Treilhunt Vooremäe 1000

30.09.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
[M16] [M32] [MN6] [N16] [N32]
M32 Rada (1): 5 KP 32000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        4km     12km      16km     20km      28km    Finish              
 1. Pärtel Piirimäe           02:41:48 12:00:00   22:03  2  54:59  2  77:13  1 100:59  1 136:14  1 161:48  1 02:41:48
      15 SK Prorunner              M32            22:03  2  32:56  2  22:14  1  23:46  1  35:15  2  25:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunnar Kingo              02:45:20 12:00:00   22:02  1  54:56  1  77:13  1 138:19 12 165:20  7           02:45:20
      10 Treeningpartner           M32            22:02  1  32:54  1  22:17  2  61:06 12  27:01  1          
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:03     37:20    -08:14             
 3. Argo Miller               02:56:12 12:00:00   24:08  5  60:02  3  85:01  3 110:46  2 148:54  2 176:12  2 02:56:12
      13                           M32            24:08  5  35:54  3  24:59  3  25:45  2  38:08  3  27:18  2
                                                  02:05     02:58     02:45     01:59     02:53     01:44   
 4. Heno Ivanov               03:02:26 12:00:00   23:53  3  61:00  4  86:23  4 113:37  3 154:52  3 182:26  3 03:02:26
       5                           M32            23:53  3  37:07  4  25:23  4  27:14  3  41:15  4  27:34  3
                                                  01:50     04:11     03:09     03:28     06:00     02:00   
 5. Tanel Veski               03:05:12 12:00:00   25:18  8 157:12 13 185:12 13                               03:05:12
      17                           M32            25:18  8 131:54 14  28:00 10                              
                                                  03:15     98:58     05:46                                 
 6. Kristjans Lunins          03:08:05 12:00:00   61:54 14 188:05 14                                         03:08:05
      64                           M32            61:54 14 126:11 13                                        
                                                  39:51     93:15                                           
 7. Martin Kala               03:09:13 12:00:00   23:54  4  61:01  5  86:24  5 116:21  4 159:02  4 189:13  4 03:09:13
       8                           M32            23:54  4  37:07  4  25:23  4  29:57  6  42:41  6  30:11  4
                                                  01:51     04:11     03:09     06:11     07:26     04:37   
 8. Andres Pae                03:11:59 12:00:00   24:36  6  62:14  6  87:51  6 116:54  5 160:26  5 191:59  5 03:11:59
      14 Suusahullud               M32            24:36  6  37:38  6  25:37  6  29:03  4  43:32  7  31:33  6
                                                  02:33     04:42     03:23     05:17     08:17     05:59   
 9. Tõnu Mändma               03:15:14 12:00:00   26:33  9  65:45  8  92:39  7 121:48  6 164:09  6 195:14  6 03:15:14
      59                           M32            26:33  9  39:12  7  26:54  7  29:09  5  42:21  5  31:05  5
                                                  04:30     06:16     04:40     05:23     07:06     05:31   
10. Martin Sokk               03:27:44 12:00:00   27:50 11  69:48 10  97:00  9 129:15  8 174:57  8 207:44  7 03:27:44
      62                           M32            27:50 11  41:58  9  27:12  8  32:15  8  45:42  8  32:47  8
                                                  05:47     09:02     04:58     08:29     10:27     07:13   
10. Alvar Lumberg             03:27:44 12:00:00   27:49 10  69:47  9  97:04 10 129:17  9 175:04  9 207:44  7 03:27:44
      12 Runwise                   M32            27:49 10  41:58  9  27:17  9  32:13  7  45:47  9  32:40  7
                                                  05:46     09:02     05:03     08:27     10:32     07:06   
12. Lembit Künnapas           03:39:03 12:00:00   24:58  7  64:42  7  93:10  8 127:34  7 181:44 10 219:03  9 03:39:03
      11 Klubi7                    M32            24:58  7  39:44  8  28:28 11  34:24 11  54:10 12  37:19  9
                                                  02:55     06:48     06:14     10:38     18:55     11:45   
13. Lemmit Kaplinski          03:44:57 12:00:00   29:28 13  73:39 12 103:07 12 135:41 10 185:39 11 224:57 10 03:44:57
       9                           M32            29:28 13  44:11 12  29:28 13  32:34  9  49:58 10  39:18 11
                                                  07:25     11:15     07:14     08:48     14:43     13:44   
14. Erik Jõgi                 03:45:42 12:00:00   29:19 12  72:54 11 101:35 11 135:50 11 188:05 12 225:42 11 03:45:42
       7 Codeborne                 M32            29:19 12  43:35 11  28:41 12  34:15 10  52:15 11  37:37 10
                                                  07:16     10:39     06:27     10:29     17:00     12:03   
15. Valdo Jahilo              04:05:02 12:00:00   86:11 15 245:02 15                                         04:05:02
       6 Team Garmin Eesti         M32            86:11 15 158:51 15                                        
                                                  64:08    125:55                                           
Ideaalaeg :                                       22:02     32:54     22:14     23:46     27:01     25:34   02:33:31

