Seiklushundi päevak Kõrveküla

5.04.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA PIKK] [VABA]
[ÜHISSTART]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 12 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:26:15
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:28:10 +01:55
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:29:07 +02:52
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:29:52 +03:37
 5.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:30:37 +04:22
 6. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:30:45 +04:30
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:50 +04:35
 8.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:30:55 +04:40
 9. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:31:16 +05:01
10.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:31:40 +05:25
11. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:31:54 +05:39
12.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:17 +06:02
12.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:32:17 +06:02
14.     0 Alo Järve                            00:32:33 +06:18
14. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:32:33 +06:18
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:38 +06:23
17. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:33:04 +06:49
18. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:33:09 +06:54
19. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:33:20 +07:05
20.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:33:39 +07:24
21. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:34:14 +07:59
22. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:34:18 +08:03
23.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:23 +08:08
24.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:34:28 +08:13
25. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:34:30 +08:15
26. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:34:40 +08:25
27.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:34:53 +08:38
28. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:34:54 +08:39
29.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:35:36 +09:21
30. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:35:37 +09:22
30.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:35:37 +09:22
32. 25708 Tormi Vahar               Tartu Terv 00:35:40 +09:25
33. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:36:00 +09:45
34. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:36:27 +10:12
35. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:36:48 +10:33
36. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:37:12 +10:57
37.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:37:47 +11:32
38.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:38:04 +11:49
39.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:38:16 +12:01
40.  4918 Mairo Tutk                OKH        00:38:36 +12:21
40. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:38:36 +12:21
42.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:39:07 +12:52
43.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:39:19 +13:04
44.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:39:58 +13:43
45. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:40:03 +13:48
46. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:40:46 +14:31
46.     0 Henry Patzig                         00:40:46 +14:31
48.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:40:57 +14:42
49.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:41:18 +15:03
50.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:41:47 +15:32
51. 20236 Ivo Tamm                             00:41:53 +15:38
52. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:42:05 +15:50
52.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:42:05 +15:50
54.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:31 +16:16
55.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:42:43 +16:28
56. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:42:56 +16:41
57.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:43:08 +16:53
58.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:32 +17:17
59.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:43:35 +17:20
60.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:43:55 +17:40
61.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:59 +17:44
62.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:44:13 +17:58
63.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:44:34 +18:19
64.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:44:43 +18:28
65. 22534 Karl Paul Parmakson       Miina Harm 00:44:49 +18:34
66.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:45:09 +18:54
67.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:45:14 +18:59
68.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:45:16 +19:01
69.     0 Tiia Palm                            00:46:07 +19:52
70.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:46:14 +19:59
71.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:46:19 +20:04
72.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:46:28 +20:13
73.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:13 +20:58
74. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:47:52 +21:37
75. 25710 Maria Veide                          00:48:13 +21:58
76. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:50:45 +24:30
77. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:50:46 +24:31
78. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     00:51:38 +25:23
79.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:52:06 +25:51
80.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:52:18 +26:03
81.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:52:21 +26:06
82.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:35 +26:20
83. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:56:13 +29:58
84. 25650 Kerli Hurt                Nortal     00:56:52 +30:37
85.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:58:06 +31:51
86.     0 Ahti Kalde                           01:01:57 +35:42
87.     0 Üllar Uibo                           01:02:04 +35:49
88.     0 Liana Anton                          01:02:05 +35:50
