Seiklushundi päevak Tähtvere

20.09.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4090 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      00:21:35
 2.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:22:13 +00:38
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:22:31 +00:56
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:22:59 +01:24
 5.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:23:00 +01:25
 6. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:23:46 +02:11
 7.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:23:47 +02:12
 7. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:23:47 +02:12
 9.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:23:54 +02:19
 9.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:23:54 +02:19
11. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:24:14 +02:39
12. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:24:15 +02:40
13. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:24:23 +02:48
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:24:27 +02:52
15. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:24:29 +02:54
16.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:24:32 +02:57
17. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:24:39 +03:04
18. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:24:40 +03:05
19. 26157 Arno Raadom                          00:24:50 +03:15
20. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:25:12 +03:37
21. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:25:21 +03:46
22. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:25:28 +03:53
23. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:25:36 +04:01
24. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:25:52 +04:17
25. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:26:04 +04:29
26.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:26:06 +04:31
27.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:26:11 +04:36
28. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:26:24 +04:49
29. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:26:26 +04:51
30. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:26:27 +04:52
31.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:26:28 +04:53
32.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:26:38 +05:03
33. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:26:40 +05:05
34.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:50 +05:15
35.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:26:54 +05:19
36. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:26:58 +05:23
37.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:27:05 +05:30
38.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:27:12 +05:37
39. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:27:17 +05:42
40. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:27:21 +05:46
41. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:27:23 +05:48
42.     0 Maris Pärn                           00:27:26 +05:51
43.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:27:27 +05:52
44.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:27:32 +05:57
45. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:27:36 +06:01
46.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:27:43 +06:08
47. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:28:00 +06:25
48. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:28:03 +06:28
49. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:28:08 +06:33
50.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:28:15 +06:40
51. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:28:16 +06:41
52.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:28:17 +06:42
53. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:28:19 +06:44
54.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:28:28 +06:53
55. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:28:29 +06:54
56. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:28:30 +06:55
57.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:28:31 +06:56
58. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:28:42 +07:07
59. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Kõrveküla  00:29:01 +07:26
60. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:29:02 +07:27
61. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:29:07 +07:32
62. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:29:15 +07:40
63.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:29:18 +07:43
64. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:29:38 +08:03
65.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:29:43 +08:08
66. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:29:55 +08:20
67. 24128 Jakob Veske               Katoliku   00:30:37 +09:02
68. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu                      00:30:44 +09:09
69. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:30:47 +09:12
70. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:30:50 +09:15
71.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:30:56 +09:21
72. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:31:06 +09:31
73. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:31:07 +09:32
74. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:31:09 +09:34
75.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:31:49 +10:14
76. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:31:57 +10:22
77. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:32:04 +10:29
78.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:32:09 +10:34
79.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:32:15 +10:40
80.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:32:18 +10:43
80. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:32:18 +10:43
82.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:32:19 +10:44
83. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:32:25 +10:50
84. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:32:41 +11:06
85.  3902 Katrin Vinkel             West       00:32:50 +11:15
86.     0 Pau Mascort                          00:32:57 +11:22
87. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:32:59 +11:24
88. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:33:06 +11:31
89.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:33:18 +11:43
90.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra                Kobras     00:33:31 +11:56
91.  9419 Jasper August Tootsi      Nõo RG     00:33:51 +12:16
92.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:33:55 +12:20
93.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:33:57 +12:22
94.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:33:58 +12:23
95. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       00:34:26 +12:51
96. 25757 Silver Salundi                       00:34:35 +13:00
97.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:34:43 +13:08
97. 11302 Jaak Kroon                Tartu      00:34:43 +13:08
99.     0 Dagmar Nurges                        00:35:48 +14:13
100. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:36:06 +14:31
101. 21447 Aleksander Luha           Tartu Suus 00:36:08 +14:33
102. 23481 Henri Sarap               Kõrveküla  00:36:10 +14:35
103. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         MHG        00:36:15 +14:40
