Seiklushundi päevakud - Veeriku

17.06.2020
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:24:07
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:25:29 +01:22
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:25:56 +01:49
 4. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:26:26 +02:19
 5.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:27:09 +03:02
 6. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:41 +03:34
 7. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:28:12 +04:05
 7. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:28:12 +04:05
 9.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:28:30 +04:23
10. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:28:41 +04:34
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:28:44 +04:37
12.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:28:51 +04:44
12. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:28:51 +04:44
14. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:29:47 +05:40
15.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:29:52 +05:45
16. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:29:53 +05:46
17.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:29:55 +05:48
18. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:30:14 +06:07
18. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:30:14 +06:07
20.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:30:18 +06:11
21.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:30:28 +06:21
21.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:30:28 +06:21
23.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:30:35 +06:28
24.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:30:38 +06:31
25.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:30:49 +06:42
25.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:30:49 +06:42
27. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:30:50 +06:43
28. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:30:56 +06:49
29.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:31:08 +07:01
30. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:31:10 +07:03
31. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:31:23 +07:16
32. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:31:25 +07:18
33.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:31:32 +07:25
34. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:31:34 +07:27
35.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:31:52 +07:45
36. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:31:54 +07:47
37. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:31:59 +07:52
38. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:32:00 +07:53
39. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:32:03 +07:56
40. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:32:04 +07:57
40.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:32:04 +07:57
42.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:19 +08:12
43.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:32:21 +08:14
44.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:32:22 +08:15
45. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:32:43 +08:36
46. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:32:58 +08:51
47. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:33:00 +08:53
48.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:33:01 +08:54
49.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:33:10 +09:03
50. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:33:28 +09:21
51.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:33:32 +09:25
52. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:33:36 +09:29
53.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:33:44 +09:37
54. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:34:13 +10:06
55. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:34:14 +10:07
56. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:34:33 +10:26
57.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:34:35 +10:28
58. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:34:38 +10:31
59. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:34:40 +10:33
60. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  00:34:43 +10:36
61. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:34:59 +10:52
62. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:35:00 +10:53
63.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:35:15 +11:08
64.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:35:17 +11:10
64.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:35:17 +11:10
66.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:35:20 +11:13
67. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:35:21 +11:14
68. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:35:28 +11:21
69. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:35:34 +11:27
70.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:35:46 +11:39
71. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:35:59 +11:52
72. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:36:31 +12:24
73. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:36:37 +12:30
74. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:36:44 +12:37
75. 27752 Riki-Taavi Nurm                      00:36:50 +12:43
76. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:36:58 +12:51
77.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:37:11 +13:04
78.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:37:15 +13:08
79. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:37:20 +13:13
80.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:37:37 +13:30
81.  5960 Ainar Traks                          00:37:43 +13:36
82. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:37:56 +13:49
83. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:37:57 +13:50
84.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:38:20 +14:13
85. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:38:21 +14:14
86. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:38:25 +14:18
87. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:38:49 +14:42
88. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:38:54 +14:47
89.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:04 +14:57
90. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:39:29 +15:22
91.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         00:39:32 +15:25
92. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:39:35 +15:28
93.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:39:38 +15:31
94. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:39:59 +15:52
95. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:40:05 +15:58
96. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:40:10 +16:03
97. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:40:19 +16:12
98. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:40:24 +16:17
99. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:40:35 +16:28
100. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:41:21 +17:14
101. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:41:23 +17:16
102. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:41:24 +17:17
103. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:41:26 +17:19
104. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:41:34 +17:27
105. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:41:47 +17:40
106.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:42:13 +18:06
107. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:42:18 +18:11
108. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:42:50 +18:43
109.     0 Sander Vunk                          00:43:34 +19:27
110.     0 Toomas Otsatalo                      00:43:41 +19:34
111.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:42 +19:35
112.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:43:44 +19:37
113. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:44:59 +20:52
114.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:13 +21:06
114. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:45:13 +21:06
116.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:45:17 +21:10
117.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:45:21 +21:14
118. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:45:27 +21:20
119.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:45:43 +21:36
120. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:46:05 +21:58
121. 33966 Maret Vaabel                         00:46:11 +22:04
122.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:46:20 +22:13
123. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:46:31 +22:24
124. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:46:46 +22:39
125. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:46:58 +22:51
126. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:47:54 +23:47
127.     0 Tiit Oja                             00:48:19 +24:12
128.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:48:37 +24:30
129.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:48:38 +24:31
130. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:48:40 +24:33
131. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:49:03 +24:56
132. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:49:11 +25:04
133.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:19 +25:12
134. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:49:20 +25:13
135.  5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury    00:49:41 +25:34
136. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:50:24 +26:17
137.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:50:39 +26:32
138. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:50:47 +26:40
139. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:50:56 +26:49
140. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:51:10 +27:03
141. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:51:20 +27:13
142. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:51:21 +27:14
143. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:51:22 +27:15
144. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:52:05 +27:58
145.     0 Eemeli Mikkonen                      00:53:08 +29:01
146.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:21 +29:14
147. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:53:29 +29:22
148. 33969 Siim Mõttus                          00:53:48 +29:41
149. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:54:08 +30:01
150.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:54:23 +30:16
151. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:55:17 +31:10
152. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:55:33 +31:26
153. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:56:12 +32:05
154.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:56:49 +32:42
155.     0 Lembitu Luts                         00:59:58 +35:51
156.     0 Rando Raudsik                        01:02:28 +38:21
157.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:02:35 +38:28
158. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:02:43 +38:36
159. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:03:47 +39:40
160. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        01:04:38 +40:31
161. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       01:04:43 +40:36
162. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:06:27 +42:20
163. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      01:06:42 +42:35
164. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:06:53 +42:46
165. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:07:28 +43:21
165. 31787 Olja Fomina                          01:07:28 +43:21
167.     0 Kalvo Kotkas                         01:07:51 +43:44
168.     0 Veronica Kotkas                      01:07:58 +43:51
169. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:09:57 +45:50
170. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:11:13 +47:06
171. 33864 Ingrid Lamp                          01:11:18 +47:11
172. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      01:15:56 +51:49
173.     0 Merli Nurmela                        01:18:24 +54:17
174.     0 Serili Aasmäe                        01:19:47 +55:40
175.     0 Gerli Salmet                         01:19:54 +55:47
176.     0 Merili Aasmäe                        01:19:56 +55:49
177. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:25:09 +61:02
178. 30990 Laurits Kuusik            Tartukutse 01:33:12 +69:05
179. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:33:13 +69:06
180.     0 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:38:26 +74:19
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:20:28
 2. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:22:22 +01:54
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:23:00 +02:32
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:23:15 +02:47
 5.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:23:56 +03:28
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:25:35 +05:07
 7. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:26:38 +06:10
 8.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:28:32 +08:04
 9. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:29:01 +08:33
10. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:29:34 +09:06
11. 14547 Sten Tuisk                           00:29:40 +09:12
12. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:31:20 +10:52
13.     0 Annabel Rohtla                       00:31:29 +11:01
14.     0 Meribel Rohtla                       00:31:31 +11:03
