Seiklushundi päevak Veeriku

19.04.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 21 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:24:13
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:24:36 +00:23
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:24:52 +00:39
 4.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:24:54 +00:41
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:25:39 +01:26
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:26:03 +01:50
 7.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:26:19 +02:06
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:26:30 +02:17
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:26:40 +02:27
10.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:27:00 +02:47
11.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:27:01 +02:48
12.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:27:05 +02:52
13.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:27:13 +03:00
14. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:15 +03:02
15.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:27:54 +03:41
16.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:27:55 +03:42
17. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:28:02 +03:49
18. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:28:05 +03:52
19. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:28:07 +03:54
20.     0 Ivar Maalen                          00:28:13 +04:00
21.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:28:18 +04:05
22.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:28:21 +04:08
23. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:28:33 +04:20
24.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:28:38 +04:25
25. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:28:39 +04:26
26. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:28:40 +04:27
27.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:28:44 +04:31
28.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:29:09 +04:56
29.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:29:19 +05:06
30.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:29 +05:16
31. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:29:31 +05:18
32.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:29:39 +05:26
33. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:29:44 +05:31
34.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:29:49 +05:36
35. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:30:00 +05:47
36. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:30:12 +05:59
37. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:30:19 +06:06
38. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:30:31 +06:18
39. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:30:33 +06:20
40. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:30:40 +06:27
41.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:30:47 +06:34
42.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:31:03 +06:50
43.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:31:22 +07:09
44. 11241 Ain-Alar Juhanson         TRIATHLETE 00:31:25 +07:12
45. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:31:32 +07:19
46.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:31:33 +07:20
47. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:31:37 +07:24
48.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:42 +07:29
49. 12340 Martina Himma             MHG        00:31:45 +07:32
50. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:31:55 +07:42
51.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:33 +08:20
52. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:32:34 +08:21
52.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:32:34 +08:21
54.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:45 +08:32
55.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:32:50 +08:37
56.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:32:52 +08:39
57.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:32:56 +08:43
58. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:33:02 +08:49
59. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:33:13 +09:00
59.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:33:13 +09:00
61.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:33:30 +09:17
62. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:33:35 +09:22
63. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:33:41 +09:28
64. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:33:42 +09:29
64.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:33:42 +09:29
66.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:33:44 +09:31
66. 17584 Margarete Merenäkk                   00:33:44 +09:31
68. 18418 Siim Kukk                 TÜ         00:33:49 +09:36
69. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:34:04 +09:51
70. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:34:09 +09:56
71. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:34:17 +10:04
72.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:24 +10:11
73.     0 Jarek Mäestu                         00:34:29 +10:16
74.     0 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:34:30 +10:17
75. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:34:45 +10:32
76. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:34:47 +10:34
77. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:34:48 +10:35
78. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:34:49 +10:36
79. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:34:58 +10:45
80. 24185 Sven Kask                            00:35:02 +10:49
81. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:35:03 +10:50
82. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:35:12 +10:59
83. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:35:14 +11:01
84.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:35:28 +11:15
85. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:35:32 +11:19
86.     0 Kalle                                00:35:33 +11:20
87. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:35:42 +11:29
87.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:35:42 +11:29
89.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:35:51 +11:38
90.     0 Marek Küünarpuu                      00:35:53 +11:40
91. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu Ülik 00:36:10 +11:57
92.  2796 Piret Pärnik              Peko       00:36:11 +11:58
93. 10250 Edith Pärnik              Peko       00:36:14 +12:01
94.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:36:15 +12:02
95. 23714 Laura Põder               Tartu Terv 00:36:20 +12:07
96.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:36:32 +12:19
97. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:36:42 +12:29
98.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:36:58 +12:45
99. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:37:08 +12:55
100.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:37:10 +12:57
