Seiklushundi päevakud 2020 - Ülejõe

03.06.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:24:17
 2. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:25:08 +00:51
 3.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:25:13 +00:56
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:25:52 +01:35
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:25:58 +01:41
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:26:14 +01:57
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:17 +02:00
 8. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:26:22 +02:05
 9. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:26:25 +02:08
10. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:28 +02:11
10. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:26:28 +02:11
12. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:26:45 +02:28
13.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:27:00 +02:43
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:27:00 +02:43
15.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:27:41 +03:24
16.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:27:52 +03:35
17. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:27:54 +03:37
18. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:28:04 +03:47
19. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:28:09 +03:52
20.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:28:16 +03:59
21. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:28:18 +04:01
22.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:28:23 +04:06
23.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:28:26 +04:09
24.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:28:40 +04:23
25. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:28:56 +04:39
26. 24185 Sven Kask                 Tartu      00:29:37 +05:20
27. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:29:39 +05:22
27.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:29:39 +05:22
29. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:29:48 +05:31
30.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:29:52 +05:35
31.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:29:53 +05:36
32. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:30:01 +05:44
33. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:30:14 +05:57
34.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:30:20 +06:03
35.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:30:30 +06:13
36.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:30:31 +06:14
37. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:30:36 +06:19
38. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:30:37 +06:20
39. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:30:50 +06:33
40. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:31:03 +06:46
41. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:31:05 +06:48
42.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:31:09 +06:52
43.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:31:14 +06:57
43.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:31:14 +06:57
45.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:31:29 +07:12
46. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:31:37 +07:20
47.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:31:39 +07:22
48. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:31:41 +07:24
49. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:31:55 +07:38
49. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:31:55 +07:38
51. 27752 Riki-Taavi Nurm                      00:31:58 +07:41
52. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:31:59 +07:42
53. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:32:03 +07:46
54.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:32:04 +07:47
55. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:32:09 +07:52
55.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   00:32:09 +07:52
57. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:32:15 +07:58
58. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:32:28 +08:11
59. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:32:33 +08:16
60. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:32:45 +08:28
61.     0 Diimar Tarajev                       00:32:46 +08:29
62.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  00:32:54 +08:37
63. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:32:58 +08:41
64. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:33:02 +08:45
65. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:33:09 +08:52
66.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:33:14 +08:57
67.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:33:17 +09:00
68. 33852 Janno Tilk                           00:33:23 +09:06
69. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:33:28 +09:11
70. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:33:31 +09:14
71. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  00:33:34 +09:17
72. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:33:47 +09:30
73.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:33:59 +09:42
74. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:34:06 +09:49
75.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:34:08 +09:51
76. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:14 +09:57
77.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:34:24 +10:07
78. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:34:27 +10:10
79. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:34:31 +10:14
80. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:34:32 +10:15
81.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:52 +10:35
82.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:35:02 +10:45
83. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:35:15 +10:58
84. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:35:25 +11:08
85. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:35:40 +11:23
86. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:35:45 +11:28
87. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:35:56 +11:39
88. 33049 Janis Zalite                         00:36:02 +11:45
88. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:36:02 +11:45
90. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:36:08 +11:51
91. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       00:36:27 +12:10
92. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:36:29 +12:12
93.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:36:33 +12:16
94. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:36:45 +12:28
95.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:36:47 +12:30
96. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:36:50 +12:33
97. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 00:36:51 +12:34
98.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:00 +12:43
99. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:37:07 +12:50
100.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:37:22 +13:05
101. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:37:30 +13:13
102.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:37:39 +13:22
103. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:37:53 +13:36
104.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:37:59 +13:42
105.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:38:14 +13:57
106. 33855 Sander Kamenik                       00:38:20 +14:03
107. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:38:36 +14:19
108.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:38:45 +14:28
109. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:39:15 +14:58
110. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:39:25 +15:08
110. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:39:25 +15:08
112. 31107 Siim Leenurm                         00:39:27 +15:10
113. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:39:28 +15:11
114.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:39:38 +15:21
115. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:39:39 +15:22
116.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:39:40 +15:23
117. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:47 +15:30
118. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:40:01 +15:44
119. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:40:10 +15:53
120. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:40:13 +15:56
121. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:40:25 +16:08
122.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:40:32 +16:15
123. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:40:39 +16:22
124. 16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK 00:40:51 +16:34
125. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:41:11 +16:54
126.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:41:41 +17:24
127. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:41:43 +17:26
128.     0 Rein Mölder                          00:41:47 +17:30
129.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:42:00 +17:43
130. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:42:15 +17:58
131.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:16 +17:59
132.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:42:32 +18:15
133. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:42:41 +18:24
134.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:42:44 +18:27
135.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:43:09 +18:52
136. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:43:14 +18:57
137. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:24 +19:07
138. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:43:45 +19:28
139. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:43:46 +19:29
140.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:43:47 +19:30
141. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:43:49 +19:32
142.     0 Kristo Goldberg                      00:43:51 +19:34
143. 21408 Margo Kalamägi                       00:43:54 +19:37
144.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:57 +19:40
145. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:44:03 +19:46
146. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:44:36 +20:19
147. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:44:37 +20:20
148. 26160 Karolin Illus                        00:44:59 +20:42
149.     0 Hannes Hagu                          00:45:03 +20:46
150. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:45:05 +20:48
151. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:45:12 +20:55
152. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:45:14 +20:57
153. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:45:42 +21:25
154. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:45:47 +21:30
155. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:46:02 +21:45
156. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:46:10 +21:53
157. 33848 Kerttu Lääne                         00:46:11 +21:54
158. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:46:12 +21:55
158.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:46:12 +21:55
160.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:46:22 +22:05
161. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:46:44 +22:27
162.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:46:56 +22:39
163. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:47:29 +23:12
163. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:47:29 +23:12
165. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:47:36 +23:19
166. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:47:44 +23:27
167. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:47:47 +23:30
168.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:55 +23:38
169. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:48:22 +24:05
169.     0 Eliise Einpaul                       00:48:22 +24:05
171. 28701 Ranno Tamm                           00:48:24 +24:07
172. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:49:10 +24:53
173. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:49:32 +25:15
174. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:49:42 +25:25
175. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:49:44 +25:27
176.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:49:47 +25:30
177. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:50:00 +25:43
178. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:50:05 +25:48
179. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:50:35 +26:18
180.     0 Sander Vunk                          00:50:40 +26:23
181.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:51:12 +26:55
182. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:51:44 +27:27
183. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:51:59 +27:42
184. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:53:01 +28:44
185. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:53:43 +29:26
186. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:55:05 +30:48
187. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:55:21 +31:04
188.     0 Greete Külppas                       00:57:15 +32:58
188.     0 Gutnar Leeder                        00:57:15 +32:58
190.     0 Minna Hamunen                        00:58:19 +34:02
191. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:58:32 +34:15
192. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:00:24 +36:07
193. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:00:29 +36:12
194. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:01:02 +36:45
195.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:05:57 +41:40
196. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:07:18 +43:01
196. 31787 Olja Fomina                          01:07:18 +43:01
198.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        01:09:08 +44:51
199. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:10:33 +46:16
200. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:00 +48:43
201. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:17:01 +52:44
202. 33843 Emilia  Tragon                       01:23:51 +59:34
202.     0 Krisette Tomera                      01:23:51 +59:34
204. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        01:23:53 +59:36
