Seiklushundi paevakud - Raadi-Kruusamäe

10.06.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 28 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:25:07
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:25:33 +00:26
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:25:42 +00:35
 4.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:25:45 +00:38
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:26:21 +01:14
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:26:52 +01:45
 7. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:24 +02:17
 8. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:27:27 +02:20
 9. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:27:30 +02:23
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:27:46 +02:39
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:28:00 +02:53
12. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:28:03 +02:56
13.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:28:43 +03:36
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:29:01 +03:54
15.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:29:04 +03:57
16. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:06 +03:59
17. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:29:18 +04:11
18. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:29:20 +04:13
19. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:29:25 +04:18
20.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:29:46 +04:39
21. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:29:51 +04:44
22.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:29:57 +04:50
23. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:30:12 +05:05
24.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:30:16 +05:09
25.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:30:24 +05:17
26.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:30:32 +05:25
27. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:30:40 +05:33
28. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:30:43 +05:36
28.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:30:43 +05:36
30.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:30:46 +05:39
31.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:30:56 +05:49
32. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:30:59 +05:52
33. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:31:00 +05:53
34.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:31:02 +05:55
35. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:31:03 +05:56
35.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:31:03 +05:56
37. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:31:05 +05:58
38.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:31:08 +06:01
38.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:31:08 +06:01
40. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:31:14 +06:07
41. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:31:27 +06:20
42.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:31:29 +06:22
42. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:31:29 +06:22
44. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:31:39 +06:32
45. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:31:53 +06:46
46. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:32:09 +07:02
47. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:32:10 +07:03
48. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:32:15 +07:08
49. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:32:17 +07:10
50. 25699 Lennart Kokk                         00:32:27 +07:20
51.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:31 +07:24
52. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:32:39 +07:32
53. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:32:48 +07:41
54.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:32:55 +07:48
55.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:32:59 +07:52
56. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:33:00 +07:53
57. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:33:01 +07:54
58. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:33:04 +07:57
59. 16049 Andreas Baum              Pärnu Koid 00:33:07 +08:00
60.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:33:09 +08:02
61.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:33:10 +08:03
62.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:33:12 +08:05
63. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:33:18 +08:11
64. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:33:24 +08:17
65. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:33:31 +08:24
66. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:33:49 +08:42
67.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:34:01 +08:54
68. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:34:10 +09:03
68. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:34:10 +09:03
70. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:34:14 +09:07
71.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:34:20 +09:13
72. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:27 +09:20
73.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:34:30 +09:23
74. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:34:34 +09:27
75.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:38 +09:31
76.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:34:46 +09:39
77.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:47 +09:40
78.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:34:49 +09:42
79.  5960 Ainar Traks                          00:35:00 +09:53
80.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:35:03 +09:56
81. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:35:05 +09:58
82. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:35:16 +10:09
83. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:35:19 +10:12
84. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:35:40 +10:33
85.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:35:42 +10:35
86. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:35:45 +10:38
87. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:36:01 +10:54
87. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:36:01 +10:54
89. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:36:03 +10:56
90.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:36:08 +11:01
91.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:36:12 +11:05
92. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:36:13 +11:06
93.     0 Aarne Nirk                           00:36:20 +11:13
94. 18702 Liis Simpson                         00:36:21 +11:14
95. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:36:28 +11:21
96. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:36:32 +11:25
97. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:36:40 +11:33
98.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:37:19 +12:12
99. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:37:24 +12:17
99. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       00:37:24 +12:17
101.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:37:26 +12:19
102. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:37:37 +12:30
103. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:37:39 +12:32
103. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:37:39 +12:32
105. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:37:40 +12:33
106. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:37:42 +12:35
107. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:37:45 +12:38
108. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:37:48 +12:41
109. 12553 Henri Trees                          00:38:10 +13:03
110. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:38:17 +13:10
111. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:38:39 +13:32
112. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:38:45 +13:38
113. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:38:46 +13:39
114. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:38:58 +13:51
115. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:39:07 +14:00
