Seiklushundi päevakud - Jaama

29.07.2020
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Riho Klement
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:31:43
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:35:23 +03:40
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:36:48 +05:05
 4. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:37:36 +05:53
 5.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:37:38 +05:55
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:38:06 +06:23
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:38:25 +06:42
 8. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:38:31 +06:48
 9.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:38:37 +06:54
10. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:39:19 +07:36
11. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:39:31 +07:48
12. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:39:33 +07:50
13. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:40:00 +08:17
14.  1649 Ene Kalm                             00:40:24 +08:41
15. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:40:28 +08:45
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:40:32 +08:49
17. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:40:51 +09:08
18.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:40:57 +09:14
19. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:41:30 +09:47
20.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:41:32 +09:49
21. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:41:36 +09:53
22.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:41:39 +09:56
23.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:41:49 +10:06
24. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:42:18 +10:35
25.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:42:31 +10:48
26. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:42:33 +10:50
26. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:42:33 +10:50
28. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:42:46 +11:03
29.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:43:01 +11:18
30.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:14 +11:31
31.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:43:24 +11:41
32.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:43:34 +11:51
33. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:43:47 +12:04
34.     0 Joosep Merelaht                      00:44:22 +12:39
35.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:44:46 +13:03
36. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:44:57 +13:14
37.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:45:04 +13:21
38. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:45:06 +13:23
39. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:46:05 +14:22
40. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:46:23 +14:40
41. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:46:32 +14:49
42. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:47:13 +15:30
43.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:47:17 +15:34
44.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:47:20 +15:37
45.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:47:21 +15:38
46. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:47:27 +15:44
47. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:47:30 +15:47
48. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:47:57 +16:14
49. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:48:20 +16:37
50. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:48:26 +16:43
51. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:48:28 +16:45
52. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:48:32 +16:49
53. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:48:36 +16:53
54.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:49:04 +17:21
54. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:49:04 +17:21
56. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:49:08 +17:25
57. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:49:21 +17:38
58. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:49:24 +17:41
59. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:50:14 +18:31
60. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:50:17 +18:34
61. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:51:08 +19:25
62. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:51:22 +19:39
62.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:51:22 +19:39
64. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:52:13 +20:30
65. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:52:24 +20:41
66.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:52:49 +21:06
67. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:53:09 +21:26
68. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:53:14 +21:31
69. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:53:17 +21:34
70.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:53:26 +21:43
71. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:53:32 +21:49
72. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        00:53:38 +21:55
73. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:53:40 +21:57
74.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:53:50 +22:07
75.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:53:51 +22:08
76.     0 Brait Õispuu                         00:53:52 +22:09
77.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:54:10 +22:27
78. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:26 +22:43
79. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:54:27 +22:44
79. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:54:27 +22:44
81. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:54:39 +22:56
82. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:54:53 +23:10
83. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:55:41 +23:58
84. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:55:47 +24:04
85.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:56:22 +24:39
86. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:56:30 +24:47
87. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:56:54 +25:11
88.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:57:45 +26:02
89. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:59:26 +27:43
89.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:59:26 +27:43
91. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 01:00:23 +28:40
92.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:00:33 +28:50
93. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        01:01:24 +29:41
94. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:01:31 +29:48
95. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 01:02:07 +30:24
96. 31570 Rene Kase                            01:02:36 +30:53
96. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:02:36 +30:53
98.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:02:44 +31:01
99. 27742 Tiia Palm                            01:02:47 +31:04
100. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           01:02:57 +31:14
101. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:03:02 +31:19
102. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:03:53 +32:10
103.     0 Dmitry Panchenko                     01:03:54 +32:11
104. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 01:03:56 +32:13
105.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          01:04:05 +32:22
106. 34008 Kateryna Peikova                     01:04:20 +32:37
107. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 01:04:39 +32:56
108.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       01:05:26 +33:43
109. 12006 Katre Holland                        01:05:34 +33:51
110. 33057 Siret Bugajev                        01:05:39 +33:56
111. 16401 Margo Raju                Krabi      01:05:42 +33:59
112. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:06:34 +34:51
113.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:07:36 +35:53
114.     0 Taavo Tähtjärv                       01:08:19 +36:36
115.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:08:29 +36:46