101.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:37:25 +13:12
102.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:37:27 +13:14
103. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:37:39 +13:26
104. 25730 Martin Männiste                      00:37:41 +13:28
105. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:37:44 +13:31
106.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:38:03 +13:50
107.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:38:17 +14:04
108.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:38:21 +14:08
109. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:38:34 +14:21
110.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:38:51 +14:38
111.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:39:00 +14:47
112.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:39:35 +15:22
113. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     00:39:36 +15:23
114. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     00:39:40 +15:27
115.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:40:09 +15:56
116.     0 Edgar Hamburg                        00:40:23 +16:10
117.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:40:39 +16:26
118. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:41:02 +16:49
119.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:41:12 +16:59
120. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu                       00:41:52 +17:39
121.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:41:54 +17:41
122. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:41:59 +17:46
123. 25710 Maria Veide                          00:42:04 +17:51
124. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:42:10 +17:57
125. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:42:11 +17:58
126.     0 Kerdi Leetma                         00:42:44 +18:31
127. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:42:47 +18:34
128.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:10 +18:57
129. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:43:29 +19:16
130.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:44:38 +20:25
131. 25732 Mari-Liis Jänes                      00:44:46 +20:33
132. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:44:49 +20:36
133. 12542 Norbert Metsare           TÜ         00:44:50 +20:37
134.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:45:29 +21:16
135. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:46:01 +21:48
136. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:47:23 +23:10
137. 25972 Irmen Noormaa                        00:48:49 +24:36
138.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:49:29 +25:16
139.     0 Alari Kukk                           00:50:26 +26:13
140.     0 Ahti Kalde                           00:50:40 +26:27
141. 25798 Kristiina Anton                      00:50:46 +26:33
142.     0 Karita Ers                           00:50:54 +26:41
143.     0 Üllar Uibo                           00:50:55 +26:42
144.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:51:29 +27:16
145.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:52:29 +28:16
146. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:52:40 +28:27
147.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:53:02 +28:49
148. 25809 Krislin Säre                         00:54:15 +30:02
149. 25808 Maria Kõlamets                       00:54:16 +30:03
150.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        00:54:18 +30:05
151. 25690 Liina Muru                           00:57:07 +32:54
152.     0 Ardi Türk                            00:57:16 +33:03
153.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:59:07 +34:54
154.     0 Kristina Soe                         00:59:53 +35:40
155.     0 Lauri Uuesoo                         01:02:02 +37:49
156.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:43 +42:30
157.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:13:27 +49:14
158.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 01:22:09 +57:56
RADA 2 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anneli Kripsaar                      00:21:22
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:21:30 +00:08
 3. 24128 Jakob Veske               Tartu Kato 00:21:54 +00:32
 4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:22:23 +01:01
 5.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:22:33 +01:11
 6. 24145 Iian Tomas Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:22:39 +01:17
 7. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:23:32 +02:10
 8.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:25:19 +03:57
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:25:26 +04:04
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:26:23 +05:01
11.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:26:55 +05:33
12.     0 Gert Männiste                        00:27:19 +05:57
13. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:27:51 +06:29
14. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:28:06 +06:44
15. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:28:22 +07:00
16. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:28:53 +07:31
17.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        00:28:56 +07:34
18.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:29:47 +08:25
19.     0 Annabel Rohtla                       00:29:57 +08:35
20.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:29:58 +08:36
21.     0 Meribel Rohtla                       00:30:00 +08:38
22. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:30:03 +08:41
23.     0 Rein Rohtla                          00:30:08 +08:46
24.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:30:26 +09:04
25. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:30:48 +09:26
26. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:31:49 +10:27
27.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:32:34 +11:12
28. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:32:58 +11:36
29.     0 Annemari Põder                       00:33:06 +11:44
30.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:33:17 +11:55
31.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:18 +11:56
32.     0 Kristjan Mäestu                      00:33:30 +12:08
33.     0 Mari-Liis Hindre                     00:33:54 +12:32
34. 25709 Rando Remm                Tartu Kato 00:34:31 +13:09
35. 22443 Signe Värav                          00:34:32 +13:10
36. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:34:46 +13:24
37. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 00:35:03 +13:41
37. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 00:35:03 +13:41
39.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:35:08 +13:46
40.     0 Hanna Rimm                           00:35:22 +14:00
41. 22672 Sigrid Sild               SK100      00:35:35 +14:13
41. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:35:35 +14:13
43.  5169 Triinu Vakmann                       00:35:51 +14:29
44. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:36:34 +15:12
45. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:36:45 +15:23
46.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:37:00 +15:38
47. 24131 Mathias Loona             Tartu Kato 00:38:23 +17:01
48. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:38:30 +17:08
49. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:38:33 +17:11
50.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:38:42 +17:20
51.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:39:17 +17:55
52.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:41:08 +19:46
53.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:41:18 +19:56
54. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:41:48 +20:26
55. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:42:05 +20:43
56. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:42:09 +20:47
57. 21434 Laura Tamm                           00:42:23 +21:01
58.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:43:19 +21:57
59. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:43:20 +21:58
60.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    LEH        00:43:24 +22:02
61. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:43:32 +22:10
62.     0 Lauri Uuesoo                         00:44:34 +23:12
63. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku k 00:46:16 +24:54
64.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:47:22 +26:00
64. 25175 Kiur Hallik                          00:47:22 +26:00
66.     0 Maret Mets                           00:48:50 +27:28
67.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:49:17 +27:55
67.     0 Hendrik Voor                         00:49:17 +27:55
67.     0 Erik-Herman Mürk                     00:49:17 +27:55
70.     0 Leena Pizzolanti                     00:49:44 +28:22
71. 25757 Silver Salundi                       00:49:49 +28:27
72.     0 Jaagup Kasemaa                       00:53:04 +31:42
73. 23121 Monika Karmin                        00:53:14 +31:52
74. 25723 Lennart Liivamägi                    00:55:50 +34:28
75.     0 Hardi Nurmsalu                       00:56:09 +34:47
76. 25724 Kristi Liivamägi                     00:56:49 +35:27
77.     0 Kairi Lints                          01:01:17 +39:55
78.     0 Maarika Tamm                         01:01:58 +40:36
79.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:11:52 +50:30
RADA 3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:14:49
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:20:10 +05:21
 3. 25750 Kerli Mooses                         00:20:29 +05:40
 4. 15350 Patrick Rõigas            Peko       00:21:07 +06:18
 5.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:29:56 +15:07
 6.     0 Casper Ranne                         00:30:17 +15:28
 7. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Miina Härm 00:30:32 +15:43
 8. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:30:35 +15:46
 9. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:31:26 +16:37
10.     0 Lauri Uuesoo                         00:32:44 +17:55
11. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:34:14 +19:25
12. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:34:15 +19:26
13. 25729 Teele Tähepõld                       00:34:43 +19:54
14.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:35:27 +20:38
15. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kesk 00:35:45 +20:56
16. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:35:46 +20:57
17. 11915 Eva Maria Kandla                     00:35:52 +21:03
18.     0 Gertrud Laan                         00:35:58 +21:09
19.     0 Andres Uksov                         00:36:01 +21:12
20. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:36:02 +21:13
21.     0 Andrei Uksov                         00:36:03 +21:14
22. 25605 Sandra Ilves              Tartu Veer 00:37:00 +22:11
23. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:37:12 +22:23
23. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:37:12 +22:23
25.     0 Mattias Huik                         00:37:27 +22:38
26.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:53 +24:04
27. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:39:53 +25:04
28. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:31 +25:42
29. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:43:13 +28:24
29. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:43:13 +28:24
31. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:45:20 +30:31
32.     0 Luisa Soome                          00:45:59 +31:10
33.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:46:18 +31:29
34.     0 Ina Airasma                          00:46:19 +31:30
35.     0 Ingrid Alla                          00:47:44 +32:55
36.     0 Lisette Hanson                       00:47:45 +32:56
37. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:48:28 +33:39
38. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:48:29 +33:40
39.     0 Herman Vinni                         00:48:32 +33:43
40.     0 Karel Kroodo                         00:49:56 +35:07
41. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:51:51 +37:02
42.     0 Tambet Leiten                        00:55:01 +40:12
43. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 01:03:55 +49:06
44. 25406 Robin Kraav                          01:03:58 +49:09
45. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          01:12:07 +57:18
45. 25706 Kaisa Tamm                           01:12:07 +57:18
47. 25704 Maret Tamm                           01:12:15 +57:26
48.     0 Adeele Parrol                        01:24:50 +70:01
49.     0 Hanna Karileet                       01:25:06 +70:17
50. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:25:07 +70:18
51.     0 Grete Tõnismäe                       01:25:12 +70:23
RADA 4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10245 Kaur Hallik                          00:10:42
 2.     0 Sander Vaher                         00:10:53 +00:11
 3.     0 Georg Šarapov                        00:13:44 +03:02
 4.     0 Margus Ratik                         00:14:30 +03:48
 5.     0 Henri Puna                           00:14:52 +04:10
 6. 22207 Anna-Bella Kentel                    00:14:55 +04:13
 7. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:15:08 +04:26
 8.     0 Eliise Aasmaa                        00:15:20 +04:38
 9.     0 Keitrin Laan                         00:16:28 +05:46
10.     0 Helena Jaanimäe                      00:17:39 +06:57
11. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:17:41 +06:59
12.     0 Laura-Liis Luige                     00:18:24 +07:42
13.     0 Marilin Kuul                         00:19:05 +08:23
14. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:19:07 +08:25
15. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:19:37 +08:55
16.     0 Hanna Karileet                       00:19:41 +08:59
17.     0 Adeele Parrol                        00:19:49 +09:07
