Seiklushundi päevak - Ropka

24.06.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              RATAS!     00:17:06
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:23:56 +06:50
 3.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:24:36 +07:30
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:24:40 +07:34
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:24:44 +07:38
 6. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:25:42 +08:36
 7. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:25:48 +08:42
 8. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:25:49 +08:43
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:26:17 +09:11
10. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:26:18 +09:12
11. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:26:33 +09:27
12. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:27:31 +10:25
13.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:27:48 +10:42
14. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:28:02 +10:56
15.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:28:05 +10:59
16. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:28:21 +11:15
16. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:28:21 +11:15
18. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:28:22 +11:16
19.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:28:28 +11:22
19.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:28:28 +11:22
21. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:28:57 +11:51
22.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:29:01 +11:55
23.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:29:09 +12:03
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:10 +12:04
25.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:29:11 +12:05
26.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:29:18 +12:12
27. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:29:26 +12:20
28. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:29:36 +12:30
29.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:29:38 +12:32
30. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:29:42 +12:36
31. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:29:43 +12:37
32. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:29:49 +12:43
33.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:29:50 +12:44
34. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:30:08 +13:02
35.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:30:15 +13:09
36. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:30:21 +13:15
37. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:30:39 +13:33
38. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:10 +14:04
39. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:31:18 +14:12
40.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:31:23 +14:17
41. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:31:33 +14:27
42.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:02 +14:56
43. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:32:09 +15:03
44. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:32:18 +15:12
45. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:54 +15:48
45. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:54 +15:48
47.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:33:12 +16:06
47.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:33:12 +16:06
49. 14547 Sten Tuisk                           00:34:09 +17:03
50.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:34:21 +17:15
51. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:34:23 +17:17
52. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:34:38 +17:32
53. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:34:43 +17:37
54.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:34:45 +17:39
55. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:34:49 +17:43
56. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:35:03 +17:57
57. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:35:51 +18:45
58. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:35:52 +18:46
59. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:37:07 +20:01
60. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:37:11 +20:05
61. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:37:52 +20:46
62.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:38:34 +21:28
63.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:38:40 +21:34
64. 27752 Riki-Taavi Nurm                      00:39:01 +21:55
65. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:39:40 +22:34
66. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:39:42 +22:36
67.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:40:12 +23:06
68.     0 Kateryna Peiakova                    00:40:32 +23:26
69. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:41:46 +24:40
70. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:41:47 +24:41
71.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:41:53 +24:47
72.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:42:00 +24:54
73. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:42:33 +25:27
74. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:42:34 +25:28
75.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:42:42 +25:36
76.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:46 +25:40
77. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:42:59 +25:53
78. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:43:12 +26:06
79.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:35 +27:29
80. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:44:36 +27:30
81.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:44:49 +27:43
82. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:45:27 +28:21
83.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:45:54 +28:48
84. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:46:11 +29:05
85.     0 Lisete Treier                        00:46:13 +29:07
86. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:47:38 +30:32
87.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:48:19 +31:13
88. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:48:37 +31:31
89.     0 Kaie Kälviäinen                      00:48:48 +31:42
90. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:49:44 +32:38
91. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:51:05 +33:59
92.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:51:44 +34:38
93.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         00:52:24 +35:18
94. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:54:38 +37:32
95. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:55:49 +38:43
96. 31787 Olja Fomina                          01:06:30 +49:24
96. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:06:30 +49:24
98.     0 Heleene Lainemäe                     01:06:32 +49:26
98. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:06:32 +49:26
100.     0 Uku Lainemäe                         01:06:36 +49:30
101. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:07:47 +50:41
102. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        01:10:44 +53:38
103.     0 Anete Treier                         01:14:28 +57:22
104. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      01:19:15 +62:09
105.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       01:20:54 +63:48
106. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 01:20:58 +63:52
107.     0 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:24:36 +67:30
108. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:25:17 +68:11
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:17:44
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:18:56 +01:12
 3.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:19:36 +01:52
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:20:15 +02:31
 5. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:23:32 +05:48
 6.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:25:00 +07:16