116.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:08:31 +36:48
117. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        01:08:53 +37:10
118.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      01:09:45 +38:02
119.     0 Evgenia Trofimova                    01:09:56 +38:13
120. 33002 Eva Lotta Lepp                       01:10:07 +38:24
121. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:10:13 +38:30
122. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    01:11:10 +39:27
123. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:11:33 +39:50
124. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:12:05 +40:22
125. 31782 Annika Elmet                         01:12:16 +40:33
126. 31785 Mia Elmet                            01:12:20 +40:37
127. 33145 Märt Elmet                           01:12:22 +40:39
128.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:13:09 +41:26
129. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         01:13:32 +41:49
130. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 01:13:37 +41:54
130.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       01:13:37 +41:54
132. 33521 Mari Liiva                           01:13:47 +42:04
133. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:13:51 +42:08
134.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:13:54 +42:11
135.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:14:34 +42:51
136. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         01:15:48 +44:05
137. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        01:17:06 +45:23
138.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:18:25 +46:42
139. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 01:19:03 +47:20
140. 33924 Rein Mölder                          01:20:00 +48:17
141. 13819 Tõnu Uustare                         01:20:23 +48:40
142. 13441 Ain Uustare               TÜ         01:20:26 +48:43
143.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         01:23:27 +51:44
144. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:23:29 +51:46
145. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:24:31 +52:48
146. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:25:48 +54:05
146.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:25:48 +54:05
148. 34309 Siim Mumm                            01:28:28 +56:45
148. 34308 Marge Raiski                         01:28:28 +56:45
150. 34243 Merli Leemet                         01:29:08 +57:25
151. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       01:30:36 +58:53
152. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      01:32:29 +60:46
153. 30839 Mikk Vikerpuur                       01:34:08 +62:25
154. 30491 Nele Tootsi                          01:34:10 +62:27
155.  7514 Andres Ehrenpreis         Tartu      01:40:53 +69:10
156. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:43:34 +71:51
157.     0 Lenne Sõmmer                         01:43:36 +71:53
158. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:43:38 +71:55
159. 31789 Oskari Kargu                         01:43:50 +72:07
160.     0 Anu Ülejõe                           01:44:54 +73:11
161.     0 Ard Kreutzberg                       01:45:01 +73:18
162. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:46:07 +74:24
163. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       01:47:41 +75:58
164. 33923 Minna Tuulikki Hamunen               01:57:45 +86:02
165. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        01:58:14 +86:31
166. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        02:00:34 +88:51
167. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      02:01:56 +90:13
168. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      02:17:07 +105:24
169.     0 Roven Juhanson                       02:26:18 +114:35
170.     0 Tristen Kool                         02:26:20 +114:37
    34307 Kristiina Sula                       DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:28:57
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:32:50 +03:53
 3. 33271 Martin Vahtramäe                     00:34:52 +05:55
 4. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:35:38 +06:41
 5. 10165 Villu Soon                TÜ Tarbatu 00:36:01 +07:04
 6.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:37:29 +08:32
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:39:39 +10:42
 8.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:40:05 +11:08
 9.     0 Kätrin Lepp                          00:40:22 +11:25
10.     0 Tambet Lepp                          00:40:25 +11:28
11.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:40:32 +11:35
12. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:42:03 +13:06
13. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:43:40 +14:43
14.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:48 +14:51
15. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:45:50 +16:53
16.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:45:55 +16:58
16.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:45:55 +16:58
18. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:48:14 +19:17
19. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:49:25 +20:28
20. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:49:39 +20:42
21. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:50:09 +21:12
22.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:50:47 +21:50
23. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:50:52 +21:55
24. 19699 Maria Uksov                          00:52:05 +23:08
25. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:52:08 +23:11
26. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:52:15 +23:18
27. 34279 Raimo Raat                           00:52:17 +23:20
28. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:52:27 +23:30
29. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:53:28 +24:31
30. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:54:02 +25:05
31. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:55:53 +26:56
32. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:55:58 +27:01
33. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:56:00 +27:03
34.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:56:44 +27:47
35.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:56:46 +27:49
36.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:59:26 +30:29
37.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:59:31 +30:34
38. 31922 Jarno Raid                           01:02:22 +33:25
39. 30729 Kristel Raid              Luua Metsa 01:02:25 +33:28
40.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:02:28 +33:31
41. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     01:02:32 +33:35
42.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:02:57 +34:00
43.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:04:13 +35:16
44. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:04:53 +35:56
45.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:05:06 +36:09
46.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:05:58 +37:01
47.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       01:09:47 +40:50
48.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 01:10:58 +42:01
49. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:11:02 +42:05
50. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 01:11:35 +42:38
51.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:12:14 +43:17
52. 33865 Mattias Saadla            Tartu Erak 01:14:28 +45:31
53. 34306 Arti Paas                            01:16:24 +47:27
54. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       01:25:16 +56:19
55. 33384 Piret Nagel                          01:25:20 +56:23
56. 24314 Helen Jors                           01:29:28 +60:31
57.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        01:29:33 +60:36
58. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         01:32:29 +63:32
59. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:32:40 +63:43
60. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         01:32:45 +63:48
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:15:50
