Seiklushundi päevak - Kruusamäe

04.11.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            RATAS!     00:19:49
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:22:08 +02:19
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:22:14 +02:25
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:22:35 +02:46
 5. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:23:44 +03:55
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:24:06 +04:17
 7.     0 Jannis Koch                          00:24:13 +04:24
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:24:29 +04:40
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:24:51 +05:02
10. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 00:24:55 +05:06
11.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:24:57 +05:08
12. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:25:07 +05:18
13. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:25:16 +05:27
14.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:25:17 +05:28
15.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:25:18 +05:29
16. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:25:21 +05:32
17. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:25:29 +05:40
18. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:25:50 +06:01
19. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:26:06 +06:17
19. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:26:06 +06:17
21.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:26:14 +06:25
22.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:26:18 +06:29
23. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:26:32 +06:43
24.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:26:34 +06:45
24. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:26:34 +06:45
26. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:26:45 +06:56
27.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:26:48 +06:59
28. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:26:59 +07:10
29. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:27:01 +07:12
30. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:27:03 +07:14
31. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:27:12 +07:23
32. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:27:18 +07:29
33.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:27:30 +07:41
34. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:27:40 +07:51
35. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:27:42 +07:53
36. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:27:48 +07:59
37.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:27:54 +08:05
38. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:28:01 +08:12
39.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:28:03 +08:14
40.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:28:06 +08:17
41.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:28:07 +08:18
42. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:28:31 +08:42
43. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:28:37 +08:48
44. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:28:38 +08:49
45.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:28:39 +08:50
46. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:28:42 +08:53
47.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:28:49 +09:00
48.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:29:00 +09:11
49. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:29:13 +09:24
50.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:29:14 +09:25
51.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:29:16 +09:27
51. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:29:16 +09:27
53.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:29:30 +09:41
54.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:30:01 +10:12
55. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:30:03 +10:14
56. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Kaitseväe  00:30:04 +10:15
57.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:30:11 +10:22
58. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:30:12 +10:23
59.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:30:14 +10:25
59. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:30:14 +10:25
61.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:30:21 +10:32
62.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:30:24 +10:35
63. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:30:25 +10:36
64. 15361 Henry Räppo               LÜG        00:30:47 +10:58
65.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:30:48 +10:59
66. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:30:58 +11:09
67. 32058 Karl Robert Kuum          Tartu Ülik 00:31:02 +11:13
68. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:31:12 +11:23
68. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:31:12 +11:23
70. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:31:30 +11:41
71. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:31:31 +11:42
72. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 00:31:39 +11:50
73. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:31:40 +11:51
74. 34310 Joosep Merelaht                      00:31:45 +11:56
75. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:32:08 +12:19
76. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:32:28 +12:39
77. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:32:43 +12:54
78.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:32:47 +12:58
78.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:32:47 +12:58
80.     0 Taavi Pedaja                         00:32:54 +13:05
81. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:33:16 +13:27
81. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:33:16 +13:27
83. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:33:20 +13:31
84.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:33:31 +13:42
85. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:33:56 +14:07
86. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:34:12 +14:23
87. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:34:13 +14:24
87.     0 Edgari Treier                        00:34:13 +14:24
87. 31922 Jarno Raid                           00:34:13 +14:24
90. 11910 Vahur Teller                         00:34:19 +14:30
91.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:34:26 +14:37
92. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:34:39 +14:50
93.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:34:49 +15:00
94. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:35:03 +15:14
95. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:35:08 +15:19
96. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:35:12 +15:23
97. 11315 Jaspar Jõesalu            Peko       00:35:18 +15:29
98. 34695 Michell Luik              Seiklushun 00:35:19 +15:30
99. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:35:31 +15:42
100.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:35:32 +15:43
101.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:35:35 +15:46
102.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:35:44 +15:55
103. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:35:54 +16:05
104. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:35:56 +16:07
105. 34686 Raimond Karutoom                     00:35:58 +16:09
106. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:36:07 +16:18
106. 11896 Mattias Pihu              Katoliku   00:36:07 +16:18
108.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:36:23 +16:34
109. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:36:29 +16:40
110. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:36:32 +16:43
111. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:36:34 +16:45
112. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:36:54 +17:05
112. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:36:54 +17:05
114.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:37:01 +17:12
115. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:37:11 +17:22
116. 34935 Liivika Paas                         00:37:25 +17:36
117. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:37:30 +17:41
118. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:37:37 +17:48
119.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:37:38 +17:49
120. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:37:39 +17:50
121.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:37:47 +17:58
122. 35017 Andrus Põldma                        00:38:00 +18:11
123. 15377 Madis Kaasik              Tartu      00:38:05 +18:16
123. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:38:05 +18:16
125.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:38:08 +18:19
126.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:38:32 +18:43
127.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:38:38 +18:49
128.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:38:54 +19:05
129. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:38:59 +19:10
130. 34683 Elo Maria Pauman          Tartu Ülik 00:39:25 +19:36
131. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:39:40 +19:51
132. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:40:06 +20:17
133.     0 Katriin Oja                          00:40:29 +20:40
134.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:40:30 +20:41
134.  5202 Tuuli Triin Truusalu      Miina Härm 00:40:30 +20:41
136. 24241 Henri Visnapuu                       00:41:30 +21:41
137. 34779 Ave Mägi                  34779      00:41:43 +21:54
138. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:42:20 +22:31
139. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:42:25 +22:36
140. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:42:27 +22:38
141. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:42:31 +22:42
141.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:31 +22:42
143. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:43:05 +23:16
144. 28733 Merli Randoja                        00:43:09 +23:20
145. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:43:14 +23:25
146. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:43:19 +23:30
147. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:43:47 +23:58
148. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:43:57 +24:08
149. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:44:00 +24:11
150. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:44:01 +24:12
151.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:44:03 +24:14
152. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 00:44:15 +24:26
153. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:45:23 +25:34
154.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:51 +26:02
155. 34309 Siim Mumm                            00:46:43 +26:54
155. 34308 Marge Raiski                         00:46:43 +26:54
157. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:48:33 +28:44
158. 35061 Pärt Palgi                           00:48:58 +29:09
159.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:25 +29:36
160. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:51:06 +31:17
161.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:54:10 +34:21
162. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:54:53 +35:04
163.  5630 Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü 00:55:33 +35:44
164. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           00:57:42 +37:53
165. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:00:56 +41:07
166. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:02:35 +42:46
167. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:02:38 +42:49
168. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:03:14 +43:25
169. 34931 Gert Sander Silm                     01:03:35 +43:46
170.     0 Raiken Liivat                        01:04:25 +44:36
