Seiklushundi päevak Ihaste

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Rimmo Rõõm
[PIKKRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]

PIKKRADA Rada (1): 24 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:38:50
 2. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:40:51 +02:01
 3. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:43:55 +05:05
 4.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:11 +05:21
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:45:25 +06:35
 6. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:46:33 +07:43
 7.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:46:53 +08:03
 8.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:47:11 +08:21
 9. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:47:36 +08:46
10. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:50:10 +11:20
11. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:50:58 +12:08
12. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:51:43 +12:53
13.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:52:07 +13:17
14.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:53:22 +14:32
15.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:54:45 +15:55
16.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:54:46 +15:56
17. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:56:33 +17:43
18.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:58:27 +19:37
19. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:58:39 +19:49
20. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      01:02:51 +24:01
21.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:02:59 +24:09
22. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:04:51 +26:01
23. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:09:15 +30:25
24.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:11:06 +32:16
25. 31570 Rene Kase                            01:18:02 +39:12
26. 31125 Magnar Vares                         01:18:44 +39:54
27.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        01:22:22 +43:32
28. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 01:22:46 +43:56
29. 10556 Anette Veerpalu           Otepää Güm 01:38:34 +59:44
30. 31531 Marge Sang                           02:22:11 +103:21
RADA1 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrid Vaas                          00:01:38
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:36:32 +34:54
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:35 +34:57
 4. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:38:40 +37:02
 5. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:40:32 +38:54
 6. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:40:42 +39:04
 7. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:41:14 +39:36
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:04 +40:26
 9.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:42:42 +41:04
10.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:26 +42:48
11. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:44:59 +43:21
12. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:45:01 +43:23
13. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:45:16 +43:38
14. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:45:17 +43:39
15.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:45:50 +44:12
16. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:45:55 +44:17
17. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:46:14 +44:36
18.     0 Priit Tiidla                         00:47:04 +45:26
19.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:47:38 +46:00
20. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:49:39 +48:01
21.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:51:29 +49:51
22. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:53:21 +51:43
23.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:54:00 +52:22
24. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:54:03 +52:25
25. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:54:28 +52:50
26. 31381 Triin Karis                          00:54:52 +53:14
27. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee            Karupesa T 00:55:09 +53:31
28.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:57:19 +55:41
29. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:58:10 +56:32
30. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:58:11 +56:33
31.     0 Karl Erik Loime                      00:58:37 +56:59
31.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:58:37 +56:59
33.     0 Loviisa Lees                         00:59:08 +57:30
34. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:59:38 +58:00
35. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 01:01:59 +60:21
36. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:02:14 +60:36
37.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:21 +60:43
38. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 01:03:08 +61:30
39. 26142 Kaili Sarapuu                        01:05:31 +63:53
40. 29408 Kerli Vijar                          01:05:32 +63:54
41.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:08:04 +66:26
42.     0 Alina Hadijeva                       01:09:12 +67:34
43. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:09:15 +67:37
44. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:09:52 +68:14
45. 30725 Mia Marleen Lemetti       Tartu Kivi 01:10:34 +68:56
46. 31299 Janne Sepp                           01:12:21 +70:43
46.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         01:12:21 +70:43
48. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:15:44 +74:06
49. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:16:08 +74:30
50. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 01:21:29 +79:51
51. 31196 Kristella Andres          Tartu Ülik 01:28:50 +87:12
52. 31195 Reelia Allmägi            Tartu Ülik 01:28:51 +87:13
53.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:38:13 +96:35
54. 11986 Kirke Veski                          01:39:56 +98:18
55.     0 Krista Leibak                        01:40:34 +98:56
56.     0 Johan Jõgi                           01:49:42 +108:04
57. 31552 Araella Klooren                      02:30:37 +148:59
58.     0 Ivika Soodla                         02:41:31 +159:53
RADA2 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:28:09
 2. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:28:33 +00:24
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:29:13 +01:04
 4. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:30:21 +02:12
 5.     0 Riko Tobreluts                       00:32:27 +04:18
 6.     0 Kätriin Randma            Hansa Kool 00:32:40 +04:31
 7. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:33:47 +05:38
 8.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:33:58 +05:49
 9.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:34:08 +05:59
10.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:34:21 +06:12
11. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         00:34:51 +06:42
12. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:36:38 +08:29
13. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:36:46 +08:37
14.     0 Kristina Varul                       00:37:37 +09:28
14.     0 Kristina Varal                       00:37:37 +09:28
16.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:37:44 +09:35
17. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      00:38:31 +10:22
18. 30726 Natia Kartsidze                      00:38:32 +10:23
19. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:38:50 +10:41
20.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           00:38:51 +10:42
21. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:38:53 +10:44
22. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:39:47 +11:38
23.     0 Romet Oja                            00:39:54 +11:45
24.     0 Kristin Oja                          00:40:09 +12:00
25. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  00:40:24 +12:15
26.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:40:55 +12:46
27. 14000 Liis Arujõe               Tartu Ülik 00:41:05 +12:56
28. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:41:08 +12:59
29. 19635 Annika Koovit             Kaitseliit 00:42:31 +14:22
30.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:42:58 +14:49
31. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        00:47:59 +19:50
32. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:48:07 +19:58
33. 18258 Ann Siidra                A&T Sport  00:48:11 +20:02
34. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:49:04 +20:55
35.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:49:26 +21:17
36.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:49:35 +21:26
37.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:49:45 +21:36
38.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:51:06 +22:57
39.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:35 +23:26
40. 29683 Villu Orav                           00:51:57 +23:48
41. 31390 Maila Põlluäär            Seiklushun 00:53:23 +25:14
42.     0 Kadri Hermits                        00:53:45 +25:36
42.     0 Siim Ilves                           00:53:45 +25:36
44. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:54:01 +25:52
45. 30545 Marianne Aasmäe                      00:55:23 +27:14
46.     0 Sylvester Sule            Vara Kool  00:55:36 +27:27
46.     0 Sven Vene                 Vara Kool  00:55:36 +27:27
48. 30729 Kristel Raid              Luua Metsa 00:56:35 +28:26
49. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:56:40 +28:31
50.     0 Tiina Klooster                       00:56:42 +28:33
51. 30839 Mikk Vikerpuur                       00:58:15 +30:06
52. 30491 Nele Tootsi                          00:58:16 +30:07
53.     0 Stella Riin Põldoja       Vara Kool  00:58:27 +30:18
53.     0 Mari Valts                Vara Kool  00:58:27 +30:18
55.     0 Gertu Kadaste             Vara Kool  00:59:05 +30:56
56. 27169 Pille Kütt                           01:01:47 +33:38
57.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:01:56 +33:47
58. 31113 Mari-Liis Somelar                    01:02:36 +34:27
59. 31114 Miia-Maria Noorhani                  01:02:38 +34:29
60. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:03:07 +34:58
60. 29580 Nele Taimsaar                        01:03:07 +34:58
62.     0 Kevin Kalvik              Vara Kool  01:04:59 +36:50
63. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:05:39 +37:30
63. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:05:39 +37:30
65.     0 Oskar Annuk                          01:06:30 +38:21
65.     0 Mattias Annuk                        01:06:30 +38:21
67. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma                    01:11:27 +43:18
68.     0 Sigrit Vosvenik                      01:14:23 +46:14
68. 31104 Kädi Alanurm                         01:14:23 +46:14
70.     0 Vera Beljajeva            Kivilinna  01:15:46 +47:37
71.     0 Evelin Lindver            Kivilinna  01:15:47 +47:38
72.     0 Keicy Tulis               Vara Kool  01:17:35 +49:26
72.     0 Kretlin Muromets          Vara Kool  01:17:35 +49:26
74. 31165 Averiin Hummal            Tartu hans 01:28:07 +59:58
75. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:28:50 +60:41
76.     0 Maria Lisete Eksi         Vara Kool  01:58:42 +90:33
76.     0 Lenna-Lote Seli           Vara Kool  01:58:42 +90:33
78. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        02:15:34 +107:25
RADA3 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:21:52
 2. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:22:46 +00:54
 3. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:26:45 +04:53
 4. 31139 Rihard Reimets                       00:27:11 +05:19
 5. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:27:20 +05:28
 6.     0 Ester Pae                            00:27:45 +05:53
 7. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:28:55 +07:03
 8. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:31:05 +09:13
 9.     0 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:31:36 +09:44
10.     0 Ronja Jõgi                           00:32:03 +10:11
11. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:32:17 +10:25
12.     0 Liana Hadijeva                       00:36:26 +14:34
13.     0 Tauri Ummik                          00:36:56 +15:04
14. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:38:37 +16:45
15. 30840 Miia Mäela                AS EF Rand 00:39:11 +17:19
15. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:39:11 +17:19
17. 31565 Milvi Jallajas                       00:39:21 +17:29
18. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:27 +18:35
19.     0 Karola Parksepp                      00:43:35 +21:43
20.     0 Rauno Reinumägi                      00:43:46 +21:54
20.     0 Kaspar Arold                         00:43:46 +21:54
22.     0 Oliver Zaslavski                     00:43:53 +22:01
22.     0 Martin Väljaste                      00:43:53 +22:01
22.     0 Henri Järveoja                       00:43:53 +22:01
25. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:44:43 +22:51
26.     0 Ilona Roogsoo                        00:44:47 +22:55
26.     0 Emil Teppo                           00:44:47 +22:55
28. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:44:54 +23:02
29.     0 Kriset Laiuste            Hansa Kool 00:45:07 +23:15
30. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:45:13 +23:21
31. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:45:16 +23:24
32. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:46:59 +25:07
33. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:47:05 +25:13
34.     0 Andrei Churilov                      00:47:22 +25:30
35.     0 Sandra Sander                        00:47:39 +25:47
35.     0 Sandra Sule                          00:47:39 +25:47
37.     0 Ketriin Lall                         00:49:01 +27:09
38.     0 Vanessa Lauri                        00:49:02 +27:10
39.     0 Mari-Liis Parts                      00:51:26 +29:34
39.     0 Keitlin Männiste                     00:51:26 +29:34
41. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:52:47 +30:55
41. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:52:47 +30:55
41. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:52:47 +30:55
41.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:52:47 +30:55
45.     0 Laura Laanesaar                      00:52:48 +30:56
45.     0 Marta Zirkel                         00:52:48 +30:56
47. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:53:55 +32:03
47. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:53:55 +32:03
49. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:54:04 +32:12
50. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:56:13 +34:21
51.     0 Anni Roio                            00:56:54 +35:02
52.     0 Martin Saar               Hansa Kool 00:57:06 +35:14
53.     0 Andris Saul                          00:58:33 +36:41
53.     0 Martin Kõivik                        00:58:33 +36:41
53.     0 Martin Võime                         00:58:33 +36:41
56. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:59:00 +37:08
57.     0 Oliver Uduste                        01:00:50 +38:58
58.     0 Eva Liis Seiler                      01:04:07 +42:15
58.     0 Annika Aruots                        01:04:07 +42:15
60.     0 Ruve Alev                            01:04:11 +42:19
61. 27803 Marianne Unt                         01:05:03 +43:11
62. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        01:05:09 +43:17
63.     0 Maria Urm                            01:10:41 +48:49