 7. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:25:25 +07:41
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:25:50 +08:06
 9.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:26:20 +08:36
10. 31046 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann                00:26:23 +08:39
11. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:26:26 +08:42
12.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:27:02 +09:18
13.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:27:15 +09:31
14.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:27:18 +09:34
15. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:27:56 +10:12
16.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:28:03 +10:19
17. 33998 Meribel Rohtla                       00:29:15 +11:31
18. 33999 Annabel Rohtla                       00:29:17 +11:33
19. 22051 Krisliin Rohtla                      00:29:21 +11:37
20. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:30:11 +12:27
21.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:30:20 +12:36
22. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:30:40 +12:56
23.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:32:00 +14:16
24.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:41 +14:57
25. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:32:55 +15:11
26. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:33:46 +16:02
26. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:33:46 +16:02
28. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:34:00 +16:16
29.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:34:23 +16:39
30. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:35:15 +17:31
31. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:36:03 +18:19
32.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:37:44 +20:00
33. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:38:25 +20:41
34. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:38:27 +20:43
35.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:39:21 +21:37
36. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:39:53 +22:09
37.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:40:00 +22:16
38. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:41:26 +23:42
39. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:41:31 +23:47
40. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:42:06 +24:22
41.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:43:39 +25:55
42. 34007 Simo Sõmmer                          00:45:05 +27:21
43. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:45:14 +27:30
44. 31789 Oskari Kargu                         00:45:15 +27:31
45. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:45:16 +27:32
46. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:46:15 +28:31
47.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:12 +29:28
48.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:47:18 +29:34
49. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         00:48:32 +30:48
50.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:48:33 +30:49
51.     0 Pille-Riin Kurrikof                  00:49:43 +31:59
52. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 00:51:14 +33:30
53. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      00:53:48 +36:04
54. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:54:33 +36:49
55. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:54:38 +36:54
56. 27671 Helena Einasto            Tartu Suus 00:55:52 +38:08
57. 33997 Keira Ilves                          00:56:22 +38:38
58. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:56:25 +38:41
59. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:56:27 +38:43
60. 33915 Anastasia  Gorohova                  00:58:43 +40:59
61. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 01:01:43 +43:59
62. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:12:33 +54:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:20:13
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:21:47 +01:34
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:25:38 +05:25
 4. 18725 Egert Sarik               Mart Reini 00:25:57 +05:44
 5. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:28:53 +08:40
 6. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:29:00 +08:47
 7. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:29:09 +08:56
 8. 34005 Stefan Melnikov                      00:29:26 +09:13
 9. 34000 Hendrik Voor                         00:31:35 +11:22
10. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:32:23 +12:10
11. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:41:20 +21:07
12. 34006 Elinor Liblik                        00:47:19 +27:06
13. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:49:51 +29:38
13. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:49:51 +29:38
15. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:50:01 +29:48
16.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:50:49 +30:36
17. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:51:21 +31:08
18. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:52:53 +32:40
19. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:52:58 +32:45
20. 33116 Kaupo Gustav Luks                    00:54:12 +33:59
21. 33117 Kalev Martin Luks                    00:54:58 +34:45
22. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:56:21 +36:08
23.     0 Liisa Müür                           00:56:27 +36:14
24. 31928 Elge  Aas                            01:15:49 +55:36
25.     0 Danilo Freiman                       01:16:21 +56:08
26. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     01:16:24 +56:11
27.     0 Säde Kalda                           01:17:06 +56:53
28. 34003 Madli Kalda                          01:17:14 +57:01
29. 34002 Miina Kalda                          01:17:22 +57:09
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:06:29
 2. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:06:43 +00:14
 3. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:07:14 +00:45
 4. 31008 Herman Voor                          00:08:06 +01:37
 5. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:09:02 +02:33
 6. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:12:13 +05:44
 7. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:13:41 +07:12
 8. 31886 Hugo Kala                            00:13:46 +07:17
 9. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:15:53 +09:24
10. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:15:55 +09:26
11. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:16:29 +10:00
12. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:20:16 +13:47
13.     0 Mia Uksov                            00:21:59 +15:30
14. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:24:52 +18:23
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:38:35 24p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:40:41 24p
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:56:59 24p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:03:56 24p
 5. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         00:36:43 22p
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:28:35 21p
 7. 27838 Mari Lee Kuul                        00:54:15 21p
 8. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:20:18 19p
 9. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:42:21 17p
10. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:20:44 10p
11. 33118 Lembit Johannes Luks                 00:55:13 10p
12.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:55:27 10p
13. 25661 Helin Oselin              Kape       01:16:15 10p
14.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:23:58 8p
15. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:08:52 6p
16. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:13:42 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.06.2020 21:29:19 MTÜ Seiklushunt