116. 33535 Anni Rava                            00:39:20 +14:13
116. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:39:20 +14:13
118. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:39:29 +14:22
119.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:39:39 +14:32
120. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:39:41 +14:34
121.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:40:11 +15:04
122. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:40:37 +15:30
123. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        00:40:55 +15:48
124.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:00 +15:53
125. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:41:03 +15:56
126.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:41:08 +16:01
127. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:41:14 +16:07
128. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:41:15 +16:08
129. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:41:17 +16:10
130. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:41:21 +16:14
131. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:41:29 +16:22
132. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:41:51 +16:44
133. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:41:52 +16:45
134.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:42:04 +16:57
135.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:42:10 +17:03
136. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:42:23 +17:16
137.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:24 +17:17
138.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:42:43 +17:36
139.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:42:55 +17:48
140.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:43:06 +17:59
141.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:19 +18:12
142. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:21 +18:14
143.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:43:29 +18:22
144.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:43:37 +18:30
145.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:51 +18:44
146. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:44:09 +19:02
147. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:44:29 +19:22
148. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:44:34 +19:27
149.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:44:35 +19:28
150. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:40 +19:33
151. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:44:58 +19:51
152. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:45:44 +20:37
153.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:45:53 +20:46
154.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:45:54 +20:47
155. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:46:00 +20:53
156. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:46:02 +20:55
157.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:46:11 +21:04
158. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:46:17 +21:10
159. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:46:30 +21:23
160. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:46:32 +21:25
161. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:46:47 +21:40
162. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:46:58 +21:51
163.     0 Lauri Ratas                          00:46:59 +21:52
164.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:07 +22:00
165. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:47:51 +22:44
166. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:48:17 +23:10
167.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:48:42 +23:35
168.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:48:43 +23:36
169. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:49:09 +24:02
170.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:49:11 +24:04
171. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:49:22 +24:15
172. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:49:56 +24:49
173. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:50:17 +25:10
174.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:50:27 +25:20
175. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:51:02 +25:55
176. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 00:51:16 +26:09
177.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:51:43 +26:36
177. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:51:43 +26:36
179. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:51:44 +26:37
180. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:52:03 +26:56
181. 24287 Joonas Anton Jürgenstein  Mart Reini 00:52:06 +26:59
182. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:52:08 +27:01
183. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:52:37 +27:30
184.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:43 +28:36
185.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:54:03 +28:56
186.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:54:05 +28:58
187. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:54:42 +29:35
188.     0 Heleri Kruusamägi                    00:54:43 +29:36
189. 28701 Ranno Tamm                           00:55:02 +29:55
190. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:55:07 +30:00
191. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:56:04 +30:57
192. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:57:39 +32:32
193. 32028 Riine Kiivit                         00:59:04 +33:57
194. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:59:48 +34:41
195. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:59:59 +34:52
196.     0 Minna Hamunen                        01:00:07 +35:00
197. 28658 Ahto Salumets                        01:00:55 +35:48
198.     0 Katarina Peikova                     01:01:15 +36:08
199.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:01:19 +36:12
200.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:05:20 +40:13
201. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:05:22 +40:15
202.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:07:08 +42:01
203. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:10:32 +45:25
204. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:11:08 +46:01
205. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:14:12 +49:05
206. 33864 Ingrid Lamp                          01:14:13 +49:06
206.     0 Triinu Lamp                          01:14:13 +49:06
208.     0 Kalvo Kotkas                         01:14:51 +49:44
209.     0 Kadri Sada                           01:15:58 +50:51
210.     0 Britt Sada                           01:16:01 +50:54
211. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:17:13 +52:06
212. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:18:44 +53:37
213.     0 Siim Mõttus                          01:19:25 +54:18
214.     0 Kerli Liivar                         01:19:26 +54:19
215. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:22:33 +57:26
216.     0 Veronica Kotkas                      01:22:57 +57:50
216.     0 Sebastien Kotkas                     01:22:57 +57:50
218. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:24:27 +59:20
219. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:24:45 +59:38
220.     0 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:25:11 +60:04
221. 29626 Robert Valtner                       01:35:53 +70:46
222. 29628 Mari Trallmann                       01:36:17 +71:10
223. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:46:52 +81:45
        0 Merli Nurmela                        DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:22:04
 2. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:23:53 +01:49
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:25:07 +03:03
 4.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:25:10 +03:06
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:56 +04:52
 6. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:26:58 +04:54
 7. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:27:29 +05:25