15.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:31:43 +11:15
15. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:31:43 +11:15
17. 22051 Krisliin Rohtla                      00:31:46 +11:18
18. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:31:48 +11:20
19. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:31:55 +11:27
20. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:31:58 +11:30
21.     0 Georg Kainer                         00:31:59 +11:31
22.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:32:09 +11:41
23. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:32:37 +12:09
24. 15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:32:43 +12:15
25. 33965 Margus Noppel                        00:33:35 +13:07
26. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:33:42 +13:14
27.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:33:43 +13:15
28. 33245 Henri Molloka                        00:33:55 +13:27
29. 33968 Kristo Kalbe                         00:34:17 +13:49
29.     0 Liise Hanvere                        00:34:17 +13:49
31.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:32 +14:04
31. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:32 +14:04
33.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:34:52 +14:24
34. 33271 Martin Vahtramäe                     00:35:53 +15:25
35. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:36:07 +15:39
36.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:36:34 +16:06
37.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:37:04 +16:36
38. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:37:15 +16:47
39. 31289 Rasmus Reile                         00:37:19 +16:51
40. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:37:22 +16:54
41. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:37:32 +17:04
42.     0 Katarina Peikova                     00:38:03 +17:35
43. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:38:29 +18:01
44. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:38:45 +18:17
45. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:39:31 +19:03
46. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:40:12 +19:44
47. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:40:16 +19:48
48. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:40:18 +19:50
49. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:40:21 +19:53
50.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:40:24 +19:56
50. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:40:24 +19:56
52. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:40:27 +19:59
53. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:40:30 +20:02
54. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:40:48 +20:20
55. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:40:53 +20:25
56. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:42:13 +21:45
56.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:13 +21:45
58. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:42:27 +21:59
59.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:42:30 +22:02
60. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:43:07 +22:39
61. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       00:43:38 +23:10
62. 31728 Vaino Aloel                          00:43:50 +23:22
63. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:44:15 +23:47
64. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:44:30 +24:02
65.     0 Urmas Vahi                           00:44:32 +24:04
66.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:46:49 +26:21
67.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:47:16 +26:48
68.     0 Helen Kaarjäerv                      00:47:18 +26:50
69. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:48:20 +27:52
70.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:48:28 +28:00
71. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:49:14 +28:46
72.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:49:26 +28:58
73.     0 Marek Raud                           00:49:34 +29:06
74.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:49:40 +29:12
75.     0 Olga Kaminska                        00:50:51 +30:23
76. 31923 Erki Raid                            00:51:07 +30:39
77. 31924 Marek Raid                           00:51:16 +30:48
77. 31922 Jarno Raid                           00:51:16 +30:48
79. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:52:23 +31:55
80.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:53:42 +33:14
81. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:54:19 +33:51
82.     0 Indre Kabral                         00:54:23 +33:55
83. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:54:37 +34:09
84. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:54:41 +34:13
85. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:55:13 +34:45
86. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:55:32 +35:04
87. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:55:56 +35:28
88. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:56:41 +36:13
89. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:56:42 +36:14
90. 13628 Kerty Sirman              KoG        00:57:43 +37:15
91. 33957 Marta Selge                          00:57:44 +37:16
92. 31658 Külli Anijalg                        00:58:18 +37:50
93. 14241 Elis Tomann                          01:01:09 +40:41
94.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:01:14 +40:46
95. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:01:28 +41:00
96. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:01:31 +41:03
97. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         01:01:37 +41:09
98. 31670 Maria Reile                          01:04:17 +43:49
99. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:05:46 +45:18
100. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:05:49 +45:21
101. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  01:21:06 +60:38
102. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      01:21:12 +60:44
103.     0 Krisete Tomela                       01:29:50 +69:22
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 1.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:13:50
 2.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:14:07 +00:17
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:15:56 +02:06
 4. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:16:58 +03:08
 5. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:17:13 +03:23
 6. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:17:14 +03:24
 7. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:18:06 +04:16
 8. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:19:20 +05:30
 9. 31107 Siim Leenurm                         00:19:22 +05:32