205.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        01:27:20 +63:03
206. 33851 Johanna Victoria Lepp                01:27:26 +63:09
207. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        01:27:27 +63:10
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:19:02
 2.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:21:12 +02:10
 3.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:21:16 +02:14
 4. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:24:24 +05:22
 5.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:24:25 +05:23
 6. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:25:42 +06:40
 7. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:25:46 +06:44
 8. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:25:54 +06:52
 9.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:25:59 +06:57
10. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:26:22 +07:20
11.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:23 +07:21
12.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:27:28 +08:26
13. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:27:40 +08:38
14.     0 Holger Ader                          00:27:47 +08:45
15.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:28:04 +09:02
16.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:28:07 +09:05
17. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:28:52 +09:50
18.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:28:56 +09:54
19.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:28:57 +09:55
20. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:29:06 +10:04
21.     0 Marie Reinmets                       00:29:40 +10:38
21. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:29:40 +10:38
23.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:29:45 +10:43
24.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:31:30 +12:28
25. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:31:40 +12:38
26. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:31:48 +12:46
27. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:32:30 +13:28
28. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:32:40 +13:38
29. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:32:50 +13:48
30. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:33:18 +14:16
31. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:33:48 +14:46
32.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      00:33:51 +14:49
33. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:34:32 +15:30
34. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:34:47 +15:45
35. 13691 Kersti Toots              Dünamo     00:35:21 +16:19
36. 11680 Lotta Saadla              Tartu Tamm 00:35:37 +16:35
37.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:03 +17:01
38.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:44 +17:42
39.     0 Jakob Vaabel                         00:37:09 +18:07
40.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:37:10 +18:08
41.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:37:48 +18:46
41. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:37:48 +18:46
43. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:37:52 +18:50
44. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:38:03 +19:01
45. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:38:21 +19:19
46.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:38:36 +19:34
47.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:38:53 +19:51
48.     0 Urmas Vahi                           00:39:35 +20:33
49.     0 Kristi Kungingas                     00:39:45 +20:43
50. 33864 Ingrid Lamp                          00:40:10 +21:08
51.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:41:11 +22:09
52. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:42:00 +22:58
52. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:42:00 +22:58
54.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:43:23 +24:21
55. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:44:05 +25:03
56. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:44:46 +25:44
57. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:44:47 +25:45
58.     0 Karin Lill                           00:46:04 +27:02
59. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:46:05 +27:03
60. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:46:46 +27:44
61. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:46:51 +27:49
62. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:46:56 +27:54
63.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:48:16 +29:14
64.     0 Anastasia Gorohova                   00:49:16 +30:14
65. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 00:49:34 +30:32
66. 19529 Pärle Puna                           00:49:47 +30:45
67. 31576 Liana Hadijeva                       00:49:49 +30:47
68. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:50:43 +31:41
69. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:50:47 +31:45
70.     0 Kai Allikas                          00:51:20 +32:18
71. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:53:14 +34:12
71. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         00:53:14 +34:12
73. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:53:50 +34:48
74. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:54:08 +35:06
75.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:54:29 +35:27
76. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:57:32 +38:30
77. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:57:34 +38:32
78. 30761 Õie Reinkubjas            Vormsi koo 01:02:31 +43:29
79. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         01:02:34 +43:32
79.     0 Marten Selge                         01:02:34 +43:32
81.     0 Marta Selge                          01:02:40 +43:38
82. 31391 Marten Vagula                        01:08:14 +49:12
83. 31392 Markus Vagula                        01:08:17 +49:15
84.     0 Sebastjan Kotkas                     01:08:20 +49:18
85.     0 Mihkel Simon Allas                   01:08:23 +49:21
86. 31284 Ayrton Klooren                       01:14:10 +55:08
87.     0 Johanna Jairus                       01:16:16 +57:14
88.     0 Jane Jairus                          01:16:19 +57:17
89.     0 Kerttu Toom                          01:16:35 +57:33
90. 31553 Mirjam Klooren                       01:21:13 +62:11
91. 31552 Arabella Klooren                     01:21:21 +62:19
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:18:05
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:19:46 +01:41
 3. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:20:26 +02:21
 4. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:22:20 +04:15
 5. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:22:57 +04:52
 6. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:23:00 +04:55
 7. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:24:14 +06:09
 8. 33850 Alari Reiman                         00:25:31 +07:26
 8. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:25:31 +07:26
10. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:27:12 +09:07