104.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:36:48 +15:13
105. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spor 00:36:58 +15:23
106. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         00:37:30 +15:55
107. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:37:33 +15:58
107. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:33 +15:58
109. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:38:21 +16:46
110. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:38:46 +17:11
111. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:39:11 +17:36
112. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:39:21 +17:46
113. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:39:49 +18:14
114.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:39:51 +18:16
115. 26244 Siim Tõnisson                        00:40:36 +19:01
116.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:40:58 +19:23
117. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:41:12 +19:37
118. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:41:33 +19:58
119. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     00:41:39 +20:04
120. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:41:40 +20:05
121. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:41:45 +20:10
122.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:41:50 +20:15
123. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   00:42:03 +20:28
124.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:42:37 +21:02
125. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:43:27 +21:52
126. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:44:35 +23:00
127.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:45:34 +23:59
128. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         00:45:49 +24:14
129. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:50:59 +29:24
130. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:54:10 +32:35
131.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:23 +32:48
132. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:55:10 +33:35
133.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:06 +36:31
134.     0 Merili Kilgar                        01:32:30 +70:55
    26238 Mark Mägi                            DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3010 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:20:31
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:23:05 +02:34
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:24:48 +04:17
 4. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:25:02 +04:31
 5.     0 Kristjan Mäestu                      00:26:09 +05:38
 6. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:26:31 +06:00
 7. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas   00:26:56 +06:25
 8. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:27:25 +06:54
 9. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:27:49 +07:18
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:27:59 +07:28
11. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:28:05 +07:34
12. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:28:20 +07:49
13.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Tamm 00:28:36 +08:05
14. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:28:44 +08:13
14. 26246 Aaron Karu                           00:28:44 +08:13
14. 26249 Artur Rennu                          00:28:44 +08:13
17. 24130 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        Tartu Kato 00:29:15 +08:44
18.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:29:19 +08:48
19.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:29:20 +08:49
20. 26235 Siim Puniste                         00:30:02 +09:31
21.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:30:13 +09:42
22.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:30:18 +09:47
23.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:30:36 +10:05
24. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:30:45 +10:14
24. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:30:45 +10:14
26.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:31:17 +10:46
27. 26248 Indrek Kannel                        00:31:44 +11:13
28. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:31:49 +11:18
29.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:32:22 +11:51
30. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 00:32:39 +12:08
31. 26245 Ursula Kippasto                      00:33:25 +12:54
31.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:33:25 +12:54
33. 27685 Triin Punab                          00:34:24 +13:53
34. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:34:39 +14:08
35. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:34:42 +14:11
36. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:35:07 +14:36
37.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:35:13 +14:42
38. 27676 Annika Teder                         00:35:19 +14:48
39. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:35:48 +15:17
40. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:36:18 +15:47
41.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:36:31 +16:00
42. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:36:47 +16:16
43.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:37:06 +16:35
44. 27675 Max Hecht                            00:37:18 +16:47
45. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      00:37:41 +17:10
46. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:38:21 +17:50
47. 26124 Rasmus Sild               Tartu Kesk 00:38:45 +18:14
47. 22547 Rasmus Hallop             Tartu Kesk 00:38:45 +18:14
49. 11915 Eva Maria Kandla                     00:39:12 +18:41
50. 26231 Adeliine Lail                        00:40:34 +20:03
51. 21857 Mait Vaino                Veeriku Ko 00:40:41 +20:10
52.     0 Siiri Hüttinen                       00:43:01 +22:30
53. 14990 Guido Aus                            00:43:02 +22:31
54. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov                   00:43:52 +23:21
55. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:43:57 +23:26
56.     0 Sebastian Org                        00:44:00 +23:29
57. 26229 Helena Tamm                          00:44:06 +23:35
58. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:45:56 +25:25
58.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:45:56 +25:25
60.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:46:19 +25:48
61. 27666 Jesper Lorenz                        00:48:54 +28:23
62.     0 Paul Shor                            00:49:16 +28:45
63.     0 Victoria Sikk                        00:49:20 +28:49
64. 27671 Helena Einasto                       00:49:24 +28:53
65. 13297 Ringo Araratjan                      00:49:35 +29:04
66. 27668 Oliver Peernaa                       00:49:38 +29:07
67. 27669 Ott Meister                          00:49:40 +29:09
68.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:49:52 +29:21
69. 27181 Markus Kaur                          00:52:30 +31:59
70. 26236 Juhan Leenurm                        00:53:35 +33:04
71. 26237 Vahur Allekõrs                       00:53:36 +33:05
72. 26239 Kaarel Lillemets                     00:56:49 +36:18
73. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      01:01:22 +40:51
74. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:01:25 +40:54
RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 2350 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:22:25
 1. 22446 Liisa Kivioja             Mart Reini 00:22:25 +00:00
 3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:24:59 +02:34
 4. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:25:06 +02:41
 5. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:25:13 +02:48
 6.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:27:23 +04:58
 7. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:28:14 +05:49
 8. 26137 Kairi Lints                          00:29:06 +06:41
 9. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:29:19 +06:54
10. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:29:47 +07:22
10. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:29:47 +07:22
12. 10376 Annabel Luuk              Kesklinna  00:30:50 +08:25
13.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:31:33 +09:08
14. 21242 Mariann Jahhu             Katoliku K 00:32:58 +10:33
15.     0 Alex Sander Põldoja                  00:33:05 +10:40
16. 26023 Argo Pupart                          00:33:06 +10:41
16. 24258 Pillerin Vilipuu          Tartu Suus 00:33:06 +10:41
18. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:33:11 +10:46
19. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu                      00:33:20 +10:55
20.     0 Grete Almre                          00:33:32 +11:07
21.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:28 +12:03
22. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:35:51 +13:26
23.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:09 +13:44
24. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:36:25 +14:00
25. 27674 Kalev Lepp                           00:36:35 +14:10
26. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:39:12 +16:47
27. 17663 Marta Needo                          00:40:34 +18:09
28. 26257 Leele Joala                          00:41:06 +18:41
29. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:42:40 +20:15
30.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:42:58 +20:33
31. 26251 Kaspar Mutso                         00:43:07 +20:42
32. 10577 Henri Kivila                         00:44:31 +22:06
33. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:47:01 +24:36
34. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:47:02 +24:37
35. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:47:08 +24:43
36. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:48:30 +26:05
37. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:49:30 +27:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1020 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans                       00:11:54
 2. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:17:13 +05:19
 3. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:17:24 +05:30
 4. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:18:03 +06:09
 5. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:18:49 +06:55
 6. 27187 Roomet Tapfer                        00:18:50 +06:56
 7. 27173 Laurell Lepp                         00:19:13 +07:19
 8. 26136 Hanna Hõim                Tartu Kivi 00:19:41 +07:47
 9. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:20:09 +08:15
10. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:21:02 +09:08
11. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:21:29 +09:35
11. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:21:29 +09:35
11. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:21:29 +09:35
14. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:21:45 +09:51
15. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:21:47 +09:53
16. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:21:57 +10:03
17. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:23:27 +11:33
17. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:23:27 +11:33
19. 27684 Kaido Mihkel Marimaa                 00:23:31 +11:37
20. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:23:53 +11:59
21. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:24:14 +12:20
22. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:24:57 +13:03
23. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:25:09 +13:15
24. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:25:51 +13:57
25. 26259 Inger Ojandu                         00:27:02 +15:08
26. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:28:27 +16:33
27. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:51 +16:57
28. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:29:12 +17:18
29. 26243 Nete Nicole Harkmann                 00:30:02 +18:08
30. 27678 Artur Paluoja                        00:32:49 +20:55
31. 26252 Laura Pedosk                         00:40:54 +29:00
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:27:23 97p
 2. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:29:06 97p
 3.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:33:58 97p
 4.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:38:32 97p
 5. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:39:11 97p
 6.     0 Iti-Riin Jaagant                     00:47:29 97p
 7. 27673 Kelli Ojasaar                        00:47:31 97p
 8.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:06 97p
 9. 26027 Merilin Saksing                      01:09:18 97p
10. 25730 Martin Männiste                      00:37:45 94p
11. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   01:23:03 94p
12.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:32:00 93p
13. 25806 Maili Jakobson                       00:44:41 93p
14. 27152 Jane Saluorg                         00:35:54 91p
15. 26240 Adrian Luha                          00:56:39 90p
16.  5664 Triin Paabo                          00:41:41 88p
17.     0 Siret Kalbus                         00:46:00 83p
18.     0 Terje Kaunissaar                     00:46:02 83p
19. 26241 Patrik Allas                         01:14:08 81p
20. 26242 Robin Puusaar                        01:14:11 81p
21. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:41:09 80p
22.     0 Egert Paarop                         00:48:57 80p
23. 21717 Marge Tamm                Valga Põhi 00:35:31 79p
24. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:48:01 77p
25. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:50:12 76p
26. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:41:03 75p
27. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:24:50 74p
28. 24259 Frank Vilipuu                        00:33:10 74p
29. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:45:59 74p
30. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:32:19 70p
31. 26239 Kaarel Lillemets                     00:53:35 69p
32. 27185 Reet Saus                            00:37:59 66p
33. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:52:53 55p
34. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:28:28 40p
35. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:12:10 39p
36. 27681 Mattias Adari                        00:42:48 21p
37. 27680 Riho Adari                           00:46:21 21p
38. 27679 Joonas Adari                         00:47:02 21p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.09.2017 20:45:45 MTÜ Seiklushunt