Orienteerumispäevak Tartu Raekoja platsis

5.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt, MM2017
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [VABA]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 23 KP 3.6km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:19:13
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:20:46 +01:33
 3.     0 Tsz Wai Yu                           00:21:17 +02:04
 4.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:21:45 +02:32
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:21:50 +02:37
 6. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:22:21 +03:08
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:22:28 +03:15
 8.     0 Gerald Yip                           00:22:35 +03:22
 9.     0 Aby Lam                              00:22:50 +03:37
10. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:23:22 +04:09
11.     0 Kin Wai Lee                          00:23:23 +04:10
12.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:23:27 +04:14
13. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:24:24 +05:11
14.     0 Wang Tinghsuan                       00:24:33 +05:20
15.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:25:06 +05:53
16.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:25:27 +06:14
17.     0 Bob Dredge                           00:25:52 +06:39
18.     0 Karl Erik Karindi                    00:25:53 +06:40
19.     0 Tom Korsman                          00:25:57 +06:44
20. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:26:02 +06:49
21.     0 Ka Ki Leung                          00:26:14 +07:01
22. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:26:31 +07:18
23.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:26:44 +07:31
24. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:26:52 +07:39
25.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:27:16 +08:03
26. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:27:21 +08:08
27.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:27:23 +08:10
28.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:27:27 +08:14
29.     0 Ave Ojasoon                          00:27:31 +08:18
30.     0 Harmony Lam                          00:27:38 +08:25
31.     0 Triinu Kooskora                      00:28:22 +09:09
32.     0 Björn Johansson                      00:28:58 +09:45
33.     0 Kirsi Sipilä                         00:29:25 +10:12
34.     0 Uku Laul                             00:29:27 +10:14
35. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:29:36 +10:23
36.     0 Kalle                                00:29:40 +10:27
37.     0 Veikko Virtanen                      00:30:34 +11:21
38.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:31:38 +12:25
39.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:31:42 +12:29
40. 15377 Madis Kaasik                         00:32:58 +13:45
41.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:33:01 +13:48
42.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:33:23 +14:10
43. 24702 Vallo Jürisoo                        00:33:29 +14:16
44.  5664 Triin Paabo                          00:33:35 +14:22
45.     0 Mihkel Annus                         00:35:18 +16:05
46.     0 Lam Leung                            00:35:39 +16:26
47.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:37:00 +17:47
48. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:37:43 +18:30
49.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:37:50 +18:37
50. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:38:16 +19:03
51. 27104 Kadri Peterson                       00:41:22 +22:09
52.  5313 Maarja Mets                          00:41:26 +22:13
53. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:42:49 +23:36
54. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:43:08 +23:55
55.     0 Siim Joosep Jalast                   00:43:21 +24:08
56.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 00:43:24 +24:11
57.     0 Helina Räbus                         00:43:55 +24:42
58.     0 Karl Rais                            00:43:56 +24:43
59.     0 Lukas Tõnnisson                      00:44:29 +25:16
60.     0 Kadri Simm                           00:44:55 +25:42
61.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:46:39 +27:26
62.     0 Jorma Lastunen                       00:49:57 +30:44
63.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:57:14 +38:01
        0 Eva Purmonen                         DQ      
RADA 2 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.4km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:15:27
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:19:18 +03:51
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:19:47 +04:20
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:20:20 +04:53
 5. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:22:45 +07:18
 6. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:23:07 +07:40
 7.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:25:03 +09:36
 8.     0 Björn Sandström                      00:25:28 +10:01
 9.     0 Marianne Birk                        00:26:33 +11:06
10.     0 Helen Maria Tamm                     00:26:48 +11:21
11.     0 Hanna Liis Tamm                      00:26:51 +11:24
12.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:27:42 +12:15
13.     0 Esbjörn Nyström                      00:29:03 +13:36
14.     0 Triin Punab                          00:31:33 +16:06
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:34:01 +18:34
16.     0 Christina Müller                     00:34:52 +19:25
17.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:35:49 +20:22
18.     0 Kiara Luisa Kink                     00:35:50 +20:23
19.     0 Alari Kannus                         00:36:04 +20:37
20.     0 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:37:07 +21:40
21.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:37:11 +21:44
22.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    00:38:34 +23:07
23. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:39:43 +24:16
24. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:42:54 +27:27
25. 13663 Joel-Martin Tennisberg               00:45:01 +29:34
26.     0 Riinu Koplimägi                      00:45:48 +30:21
27.     0 Mia Maria Koplimägi                  00:45:58 +30:31
28.     0 Carl-Erik Nyström                    00:46:39 +31:12
29.  3725 Elin-Saskia Silm                     00:49:11 +33:44
30. 18262 Karmen Ilves                         00:49:12 +33:45
31.     0 Anni Mirell Koplimägi                00:50:59 +35:32
32.  4708 Mattias Ilp                          01:01:49 +46:22
33.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:02:18 +46:51
34.     0 Karl Aleks Kink                      01:02:27 +47:00
35.     0 Elo Dagmar Kink                      01:03:02 +47:35
36.     0 Inka Linda Kink                      01:03:37 +48:10
37.     0 Alma Bergmann                        01:06:48 +51:21
38.     0 Iris Uibokand                        01:08:17 +52:50
39. 19652 Ketriin Lall                         01:12:05 +56:38
40.     0 Brita Pruks                          01:19:01 +63:34
41.     0 Rosmarii Ilp                         01:19:14 +63:47
RADA 3 Rada (3): 7 KP 0.82km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:05:38
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:09:08 +03:30
 3. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:09:33 +03:55
 4. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:11:31 +05:53
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:12:04 +06:26
 6. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:12:47 +07:09
 7.     0 Maret Sildala                        00:18:15 +12:37
 8.     0 Eliisabet Lokk                       00:18:17 +12:39
 9.     0 Piret Lood                           00:22:19 +16:41
10.     0 Artur Pinding                        00:26:20 +20:42
11.     0 Robert Pinding                       00:26:40 +21:02
12. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:28:50 +23:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sven Hommen                          00:24:57 23p
 2. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:36:37 23p
 3.     0 Kersti Kuuse                         00:47:14 23p
 4. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:24:36 22p
 5.     0 Joosep Tõnnisson                     00:44:38 22p
 6.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:19:51 20p
 7. 13859 Anneli Albert                        00:45:08 20p
 8.     0 Toomas Kõnd                          00:18:54 19p
 9.     0 Katre Tolmats                        00:51:01 19p
10. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:30:14 15p
11.     0 Külli Kalamees                       00:41:14 15p
12.     0 Remon Järlepp                        00:09:36 6p
13.     0 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:11:59 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.07.2017 18:02:02 MTÜ Seiklushunt