Orienteerumispäevak Tartus

3.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [VABA]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.1km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martin Busch                         00:16:42
 2.     0 Dmitri Svetkov                       00:16:59 +00:17
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:17:58 +01:16
 4.     0 Markus Rene Pae                      00:17:59 +01:17
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:18:16 +01:34
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:18:28 +01:46
 7. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:18:44 +02:02
 8. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:18:54 +02:12
 9.     0 Tomi-Andre Piirmets                  00:19:03 +02:21
10.     0 Sven Hommen                          00:19:07 +02:25
11. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:19:11 +02:29
12. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:19:42 +03:00
13.     0 Arno Raadom               x66        00:20:04 +03:22
14. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:20:25 +03:43
15.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:20:41 +03:59
16. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:20:46 +04:04
17.     0 Bob Dredge                           00:21:00 +04:18
18. 24185 Sven Kask                            00:21:24 +04:42
19.     0 Tuomas Väinä                         00:21:32 +04:50
20.     0 Anton Karatuta                       00:21:33 +04:51
21.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:21:38 +04:56
22.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:21:53 +05:11
23.     0 Aleksandr Bychkov                    00:21:55 +05:13
24.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:22:04 +05:22
25.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:22:05 +05:23
26.     0 Krzystof Urbaniak                    00:22:47 +06:05
27.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:22:57 +06:15
28.     0 Steck Hansjoerg                      00:23:09 +06:27
29. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:23:23 +06:41
30.     0 Liana Larsson                        00:23:42 +07:00
31.     0 Göran Larsson                        00:23:45 +07:03
32.     0 Paul Tammo                           00:23:50 +07:08
33. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:23:58 +07:16
34.     0 Kersti Jääger                        00:24:14 +07:32
35.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:24:32 +07:50
36.     0 Timmo Virtanen                       00:24:55 +08:13
37.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:25:08 +08:26
38.     0 Dmitri Potchepko                     00:25:09 +08:27
39.     0 Dave Richardson                      00:25:11 +08:29
40.     0 Silvia Kyburz                        00:25:13 +08:31
41. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:25:17 +08:35
42. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:25:19 +08:37
43.     0 Mart Kelk                            00:26:00 +09:18
43.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:26:00 +09:18
45.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:26:03 +09:21
46.     0 Sander Tars                          00:26:07 +09:25
46.     0 Karin Pai                            00:26:07 +09:25
48.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:26:08 +09:26
49.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:26:10 +09:28
50.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:26:17 +09:35
51.     0 Urs Kyburz                           00:26:27 +09:45
52.     0 Veikko Virtanen                      00:26:49 +10:07
53.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:27:15 +10:33
54.     0 Paavo Kroon                          00:27:31 +10:49
55.     0 Sven Illing                          00:28:06 +11:24
56.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:28:23 +11:41
57. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:28:58 +12:16
58.     0 Zbynek Krejcik                       00:29:56 +13:14
59. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:31:03 +14:21
60.     0 Karl Erik Karindi                    00:33:02 +16:20
61.     0 Laura Kõrgvee                        00:34:15 +17:33
62. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:34:45 +18:03
63.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:36:39 +19:57
64.     0 Christina Müller                     00:38:13 +21:31
65.     0 Gunta Lebedoka                       00:38:14 +21:32
66.     0 Chan Siu Chung                       00:41:20 +24:38
67.     0 Maria Taanila                        00:42:02 +25:20
68. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:42:24 +25:42
69.     0 Carolina Duran                       00:48:07 +31:25
70.     0 Kaarina Voudinmäki                   00:50:57 +34:15
71.     0 Toivo Voudinmäki                     00:51:16 +34:34
72.     0 Natalja Bukreeva                     01:04:12 +47:30
73. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:05:26 +48:44
74.     0 Märt Tiru                            01:05:33 +48:51
RADA 2 Rada (2): 13 KP 1.8km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:12:06
 2.     0 Nik Walter                           00:15:56 +03:50
 3.     0 Juha Liukkonen                       00:16:45 +04:39
 4.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:17:11 +05:05
 5.     0 Jahn Pavel                           00:20:57 +08:51
 6.     0 Isaac Wong                           00:21:23 +09:17
 7.     0 Jelena Bogdanova                     00:21:40 +09:34
 8.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:13 +10:07
 9.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:22:16 +10:10
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:22:39 +10:33
11.     0 Mart Mardiste                        00:23:47 +11:41
12.  9075 Herman Mugu                          00:25:34 +13:28
13.  9404 Andres Keernik                       00:25:35 +13:29
14.     0 Helena Jahn                          00:25:59 +13:53
15. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:26:54 +14:48
16.     0 Tiit Rahe                            00:28:53 +16:47
17. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:33:04 +20:58
18. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:33:20 +21:14
19. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:34:55 +22:49
20.     0 Joonatan Ristmäe                     00:36:06 +24:00
21.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:37:18 +25:12
22. 13663 Joel Martin Tennisberg               00:45:43 +33:37
23.     0 Karl-Erik Nyström                    00:52:22 +40:16
RADA 3 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.1km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Erik Marten Zernant                  00:06:49
 2.     0 Vreni Eigenmann                      00:09:50 +03:01
 3.     0 Kurt Rothweiler                      00:09:57 +03:08
 4.     0 Pille Rossi                          00:23:52 +17:03
 5.  9228 Joosep Reisberg                      00:41:21 +34:32
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:23:54 18p
 2.     0 Elena Lippert                        00:50:30 18p
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:18:12 15p
 4.     0 Ülle Gatski                          00:49:46 8p
 5.     0 Marie Gordeeva                       00:57:41 8p
 6.     0 Alma Bergmann                        00:27:22 7p
 7.     0 Maie-Malle Gatski                    00:49:45 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.07.2017 0:30:00 MTÜ Seiklushunt