Seiklushundi päevak TalTech

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:27:43
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:29:15 +01:32
 3.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK     00:29:34 +01:51
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:29:59 +02:16
 5. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:30:04 +02:21
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:31:18 +03:35
 7. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:31:57 +04:14
 7. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:31:57 +04:14
 9. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:32:10 +04:27
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:19 +04:36
11. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:32:33 +04:50
12.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:32:41 +04:58
13. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:32:44 +05:01
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:33:07 +05:24
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:33:07 +05:24
16.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:33:15 +05:32
17. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:33:16 +05:33
18.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:33:29 +05:46
19. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:33:38 +05:55
20. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:33:41 +05:58
21.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:34:01 +06:18
22.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:34:07 +06:24
23.     0 Olari Orm                            00:34:26 +06:43
24.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:34:28 +06:45
25. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:34:32 +06:49
26. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:34:49 +07:06
27. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:34:51 +07:08
28. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:34:59 +07:16
29.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:35:08 +07:25
30.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:35:23 +07:40
31. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:35:25 +07:42
32. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:35:28 +07:45
33. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:35:55 +08:12
34.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:36:04 +08:21
35.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:36:11 +08:28
36. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:36:23 +08:40
37.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:36:38 +08:55
38.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:36:44 +09:01
38.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:36:44 +09:01
40.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:37:01 +09:18
41. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:37:06 +09:23
41. 31129 Karl-Martim Voovere                  00:37:06 +09:23
43. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:37:08 +09:25
44.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:37:26 +09:43
45. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:37:35 +09:52
46.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:37:40 +09:57
47.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  00:37:41 +09:58
48.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:37:50 +10:07
49. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:37:51 +10:08
50.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:37:52 +10:09
51. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:38:02 +10:19
52. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:38:08 +10:25
53. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:38:16 +10:33
54.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:38:18 +10:35
55.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:38:23 +10:40
56.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:38:29 +10:46
57.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:38:38 +10:55
58. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:38:45 +11:02
59. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:38:50 +11:07
60. 31181 Karel Kruuser                        00:38:57 +11:14
61.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:38:58 +11:15
62. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:39:06 +11:23
63. 31172 Mihkel Killo              Taltech    00:39:13 +11:30
64. 31107 Siim Leenurm                         00:39:17 +11:34
64.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:17 +11:34
66.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:39:20 +11:37
67. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:39:22 +11:39
68. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:39:32 +11:49
69. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:38 +11:55
70.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:39:54 +12:11
71. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:40:02 +12:19
72. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:40:11 +12:28
73.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:40:24 +12:41
74.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:40:39 +12:56
75.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:40:41 +12:58
76. 28175 Marko Mikk                           00:41:27 +13:44
77. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:41:41 +13:58
78.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:41:53 +14:10
79. 18265 Mikk Laur                            00:42:07 +14:24
80. 14809 Andres Nurk                          00:42:21 +14:38
81. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:42:32 +14:49
82.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:42:47 +15:04
83. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:42:53 +15:10
84. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:43:08 +15:25
85. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:43:15 +15:32
86. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     00:43:23 +15:40
87.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:43:32 +15:49
88.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:43:34 +15:51
89. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:43:45 +16:02
90. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:43:48 +16:05
90. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk                   00:43:48 +16:05
92.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:43:51 +16:08
93. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:43:52 +16:09
94.     0 Triinu Bergmann                      00:43:54 +16:11
95. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:44:05 +16:22
96. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:44:06 +16:23
97. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:44:08 +16:25
98. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:44:11 +16:28
99. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:44:28 +16:45
100. 31184 Rauno Tamm                           00:44:33 +16:50
101.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:44:43 +17:00
102.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:44:51 +17:08
103. 18973 Tuuli Tomingas            SK Biathlo 00:44:57 +17:14
104. 18974 Kristiina Uusna           SK Biathlo 00:45:08 +17:25
105. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:45:10 +17:27
106. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:45:11 +17:28
107. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:45:50 +18:07
108. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:45:51 +18:08
109. 31173 Jörgen Kivila                        00:46:14 +18:31
110. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:46:24 +18:41
111. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:46:58 +19:15
112. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:46:59 +19:16
113. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:47:06 +19:23
114.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:47:09 +19:26
115. 14184 Markko Leimann            Tamsalu    00:47:43 +20:00
116. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:47:45 +20:02
117. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:47:56 +20:13
118.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:48:00 +20:17
119. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:49:03 +21:20
120.  9357 Nikolai Predbannikov      Sõjakool   00:49:04 +21:21
121. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:49:06 +21:23
122. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:49:23 +21:40
123.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:50:01 +22:18
124. 10556 Anette Veerpalu           Otepää Güm 00:50:05 +22:22
125. 26818 Triin Sild                Hugo Treff 00:50:07 +22:24
126. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:50:08 +22:25
127.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:50:30 +22:47
128.     0 Janika Kirn                          00:50:48 +23:05
129.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:50:52 +23:09
130.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:50:54 +23:11
131.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:51:23 +23:40
132. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:51:46 +24:03
133.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:52:11 +24:28
134. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       00:52:37 +24:54
135. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh 00:52:41 +24:58
136. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:52:46 +25:03
137.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:53:07 +25:24
138. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:53:08 +25:25
139.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:53:21 +25:38
140. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:54:13 +26:30
141. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:54:18 +26:35
142. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:54:46 +27:03
143. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:54:53 +27:10
144. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:55:12 +27:29
144. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:55:12 +27:29
146. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:55:39 +27:56
147. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:55:40 +27:57
148. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:55:45 +28:02
149. 28578 Kaido Ojala                          00:56:39 +28:56
150. 28142 Maarjali Vaht             Hugo Treff 00:58:07 +30:24
151. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:58:10 +30:27
152.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:58:34 +30:51
153. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:59:29 +31:46
154.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:56 +32:13
155. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:00:46 +33:03
156.     0 Rihard Reimaa                        01:00:48 +33:05
157.     0 Garli Pärna                          01:00:50 +33:07
158. 31141 Kätlin Taimsaar                      01:01:34 +33:51
159. 31298 Janika Hein                          01:02:20 +34:37
160. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:04:01 +36:18
161. 31189 Gisela Kastein                       01:05:26 +37:43
162. 31299 Janne Sepp                           01:07:14 +39:31
163.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         01:07:18 +39:35
164. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 01:07:30 +39:47
165. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:07:31 +39:48
166.  8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru       01:10:06 +42:23
167. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 01:10:19 +42:36
168. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:16:56 +49:13
169. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:22:12 +54:29
170. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 01:22:14 +54:31
171. 31281 Grete Kaal                           01:25:48 +58:05
172. 31280 Annika Talvis                        01:25:50 +58:07
173.     0 Mia Viikmaa                          01:26:00 +58:17
173.     0 Ben Viikmaa                          01:26:00 +58:17
175. 28537 Liina Vähi                           01:34:18 +66:35
176. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     02:49:30 +141:47
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:23:42
 2. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         00:24:15 +00:33
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:24:58 +01:16
 4.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:25:38 +01:56
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:25:38 +01:56
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:02 +02:20
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:10 +02:28
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:22 +02:40
 9. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:26:26 +02:44
10.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:28:06 +04:24
11. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:25 +04:43
12. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:48 +05:06
12. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:28:48 +05:06
14. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:47 +06:05
15. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:29:54 +06:12
16. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:29:56 +06:14
17. 26748 Regina Oja                Võru SK    00:29:57 +06:15
18. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:30:02 +06:20
19.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:30:05 +06:23
20.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:30:19 +06:37
21. 31332 Dmytro Fishman                       00:30:23 +06:41
22. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:30:31 +06:49
23. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:30:35 +06:53
24. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:30:45 +07:03
25. 26246 Mattias Mäestu            Tartu Mart 00:30:54 +07:12
26. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:30:58 +07:16
27. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     00:31:26 +07:44
28. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:32:17 +08:35
29.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:32:19 +08:37
30.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:32:24 +08:42
31.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:33:27 +09:45
32. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:33:30 +09:48
33. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:33:51 +10:09
34. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:34:03 +10:21
35. 31289 Rasmus Reile                         00:34:08 +10:26
36. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:34:10 +10:28
37. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:34:36 +10:54
38. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:34:38 +10:56
39.  7605 Keir Zukker                          00:35:15 +11:33
40.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:35:24 +11:42
41. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:35:38 +11:56
42.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:35:46 +12:04
43. 16050 Joosep Karlson            Pärnu Koid 00:36:07 +12:25
44.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:18 +12:36
45. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:36:20 +12:38
46.     0 Kaisa Nigol                          00:36:33 +12:51
47. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:36:49 +13:07
48. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:37:02 +13:20
49. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:05 +13:23
50. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       00:37:30 +13:48
51.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:37:53 +14:11
52.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:38:13 +14:31
53. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:38:16 +14:34
54. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:38:19 +14:37
55.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:38:29 +14:47
56. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:38:46 +15:04
57. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:39:26 +15:44
58.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:39:51 +16:09
59. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:39:52 +16:10
59. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:39:52 +16:10
61. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:40:22 +16:40
62. 20867 Siim Raudpuu              TTGümnaasi 00:41:00 +17:18
63.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:05 +17:23
64. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:41:29 +17:47
65.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:41:32 +17:50
66. 31117 Annemari Põder                       00:41:52 +18:10
66. 21844 Mairi Must                Ilves-Extr 00:41:52 +18:10
68.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:41:55 +18:13
69. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:41:58 +18:16
70. 31106 Erik Raag                            00:42:07 +18:25
71. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:43:40 +19:58
72.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:02 +21:20
73. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:45:07 +21:25
74. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:45:09 +21:27
75. 31382 Marko Lepasaar                       00:45:13 +21:31
76. 31384 Mari Kolk                            00:45:38 +21:56
77. 31399 Kerli Leetsaar                       00:46:00 +22:18
78. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:46:18 +22:36
79.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:47:02 +23:20
80. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       00:48:06 +24:24
81.  5937 Kaivo Ilves                          00:48:43 +25:01
82.     0 Kadri Hermits                        00:48:44 +25:02
83.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:48:52 +25:10
84. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:49:00 +25:18
85.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:49:12 +25:30
86. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:49:29 +25:47
87.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:49:48 +26:06
88. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:51:32 +27:50
89. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:52:00 +28:18
90. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:52:02 +28:20
91. 31383 Merrileen Laanemaa                   00:52:56 +29:14
92. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:53:05 +29:23
93.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:29 +29:47
94. 31787 Olja Fomina                          00:56:09 +32:27
94. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       00:56:09 +32:27
96. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:58:32 +34:50
97. 30720 Marta Alaväli             Tartu Kivi 00:58:33 +34:51
98. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 00:59:01 +35:19
99. 31386 Mattias Loova                        01:00:09 +36:27
100. 31385 Romi Loova                           01:00:10 +36:28
101.     0 Anastasia Gorohova                   01:06:45 +43:03
102. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 01:06:58 +43:16
103. 30993 Erika Lille                          01:12:24 +48:42
103. 31150 Urmas Muser               Nortal AS  01:12:24 +48:42
105.     0 Johanna Haljasorg                    01:15:17 +51:35
106. 31398 Toivo Tulp                           03:00:50 +157:08
RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:17:07
 2. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:17:42 +00:35
 3. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:19:04 +01:57
 4. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:19:48 +02:41
