Seiklushundi päevak Raadi-Kruusamäe

8.11.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:25:55
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:26:48 +00:53
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:28:02 +02:07
 4. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:28:55 +03:00
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:29:13 +03:18
 6. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:29:52 +03:57
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:29:53 +03:58
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:29:53 +03:58
 9.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:30:00 +04:05
10.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:30:14 +04:19
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:17 +04:22
12. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:30:50 +04:55
13. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:52 +04:57
14. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:30:56 +05:01
15.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:31:13 +05:18
16.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:31:25 +05:30
17. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:41 +05:46
18. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:31:56 +06:01
19. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:32:02 +06:07
20. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:32:04 +06:09
21.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:32:18 +06:23
22.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:32:19 +06:24
23.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:32:22 +06:27
24.     0 Vahur Valvas                         00:32:29 +06:34
25.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:39 +06:44
26.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:32:41 +06:46
27. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:45 +06:50
28.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:33:03 +07:08
29.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:33:10 +07:15
30.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:33:17 +07:22
31.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:33:37 +07:42
32.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:33:48 +07:53
33.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:33:58 +08:03
34.     0 Rein Vares                           00:34:04 +08:09
35. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:34:05 +08:10
36.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:34:10 +08:15
37. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:34:20 +08:25
38. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:34:28 +08:33
39.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:34:30 +08:35
40. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:34:38 +08:43
41.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:34:42 +08:47
42.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:49 +08:54
43.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:35:08 +09:13
44. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:35:30 +09:35
45. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:35:40 +09:45
46.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:35:43 +09:48
47.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:36:06 +10:11
48. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:36:14 +10:19
49.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:36:32 +10:37
50. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:36:36 +10:41
51. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:36:38 +10:43
52.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:36:47 +10:52
53.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:48 +10:53
54. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:36:50 +10:55
55.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:36:51 +10:56
56.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:36:56 +11:01
57.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:36:57 +11:02
58. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:37:18 +11:23
59. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:37:31 +11:36
60.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:37:41 +11:46
61. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:37:49 +11:54
62.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:38:02 +12:07
63.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:38:09 +12:14
64. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:38:10 +12:15
65. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:38:19 +12:24
66. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:38:45 +12:50
67.     0 Risto Raid                           00:38:54 +12:59
68. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:38:57 +13:02
69.     0 Jorge Marin                          00:39:52 +13:57
70. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:39:57 +14:02
71. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:40:10 +14:15
72.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:40:37 +14:42
73. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:41:29 +15:34
74.     0 Mihkel Kalja                         00:41:44 +15:49
75. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:42:43 +16:48
76.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:05 +17:10
77. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 00:43:18 +17:23
78.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:44:19 +18:24
79. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:44:31 +18:36
80.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:36 +18:41
81.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:47 +18:52
82. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:44:53 +18:58
83. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:45:06 +19:11
84. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:45:07 +19:12
85. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:45:11 +19:16
86. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:45:12 +19:17
87. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:45:16 +19:21
88.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:28 +19:33
89. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:45:34 +19:39
90.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:45:42 +19:47
91.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:46:13 +20:18
92.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:46:51 +20:56
93. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:47:35 +21:40
94. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:47:55 +22:00
95. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:48:52 +22:57
96. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:50:36 +24:41
97.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:50:39 +24:44
98. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:50:42 +24:47
99. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:52:34 +26:39
100. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:53:50 +27:55
101. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 01:01:04 +35:09
102.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:10:40 +44:45
103. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:30:49 +64:54
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:29:21
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:30:04 +00:43
 3. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:30:29 +01:08
 4.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:30:39 +01:18
 5.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:31:16 +01:55
 6. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:32:59 +03:38
 7. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:34:31 +05:10
 8. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:35:19 +05:58
 9. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:35:49 +06:28
10. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:36:10 +06:49
11.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:36:25 +07:04
12.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:36:47 +07:26
13. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:37:08 +07:47
14.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:25 +09:04
15. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:40:17 +10:56
16.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:40:18 +10:57
17.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:40:30 +11:09
18. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:40:56 +11:35
19. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:40:59 +11:38
20. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:41:36 +12:15
21. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:42:16 +12:55
22.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:42:34 +13:13
23.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:42:56 +13:35
24. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:43:09 +13:48
25. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 00:43:26 +14:05
26.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:44:16 +14:55
27. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      00:44:23 +15:02
28.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:03 +15:42
29. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:45:06 +15:45
30.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:45:20 +15:59
31. 27848 Helena Lill                          00:49:18 +19:57
32. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:49:25 +20:04
33.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:53:11 +23:50
34. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:55:50 +26:29
35. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:55:51 +26:30
36.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:55:55 +26:34
37.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:57:49 +28:28
38.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:57:55 +28:34
39.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:42 +33:21
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5562 Henn Rast                 UPM        00:19:44
 2. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:20:55 +01:11
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:22:11 +02:27
 4. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:22:23 +02:39
 5. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:22:50 +03:06
 6. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:23:58 +04:14
 7. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:24:40 +04:56
 8. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:25:06 +05:22
 9. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:25:12 +05:28
10. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:25:39 +05:55
11. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:27:06 +07:22
11. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:27:06 +07:22
13. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:28:37 +08:53
14. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:29:29 +09:45
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:17 +10:33
16. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:30:39 +10:55
17. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:32:01 +12:17
18. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:18 +12:34
19. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:32:49 +13:05
20. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:33:08 +13:24
21. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:33:39 +13:55
22.     0 Kaie Lehtme                          00:35:25 +15:41
23. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:35:28 +15:44
24. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:36:06 +16:22
25.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:36:59 +17:15
26.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:08 +17:24
27. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:37:20 +17:36
28.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:37:23 +17:39
29. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:37:33 +17:49
30.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:37:57 +18:13
30. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:37:57 +18:13
32.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:43:00 +23:16
33. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:44:13 +24:29
34.     0 Leo Tamm                             00:44:15 +24:31
35. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:44:21 +24:37
35. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:44:21 +24:37
37. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:44:27 +24:43
38. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:44:36 +24:52
38. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:44:36 +24:52
40. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:45:42 +25:58
41. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:45:43 +25:59
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26272 Ahmed Anijärv                        00:07:57
 2. 26273 Tamer Anijärv                        00:07:59 +00:02
 3. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:10:01 +02:04
 4. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:10:16 +02:19
 5. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:11:14 +03:17
 6. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:11:44 +03:47
 7. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:12:14 +04:17
 8. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:12:33 +04:36
 9.     0 Oskar Saag                           00:12:45 +04:48
10. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:12:51 +04:54
11. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:13:19 +05:22
12. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:13:25 +05:28
13. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:13:28 +05:31
14. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:14:56 +06:59
15. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:17:59 +10:02
16. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:19:01 +11:04
17. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:21:00 +13:03
18. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:22:08 +14:11
19. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:22:58 +15:01
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:41:03 21p
 2. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:28:48 20p
 3.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:43:52 20p
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:08:01 20p
 5. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:08:11 20p
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:08:15 20p
 7.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      01:08:22 20p
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:01:57 18p
 9.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:38:08 17p
10.     0 Kristiina Malm                       01:02:54 12p
11. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:30:05 10p
12. 27179 Rasmus Tamm               Katoliku S 00:53:32 10p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.11.2017 21:08:33 MTÜ Seiklushunt