89.     0 Kalle Kallas                         01:04:42 +38:27
90.     0 Nils Pure                            01:04:46 +38:31
91.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:11:47 +45:32
92.     0 Heigo Siilbek                        01:17:22 +51:07
93.     0 Alice Liblik                         01:17:25 +51:10
94.     0 Riina Roos                           01:18:17 +52:02
95.     0 Mari-liis Jänes                      01:19:35 +53:20
96.     0 Rein Oder                            01:19:37 +53:22
97.     0 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:28:14 +61:59
98.     0 Marie Kuningas                       01:29:36 +63:21
99.     0 Keili Kõiv                           01:29:37 +63:22
99.     0 Karita Karjus                        01:29:37 +63:22
101.     0 Avo Saar                             01:49:25 +83:10
RADA 2 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:24:03
 2. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:24:18 +00:15
 3.     0 Jarek Mäestu                         00:25:06 +01:03
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:25:13 +01:10
 5.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:25:44 +01:41
 6.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:26:27 +02:24
 7. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:27:03 +03:00
 8.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:27:06 +03:03
 9. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:28:31 +04:28
10. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:28:55 +04:52
10. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:28:55 +04:52
12.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:29:50 +05:47
13.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:31:31 +07:28
14. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:31:42 +07:39
15.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:31:51 +07:48
16.     0 Kadi Ainsaar                         00:33:03 +09:00
17. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:33:45 +09:42
18. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:34:45 +10:42
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:32 +12:29
20.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:36:49 +12:46
21.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:43:45 +19:42
22. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:45:21 +21:18
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:44 +22:41
24. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:47:28 +23:25
25.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:49:14 +25:11
26.     0 Kaisa Joala                          00:49:20 +25:17
27.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:49:34 +25:31
28.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:50:57 +26:54
29.     0 Mii Ojakivi                          00:51:10 +27:07
30.     0 Artur Galazan                        01:10:30 +46:27
31.     0 Aljona Galazan                       01:10:44 +46:41
RADA 3 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:14:39
 2.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:17:48 +03:09
 3.     0 Kerli Mooses                         00:19:09 +04:30
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:20:43 +06:04
 5.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:24:04 +09:25
 6. 25667 Hans Kõljalg              Katoliku   00:25:54 +11:15
 7. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:26:43 +12:04
 8. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:26:47 +12:08
 9.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:26:48 +12:09
10. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:27:18 +12:39
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:21 +12:42
12. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:27:29 +12:50
13.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:27:37 +12:58
14.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:27:41 +13:02
15. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:27:46 +13:07
16. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:27:52 +13:13
17. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:28:05 +13:26
18. 25785 Kädi Kuslap                          00:28:14 +13:35
19.     0 Aulis Kuslap                         00:28:15 +13:36
20.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:28:18 +13:39
21. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:28:50 +14:11
22. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:29:29 +14:50
23. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:31:00 +16:21
24. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:31:01 +16:22
25. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:31:03 +16:24
26.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:31:09 +16:30
27. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:33:45 +19:06
28. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:33:59 +19:20
29. 25709 Rando Remm                Tartu Kato 00:35:17 +20:38
30. 21074 Alice Ellamik             Tartu      00:35:55 +21:16
31. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:36:48 +22:09
32.     0 Ingrid Mesila                        00:36:50 +22:11
33. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:37:54 +23:15
34. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:38:01 +23:22
35. 10921 Jan Villemson             TÜ         00:38:21 +23:42
36.     0 Maria Kõlamets                       00:38:26 +23:47
37. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:39:40 +25:01
38.     0 Luca Pizzolanti                      00:41:07 +26:28
39. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku S 00:41:47 +27:08
40. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Tartu      00:41:51 +27:12
41. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:42:22 +27:43
42. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:43:39 +29:00
43.     0 Maria Merzin                         00:44:01 +29:22
44.     0 Eliise Kadastu                       00:46:55 +32:16
45.     0 Teele Tähepõld                       00:47:25 +32:46
46.     0 Kaur Joala                           00:48:33 +33:54
47.     0 Henri Puna                Rotalia    00:51:10 +36:31
48. 19529 Pärle Puna                           00:51:21 +36:42
49.     0 Nelis Säre                x273       00:52:23 +37:44