64.     0 Mattias Pett                         01:10:54 +49:02
65.     0 Linette Kook                         01:12:30 +50:38
65.     0 Anna-Liis Klaos                      01:12:30 +50:38
65.     0 Lorette Kook                         01:12:30 +50:38
RADA4 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:09:48
 2. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:10:47 +00:59
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:10:47 +00:59
 4.     0 Marta - Liisa Aave                   00:10:49 +01:01
 5. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:11:42 +01:54
 6. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:12:46 +02:58
 7. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:12:53 +03:05
 8. 28873 Morten Rozental                      00:13:02 +03:14
 9. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:13:21 +03:33
10. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:13:31 +03:43
11.     0 Ronja Kender                         00:14:29 +04:41
12.     0 Lars Kender                          00:14:34 +04:46
13.     0 Nataly Paap                          00:14:36 +04:48
14.     0 Madli Tagel                          00:14:37 +04:49
14.     0 Henri Tagel                          00:14:37 +04:49
16.     0 Mikko Kender                         00:14:39 +04:51
17. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:14:50 +05:02
18. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:15:42 +05:54
18. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:15:42 +05:54
20. 29233 Riin Rebane                          00:16:23 +06:35
21.     0 Aivi Mutso                           00:17:01 +07:13
22. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:17:12 +07:24
23. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:17:35 +07:47
24. 30767 Reti Rebane                          00:18:09 +08:21
25. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:19:00 +09:12
26.     0 Annela Karu                          00:19:28 +09:40
27. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:20:14 +10:26
28. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:20:17 +10:29
29. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:20:18 +10:30
30. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:20:21 +10:33
31. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:20:30 +10:42
32. 25797 Richard Lepist                       00:21:24 +11:36
33. 25799 Kennet Lepist                        00:21:36 +11:48
34. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:21:38 +11:50
35. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:21:53 +12:05
36. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:22:54 +13:06
37. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:25:01 +15:13
38. 26252 Laura Pedosk                         00:26:47 +16:59
39.     0 Laureena Kull             Hansa Kool 00:27:51 +18:03
39.     0 Liis Marleen Kruuse       Hansa Kool 00:27:51 +18:03
41. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:27:52 +18:04
42.     0 Simo Helimets                        00:30:16 +20:28
43. 28531 Aasa Reisberg             MTÜ Lapsed 00:31:08 +21:20
43. 28532 Mehis Reisberg            MTÜ Lapsed 00:31:08 +21:20
45. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:32:29 +22:41
46.     0 Oskar Eckart                         00:33:57 +24:09
47.     0 Helen Vestla                         00:34:12 +24:24
48. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:34:15 +24:27
49.     0 Saamuel Eesmaa                       00:34:40 +24:52
50. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:34:42 +24:54
51. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:35:56 +26:08
52. 22163 Elis Lukas                Kaitseliit 00:36:04 +26:16
53. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:36:12 +26:24
54.     0 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:41:59 +32:11
55. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:42:26 +32:38
56. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:46:32 +36:44
57. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:50:49 +41:01
58. 29367 Uko Tallo                            00:51:43 +41:55
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 01:07:16 29p
 2.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:47:08 29p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:53:10 28p
 4.     0 Grete-Liis Simenson       Hansa Kool 01:06:45 26p
 4.     0 Kethlyn Siim              Hansa Kool 01:06:45 26p
 6. 28542 Carmen Kuusik                        02:51:01 26p
 7.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:46:53 25p
 8.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         01:06:14 25p
 9.     0 Anet Ojakivi              Hansa Kool 01:06:45 25p
10. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk                   00:53:39 23p
11.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:57:20 23p
12.     0 Eric Keskpaik                        01:31:40 23p
13. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:53:57 22p
14. 31184 Rauno Tamm                           01:12:50 22p
15.     0 Rasmus Rüütel             Hansa Kool 01:24:28 21p
15.     0 Eggert Fredrik Lundblad   Hansa Kool 01:24:28 21p
17.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:38:13 20p
