Seiklushundi päevak Tamme

3.05.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Rain Eensaar
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VABA]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:35:16
 2. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:35:37 +00:21
 3.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:36:08 +00:52
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:36:26 +01:10
 4.  8163 Alo Järve                            00:36:26 +01:10
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:36:30 +01:14
 7. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:36:53 +01:37
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:37:00 +01:44
 9.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:37:17 +02:01
10.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:37:25 +02:09
11.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:37:26 +02:10
12.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:37:44 +02:28
13. 23659 Ando Viispert                        00:38:14 +02:58
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:38:16 +03:00
15.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:38:23 +03:07
16. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:38:29 +03:13
17. 13451 Janos Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:38:57 +03:41
18.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:38:59 +03:43
19.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:39:00 +03:44
20. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:39:43 +04:27
21.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:39:55 +04:39
21.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:39:55 +04:39
23. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:40:26 +05:10
24. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:40:29 +05:13
25.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:40:35 +05:19
26.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:40:44 +05:28
27. 25698 Marko Kerna                          00:40:47 +05:31
28. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:41:19 +06:03
29.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:41:20 +06:04
30.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:41:29 +06:13
30. 20995 Priit Vislapuu                       00:41:29 +06:13
32. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:41:32 +06:16
33.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:41:33 +06:17
34.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:41:38 +06:22
35. 12340 Martina Himma             MHG        00:41:45 +06:29
36. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:41:46 +06:30
37. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:41:49 +06:33
38. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:41:51 +06:35
39.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:42:36 +07:20
39. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:42:36 +07:20
41. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:42:39 +07:23
42.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:51 +07:35
43. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:42:57 +07:41
44. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:43:22 +08:06
45. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:43:26 +08:10
46. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:43:29 +08:13
47.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:43:36 +08:20
47.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:43:36 +08:20
49. 26157 Arno Raadom                          00:43:41 +08:25
49. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:43:41 +08:25
51. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:43:45 +08:29
52.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:43:56 +08:40
53.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:01 +08:45
54. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:44:17 +09:01
55. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:44:38 +09:22
56.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:44:54 +09:38
57.  3438 Jalmar Vabarna                       00:45:25 +10:09
58. 17375 Ando Ling                 EMÜ        00:45:39 +10:23
59.     0 Marius Sipsakas                      00:45:40 +10:24
60.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:45:54 +10:38
61.     0 Kalle                                00:46:20 +11:04
62. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:46:21 +11:05
63.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:46:26 +11:10
64.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:46:27 +11:11
65. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:46:56 +11:40
66. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     00:47:12 +11:56
67.  3976 Karl Kruuse               Ilves      00:47:19 +12:03
68. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:47:33 +12:17
69. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:47:39 +12:23
70.     0 Eleriin Aalde                        00:48:08 +12:52
70.     0 Mihkel Peterson                      00:48:08 +12:52
72. 23121 Monika Karmin                        00:48:40 +13:24
73.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:48:48 +13:32
74. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:48:56 +13:40
75.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:48:59 +13:43
76. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:49:40 +14:24
77. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:50:02 +14:46
78. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:50:13 +14:57
79.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:50:18 +15:02
80.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:50:25 +15:09
81. 12361 Erki Vinni                Ida-Viruma 00:50:33 +15:17
82.  9167 Margus Paesalu            korp! Saka 00:50:35 +15:19
83. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:50:44 +15:28
84.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:51 +15:35
85. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:51:00 +15:44
86.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:51:13 +15:57
87.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:51:29 +16:13
88. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:51:36 +16:20
89.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:52:01 +16:45
90.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:52:08 +16:52
91.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:52:49 +17:33
92.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:53:05 +17:49
93.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:53:09 +17:53
93. 26173 Leeni Tammeväli                      00:53:09 +17:53
95.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:53:30 +18:14
96. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:53:57 +18:41
97. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:54:34 +19:18
98. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:54:41 +19:25
99. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:55:00 +19:44
100.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:55:53 +20:37
101. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Kobras     00:58:03 +22:47
102. 24338 Kadi Roosma                          00:59:00 +23:44
103. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:59:23 +24:07
104. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 01:01:59 +26:43
105.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:02:30 +27:14
106. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           01:02:47 +27:31
107. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu                       01:05:37 +30:21
108. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:06:09 +30:53
109.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      01:06:14 +30:58
110.     0 Ahti Kalde                           01:10:45 +35:29
111.     0 Liana Anton                          01:10:46 +35:30
112.     0 Üllar Uibo                           01:10:55 +35:39
113.     0 Jakob Prii                           01:17:38 +42:22
114.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:24:01 +48:45
115. 10601 Meelis Jõesaar                       01:26:33 +51:17
116. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku S 01:34:45 +59:29
RADA 2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:27:12
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:27:44 +00:32
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:29:47 +02:35
 4. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku k 00:30:02 +02:50
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:30:03 +02:51
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:31:48 +04:36
 7. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:31:51 +04:39
 8. 25296 Ats Albre                            00:32:22 +05:10
 9.     0 Raul Parts                           00:33:10 +05:58
10. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:33:11 +05:59
11. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:33:22 +06:10
12.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:33:32 +06:20
13.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:35:25 +08:13
14. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:35:46 +08:34
15.  5664 Triin Paabo                          00:36:06 +08:54
16.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:37:05 +09:53
17. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:37:11 +09:59
18. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     00:38:30 +11:18
19.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:39:09 +11:57
20. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:39:58 +12:46
21. 25757 Silver Salundi                       00:40:35 +13:23
22. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:40:39 +13:27
23.     0 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        00:40:41 +13:29
24. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:40:44 +13:32
25.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:40:55 +13:43
26.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      00:41:15 +14:03
27.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:29 +14:17
28.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:41:45 +14:33
29.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:43:05 +15:53
30. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:44:50 +17:38
31.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:21 +18:09
32.     0 Hanna Hõim                           00:45:32 +18:20
33.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:46:56 +19:44
34.     0 Lina Airasmaa                        00:46:58 +19:46
35.     0 Kairi Lints                          00:47:43 +20:31
35. 25934 Erki Hõim                            00:47:43 +20:31
37.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:48:05 +20:53
38. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:48:32 +21:20
39.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:49:22 +22:10
40. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:28 +23:16
41. 13082 Henn Korjus               EMÜ        00:50:38 +23:26
42.     0 Lennart Sein                         00:51:53 +24:41
43. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:53:13 +26:01
44.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:54:43 +27:31
45.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:55:14 +28:02
46.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:56:45 +29:33
47.     0 Reeta Pere                           00:57:30 +30:18
48.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:46 +30:34
49. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:58:25 +31:13
50.     0 Aron Uuk                             00:59:20 +32:08
51. 24131 Mathias Loona                        01:00:08 +32:56
52. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 01:00:12 +33:00
53. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:00:13 +33:01
54.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       01:00:42 +33:30
55.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:00:46 +33:34
56. 26341 Leena Pizolanti                      01:05:11 +37:59
57.     0 Eerik Aljo                           01:06:26 +39:14
58.     0 Erik Herman                          01:08:51 +41:39
59. 25813 Sten-Tõnis Feldmann                  01:22:47 +55:35
RADA 3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:17:57
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:24:31 +06:34
 3. 15787 Robert Pihu               TTG        00:25:17 +07:20
 4. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:29:33 +11:36
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:38 +11:41
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:29:49 +11:52
 7.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:31:11 +13:14
 8. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:32:46 +14:49
 9. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:33:21 +15:24
10. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:34:09 +16:12
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:35 +16:38
12. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:34:56 +16:59
13. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:34:59 +17:02
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:02 +17:05
15.     0 Gert Männiste                        00:35:52 +17:55
16. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:37:01 +19:04
17.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:37:04 +19:07
18. 25709 Rando Remm                           00:38:34 +20:37
19. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:39:05 +21:08
20. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:39:28 +21:31
20. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:39:28 +21:31
22. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:40:20 +22:23
23. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:41:50 +23:53
24. 19313 Stefan Kivil                         00:41:54 +23:57
25.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:41:57 +24:00
26. 22434 Laura Korgvee             Estravel A 00:42:15 +24:18
26. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:42:15 +24:18
28. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:42:33 +24:36
29. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:42:34 +24:37
30.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:45:11 +27:14
31.     0 Marika Tamm                          00:45:45 +27:48
32.     0 Nora Tasuja                          00:46:47 +28:50
33. 25729 Teele Tähepõld                       00:47:10 +29:13
34. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:48:44 +30:47
35.     0 Kaspar Laik                          00:48:48 +30:51
36.     0 Jakob Alasi                          00:49:11 +31:14
37. 15829 Tauno Kotov                          00:49:22 +31:25
38. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:49:42 +31:45
39. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:50:21 +32:24
40.     0 Jan Sebastian Nigol                  00:50:33 +32:36
41.     0 Markus Huik                          00:50:39 +32:42
42.     0 Anette-Jasmiin Ansip                 00:51:49 +33:52