 8. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:29:55 +07:51
 9. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:30:51 +08:47
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:32:02 +09:58
11. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:32:17 +10:13
12.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:32:20 +10:16
13.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:32:43 +10:39
14. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:32:52 +10:48
15.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:33:08 +11:04
16.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:33:16 +11:12
17.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:33:34 +11:30
18. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:33:38 +11:34
19. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:34:02 +11:58
20. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:07 +12:03
21. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:34:49 +12:45
22. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:35:04 +13:00
23. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:35:49 +13:45
24.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:36:04 +14:00
25. 27761 Leila Merilo                         00:36:21 +14:17
26.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:36:22 +14:18
27.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:36:48 +14:44
28.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:37:14 +15:10
29. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:27 +15:23
30. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:37:57 +15:53
31. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:38:00 +15:56
32. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:38:01 +15:57
33. 16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK 00:38:04 +16:00
34. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:38:41 +16:37
35. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:38:45 +16:41
36. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:38:46 +16:42
37. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:40:25 +18:21
38.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:40:26 +18:22
39. 33858 Marie Reinmets            KJPG       00:40:50 +18:46
40. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:40:52 +18:48
41. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:41:45 +19:41
42.     0 Urmas Vahi                           00:42:05 +20:01
43.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:42:07 +20:03
44. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:42:14 +20:10
45. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:42:26 +20:22
46. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:42:48 +20:44
47. 31563 Ester Pae                            00:43:27 +21:23
48. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:44:18 +22:14
49. 31133 Mikk-Marlon Kähr                     00:44:34 +22:30
50.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:17 +23:13
51.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:45:37 +23:33
52. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:45:46 +23:42
53. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:45:50 +23:46
54. 14693 Kristiine Toots                      00:47:06 +25:02
55. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:47:56 +25:52
56.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:47:58 +25:54
56.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:47:58 +25:54
58. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:48:09 +26:05
59. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:48:18 +26:14
60. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:50:15 +28:11
61.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:50:35 +28:31
62.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:51:22 +29:18
63. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:51:36 +29:32
64. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:51:37 +29:33
65. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:51:47 +29:43
66. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:51:51 +29:47
67. 13801 Mailis Järveots                      00:54:12 +32:08
68.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:54:33 +32:29
69. 27428 Mirjam Oks                x473       00:54:46 +32:42
70.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:55:02 +32:58
71.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:27 +33:23
72. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:56:48 +34:44
73. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:57:13 +35:09
74. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:57:15 +35:11
75.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:59:07 +37:03
76. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:59:11 +37:07
77. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:59:17 +37:13
78. 33522 Anu Vink                             00:59:36 +37:32
79. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:01:30 +39:26
80. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         01:01:36 +39:32
81.     0 Oskar Eckart                         01:02:03 +39:59
82. 33865 Mattias Saadla            Tartu Erak 01:03:18 +41:14
83. 31296 Mia-Marleen Kähr                     01:04:00 +41:56
84. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      01:05:14 +43:10
85. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  01:05:16 +43:12
86.     0 Anastasia Gorohova                   01:05:52 +43:48
87.     0 Madara Vilistvere                    01:05:56 +43:52
88. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       01:06:16 +44:12
89. 33922 Kristiina Malm                       01:07:29 +45:25
90. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        01:08:48 +46:44
91. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      01:08:57 +46:53
92.     0 Marten Selge                         01:09:04 +47:00
93.     0 Marta Selge                          01:09:08 +47:04
94.     0 Kerty-Keir Sirman                    01:09:09 +47:05
95. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:09:29 +47:25
96.     0 Keitlin Emili Rööpman                01:09:42 +47:38
97. 33912 Jane Jairus                          01:11:01 +48:57
98. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        01:11:49 +49:45
99.     0 Krisette Tomera                      01:21:25 +59:21
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31001 Hannes Keernik                       00:19:45
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:20:31 +00:46
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:22:38 +02:53
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:23:05 +03:20
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:24:02 +04:17
 6. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:24:37 +04:52
 7. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:25:11 +05:26
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:07 +06:22
 9. 31670 Maria Reile                          00:27:14 +07:29
10. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:27:33 +07:48
11.     0 Loore Rähn                EMU        00:28:17 +08:32
12. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:28:49 +09:04
13. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:29:00 +09:15
14. 31289 Rasmus Reile                         00:29:03 +09:18
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:29:08 +09:23
16. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:30:44 +10:59
17. 11250 Helen Karu                TÜ         00:31:04 +11:19
18. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:31:46 +12:01
19. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:32:05 +12:20
20. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:32:16 +12:31
21. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:32:31 +12:46
22. 31576 Liana Hadijeva                       00:33:47 +14:02
22.     0 Daisya Shvedova                      00:33:47 +14:02
22. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:33:47 +14:02
25.     0 Evelina Shvedova                     00:34:10 +14:25