170.     0 Sten Kuusk                           01:04:25 +44:36
170.     0 Xander Muuli                         01:04:25 +44:36
173.     0 Francesca Caputeo                    01:06:18 +46:29
173. 34796 Elina Pärnapuu                       01:06:18 +46:29
175. 33378 Kristofer Luht                       01:07:01 +47:12
176. 34840 Raimond Saar              Seiklushun 01:08:48 +48:59
176.     0 Aleks Mattias Mäekivi                01:08:48 +48:59
178.     0 Maarja Mändla                        01:26:53 +67:04
179.     0 Oliver Roomere                       01:29:20 +69:31
179.     0 Aron Noor                            01:29:20 +69:31
    34855 Hanna-Marii Kaljas                   DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:18:46
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:18:56 +00:10
 3.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:19:15 +00:29
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:20:17 +01:31
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:21:21 +02:35
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:21:22 +02:36
 7.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:21:59 +03:13
 8. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:22:31 +03:45
 9. 24129 Artur Michelson           Katoliku   00:22:37 +03:51
 9. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:22:37 +03:51
11. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:24:27 +05:41
12. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:24:54 +06:08
13.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:25:33 +06:47
14. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:25:41 +06:55
15. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:26:00 +07:14
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:21 +07:35
17. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:26:47 +08:01
18. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:26:50 +08:04
19. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:27:06 +08:20
20. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:27:08 +08:22
21. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:27:45 +08:59
22. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:28:15 +09:29
23. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:28:24 +09:38
24.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:29:01 +10:15
25. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:30:34 +11:48
25. 28547 Luukas Pastik                        00:30:34 +11:48
27. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:30:36 +11:50
28.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:31:24 +12:38
29. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:31:37 +12:51
30. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:31:43 +12:57
30.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:31:43 +12:57
32.     0 Ingrid šokman                        00:31:57 +13:11
33. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:32:47 +14:01
34. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 00:32:48 +14:02
35. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:32:52 +14:06
36. 34239 Marrit Kanna                         00:32:53 +14:07
37. 10197 Kaili Laansalu            Tartu Ülik 00:32:59 +14:13
38.  9861 Kalvi Riim                Kodila     00:33:08 +14:22
39.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:33:09 +14:23
40.  9002 Tõnis Tõnissoo                       00:33:29 +14:43
41. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:33:33 +14:47
42. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:33:41 +14:55
42. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:33:41 +14:55
44. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:33:56 +15:10
45.     0 Mariliis Haljasorg                   00:34:41 +15:55
46.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:35:13 +16:27
47. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:35:16 +16:30
48. 35043 Keret Einaste                        00:37:57 +19:11
49.     0 Carmen Oja                           00:38:10 +19:24
50. 34851 Artur Jõgi                           00:38:11 +19:25
51.     0 Kerttu Ahuna                         00:38:12 +19:26
52. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:38:20 +19:34
53.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:38:39 +19:53
54. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:39:32 +20:46
55. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:39:44 +20:58
56. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:40:42 +21:56
57.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:41:10 +22:24
58.     0 Robin Puusepp                        00:41:21 +22:35
59.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:42:02 +23:16
60. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:42:16 +23:30
61.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:42:26 +23:40
62.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:42:37 +23:51
63. 34007 Simo Sõmmer                          00:43:14 +24:28
64. 35045 Hanna  Kari               Tartu Terv 00:43:21 +24:35
65. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:43:40 +24:54
66. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:44:12 +25:26
67. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:44:25 +25:39
68.     0 Ron Robert Lina                      00:44:56 +26:10
69. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:45:24 +26:38
70. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:45:27 +26:41
71. 34905 Egge Haiba                           00:45:32 +26:46
72.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:45:58 +27:12
73.     0 Tarmo Talling                        00:46:44 +27:58
74. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:46:53 +28:07
75.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:46 +29:00
76.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:49:58 +31:12
77.     0 Brita Arnover                        00:50:07 +31:21
