Seiklushundi päevak Ihaste

26.04.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Eleri Hirv, Sander Mirme
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:37:51
 2.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:38:22 +00:31
 3.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:40:54 +03:03
 4.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:43:31 +05:40
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:44:08 +06:17
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:44:56 +07:05
 7.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:45:59 +08:08
 8. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:46:07 +08:16
 9. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:46:10 +08:19
10.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:46:27 +08:36
11. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:46:28 +08:37
12.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:46:31 +08:40
13. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:47:54 +10:03
14.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:48:03 +10:12
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:48:16 +10:25
16.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:48:39 +10:48
17.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         OK Kape    00:49:16 +11:25
18.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:49:32 +11:41
19.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:50:05 +12:14
19.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:50:05 +12:14
21.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:50:11 +12:20
22.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:50:21 +12:30
23.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:50:36 +12:45
24.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:50:41 +12:50
24. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:50:41 +12:50
26. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           SK100      00:51:31 +13:40
27. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:51:36 +13:45
28.  5096 Madis Osjamets            TÜ         00:51:44 +13:53
29. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:52:09 +14:18
30. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:52:10 +14:19
31.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:17 +14:26
32. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:52:31 +14:40
33. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:53:01 +15:10
34. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:53:49 +15:58
35. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:54:00 +16:09
36. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:54:20 +16:29
37. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:54:44 +16:53
38.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:54:52 +17:01
39.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:55:18 +17:27
40. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:55:25 +17:34
41. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:55:43 +17:52
42.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:55:59 +18:08
43. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:56:11 +18:20
44. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:56:47 +18:56
45.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:56:50 +18:59
46. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:58:13 +20:22
47.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:59:07 +21:16
48. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 01:01:36 +23:45
49.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:02:13 +24:22
50. 12340 Martina Himma             MHG        01:03:29 +25:38
51.     0 Lauri Sooro                          01:04:06 +26:15
52.     0 Kalle                                01:04:40 +26:49
53. 25742 Nils Pure                            01:04:43 +26:52
54. 25733 Rein Oder                            01:06:46 +28:55
55. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:07:51 +30:00
56.  7489 Merit Rajas                          01:07:58 +30:07
57. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 01:09:37 +31:46
58. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           01:12:11 +34:20
59.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:12:16 +34:25
60. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   01:16:36 +38:45
61.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         01:16:40 +38:49
62. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     01:16:53 +39:02
63. 10269 Timo Tiirats              Ilves      01:17:28 +39:37
64.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     01:17:40 +39:49
65. 26166 Hedi Truu                 TÜ         01:17:45 +39:54
66. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu                       01:19:51 +42:00
67. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 01:27:09 +49:18
68.     0 Karl Räis                            01:30:07 +52:16
69.     0 Helina Räbus                         01:30:20 +52:29
70.     0 Liana Anton                          01:31:36 +53:45
71.     0 Ahti Kalde                           01:31:38 +53:47
72.     0 Üllar Uibo                           01:32:05 +54:14
73. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:33:31 +55:40
74.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         01:35:17 +57:26
75. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  02:09:24 +91:33
RADA 2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:29:11
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:30:06 +00:55
 3. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:32:07 +02:56
 4. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:35:02 +05:51
 5.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:35:32 +06:21
 6.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:36:30 +07:19
 7. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:38:03 +08:52
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:38:27 +09:16
 9. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:38:51 +09:40
10. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:40:13 +11:02
11.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:40:59 +11:48
12.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:31 +13:20
13.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:42:40 +13:29
14.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:42:52 +13:41
15. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:43:38 +14:27
16. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:45:41 +16:30
17. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:46:27 +17:16
18.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:46:34 +17:23
19.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:47:30 +18:19
20.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:48:42 +19:31
21. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:49:03 +19:52
22. 23121 Monika Karmin                        00:50:02 +20:51
23. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:50:56 +21:45
24.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:51:07 +21:56
25. 26348 Martin Kasemaa                       00:51:17 +22:06
26. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:51:29 +22:18
27. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:51:31 +22:20
28. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:51:58 +22:47
29. 25751 Kaarel Targo                         00:53:51 +24:40
30.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:05 +25:54
31.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:55:12 +26:01
32. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:55:37 +26:26
33. 25690 Liina Muru                           01:01:01 +31:50
34.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:28 +34:17
35. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:03:50 +34:39
36.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:06:12 +37:01
37. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 01:06:21 +37:10
38.     0 Maarika Tamm                         01:07:45 +38:34
39. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 01:08:26 +39:15
39. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 01:08:26 +39:15
41.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 01:08:27 +39:16
42. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:08:28 +39:17
43. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 01:08:49 +39:38
44. 25709 Rando Remm                Tartu Kato 01:09:14 +40:03
45. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:11:19 +42:08
46.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:11:25 +42:14
47. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ        01:12:23 +43:12
47.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         01:12:23 +43:12
49.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      01:13:15 +44:04
50. 18871 Liisi Puusepp                        01:13:19 +44:08
51.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:18:34 +49:23
52. 25403 Tauno Tamm                           01:19:18 +50:07
52. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             01:19:18 +50:07
54.     0 August Kasemaa                       01:26:35 +57:24
55. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku S 01:37:10 +67:59
56. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:43:02 +73:51
57. 22512 Oliver Alanurm                       01:43:03 +73:52
RADA 3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:25:24
 2. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:26:58 +01:34
 3. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:28:38 +03:14
 4.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:29:48 +04:24
 5.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:31:39 +06:15
 6. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:32:14 +06:50
 7.     0 Gert Männiste                        00:33:06 +07:42
 8. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:33:12 +07:48
 9. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:33:15 +07:51
10. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:33:22 +07:58
11. 26330 Kelli Saar                           00:33:36 +08:12
12. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:34:33 +09:09
13.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:35:42 +10:18
14.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:35:50 +10:26
15.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:36:57 +11:33
16.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:04 +12:40
17. 10921 Jan Villemson             TÜ         00:39:22 +13:58
17. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:39:22 +13:58
19. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:40:22 +14:58
20.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:40:58 +15:34
20. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:40:58 +15:34
22.     0 Mattias Huik                         00:42:16 +16:52
23. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:42:28 +17:04
24. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:42:56 +17:32
25.     0 Markus Huik                          00:42:57 +17:33
26. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:42:58 +17:34
27. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:44:30 +19:06
28. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:45:10 +19:46
29.     0 Tauno Kotov                          00:45:50 +20:26
30. 19529 Pärle Puna                           00:45:59 +20:35
31.     0 Rome Jürmann                         00:46:38 +21:14
32. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:48:06 +22:42
33. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:49:06 +23:42
34. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:49:24 +24:00
35.     0 Sander Tiits                         00:49:29 +24:05
36. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:54:29 +29:05
37. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:54:39 +29:15
38.     0 Hanna Liisa Hõim                     00:55:55 +30:31
39.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:56:14 +30:50
40. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:58:25 +33:01
41. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:59:16 +33:52
41. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:59:16 +33:52
43.     0 Helen Sinivee                        01:00:39 +35:15
44. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   01:02:56 +37:32
45. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 01:02:59 +37:35
46.     0 Ann Leen Mahhov                      01:04:14 +38:50
46.     0 Merilin Raudna                       01:04:14 +38:50
48. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 01:08:07 +42:43
49.     0 Reno Ragul                           01:13:37 +48:13
50.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:13:42 +48:18
50.  2180 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:13:42 +48:18
52.     0 Luca Pizzolanti                      01:14:09 +48:45
53. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 01:20:11 +54:47
54.     0 Tristen Henri Lomp                   01:20:12 +54:48
55. 25787 Marie Merzin              Tartu Kesk 01:20:59 +55:35
56. 25819 Nelis-Katrina Säre                   01:28:29 +63:05
57.     0 Lea Alanurm                          01:38:56 +73:32
58. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm                      01:42:17 +76:53
RADA 4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:10:23
 2. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:11:41 +01:18
 3. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:11:51 +01:28
 4. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:12:51 +02:28
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:14:22 +03:59
 6. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:14:33 +04:10
 7. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:14:59 +04:36
 8. 17361 Joakim Albert                        00:15:12 +04:49
 9. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:17:18 +06:55
10. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:19:26 +09:03
10. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:19:26 +09:03
12. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:21:37 +11:14
13. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:22:30 +12:07
14. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:22:39 +12:16
15.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:25:09 +14:46
16.     0 Lenna Olivia Hõim                    00:26:02 +15:39
17. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          00:26:14 +15:51
18. 25706 Kaisa Tamm                           00:26:51 +16:28
19.     0 Vivian Muttik                        00:27:16 +16:53
20. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:27:31 +17:08
21. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:28:27 +18:04
22. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:30:42 +20:19
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        00:42:55 18p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:37:41 16p
 3.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:52:15 15p
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:45:56 14p
 5. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:50:03 14p
 6.     0 Mirili Säde                          02:18:09 14p
 7.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:34:35 12p
 8.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:28:33 11p
 9. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     00:52:43 11p
10. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     00:52:47 11p
11. 23501 Aike Randmann                        01:11:01 11p
12. 25808 Maria Kõlamets                       01:13:10 11p
13. 25809 Krislin Säre                         01:13:16 11p
14.     0 Carolin Siimenson                    01:56:29 11p
15. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:28:34 9p
16. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:47:23 9p
17. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:55:45 9p
18.     0 Hans Gustav Kõljalg       x63        00:55:48 9p
19. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:25:08 8p
20. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:32:29 8p
21. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:44:46 8p
22.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:36:29 7p
23. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:17:18 6p
24. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:54:19 4p
25. 11915 Eva Maria Kandla                     00:35:58 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2017 22:08:18 MTÜ Seiklushunt