
33.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    LEH        00:43:59 +24:13
34.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:44:48 +25:02
35.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:45:12 +25:26
36. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:48:15 +28:29
37. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:48:18 +28:32
38. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:48:24 +28:38
39.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:24 +31:38
40. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:52:12 +32:26
41.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:52:14 +32:28
42. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:52:55 +33:09
RADA 3 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:21:24
 2. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:21:32 +00:08
 3.  5026 Johanna Maria Karjus      Võru       00:22:06 +00:42
 4. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:25:24 +04:00
 5. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:26:02 +04:38
 6. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:26:11 +04:47
 7. 22672 Sigrid Sild               SK100      00:27:20 +05:56
 8.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:27:26 +06:02
 9. 10921 Jan Villemson             TÜ         00:31:28 +10:04
10. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:31:33 +10:09
11.     0 Karolin Luhamägi                     00:31:56 +10:32
12.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:23 +10:59
13.     0 Hendrik Voor                         00:32:53 +11:29
14.     0 Mihkel Annus                         00:34:46 +13:22
15.     0 Markus Huik                          00:36:13 +14:49
15.     0 Mattias Huik                         00:36:13 +14:49
17. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:37:17 +15:53
18. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:37:46 +16:22
19. 19659 Liina Karrofeldi          Luua metsa 00:39:47 +18:23
20.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:55 +18:31
21. 25787 Marie Merzin                         00:40:16 +18:52
22.     0 Artur Jakobson                       00:40:36 +19:12
23. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:44 +19:20
24. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:40:53 +19:29
25. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:45:17 +23:53
26. 25729 Teele Tähepõld                       00:45:57 +24:33
27. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:46:29 +25:05
28.     0 Sten-Tõnis Feldmann                  00:46:48 +25:24
29. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:47:28 +26:04
30.     0 Maarika Tamm                         00:47:58 +26:34
31. 25704 Maret Tamm                           00:50:05 +28:41
31. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          00:50:05 +28:41
33. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:56:11 +34:47
34. 25605 Sandra Ilves              Tartu Veer 00:59:09 +37:45
35.     0 Eliis Kasenõmm                       01:01:41 +40:17
36.     0 Luca Pizzolanti                      01:01:59 +40:35
37.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 01:02:31 +41:07
38. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis          TÜ Kliinik 01:02:32 +41:08
39. 25743 Kaur Joala                           01:08:28 +47:04
40. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      01:12:17 +50:53
40. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:12:17 +50:53
RADA 4 Rada (5): 7 KP 0.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:03:52
 2. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:05:20 +01:28
 3. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:05:29 +01:37
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna                         00:05:56 +02:04
 5. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:06:12 +02:20
 6.     0 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:06:29 +02:37
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:06:31 +02:39
 8. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:07:09 +03:17
 9.     0 Henri Petersen                       00:07:22 +03:30
10. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:07:43 +03:51
11.     0 Hans-Herman Pae                      00:08:15 +04:23
12. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:08:16 +04:24
13. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:08:42 +04:50
14.     0 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:08:48 +04:56
15.     0 Reelika Parkja                       00:09:04 +05:12
16.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:09:05 +05:13
16. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:09:05 +05:13
18.     0 Triinu Kuul                          00:09:17 +05:25
19. 25696 Sini Liis Kivisik                    00:09:18 +05:26
20.     0 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:10:31 +06:39
21.     0 Oskar Paluoja                        00:10:40 +06:48
22. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:10:52 +07:00
23.     0 Artur Paluoja                        00:10:58 +07:06
24. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:11:22 +07:30
24.     0 Richard Lepist                       00:11:22 +07:30
26. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:11:43 +07:51
27. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:11:46 +07:54
28. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:12:12 +08:20
29. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:12:36 +08:44
30. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:12:50 +08:58
31.     0 Kenneth Lepist                       00:13:23 +09:31
32. 22207 Anna-Bella Kentel                    00:13:41 +09:49
33.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:13:51 +09:59
34. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:16:29 +12:37
35.     0 Aksel Kivisik                        00:16:30 +12:38
36. 25752 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:17:19 +13:27
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Signe Tölp                           00:35:32 26p
 2. 14238 Carina Küts                          00:50:00 26p
 3.     0 Hanna Järve                          01:02:34 24p
 4. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:36:20 22p
 5. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:45:07 22p
 6.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:25:33 21p
 7.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:26:53 21p
 8. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:36:28 21p
 9. 15838 Inna Hanni                           01:05:39 21p
10. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:35:40 19p
11. 25745 Mii Ojakivi                          00:52:01 19p
12. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:35:22 18p
13. 19529 Pärle Puna                           01:14:11 18p
14. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:20:44 16p
15.  7797 Kristiina Soe                        00:39:00 16p
16.     0 Abigail Lomp                         00:40:09 16p
17. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:32:19 15p
18. 24015 Juhan Jasper Jagomägi     Kuperjanov 00:33:10 15p
19. 14260 Ülle Jagomägi             TÜ         00:33:18 15p
20.     0 Ingrid Kütt                          00:41:53 15p
21. 22467 Lauri Õkva                           00:27:01 13p
22.     0 Märt Järve                           00:21:09 12p
23. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:29:49 12p
24. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:32:20 10p
25.     0 Mati Põldoja                         00:35:01 10p
26.     0 Kevin Sander Tamm                    00:35:08 10p
27.     0 Miira Järve                          00:17:26 9p
28.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:33:45 8p
29.     0 Ellinor Pluum                        00:09:19 7p
30.     0 Marri Lankov                         00:14:03 7p
31. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:20:16 7p
31.     0 Sander Soodla                        00:20:16 7p
33.     0 Kristjan Haar                        00:29:10 7p
34.     0 Raul Tamm                            00:29:15 7p
35.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:08:04 6p
36.     0 Annika Toonekurg                     00:09:25 6p
37. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:12:02 6p
38. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:15:06 6p
39.     0 Anete Puusepp                        00:25:03 6p
40.     0 Marri Lankov                         00:25:04 6p
41. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:34:14 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.04.2017 20:01:58 MTÜ Seiklushunt