77.     0 Liina Helmoja                        00:50:07 +31:21
79. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 00:52:04 +33:18
80. 35041 Eha Grünvald                         00:53:47 +35:01
81.     0 Maria Poom                           00:54:41 +35:55
82. 34820 Kaur Lahesoo              Tartu Hans 00:54:42 +35:56
83. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      00:57:04 +38:18
84.     0 Marili Palover                       00:57:08 +38:22
85. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:57:25 +38:39
85. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:57:25 +38:39
87. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         00:57:30 +38:44
88. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      01:02:27 +43:41
89.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:06:04 +47:18
90. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:06:58 +48:12
90. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:06:58 +48:12
92. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:09:22 +50:36
93. 33419 Sirje Raja                           01:09:26 +50:40
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34040 Klaivert Tolmann                     00:13:31
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:14:38 +01:07
 3. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:15:54 +02:23
 4. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:16:53 +03:22
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:18:09 +04:38
 6. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:18:19 +04:48
 7. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:18:26 +04:55
 8. 29715 Kurmet Kolk               Tartu Kato 00:18:42 +05:11
 9. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:19:39 +06:08
10.     0 Sirle Sõstra                         00:20:19 +06:48
10. 30646 Reena Kikerpill                      00:20:19 +06:48
12. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:20:26 +06:55
13.     0 Jaan Artur Viirsalu                  00:20:29 +06:58
14. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:20:39 +07:08
15. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:21:33 +08:02
16. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:21:51 +08:20
17. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:22:35 +09:04
18. 35040 Tõru Tõnissoo             Tartu Vari 00:23:16 +09:45
19. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:23:21 +09:50
20. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:23:54 +10:23
21.     0 Kristofer Avarlaid                   00:24:20 +10:49
22. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:24:22 +10:51
23.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:24:27 +10:56
24. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:24:45 +11:14
25. 33553 Uko Vaabel                           00:24:47 +11:16
26. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:25:18 +11:47
27. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:26:12 +12:41
28. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:26:15 +12:44
29.     0 Marii Tomson                         00:26:20 +12:49
30.     0 Anna-Liisa Unt                       00:26:24 +12:53
31.     0 Merle Veenpere                       00:26:25 +12:54
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:04 +13:33
33. 33515 Kristella Mäoma           Tartu Kesk 00:27:30 +13:59
34. 33086 Sulev Möls                Tartu Miin 00:28:06 +14:35
35. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:28:13 +14:42
36.     0 Siim Ilves                x131       00:28:20 +14:49
36.     0 Siim                      x131       00:28:20 +14:49
38.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:28:25 +14:54
39. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:28:29 +14:58
40. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:28:34 +15:03
40. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:28:34 +15:03
42.     0 Miia Sillamaa             x77        00:29:26 +15:55
43. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu                   00:30:10 +16:39
44. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:31:33 +18:02
45.     0 Kadri Valdre                         00:31:38 +18:07
46. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:31:40 +18:09
47.     0 Anneli Säälik                        00:31:43 +18:12
48. 35012 Jako Lukas Punder                    00:31:45 +18:14
49. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:33:59 +20:28
50.     0 Eda Lindepuu                         00:34:06 +20:35
50.     0 Silvia Vislap                        00:34:06 +20:35
52. 15829 Tauno Kotov                          00:34:25 +20:54
53. 34152 Piret Sütt                           00:34:29 +20:58
54. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:34:36 +21:05
55.     0 Mia Grosthal                         00:35:04 +21:33
55.     0 Katariina Liim                       00:35:04 +21:33
57. 12657 Evelin Uibokand           FA         00:35:38 +22:07
58. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:35:42 +22:11
59.     0 Triin Prii                           00:35:49 +22:18
60. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:35:54 +22:23
61. 16262 Uku Taavi Tõnissoo        Tartu Tamm 00:36:34 +23:03
62. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:37:51 +24:20
63. 34249 Sulev Kivastik            34249      00:38:06 +24:35
64. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       00:43:29 +29:58
64. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         00:43:29 +29:58
64. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  00:43:29 +29:58
67. 31928 Elge  Aas                            00:44:45 +31:14
68.     0 Marcos Alekõrs                       00:46:55 +33:24
68. 34823 Karel Pedosk                         00:46:55 +33:24
70. 34809 Hanna Lisete Punder       Tartu Hans 00:51:02 +37:31
71.     0 Kerttu Toom                          00:51:10 +37:39