18. 31553 Mirjam Klooren                       02:30:45 20p
19. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:42:45 19p
20. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:56:10 18p
21. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         01:00:28 18p
22. 31001 Hannes Keernik                       01:02:28 18p
23. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         01:36:01 18p
24. 31395 Claudius F R Rammul                  01:26:16 17p
24. 31394 Hanna Urm                            01:26:16 17p
26. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:27:39 17p
27. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:40:05 17p
27. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:40:05 17p
29. 29684 Mana Kaasik                          01:02:57 16p
30.  8739 Aira Nigul                Hansapank  01:23:03 16p
31.     0 Arthur Varik              Hansa Kool 01:07:37 14p
31.     0 Marko Olavi Prost         Hansa Kool 01:07:37 14p
33.     0 Rayan Raudsepp                       01:33:25 14p
34.     0 Andreas Lõv               Hansa Kool 00:48:09 13p
34.     0 Ekke Marten Raudik        Hansa Kool 00:48:09 13p
36.     0 Neo Puusepp               Hansa Kool 00:51:52 13p
37.     0 Carolina Kiisk                       00:58:34 13p
37.     0 Ketlin Merilaid                      00:58:34 13p
39.     0 Roland Laksaar            Vara Kool  01:17:24 13p
39.     0 Kristo Kärner             Vara Kool  01:17:24 13p
41.     0 Ege Maaring               Hansa Kool 01:33:09 13p
42. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         00:27:03 12p
43.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:42:55 12p
44.     0 Sten Hendrik Killak       Hansa Kool 00:47:50 12p
44.     0 Jaan Hendrik Pajoma       Hansa Kool 00:47:50 12p
46.     0 Henri Visnapuu            Hansa Kool 00:47:55 12p
46.     0 Kenar Koltov              Hansa Kool 00:47:55 12p
48.     0 Gregor Tamm               Hansa Kool 00:48:10 12p
48.     0 Hugo Robin Õigus          Hansa Kool 00:48:10 12p
50. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     00:51:06 12p
51.     0 Iris Altmets              Hansa Kool 00:57:58 12p
52.     0 Kretel Kurs               Hansa Kool 00:57:59 12p
53. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:04:22 12p
54.     0 Mark Radmir                          01:07:40 12p
55.     0 Tauri Soeson                         01:13:57 12p
55.     0 Sander Kuiv                          01:13:57 12p
57.     0 Aron Noor                            01:15:18 12p
58.     0 Henri Lillestik           Vara Kool  01:30:22 12p
59.     0 Robi Rebase               Vara Kool  01:30:32 12p
59.     0 Ergo Reinomägi            Vara Kool  01:30:32 12p
61. 30786 Kalle Klauks                         01:44:44 12p
62. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:45:38 12p
63. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:09:36 11p
64.     0 Anni Rahu Alina Kuhhorova            00:34:20 11p
65.     0 Uku Nael                  Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
65.     0 Pärt Luukas Leinart       Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
65.     0 Mihkel Põldvere           Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
68. 29390 Kaidi Tarros                         01:08:27 11p
68.     0 Kirke Prii                           01:08:27 11p
70. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:50:15 10p
71.     0 Siim - Kristjan Aim       Hansa Kool 00:43:25 9p
71.     0 Kristjan Raudsepp         Hansa Kool 00:43:25 9p
73.     0 Andree Urm                           00:44:53 9p
74. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:50:38 9p
75. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:09:50 9p
76.     0 Pilleriin Puustamäe       Vara Kool  01:32:57 9p
76.     0 Liisi Klemmer             Vara Kool  01:32:57 9p
78. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:39:58 8p
79. 31201 Maria Keernik                        00:44:07 8p
80.     0 Keitlin Hussar                       00:45:27 8p
81.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:53:54 8p
82.     0 Lumikki Liias             Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
82.     0 Kristiina Salu            Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
82.     0 Marin Emma Teller         Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
82.     0 Laura Kirk                Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
86.     0 Jane Jairus                          01:07:26 8p
86.     0 Johanna Jairus                       01:07:26 8p
88.     0 Sander Luulik                        01:10:10 8p
89.     0 Rebeca Ottep Gaili Mogom  Vara Kool  01:16:55 8p
90.     0 Mirelle Proonin                      00:43:37 7p
90.     0 Deisi Teder                          00:43:37 7p
92. 31547 Maaria Somelar                       00:50:39 7p
93. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Jaan Poska 00:50:00 6p
94. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 01:09:50 6p
95. 31303 Joonas Mõtte              TÜ ASK     00:33:39 4p
96. 28108 Eliise Varkki                        00:57:18 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.05.2019 23:00:05 MTÜ Seiklushunt