50.     0 Laura Lehtme                         00:52:32 +37:53
51.     0 Mirtel Pada                          01:01:31 +46:52
51.     0 Eliisa Uibo                          01:01:31 +46:52
RADA 4 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:08:00
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik                          00:08:24 +00:24
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:08:32 +00:32
 4.     0 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:09:56 +01:56
 5.     0 Rika Erik                            00:10:09 +02:09
 5.     0 Liise Rähn                           00:10:09 +02:09
 7.     0 Rasmus Kraav                         00:10:21 +02:21
 8. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:11:21 +03:21
 9. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:12:36 +04:36
10.     0 Marten Kivila                        00:13:55 +05:55
11.     0 Uku Laur Pai                         00:14:19 +06:19
12.     0 Rolad Kivila                         00:14:52 +06:52
13. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:15:31 +07:31
14.     0 Kaidi Karja               PRIA       00:17:02 +09:02
14.     0 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:17:02 +09:02
16.     0 Mehis Burget                         00:17:07 +09:07
17. 17663 Marta Needo               Tihase las 00:17:14 +09:14
18.     0 Tambet Needo                         00:17:24 +09:24
19.     0 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:17:33 +09:33
20.     0 Karl Mikko Põdra                     00:18:58 +10:58
21. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:19:20 +11:20
22. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis          TÜ Kliinik 00:19:31 +11:31
23.  9903 Terje Kalve               Valga Haig 00:19:36 +11:36
24.     0 Helmi Russak                         00:20:04 +12:04
25.     0 Lilli Russak                         00:20:12 +12:12
26. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:21:42 +13:42
27.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:22:29 +14:29
28. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          00:24:29 +16:29
28. 25706 Kaisa Tamm                           00:24:29 +16:29
28. 25704 Maret Tamm                           00:24:29 +16:29
31. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:26:54 +18:54
32. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:44:22 +36:22
RADA PIKK Rada (6): 13 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:32:20
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:38:04 +05:44
 3. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:38:46 +06:26
 4.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:40:47 +08:27
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:41:09 +08:49
 6.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:41:37 +09:17
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:41:49 +09:29
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:42:25 +10:05
 9. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:43:13 +10:53
10. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:44:33 +12:13
11.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:45:08 +12:48
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:45:09 +12:49
13.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:45:10 +12:50
14.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:45:23 +13:03
15. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:49:51 +17:31
16. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:51:07 +18:47
17. 17375 Ando Ling                 EMÜ        00:57:03 +24:43
18.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:58:18 +25:58
19. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:58:20 +26:00
20. 25412 Janar Eit                            00:59:45 +27:25
21.     0 Kaarel Targo                         01:01:49 +29:29
22.     0 Svjatoslav Orlov                     01:06:16 +33:56
23. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:08:28 +36:08
24.     0 Irmen Noormaa                        01:08:31 +36:11
24. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:08:31 +36:11
26. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:09:08 +36:48
27.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         01:15:18 +42:58
28.     0 Martin Männiste                      01:39:10 +66:50
29.     0 Milvi Prii                           02:03:54 +91:34
30.     0 Indra Metsrand                       02:03:57 +91:37
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:37:16 16p
 2.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:57:01 15p
 3. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:38:20 14p
 4. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 00:49:33 14p
 5.     0 Signe Tölp                           00:35:04 13p
 6.     0 Johanna-Maria Illend                 01:28:17 13p
 7.     0 Marili Tell                          01:28:24 13p
 8.     0 Uku-Mart Tähnas                      01:35:18 13p
 9.     0 Reili Lille                          00:49:58 11p
10.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:50:00 10p
11. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:26:16 9p
12.     0 Noora Järve                          00:27:05 9p
13.     0 Miira Järve                          00:27:07 9p
14. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:46:11 9p
15. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:49:20 9p
16. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:55:29 9p
17.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:13:56 8p
18.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:25:24 8p
19.     0 Märt Järve                           00:27:10 8p
20.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:13:10 7p
21.     0 Lennart Liivamägi                    00:39:24 7p
22. 25724 Kristi Liivamägi          Relion Inf 00:39:25 7p
23.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:44:49 7p
24.     0 Armin Käsk                           00:58:29 3p
25.     0 Liisbet Timusk                       00:59:08 3p
26.     0 Richard Põder                        00:59:16 3p
27.     0 Karl-Markus Timusk                   00:59:17 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7.04.2017 23:38:53 MTÜ Seiklushunt