72.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:04 +40:33
73. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:56:11 +42:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:06:48
 2.     0 Harriet Tolmann                      00:09:21 +02:33
 3. 27757 Henri Puna                Lasteaed K 00:10:33 +03:45
 4. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:10:45 +03:57
 5. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:11:07 +04:19
 6. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:11:26 +04:38
 7. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:13:10 +06:22
 7. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:13:10 +06:22
 7. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:13:10 +06:22
10.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:13:18 +06:30
10. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:13:18 +06:30
12. 10259 Tõnn Kaarel Tõnissoo      Tartu Tamm 00:13:51 +07:03
12. 31295 Jan Joosep Tõnissoo       Lasteaed T 00:13:51 +07:03
14.     0 Otto Pruul                           00:14:12 +07:24
14. 34951 Ida Pruul                            00:14:12 +07:24
16. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:14:29 +07:41
16. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:14:29 +07:41
18. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:14:52 +08:04
19. 35024 Paul Erik Padar                      00:15:06 +08:18
20. 34698 Emilia Padar                         00:15:16 +08:28
21. 34936 Kärt Tammur               Tartu Veer 00:17:00 +10:12
22. 34937 Kaspar Tammur                        00:17:12 +10:24
23. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:17:36 +10:48
24. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:17:40 +10:52
25. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         00:20:37 +13:49
26. 34221 Loore Rähn                           00:20:40 +13:52
27.     0 Maris Eckart                         00:20:46 +13:58
28. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:21:30 +14:42
29. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:21:52 +15:04
30. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:23:17 +16:29
31.     0 Eliise Vagula             x176       00:23:44 +16:56
32. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:25:00 +18:12
33. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:25:14 +18:26
34. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:25:45 +18:57
35. 25752 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:27:04 +20:16
36. 33542 Claudia Alasoo                       00:27:38 +20:50
37. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:27:57 +21:09
38. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:28:41 +21:53
39. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:29:20 +22:32
40. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:29:22 +22:34
40. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:29:22 +22:34
42. 35022 Jakob Apsolon                        00:31:43 +24:55
43. 35021 Uma Valkenklau                       00:32:32 +25:44
44. 34740 Aleks Uksov                          00:44:44 +37:56
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
      192 Mare Beilmann             LUS        NA       29p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:27:09 21p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:44:43 21p
 4. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:04:47 21p
 5.     0 Ketlin Karheiding                    01:52:40 21p
 6.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:44:18 20p
 7.     0 Kristin Tiidoma'                     00:57:40 20p
 7.     0 Aleksander Eihchenbaum               00:57:40 20p
 9.     0 Kethlyn Siim                         00:57:43 20p
 9.     0 Anet Ojakivi                         00:57:43 20p
 9.     0 Grete-Liis Simenson                  00:57:43 20p
12.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:57:54 20p
13. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:25:59 19p
14.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:27:19 19p
15. 19323 Erki Vellama                         00:29:40 19p
16.     0 Werko Pihor                          00:36:11 19p
17.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:34 19p
18.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:30 19p
19.     0 Siim-Kristjan Aim                    01:13:56 19p
19.     0 Simo Helimets                        01:13:56 19p
19. 34844 Kristjan Raudsepp                    01:13:56 19p
22.     0 Helis Otsa                           01:53:35 19p
22. 35019 Dagmar Strohm                        01:53:35 19p
22.     0 Eliise Kaup                          01:53:35 19p
25.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:25:46 18p
26. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:31:29 18p
27.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:32:36 17p
28. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:53:57 16p
29. 33055 Lennart Reppo                        00:54:36 16p
30. 34857 Ingrid Reppo                         00:54:49 16p
30.  9322 Anne Must                            00:54:49 16p
32. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:55:20 16p
33. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:37:57 14p
34.     0 Elisabet Angerpikk                   00:37:43 12p
35. 34869 Remy Küünarpuu                       00:20:38 8p
36. 32221 Tobias Vaaks                         00:27:38 8p
37. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       00:35:36 7p
38. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        00:35:40 6p
39.     0 Ender Maaten                         00:46:34 5p
40. 34400 Grethel Kiisk                        01:06:11 4p
40.     0 Liisa Koll                           01:06:11 4p
42. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:06:30 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 04.11.2020 20:27:52 MTÜ Seiklushunt