 5. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:35 +04:28
 6. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:21:52 +04:45
 7. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:21:57 +04:50
 8. 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe                        00:22:04 +04:57
 9. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:22:08 +05:01
10. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:22:30 +05:23
11. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:23:15 +06:08
12. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:23:57 +06:50
13. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:24:39 +07:32
14. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:25:24 +08:17
14.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:25:24 +08:17
16. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:26:00 +08:53
17. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:26:57 +09:50
18. 31139 Rihard Reimets                       00:28:11 +11:04
19.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:28:21 +11:14
20. 28560 Aabel Sonn                           00:28:57 +11:50
21.     0 Aivar Kuzin               x258       00:29:05 +11:58
22. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:29:33 +12:26
23.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:00 +12:53
24. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:30:44 +13:37
25. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:31:49 +14:42
26. 30840 Miia Mäela                AS EF Rand 00:31:51 +14:44
26. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:31:51 +14:44
28. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:32:47 +15:40
29. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:33:36 +16:29
30. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:33:37 +16:30
31.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:33:53 +16:46
32. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:34:01 +16:54
33. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:35:01 +17:54
34. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:36:01 +18:54
35. 31276 Robin Tamm                           00:36:37 +19:30
36. 31277 Marten-Andreas Arand                 00:36:38 +19:31
37. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:36:40 +19:33
38. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:36:41 +19:34
39. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:36:42 +19:35
40. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:36:44 +19:37
40. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:36:44 +19:37
42. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:36:46 +19:39
43. 31663 Annely Kuu                           00:36:58 +19:51
44.     0 Hannaliisa Katušin                   00:37:32 +20:25
45.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:37:40 +20:33
46. 28169 Jaanus Ots                           00:37:53 +20:46
47. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:37:55 +20:48
48.     0 Emil Teppo                           00:38:29 +21:22
49.     0 Robert Kirk                          00:38:32 +21:25
50. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:38:34 +21:27
51.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:35 +21:28
52.     0 Simo Kristjan Mäesepp                00:38:36 +21:29
53. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:38:41 +21:34
54. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:39:21 +22:14
55. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:39:46 +22:39
56.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:40:12 +23:05
57.     0 Markus Kaasik                        00:40:42 +23:35
58. 31133 Mikk-Marlon Kähr                     00:41:02 +23:55
59.     0 Sten Kuusk                           00:41:18 +24:11
60. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:41:31 +24:24
61.     0 Raiken Liivat                        00:41:35 +24:28
62. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:41:56 +24:49
63.     0 Karl-Erik Õun                        00:42:08 +25:01
64.     0 Claudius Rammul                      00:42:17 +25:10
65. 31394 Hanna Urm                            00:42:20 +25:13
66. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:43:09 +26:02
67. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:43:31 +26:24
68. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:43:34 +26:27
69. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:43:41 +26:34
70. 14000 Liis Arujõe               Tartu Ülik 00:45:40 +28:33
71. 24250 Oliver Teppan             Suusahllud 00:45:46 +28:39
72.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:45:56 +28:49
73. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:47:12 +30:05
74. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:47:13 +30:06
75. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:47:21 +30:14
76. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:47:23 +30:16
77. 31132 Hellis Võsu                          00:48:09 +31:02
78. 31296 Mia-Marleen Kähr                     00:48:13 +31:06
79. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:49:24 +32:17
80. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:49:28 +32:21
81. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:49:49 +32:42
82. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:49:50 +32:43
83.     0 Kertu Nahksepp                       01:01:17 +44:10
84. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:01:36 +44:29
85. 26407 Madli Rähn                           01:01:42 +44:35
86. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:12:03 +54:56
87. 31388 Merli Rausalu                        01:12:22 +55:15
88.     0 Kätliin Madi                         01:12:26 +55:19
89. 31389 Kai Rausalu                          01:12:35 +55:28
90. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 01:21:54 +64:47
91.     0 Karl Erik Hunt                       01:24:13 +67:06
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:05:29
 2. 31276 Robin Tamm                           00:06:03 +00:34
 3. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:06:07 +00:38
 4. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:06:16 +00:47
 4. 31277 Marten-Andreas Arand                 00:06:16 +00:47
 4. 28880 Caspar Linnas                        00:06:16 +00:47
 4. 28740 Marten Rajang                        00:06:16 +00:47
 8. 29702 Tinto Kuusk               Tartu Miin 00:06:25 +00:56
 9. 31004 Teresa Keernik                       00:06:46 +01:17
10. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:07:27 +01:58
11. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:07:36 +02:07
12. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:07:39 +02:10
13. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:07:57 +02:28
14. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:08:12 +02:43
15. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:08:17 +02:48
16. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:08:59 +03:30
17. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:09:35 +04:06
18. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:10:57 +05:28
19. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:11:10 +05:41
20. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:11:32 +06:03
21. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:12:04 +06:35
22. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:12:22 +06:53
23. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:12:30 +07:01
24. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:13:01 +07:32
25. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:13:20 +07:51
26. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:13:24 +07:55
27. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:13:33 +08:04
28.     0 Tuule Kuusk                          00:13:35 +08:06
29. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:13:38 +08:09
30. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:14:07 +08:38
31. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:14:12 +08:43
32. 31170 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:14:24 +08:55
32. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:14:24 +08:55
34. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:14:25 +08:56
35. 30767 Reti Rebane                          00:14:29 +09:00
36. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:14:32 +09:03
37. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:14:52 +09:23
38. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:15:24 +09:55
39. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:15:39 +10:10
40. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:15:48 +10:19
41. 26776 Maanus Burget                        00:16:56 +11:27
42. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:16:59 +11:30
43. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:17:25 +11:56
44. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:17:38 +12:09
45. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:17:48 +12:19
46. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:18:01 +12:32
47. 31002 Agata Keernik                        00:19:02 +13:33
48. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:19:12 +13:43
49. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:20:05 +14:36
50. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:26:22 +20:53
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:31:47 33p
 2. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:44:19 32p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:08:16 27p
 4. 19312 Enar Tikk                 Kaitseliit 00:47:56 24p
 5. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         01:16:29 24p
 5. 30991 Gerli Alasoo                         01:16:29 24p
 7. 31102 Iris  Altmets                        01:11:44 23p
 7. 31103 Kretel Kurs                          01:11:44 23p
 9. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        01:19:06 23p
10.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:38:50 22p
11.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:39:44 22p
12. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:42:30 22p
13.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:43 22p
14. 31393 Rauno Miilmann                       00:44:26 22p
15. 20885 Kristi Vaher              TÜ         00:44:28 22p
16.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:46:28 22p
17. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:49:03 22p
18.     0 Gregor Sokk                          00:52:04 22p
18.     0 Mihkel Põldver                       00:52:04 22p
18.     0 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  00:52:04 22p
21.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:57 21p
22.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:47:26 21p
23. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:59:59 21p
24.     0 Marta Selge                          01:04:03 21p
25.     0 Helena Pallon                        02:16:42 21p
25.     0 Helerin Pilden                       02:16:42 21p
27. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  00:27:29 20p
28. 30929 Margus Tammemaa                      00:27:34 20p
29. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:28:40 20p
30. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:32:34 20p
31.     0 Markus Roletsky                      00:40:03 20p
32.     0 Kaspar Parksepp                      00:40:13 20p
33.     0 Taavi Tenno                          00:40:21 20p
34.     0 Mihkel Arusoo                        00:40:25 20p
35. 17197 Triin Karis                          00:43:04 20p
36.     0 Riko Tobreluts                       01:10:46 20p
37. 29632 Robin Mäeots                         01:10:57 20p
38.     0 Randes Ploom                         00:47:04 19p
39.     0 Oliver Roomere                       00:49:43 19p
40. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:43:49 18p
41. 30707 Anni Rahu                            01:00:11 18p
41. 30727 Liis Karilaid                        01:00:11 18p
41.     0 Agate Soonsein                       01:00:11 18p
44. 32044 Ülle Adamson                         00:21:32 17p
45.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:42 17p
46.     0 Annabel Jürjenson                    00:38:17 17p
47.     0 Kadri Kapsi                          01:01:36 17p
48. 31531 Marge Sang                           01:11:00 17p
49. 28143 Robin Kiss                           01:12:17 17p
50.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:50:37 15p
51. 31396 Agu Tohvre                           00:39:47 14p
52. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:50:55 13p
53. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:23:31 9p
54. 29713 Leelo Volke               Tartu Kato 00:34:03 9p
55. 29233 Riin Rebane                          00:09:43 7p
56.     0 Hannaliisa Katušin                   00:12:59 7p
57.  3763 Jaak Teppan               Ilves      00:44:55 7p
58. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:17:23 4p
59. 31003 Lukas Keernik                        00:20:28 3p
60. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:20:56 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.05.2019 11:50:32 MTÜ Seiklushunt