26. 31923 Erki Raid                            00:36:39 +16:54
27.     0 Annika Lemberg                       00:36:40 +16:55
28. 31924 Marek Raid                           00:36:48 +17:03
29. 31922 Jarno Raid                           00:36:52 +17:07
30.     0 Stefan Melnikov                      00:39:57 +20:12
31. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:33 +20:48
32. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:41:37 +21:52
33. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:43:46 +24:01
34. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:43:51 +24:06
35.     0 Stig Ross                            00:43:52 +24:07
36. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:44:17 +24:32
37.     0 Hans-Eerik Liblik                    00:44:21 +24:36
38.     0 Mattias Liblik                       00:44:31 +24:46
39. 25219 Joosep  Tali              Harju ok   00:47:29 +27:44
40. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:48:56 +29:11
41.     0 Mihkel Simon Allas                   00:48:59 +29:14
42. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:50:44 +30:59
43. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:55:03 +35:18
44. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:55:29 +35:44
45. 29673 Sienna Roose                         01:00:32 +40:47
46. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      01:00:50 +41:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:05:31
 2. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:06:49 +01:18
 3. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:06:56 +01:25
 4. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:09:42 +04:11
 5. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:09:53 +04:22
 6.     0 Kiur Korp                            00:09:54 +04:23
 7. 32103 Eliisabet Lokk                       00:10:22 +04:51
 8. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:10:35 +05:04
 9.     0 Romen Kofman                         00:10:38 +05:07
10. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:10:48 +05:17
11. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:11:08 +05:37
12.     0 Mirtel Eilmann                       00:11:56 +06:25
12. 28067 Laura Poll                           00:11:56 +06:25
14. 28066 Liisa Poll                           00:11:57 +06:26
15. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:11:58 +06:27
16. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:12:21 +06:50
17. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:12:47 +07:16
18. 29236 Marta Kuningas                       00:12:58 +07:27
19. 29237 Greete Kuningas                      00:13:06 +07:35
20. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:13:35 +08:04
21. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:13:57 +08:26
22. 33553 Uko Vaabel                           00:14:01 +08:30
23. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:14:02 +08:31
24. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:14:07 +08:36
25.     0 Elge Aas                             00:14:11 +08:40
26.     0 Miina Kalda                          00:14:13 +08:42
26.     0 Madli Kalda                          00:14:13 +08:42
28. 29238 Saskia-Saara Kuningas                00:14:33 +09:02
29. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:15:05 +09:34
30.     0 Karl Vahter                          00:16:07 +10:36
31.     0 Marii Liiv                           00:16:20 +10:49
32. 28716 Paul Robert Käärik                   00:16:29 +10:58
33. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:16:37 +11:06
34. 30764 Sten Artur Käärik                    00:16:47 +11:16
35. 28717 Fred Hubert Käärik                   00:17:17 +11:46
36. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:17:28 +11:57
37. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:17:44 +12:13
38. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:17:48 +12:17
39. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:18:38 +13:07
40. 29195 Saara Kärner              SOK        00:18:47 +13:16
41. 33175 Emil Teppo                Seiklushun 00:19:03 +13:32
42.     0 Niklas Kiviselg                      00:20:09 +14:38
42.     0 Johann Kiviselg                      00:20:09 +14:38
44. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:20:12 +14:41
45.     0 Elias Raidma                         00:20:23 +14:52
46. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:20:24 +14:53
47.     0 Hardi Kimmel                         00:20:31 +15:00
48. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:21:56 +16:25
49. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:22:03 +16:32
50. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:24:48 +19:17
51. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:26:39 +21:08
52. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:26:42 +21:11
53. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:29:11 +23:40
53. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:29:11 +23:40
55. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:29:18 +23:47
56. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:29:21 +23:50
57. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          Tartu      00:29:39 +24:08
58.     0 Hanna Lotta Hoop                     00:29:59 +24:28
59. 33454 August Hein                          00:39:30 +33:59
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:51:43 33p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:14:22 32p
 3.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:54:46 28p
 4. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      01:02:04 28p
 5. 29626 Robert Valtner                       01:35:53 27p
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:29 26p
 7.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:29:38 26p
 8. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:29:54 26p
 9. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:34:14 26p
10. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:36:18 26p
11. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:45:42 26p
12.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:46:11 26p
13. 30783 Kati Lüüs Ploomipuu                  00:58:48 26p
14. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:10:44 26p
15. 29627 Robin Valtner                        01:36:19 26p
16.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:26:31 25p
17. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:31:15 25p
18. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:27 25p
19. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:32:09 25p
20.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:33:21 25p
21.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:33:27 25p
22.     0 Dimar Tarajev                        00:33:54 25p
23. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:36:22 25p
24. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:49:12 25p
25. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:51:49 25p
26.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:35:48 24p
27.     0 Leelo Jürgenstein                    00:52:06 24p
28.     0 Joosep Tamm                          00:48:20 19p
29.     0 Joonatan Jaerus                      01:06:59 16p
30.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:30:16 14p
31. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:24:59 12p
32.     0 Danil Titov                          00:30:22 12p
33. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:32:14 12p
33.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:32:14 12p
35. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:34:51 11p
35. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:34:51 11p
37.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:42:18 11p
38. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:37:41 10p
39.     0 Brian Tollimägi                      00:38:08 10p
40. 31007 Eleriin Peterson                     00:46:56 10p
41.     0 Ats Kroon                            00:44:43 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.06.2020 22:26:21 MTÜ Seiklushunt