Seiklushundi päevakud - Lillemäe

15.07.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kaarel-Hendrik Zernant
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:20:00
 2. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:23:49 +03:49
 3. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:23:58 +03:58
 4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              RATAS!     00:24:15 +04:15
 5. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:25:52 +05:52
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:08 +06:08
 7. 24185 Sven Kask                 Tartu      00:26:10 +06:10
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:18 +06:18
 9. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:26:51 +06:51
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:27:03 +07:03
11.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:27:31 +07:31
12.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:27:34 +07:34
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:27:41 +07:41
14. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:28:05 +08:05
15. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:28:08 +08:08
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:28:11 +08:11
17. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:28:29 +08:29
18. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:28:44 +08:44
19. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:28:52 +08:52
20. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:28:57 +08:57
21. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:29:12 +09:12
22.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:29:25 +09:25
23. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:29:26 +09:26
24. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:29:34 +09:34
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:34 +09:34
26. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:29:42 +09:42
27. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:29:56 +09:56
27.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:29:56 +09:56
29. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:30:06 +10:06
30. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:30:18 +10:18
31. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:30:33 +10:33
32.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:30:36 +10:36
33.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:30:38 +10:38
34. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:30:39 +10:39
35.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:31:03 +11:03
36.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:31:04 +11:04
37.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:31:09 +11:09
38. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:31:15 +11:15
39. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:31:18 +11:18
40. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:31:20 +11:20
41. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:31:26 +11:26
42. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:42 +11:42
42. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:31:42 +11:42
44. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:31:46 +11:46
45.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:31:50 +11:50
46. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:31:54 +11:54
47.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:01 +12:01
48. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:32:02 +12:02
49. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:32:03 +12:03
50. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:05 +12:05
51.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:32:06 +12:06
52. 22050 Alar Leemet               Kaitsevägi 00:32:07 +12:07
52. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:32:07 +12:07
54.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:32:09 +12:09
55.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:32:12 +12:12
56.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:32:21 +12:21
56.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:21 +12:21
58. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:32:35 +12:35
59.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:32:37 +12:37
60.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:32:42 +12:42
61. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:32:52 +12:52
62. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:32:54 +12:54
63.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  00:32:57 +12:57
64. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:33:04 +13:04
65.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:33:16 +13:16
66.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:33:49 +13:49
67. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:34:03 +14:03
68. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:34:23 +14:23
69.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:34:24 +14:24
70. 13441 Ain Uustare               TÜ         00:34:38 +14:38
71. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:34:39 +14:39
72.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:34:43 +14:43
73.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:35:01 +15:01
74. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:35:08 +15:08
75. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:35:23 +15:23
76. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:35:32 +15:32
77. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:35:41 +15:41
78.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:36:05 +16:05
79.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:36:06 +16:06
80.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:36:20 +16:20
81.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:36:55 +16:55
82. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:36:57 +16:57
83. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:37:12 +17:12
83. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:37:12 +17:12
85.     0 Liis Siigur                          00:37:15 +17:15
86.     0 Ruslan Salujõe                       00:37:19 +17:19
87. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:37:28 +17:28
88. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:37:53 +17:53
89. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:38:07 +18:07
90. 19682 Hans Koppel               TTÜ        00:38:29 +18:29
91.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:38:48 +18:48
92. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:39:32 +19:32
93.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:39:46 +19:46
94. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:05 +20:05
95. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:40:57 +20:57
96.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:41:17 +21:17
97. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:41:22 +21:22
98.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:41:44 +21:44
98. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:41:44 +21:44
100. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:41:53 +21:53
101. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:41:59 +21:59
102.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:42:02 +22:02
102.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:02 +22:02
104. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:42:03 +22:03
105. 33545 Martin Kaljula            TÜ         00:42:15 +22:15
106. 11995 Eva Pruusapuu             TÜ         00:42:16 +22:16
107.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:42:24 +22:24
108.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:42:52 +22:52
109. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:42:56 +22:56
110. 33252 Markus-Oliver Tamm        Tartu Ülik 00:43:29 +23:29
111.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:43:43 +23:43
112.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:43:48 +23:48
113. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:43:52 +23:52
114. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:43:53 +23:53
115.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:44:02 +24:02
116. 33145 Märt Elmet                           00:45:20 +25:20
116. 31782 Annika Elmet                         00:45:20 +25:20
118.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:45:36 +25:36
119. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:45:46 +25:46
120. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:45:54 +25:54
121. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:45:57 +25:57
122. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:46:22 +26:22
123. 34008 Kateryna Peikova                     00:46:27 +26:27
124. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:47:11 +27:11
125. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:47:12 +27:12
126. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:47:40 +27:40
127. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:47:41 +27:41
127. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:47:41 +27:41
129.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:54 +27:54
130. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:49:21 +29:21
131. 33965 Margus Noppel                        00:49:26 +29:26
132. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:49:30 +29:30
133. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:49:41 +29:41
134.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:50:13 +30:13
135.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:50:14 +30:14
136. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:50:32 +30:32
137. 34209 Kaarel Juurma                        00:51:16 +31:16
137. 33002 Eva Lotta Lepp                       00:51:16 +31:16
139. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:52:00 +32:00
140. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:52:15 +32:15
141. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:52:37 +32:37
142. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:53:09 +33:09
143. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:54:17 +34:17
144.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:54:19 +34:19
145.     0 Astrid Salumäe                       00:54:30 +34:30
146.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:37 +34:37
147.     0 Mario Mäeots                         00:57:21 +37:21
148.     0 Kadri Mäeots                         00:57:24 +37:24
149. 34027 Annabel Klein                        00:57:44 +37:44
150. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:59:41 +39:41
151. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:00:08 +40:08
152. 29632 Robin Mäeots                         01:01:59 +41:59
153.     0 Viacheslav Komisarenko               01:02:22 +42:22
154.     0 Olga Kaminska                        01:02:23 +42:23
155. 30930 Katrin Lutsar             Tartu Ülik 01:02:40 +42:40
156.     0 Merli Leemet                         01:04:11 +44:11
157.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        01:08:50 +48:50
158. 33880 Aurora Ursula Joala                  01:09:02 +49:02
159. 17401 Kaspar Kruus                         01:09:51 +49:51
160. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        01:10:00 +50:00
161.     0 Trevor Vahtrik                       01:10:23 +50:23
162. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:11:48 +51:48
163.     0 Veljo Lamp                           01:11:55 +51:55
164. 33864 Ingrid Lamp                          01:12:02 +52:02
165.  4257 Keit Prants               x178       01:12:05 +52:05
166.     0 Annely Soop               x176       01:12:06 +52:06
167. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:12:12 +52:12
168.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:12:13 +52:13
169. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:15:49 +55:49
170. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:19:26 +59:26
171. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:19:27 +59:27
172. 34211 Serili Aasmäe             x283       01:21:27 +61:27
173.     0 Kerli Salvet              x287       01:21:42 +61:42
174. 30545 Marianne Aasmäe                      01:21:58 +61:58
175. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:24:35 +64:35
176. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 01:26:26 +66:26
177. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:26:53 +66:53
RADA2 Rada (2): 23 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:20:59
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:21:44 +00:45
 3. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:23:12 +02:13
 4. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:23:24 +02:25
 5.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:23:30 +02:31
 6. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:27:32 +06:33
 7. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:27:44 +06:45
 8. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:28:06 +07:07
 9. 33271 Martin Vahtramäe                     00:28:40 +07:41
10.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:28:54 +07:55
11. 32257 Kerdo Timak                          00:30:16 +09:17
12.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:30:30 +09:31
13. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:30:54 +09:55
14.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:31:58 +10:59
15.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:59 +11:00
16.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:32:50 +11:51
17. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:32:55 +11:56
18.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:33:13 +12:14
19. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:33:36 +12:37
20.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:33:58 +12:59
21. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:34:05 +13:06
22. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:37 +13:38
23. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:35:34 +14:35
24. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:36:22 +15:23
25. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:36:46 +15:47
26.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:37:11 +16:12
27.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:37:16 +16:17
28. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:37:23 +16:24
29. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:37:42 +16:43
30. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:37:47 +16:48
31. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:37:48 +16:49
32. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:37:54 +16:55
33. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:38:01 +17:02
34.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:38:35 +17:36
35.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:39:16 +18:17
36. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:39:39 +18:40
37. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:39:55 +18:56
38. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:40:39 +19:40
39. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:41:23 +20:24
40.     0 Karl-Kristjan Karu                   00:41:38 +20:39
41. 28550 Eerik Pärtel Kull                    00:41:44 +20:45
42. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:41:57 +20:58
43. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:43:07 +22:08
44. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:43:08 +22:09
45. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:43:16 +22:17
46. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:43:38 +22:39
47.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:44:00 +23:01
48. 32256 Ferdinand Paavel                     00:44:33 +23:34
49.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:45:26 +24:27
50. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:45:38 +24:39
51. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       00:45:43 +24:44
52. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:46:28 +25:29
53.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:29 +25:30
54. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:47:01 +26:02
55. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:49:35 +28:36
55. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:49:35 +28:36
57. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:50:21 +29:22
58.     0 Marie Siegl                          00:50:38 +29:39
59. 10333 Janne Jõgi                ENÜS       00:50:43 +29:44
60. 28556 Martin Soodla                        00:50:48 +29:49
61.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:50:55 +29:56
62. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:52:13 +31:14
63.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:52:51 +31:52
64.     0 Henri Hurt                           00:53:22 +32:23
65. 34206 Anette Alapert                       00:53:27 +32:28
66. 18262 Karmen Ilves                         00:53:28 +32:29
67. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:53:29 +32:30
68. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:53:32 +32:33
69.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:27 +36:28
70. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:58:52 +37:53
71. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:58:59 +38:00
72. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:59:02 +38:03
73. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:59:03 +38:04
74.     0 Hans Dekova                          01:00:53 +39:54
75. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 01:00:57 +39:58
76.     0 Mikk Dekova                          01:01:35 +40:36
77. 34201 Marta-Mia Laan            Rapla Ühis 01:02:27 +41:28
78.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju OK   01:02:31 +41:32
79. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      01:05:29 +44:30
80. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  01:05:32 +44:33
81. 33915 Anastasia  Gorohova                  01:06:29 +45:30
82.     0 Kristiina Sula                       01:06:35 +45:36
83.     0 Oliver Treial                        01:06:55 +45:56
84. 31658 Külli Anijalg                        01:07:24 +46:25
85. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      01:08:09 +47:10
86.     0 Kert Kaerama                         01:08:57 +47:58
87. 30931 Ketlin Koiduaru           Tamme kool 01:13:36 +52:37
87. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 01:13:36 +52:37
89. 30767 Reti Rebane                          01:17:30 +56:31