N32 Rada (1): 5 KP 32000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        4km     12km      16km     20km      28km    Finish              
 1. Marjaliis Umb             03:15:08 12:00:00   26:31  1  65:44  1  92:37  1 121:46  1 164:33  1 195:08  1 03:15:08
      58                           N32            26:31  1  39:13  1  26:53  1  29:09  1  42:47  1  30:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andra Puusepp             03:29:46 12:00:00   28:49  2  72:26  2 102:39  2 134:20  2 179:57  2 209:46  2 03:29:46
       3 Täppsportlased            N32            28:49  2  43:37  2  30:13  2  31:41  2  45:37  2  29:49  1
                                                  02:18     04:24     03:20     02:32     02:50    -00:46   
 3. Sille Meikop              03:45:00 12:00:00   32:50  3  78:51  3 110:40  3 144:13  3 192:09  3 225:00  3 03:45:00
       2 Suusahullud               N32            32:50  3  46:01  3  31:49  3  33:33  3  47:56  3  32:51  3
                                                  06:19     06:48     04:56     04:24     05:09     02:16   
 4. Helle Hallik              04:06:11 12:00:00   33:06  4  82:34  4 117:10  4 155:36  4 209:38  4 246:11  4 04:06:11
       1 OK JOKA                   N32            33:06  4  49:28  4  34:36  4  38:26  4  54:02  4  36:33  4
                                                  06:35     10:15     07:43     09:17     11:15     05:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       26:31     39:13     26:53     29:09     42:47     29:49   03:14:22

M16 Rada (2): 2 KP 32000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        4km     12km    Finish              
 1. Mikk Orasmaa              01:13:07 12:10:00   20:33  1  52:21  1  73:07  1 01:13:07
      34                           M16            20:33  1  31:48  1  20:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvi Anton                01:17:16 12:00:00   22:04  2  55:01  2  77:16  2 01:17:16
       0                           M16            22:04  2  32:57  2  22:15  2
                                                  01:31     01:09     01:29   
 3. Risto Kaljund             01:22:52 12:10:00   23:50  3  59:49  3  82:52  3 01:22:52
      28 KSV                       M16            23:50  3  35:59  4  23:03  3
                                                  03:17     04:11     02:17   
 4. Mart Kelk                 01:23:36 12:10:00   24:33  6  60:05  4  83:36  4 01:23:36
      60                           M16            24:33  6  35:32  3  23:31  4
                                                  04:00     03:44     02:45   
 5. Aarne Nirk                01:24:32 12:10:00   23:52  4  60:06  5  84:32  5 01:24:32
      33 Procad                    M16            23:52  4  36:14  5  24:26  5
                                                  03:19     04:26     03:40   
 6. Margo Parts               01:26:42 12:10:00   23:59  5  61:06  6  86:42  6 01:26:42
      35                           M16            23:59  5  37:07  6  25:36  6
                                                  03:26     05:19     04:50   
 7. Janno Veldemann           01:33:45 12:10:00   26:16  7  66:33  7  93:45  7 01:33:45
      38                           M16            26:16  7  40:17  7  27:12  8
                                                  05:43     08:29     06:26   
 8. Ivar Lustverk             01:33:47 12:10:00   26:21  9  67:45  9  93:47  8 01:33:47
      31                           M16            26:21  9  41:24  9  26:02  7
                                                  05:48     09:36     05:16   
 9. Markus Toom               01:34:48 12:10:00   26:19  8  67:05  8  94:48  9 01:34:48
      36 Ravimiamet                M16            26:19  8  40:46  8  27:43  9
                                                  05:46     08:58     06:57   
10. Raul Lepik                01:37:23 12:10:00   26:41 10  68:48 10  97:23 10 01:37:23
      30 MTÜ MiSiMe                M16            26:41 10  42:07 10  28:35 10
                                                  06:08     10:19     07:49   
11. Priit Toru                01:48:16 12:10:00   29:36 11  76:14 11 108:16 11 01:48:16
      37 Jõgeva Spordikeskus       M16            29:36 11  46:38 11  32:02 11
                                                  09:03     14:50     11:16   
12. Mart Martis               01:50:36 12:10:00   30:42 12  78:17 12 110:36 12 01:50:36
      32                           M16            30:42 12  47:35 12  32:19 12
                                                  10:09     15:47     11:33   
13. Siim Avi                  03:25:15 12:00:00   37:39 13  94:13 13 205:15 13 03:25:15
       4 MTÜ Piirissaare Kultuuris M16            37:39 13  56:34 13 111:02 13
                                                  17:06     24:46     90:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       20:33     31:48     20:46   01:13:07