42. 18846 Nelis-Katrina Säre                   00:51:49 +33:52
44. 18217 Timo Poopuu                          00:51:53 +33:56
45.     0 Mattias Huik                         00:51:54 +33:57
46. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:52:30 +34:33
47. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           Tartu      00:52:32 +34:35
48.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:53:10 +35:13
49. 25721 Johanna-Maria Illend                 00:55:20 +37:23
50.     0 Kaur Marten Olo                      00:55:56 +37:59
51. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:56:22 +38:25
52.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:56:30 +38:33
53. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:57:20 +39:23
54.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:59:43 +41:46
55. 22181 Teele Kaevats                        01:06:47 +48:50
56.     0 Kertu Naruskberg                     01:06:49 +48:52
57. 19529 Pärle Puna                           01:07:55 +49:58
58.  5784 Enok Sein                 EENet      01:09:53 +51:56
59. 26339 Luca Pizzolanti           Tartu Erak 01:22:01 +64:04
60.     0 Mats Pärdi                           01:22:02 +64:05
61. 23498 Greta Kelviste                       01:47:27 +89:30
62. 25288 Serena Janson                        01:47:40 +89:43
RADA 4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:07:05
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans                       00:07:30 +00:25
 3.     0 Miia Maria Koplimägi                 00:07:34 +00:29
 4. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:09:14 +02:09
 5.     0 Kaspar Laik                          00:09:28 +02:23
 6.     0 Joakim Albert             Kobras     00:09:41 +02:36
 7.     0 Anni Mirell Koplimägi                00:10:49 +03:44
 8. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:10:54 +03:49
 9.     0 Aron Uuk                             00:11:24 +04:19
10.     0 Herman Vinni                         00:11:52 +04:47
11. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:12:07 +05:02
12. 26222 Helena Jaanimäe                      00:12:13 +05:08
13. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:12:17 +05:12
14.     0 Kaspar Lember                        00:12:36 +05:31
15. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:12:50 +05:45
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:12:50 +05:45
17.     0 Leelo Tarto                          00:13:09 +06:04
18.     0 Hugo Tarto                           00:13:15 +06:10
19.     0 Ellinor Pluum                        00:13:16 +06:11
20.     0 Hannaliis Allik                      00:13:22 +06:17
20. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:13:22 +06:17
22. 17663 Marta Needo               Tihase las 00:13:23 +06:18
23. 21788 Tambet Needo                         00:13:39 +06:34
24.     0 Mariann Tamm                         00:13:45 +06:40
25. 25752 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:13:50 +06:45
26. 25791 Abigail Lomp                         00:13:52 +06:47
27.     0 Kristen Henri Lomp                   00:14:02 +06:57
28.     0 Emma-Maria Kaseorg                   00:14:27 +07:22
29. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 00:14:40 +07:35
30.     0 Tuule Pai                            00:15:15 +08:10
31.     0 Jette Kraas                          00:15:31 +08:26
32. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:15:49 +08:44
33. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:15:59 +08:54
34.     0 Robin Allik                          00:16:42 +09:37
35. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru                        00:17:09 +10:04
36. 23986 Kirke Vilgota                        00:17:11 +10:06
37.     0 Joanna Albert                        00:17:16 +10:11
38.     0 Renaldo Roos                         00:18:17 +11:12
39. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:18:36 +11:31
40. 25705 Eliise Tamm                          00:19:22 +12:17
41. 25706 Kaisa Tamm                           00:19:29 +12:24
41. 25704 Maret Tamm                           00:19:29 +12:24
43. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:19:32 +12:27
44. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:20:43 +13:38
45. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:20:52 +13:47
46. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:20:53 +13:48
47.     0 Hannes Lumi                          00:22:21 +15:16
48.     0 Adele Soplepmann                     00:30:05 +23:00
49.     0 Sten Uiboupin                        00:38:12 +31:07
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:46:11 21p
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:47 21p
 3.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:07:13 21p
 4.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:38:34 20p
 5.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:45:30 20p
 6. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:51:48 20p
 7. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:57:18 20p
 8. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:38:50 19p
 9. 26348 Martin Kasemaa                       00:47:47 19p
10. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 01:12:22 19p
11.     0 Katri Serpak                         01:16:29 19p
12.     0 Liisa Alasi                          01:16:50 19p
13.     0 Eliisa Pulk                          01:17:00 19p
14.     0 Lisette Pulk                         01:17:01 19p
15. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:48:37 19p
16.  4893 Piia Jõesaar              Ilves      00:57:17 18p
17. 25395 Piret Pärlist                        00:57:12 17p
18. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:07:11 16p
19.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:29:04 15p
20.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:05:48 15p
21.     0 Mirjam Tullus                        00:22:21 13p
22.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:45 13p
23. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 00:40:59 13p
24. 25667 Hans Kõljalg                         00:30:43 11p
25. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:38:38 11p
26.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:51:47 11p
27. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:21:51 10p
28. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:33:55 10p
29. 11915 Eva Maria Kandla                     00:41:35 10p
30. 22467 Lauri Õkva                           00:45:47 10p
31. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:21:48 9p
32. 25787 Marie Merzin              Tartu Kesk 00:58:29 9p
33. 16213 Gerda Kivil                          00:12:01 8p
34.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:22:00 8p
35. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:25:24 7p
36. 25745 Mii Ojakivi                          01:09:41 7p
37. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:11:24 6p
38. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:12:06 6p
39. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:12:10 6p
40.     0 Juhan Reinvelt                       00:14:13 6p
41. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:12:12 5p
42.     0 Kaisa Tullus                         01:15:54 5p
43.     0 Evald Sepp                           01:16:07 5p
44.     0 Gertel Sepp                          01:18:49 5p
45.     0 Celiina Roos                         00:06:56 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 21:41:11 MTÕ Seiklushunt