10.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:21:03 +07:13
11. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:21:42 +07:52
12. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:21:46 +07:56
13. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:21:48 +07:58
14. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:22:24 +08:34
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:22:48 +08:58
16.     0 Joosep Tamm                          00:23:35 +09:45
17. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:24:28 +10:38
18. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:25:00 +11:10
19. 27740 Mia Maria Koplimägi       Tartu Tamm 00:26:16 +12:26
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:23 +13:33
21.     0 Kert Kaeramaa                        00:27:42 +13:52
22. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:27:54 +14:04
23. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:29:27 +15:37
24.     0 Marta Kaldmaa                        00:30:42 +16:52
25.     0 Stefan Melnikov                      00:33:04 +19:14
26.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:12 +19:22
27. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:36:42 +22:52
28. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:37:11 +23:21
29. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:37:57 +24:07
30. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:38:39 +24:49
31. 30729 Kristel Raid              Luua Metsa 00:40:11 +26:21
32. 31925 Liisa Raid                           00:40:13 +26:23
33. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:42:51 +29:01
34. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:44:08 +30:18
35. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:51:42 +37:52
36. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:52:14 +38:24
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:10:19
 2. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:10:44 +00:25
 3. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:12:55 +02:36
 4. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:13:27 +03:08
 5. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:14:33 +04:14
 6. 27741 Anni Mirell Koplimägi     Tartu Tamm 00:16:42 +06:23
 7. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:16:58 +06:39
 8. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:17:08 +06:49
 8. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:17:08 +06:49
10. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:17:35 +07:16
11. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:19:34 +09:15
12.     0 Sten Pruul                           00:19:49 +09:30
13. 33175 Emil Teppo                Seiklushun 00:20:02 +09:43
14.     0 Säde Vanaveski                       00:20:48 +10:29
15.     0 Kirgas Vanaveski          Ilves      00:20:50 +10:31
16. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:21:36 +11:17
17. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:21:51 +11:32
17.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:21:51 +11:32
17. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:21:51 +11:32
20. 33518 Kristel Pärl Kerem                   00:23:28 +13:09
21. 33520 Kristofer Torm Kerem                 00:23:34 +13:15
22.     0 Marte Hago                           00:23:48 +13:29
23. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:24:38 +14:19
24. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:24:39 +14:20
25. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:24:58 +14:39
26. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:25:10 +14:51
27. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:25:27 +15:08
28.     0 Helina Väli                          00:26:00 +15:41
29.     0 Karl Erik Bergman                    00:27:06 +16:47
30. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:27:14 +16:55
31.     0 Johann Bergman                       00:27:15 +16:56
32. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:27:16 +16:57
33.     0 Hanna Lotta Bergman                  00:27:21 +17:02
34. 33928 Hardi Võsaste                        00:28:38 +18:19
35.     0 Marten Roma                          00:29:22 +19:03
36.     0 Kristjan Roma                        00:29:49 +19:30
37. 33954 Karl Vahter                          00:30:11 +19:52
38. 32090 Saara Kärner                         00:31:05 +20:46
39. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:32:03 +21:44
40. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:32:54 +22:35
41. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:33:07 +22:48
42. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:33:12 +22:53
43. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:37:26 +27:07
44.     0 Anni Mari Roose                      00:44:03 +33:44
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:41:43 26p
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:55:40 26p
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:01:23 26p
 4. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:07:16 26p
 5. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:43 25p
 6.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:22 25p
 7.     0 Elinor Liblik                        01:40:32 25p
 8. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:50:09 24p
 9.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:32:32 23p
10.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:33:09 23p
11.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:37:26 23p
12.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:40:49 23p
13. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:43:43 23p
14. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:47:40 23p
15. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:51:27 22p
16. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:34:51 20p
17. 14693 Kristiine Toots                      00:59:57 20p
18. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         01:17:35 20p
19.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:30 19p
20.     0 Viacheslav Komisarenko               00:38:18 19p
21. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:29:43 14p
22. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        01:14:38 14p
23. 33911 Joonatan Jairus                      01:15:04 14p
24. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:37:59 11p
25.     0 Ats Kroon                            00:43:35 10p
26.     0 Sebastian Kotkas                     01:28:42 9p
27.     0 Mihkel Simon Allas                   01:28:50 9p
28.     0 Sander Leþkin                        00:17:30 6p
29. 33958 Lili Mirt Põdra                      00:21:34 4p
30.     0 Richard Lõvi                         00:25:51 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.06.2020 22:46:31 MTÜ Seiklushunt