18.     0 Grete Tõnismäe                       00:19:52 +09:10
19.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:20:39 +09:57
19. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:20:39 +09:57
21. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:20:44 +10:02
22. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:20:52 +10:10
23.     0 Kaisa Karja                          00:21:27 +10:45
24. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:21:33 +10:51
25. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:21:49 +11:07
26.     0 Karl Laagrikül                       00:21:58 +11:16
27. 25743 Kaur Joala                           00:22:08 +11:26
28.     0 Sten Uiboupin                        00:22:28 +11:46
29.     0 Elsi Nõmmiste                        00:22:34 +11:52
30.     0 Uku-Laur Pai                         00:22:38 +11:56
31. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:22:46 +12:04
32.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:22:58 +12:16
33.     0 Ellinor Pluum                        00:23:28 +12:46
34.     0 Krister Elken                        00:24:43 +14:01
35.     0 Katrin Voiter                        00:25:16 +14:34
36.     0 Robin Allik                          00:25:27 +14:45
37.     0 Annaliis Allik                       00:25:44 +15:02
38.     0 Noora Tasuja                         00:26:20 +15:38
38.     0 Argo Tiits                           00:26:20 +15:38
40.     0 Brenna Tiits                         00:26:52 +16:10
41.     0 Helena Tasuja                        00:27:58 +17:16
42.     0 Sonja Eriksson                       00:28:14 +17:32
43. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:28:58 +18:16
44.     0 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:29:12 +18:30
45. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:29:15 +18:33
46. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:29:16 +18:34
47. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:29:18 +18:36
48.     0 Maia Libek                           00:29:53 +19:11
49.     0 Karl-Kristjan Ilves                  00:29:56 +19:14
50. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:32:11 +21:29
51. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:32:17 +21:35
52.     0 Ahmed Anijärv                        00:34:34 +23:52
53.     0 Tamel Anijärv                        00:34:46 +24:04
54.     0 Roland Kivila                        00:34:48 +24:06
55.     0 Hannes Lumi                          00:36:49 +26:07
56.     0 Kristel Paap                         00:37:55 +27:13
57. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:38:12 +27:30
58.     0 Eliise Aasmaa             x39        00:40:00 +29:18
59.     0 Grete Tõnismäe                       00:43:52 +33:10
60.     0 Aleksandra Grigorjev                 00:47:07 +36:25
61.     0 Tambet Koonukõrb                     01:03:22 +52:40
62.     0 Eerik Aomets                         01:03:26 +52:44
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Renar Joonas                         NA       29p
 2.     0 Mariann Rajang                       00:38:45 27p
 3.  5664 Triin Paabo                          00:45:00 26p
 4. 25611 Annemai Rajang                       00:40:07 25p
 5.     0 Simone Nairis                        00:50:24 25p
 6.     0 Liisa-Lotta Jaakson                  00:50:26 25p
 7.     0 Henri Põldma                         01:14:39 25p
 8.     0 Merili Päike                         00:02:30 24p
 9. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:18:12 24p
10. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:47:07 23p
11. 17710 Tuulis Mägi                          01:24:09 23p
12.     0 Even Tristan Brikker                 01:24:20 23p
13.     0 Gert Männiste                        00:35:32 22p
14. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:41:33 21p
15.     0 Erika Puusemp                        01:10:17 21p
16. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:27:58 20p
17. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:30 20p
18. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:48:52 20p
19. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku S 01:36:39 20p
20.     0 Hanna-Liina Sass                     00:31:37 19p
21.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:45:05 19p
22.     0 Gregor Jüriado                       00:46:59 19p
23. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:37:45 18p
24. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:34:43 17p
25. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:29:10 16p
26.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:31:04 16p
27. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:31:10 16p
28.     0 Simona Kaljuvee                      00:41:44 16p
29.     0 Evelin Paejärv                       00:41:48 16p
30. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:23:35 15p
31. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:15:09 14p
32. 25701 Kasper Vaher                         00:24:18 14p
32.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:24:18 14p
34. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:30:44 14p
35.     0 Karolin Näkk                         00:43:55 14p
36.     0 Ina Airasma                          00:46:19 14p
37. 19529 Pärle Puna                           00:51:10 14p
38.     0 Pille Pihlik                         00:52:51 14p
39.     0 Robert Zobnin                        01:12:55 14p
40. 25788 Kaie Joala                           00:30:28 13p
41.     0 Hannaliisa Hõim                      00:41:07 13p
42.     0 Raneli Tuunas                        00:44:13 13p
43.     0 Madli-Mai Matt                       00:52:55 13p
44.     0 Lisbeth Vahtrik                      01:25:10 13p
45. 18245 Lauri Luige               Kprojekt   00:27:26 12p
46. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:30:57 12p
47. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:33:02 12p
48. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:33:03 12p
49. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:34:19 12p
50.     0 Meribell Salmistu                    00:40:41 12p
51. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:33:36 10p
52.     0 Richard Kandimäe                     00:56:11 10p
53. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:45:05 9p
54.     0 Keidi Raissaar                       01:01:05 9p
55.     0 Anna-Ly Ein                          00:20:16 8p
56.     0 Margus Ratik                         00:56:09 8p
57.     0 Grete Tõnismäe                       01:02:24 8p
58. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:11:34 7p
59.     0 Eliis Vaikmaa                        00:26:49 7p
60.     0 Sandra Kask                          00:27:57 7p
61.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:13:44 6p
62.     0 Älis Ein                             00:21:10 6p
63.     0 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:29:59 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2017 21:46:37 MTÜ Seiklushunt