N16 Rada (2): 2 KP 32000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        4km     12km    Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              01:24:31 12:10:00   24:38  1  61:10  1  84:31  1 01:24:31
      19 Tartu Suusaklubi          N16            24:38  1  36:32  1  23:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vanessa Viiding           01:36:01 12:10:00   25:58  2  67:38  2  96:01  2 01:36:01
      26 TÜ ASK                    N16            25:58  2  41:40  2  28:23  2
                                                  01:20     05:08     05:02   
 3. Kadi Ruut                 01:47:33 12:10:00   30:13  3  75:39  3 107:33  3 01:47:33
      25                           N16            30:13  3  45:26  3  31:54  4
                                                  05:35     08:54     08:33   
 4. Esta Prangel              01:49:47 12:10:00   32:02  6  78:49  5 109:47  4 01:49:47
      63                           N16            32:02  6  46:47  4  30:58  3
                                                  07:24     10:15     07:37   
 5. Marili Martis             01:50:36 12:10:00   30:41  4  78:16  4 110:36  5 01:50:36
      66                           N16            30:41  4  47:35  6  32:20  5
                                                  06:03     11:03     08:59   
 6. Vivika Peets              01:52:11 12:10:00   31:39  5  79:05  6 112:11  6 01:52:11
      24 Ravimiamet                N16            31:39  5  47:26  5  33:06  7
                                                  07:01     10:54     09:45   
 7. Liis Kivila               01:55:24 12:10:00   32:48  7  82:34  8 115:24  7 01:55:24
      20                           N16            32:48  7  49:46  8  32:50  6
                                                  08:10     13:14     09:29   
 8. Stiina Kristal            01:58:30 12:10:00   33:50  9  82:33  7 118:30  8 01:58:30
      65                           N16            33:50  9  48:43  7  35:57  8
                                                  09:12     12:11     12:36   
 9. Maiu Müürsepp             02:05:52 12:10:00   32:51  8  85:15  9 125:52  9 02:05:52
      23                           N16            32:51  8  52:24  9  40:37 12
                                                  08:13     15:52     17:16   
10. Genely Mänd               02:08:22 12:10:00   36:01 11  91:23 10 128:22 10 02:08:22
      56                           N16            36:01 11  55:22 10  36:59  9
                                                  11:23     18:50     13:38   
11. Erle Eesmäe               02:08:23 12:10:00   36:00 10  91:24 11 128:23 11 02:08:23
      57                           N16            36:00 10  55:24 11  36:59  9
                                                  11:22     18:52     13:38   
12. Janika Liiv               02:15:02 12:10:00   38:43 12  95:30 12 135:02 12 02:15:02
      61                           N16            38:43 12  56:47 12  39:32 11
                                                  14:05     20:15     16:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:38     36:32     23:21   01:24:31

MN6 Rada (3): 1 KP 6000 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        4km    Finish              
 1. Kairi Ustav               00:34:02 13:00:00                      00:34:02
      77                           MN6                              
                                                                    
 2. Romet Ustav               00:38:06 13:00:00                      00:38:06
      78                           MN6                              
                                                                    
 3. Karin Pai                 00:39:03 13:00:00   29:22  2  39:03  1 00:39:03
      79                           MN6            29:22  2  09:41  1
                                                                    
 4. Merilin Saksing           00:44:52 13:00:00   33:26  3  44:52  2 00:44:52
      76                           MN6            33:26  3  11:26  2
                                                                    
    Uku Märten Vaikmaa        DQ       13:00:00   16:24  1           DQ
      67                           MN6            16:24  1          
                                                                    
    Regina Labent             DQ       13:00:00                      DQ
      55                           MN6                              
                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       16:24     09:41   00:26:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.10.2018 0:08:17 MTÜ Seiklushunt