 2. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:17:10 +01:20
 3. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:17:15 +01:25
 4. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:18:04 +02:14
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:18:37 +02:47
 6. 18873 Jürgen Güsson                        00:19:25 +03:35
 7. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:19:39 +03:49
 8. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:20:28 +04:38
 9. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:20:36 +04:46
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:20:41 +04:51
11.     0 Sigvrid Soots                        00:21:20 +05:30
12. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:22:05 +06:15
13.     0 Taisi Luht                           00:23:50 +08:00
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:24:39 +08:49
15. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:26:14 +10:24
16.     0 Henri Tagel                          00:27:34 +11:44
17.     0 Madli Tagel                          00:27:37 +11:47
18. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:28:26 +12:36
19. 31563 Ester Pae                            00:28:46 +12:56
20. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:29:41 +13:51
21. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:29:48 +13:58
22. 34241 Mario Purgel              Seiklushun 00:29:49 +13:59
23. 34239 Marrit Kanna                         00:29:58 +14:08
23. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 00:29:58 +14:08
25. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:30:52 +15:02
26. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:30:57 +15:07
27. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:30:58 +15:08
28. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:31:09 +15:19
29.     0 Johannes Kann                        00:31:12 +15:22
29.     0 Helena Kann                          00:31:12 +15:22
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:34 +15:44
32. 27757 Henri Puna                Lasteaed K 00:33:02 +17:12
33. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:34:58 +19:08
34. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:35:00 +19:10
35. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:36:35 +20:45
36. 27157 Kauri Kolsar                         00:37:19 +21:29
37. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:37:20 +21:30
38. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:37:24 +21:34
39. 30265 Mirit Lementa                        00:37:32 +21:42
40. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      00:38:35 +22:45
41. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:41:23 +25:33
42. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:41:24 +25:34
42.     0 Susan Siimus                         00:41:24 +25:34
44. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         00:43:04 +27:14
45. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:43:46 +27:56
45. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:43:46 +27:56
47. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:44:29 +28:39
48.     0 Kiara Johanson                       00:47:08 +31:18
49. 32097 Iris Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:47:14 +31:24
50. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:47:30 +31:40
51.     0 Merje Niilus                         00:49:29 +33:39
52.     0 Julia Nikolajeva          Tartu      00:49:31 +33:41
53. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:51:45 +35:55
54.     0 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:53:06 +37:16
55.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:19 +38:29
56. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:57:28 +41:38
57. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:01:41 +45:51
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:11:58
 2. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:12:22 +00:24
 3.     0 Anna Saar                            00:12:24 +00:26
 4.     0 Mare Elisabeth Lehtmäe               00:12:26 +00:28
 5. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:13:14 +01:16
 6. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:13:19 +01:21
 7. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:13:55 +01:57
 8. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:14:06 +02:08
 9. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:14:44 +02:46
10. 34221 Loore Rähn                           00:14:50 +02:52
11. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:15:00 +03:02
12. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:15:28 +03:30
13. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:17:06 +05:08
14. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:18:01 +06:03
15. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:18:53 +06:55
16. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:20:30 +08:32
17. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:20:45 +08:47
18. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:22:26 +10:28
19. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:22:49 +10:51
20. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:23:02 +11:04
21. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:26:39 +14:41
22. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     00:26:43 +14:45
23. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:26:49 +14:51
24. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:27:27 +15:29
25. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:30:41 +18:43
26. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:31:00 +19:02
27.     0 Brita Kaller                         00:31:14 +19:16
28. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:31:43 +19:45
29. 31886 Hugo Kala                            00:32:42 +20:44
30. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:38:16 +26:18
31. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:38:20 +26:22
32. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:42:11 +30:13
33. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:42:44 +30:46
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:19:13 31p
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:41:04 24p
 3.     0 Andrei Dementjev                     01:04:42 24p
 4.     0 Kerli Juhandi                        01:04:44 24p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:19:11 24p
 6.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:37:21 23p
 7.  5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury    00:50:14 23p
 8. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:53:43 23p
 9. 15116 Robin Luts                           01:02:28 20p
 9. 32414 Marit Jukk                           01:02:28 20p
11.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:39:23 19p
12.     0 Johann Ernits                        01:11:44 19p
13. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 01:11:45 19p
14.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:32:08 18p
15. 19122 Sander Lepik              MHG        00:49:19 18p
16. 13090 Mait Luidalepp            AS REGIO   00:48:56 17p
17. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:43:51 16p
18. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:21:24 16p
19.     0 Ingman Sepp                          02:16:30 16p
20.     0 Norman Sepp                          02:16:34 16p
21. 17402 Kristjan Kruus                       02:16:46 16p
22.     0 Marcus Pariats                       02:16:26 15p
23. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          01:03:46 14p
24. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:22:56 14p
25. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:22:14 12p
26. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:22:44 12p
27. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:25:17 11p
28.     0 Madis Dautancourt                    00:16:36 9p
29. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:30:30 8p
30. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:11:49 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.07.2020 22:33:39 MTÜ Seiklushunt