11. 12770 Angela Ader                          00:30:56 +12:51
12. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:31:05 +13:00
13. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:31:15 +13:10
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:29 +13:24
15. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:32:27 +14:22
16. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:32:29 +14:24
17.  4469 Teele Treiberg            PV SKK     00:33:47 +15:42
18. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:34:16 +16:11
19. 23702 Getter Vodi               MHG        00:34:34 +16:29
20. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:34:37 +16:32
20. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:34:37 +16:32
22. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:37:27 +19:22
23. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:38:53 +20:48
24. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:39:45 +21:40
25. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:43:10 +25:05
25. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:43:10 +25:05
27. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:43:19 +25:14
28. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:43:24 +25:19
29. 25084 Mia Marta Müürsepp        Tartu Karl 00:45:06 +27:01
30. 25085 Kertu Mari Müürsepp       Tartu Lott 00:46:21 +28:16
31. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:47:17 +29:12
32. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:47:22 +29:17
33. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:47:31 +29:26
34. 12657 Evelin Uibokand           FA         00:48:50 +30:45
35. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:49:42 +31:37
36. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:49:56 +31:51
37. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:51:45 +33:40
38.     0 Emily Rööpman                        00:51:47 +33:42
39.     0 Joosep  Tali              Harju ok   00:54:11 +36:06
40. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:55:58 +37:53
41. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:56:04 +37:59
42. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:57:29 +39:24
43.     0 Johannes Raba                        00:57:31 +39:26
44.     0 Daisya Shvedova                      01:09:44 +51:39
45.     0 Evelina Shvedova                     01:09:47 +51:42
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:09:48
 2. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:10:30 +00:42
 3. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:11:16 +01:28
 4.     0 Kevin Ulst                           00:13:22 +03:34
 5. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:13:41 +03:53
 6. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:14:14 +04:26
 7. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:15:27 +05:39
 8.     0 Stefan Melnikov                      00:15:42 +05:54
 9. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 00:16:24 +06:36
10.     0 Ehali Jürgenson           x217       00:16:42 +06:54
11.     0 Kerttu Jürgenson                     00:16:47 +06:59
12. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:16:53 +07:05
13. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:18:22 +08:34
14.     0 Marii Liiv                           00:18:27 +08:39
15. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:20:05 +10:17
16. 27760 Mia Marii Merilo          Lasteaed R 00:20:10 +10:22
17. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:20:47 +10:59
18. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:21:01 +11:13
19. 28717 Fred Hubert Käärik                   00:22:09 +12:21
20. 28716 Paul Robert Käärik                   00:22:12 +12:24
21. 30764 Sten Artur Käärik                    00:22:18 +12:30
22. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:22:33 +12:45
23. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:23:26 +13:38
24. 31106 Erik Raag                            00:24:02 +14:14
25. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:24:22 +14:34
25. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:24:22 +14:34
27.     0 Uno Eskor                            00:24:33 +14:45
27. 27888 Jakob Anton                          00:24:33 +14:45
29. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:24:54 +15:06
30. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:26:13 +16:25
31. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:26:43 +16:55
32. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:26:45 +16:57
33. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:30:01 +20:13
34.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:30:07 +20:19
35. 25738 Karl Markus Timusk                   00:31:16 +21:28
36.     0 Eliise Ulst                          00:31:32 +21:44
37. 25739 Liisbet Timusk                       00:31:41 +21:53
38. 33583 Johann Laurend                       00:32:04 +22:16
39. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:32:29 +22:41
40. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:32:31 +22:43
41. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:32:38 +22:50
42. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:32:50 +23:02
43. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:34:01 +24:13
44. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:35:22 +25:34
45. 33454 August Hein                          00:35:35 +25:47
46. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:43:41 +33:53
47. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:45:25 +35:37
48. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:54:04 +44:16
49. 25406 Robin Kraav                          04:23:00 +253:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maila Kõlus                          01:41:25 21p
 2.     0 Merli Nurmela                        03:47:16 20p
 3.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:29:12 19p
 4.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:04 19p
 5. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:32:50 19p
 6. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:44:32 19p
 7. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:50:34 19p
 8. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:10:30 19p
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:17 17p
10. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:26:56 16p
11. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:57:35 16p
12. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:57:45 16p
13. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:28:50 15p
14. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:34:34 15p
15.     0 Joonatan Jairus                      00:52:36 15p
16. 33230 Rasmus Rosenberg          Ülenurme G 00:53:57 14p
17. 33229 Katriin Rosenberg         Ülenurme G 00:54:07 14p
18.     0 Elisabeth Mesipuu                    01:06:02 9p
19.     0 Ats Kroon                            00:41:13 8p
20.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:10 8p
21. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:26:36 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 03.06.2020 22:16:17 MTÜ Seiklushunt