90. 29233 Riin Rebane                          01:17:33 +56:34
91.     0 Mirthel Võro                         01:17:48 +56:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:12:35
 2. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:14:30 +01:55
 3. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:21:38 +09:03
 4. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:21:39 +09:04
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:21:40 +09:05
 6. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:21:52 +09:17
 7. 28198 Kaidi Karja               SASS       00:21:55 +09:20
 8. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:22:10 +09:35
 9. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:23:00 +10:25
10. 12695 Ingrid Tõrra              TKiG       00:23:33 +10:58
11. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:23:35 +11:00
12. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:26:51 +14:16
13. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:30:30 +17:55
14. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:30:48 +18:13
15. 34153 Merili Kaasik                        00:30:58 +18:23
16. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:31:32 +18:57
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:34:24 +21:49
18. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:34:25 +21:50
19. 34028 Marta Kaldmaa                        00:34:26 +21:51
20.     0 Kirke Maria Mehine                   00:34:28 +21:53
21. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:35:35 +23:00
22. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:35:36 +23:01
23. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:36:39 +24:04
24. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:36:55 +24:20
25. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 00:37:20 +24:45
26.     0 Kadi Jakobson                        00:37:22 +24:47
27. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:37:28 +24:53
28.     0 Liisa Müür                Tartu      00:37:54 +25:19
29. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:41:14 +28:39
30. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:41:41 +29:06
31. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:41:45 +29:10
32. 31928 Elge  Aas                            00:42:20 +29:45
33. 34002 Miina Kalda                          00:42:21 +29:46
33. 34003 Madli Kalda                          00:42:21 +29:46
35. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:43:34 +30:59
36.     0 Emili Lepp                           00:46:19 +33:44
37. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      00:52:34 +39:59
38.     0 Joosep Mölder                        00:53:02 +40:27
39.     0 Luisa Sütt                           00:53:40 +41:05
40.     0 Kätlin Sütt                          00:53:43 +41:08
41.     0 Paula Sütt                           00:53:53 +41:18
42. 34152 Piret Sütt                           00:54:11 +41:36
43.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:03:01 +50:26
44. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 01:08:53 +56:18
45. 23076 Lasse Holland                        01:10:18 +57:43
46. 27805 Klaus Holland                        01:10:41 +58:06
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:08:32
 2.     0 Stefan Wiliam Peterson               00:12:17 +03:45
 3. 34212 Betti Mõtlep                         00:13:10 +04:38
 4. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:13:13 +04:41
 4.     0 Mark Emil Petersen        x173       00:13:13 +04:41
 6. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:13:16 +04:44
 7. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:13:17 +04:45
 8. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:15:06 +06:34
 9. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:15:36 +07:04
10. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:15:48 +07:16
11. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:15:55 +07:23
12. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:16:14 +07:42
13. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:16:27 +07:55
14.     0 Eliise Raat               x153       00:16:31 +07:59
14.     0 Emili Raat                x153       00:16:31 +07:59
16. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:16:38 +08:06
17. 33171 Herman  Sepp              Tartu last 00:17:33 +09:01
18. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:17:49 +09:17
19. 29638 Mattias Sootla                       00:18:21 +09:49
20.     0 Keili Kaeramaa            x269       00:18:22 +09:50
21.     0 Brigita Kästik            x182       00:19:06 +10:34
22.     0 Aurora Käistik                       00:19:07 +10:35
23. 31707 Johanna Vend              SK100      00:19:18 +10:46
24. 33520 Kristofer Torm Kerem                 00:20:01 +11:29
24. 33518 Kristel Pärl Kerem                   00:20:01 +11:29
26. 30764 Sten Artur Käärik                    00:20:42 +12:10
27.     0 Emili Lepp                           00:21:49 +13:17
28.     0 Mikk Leivits                         00:22:05 +13:33
29. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:22:24 +13:52
30. 28717 Fred Hubert Käärik                   00:23:40 +15:08
31. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:23:45 +15:13
31. 33555 Sigrid Tõrra                         00:23:45 +15:13
33. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:26:35 +18:03
34. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:28:05 +19:33
35. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     00:28:14 +19:42
36. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:29:51 +21:19
37. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:30:10 +21:38
38.     0 Lauri Ruul                           00:33:00 +24:28
39.     0 Karl Oskar Kalamees                  00:33:41 +25:09
40.     0 Gustav Kalamees                      00:33:42 +25:10
41. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:37:03 +28:31
42. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:51:44 +43:12
43. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:51:50 +43:18
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Holger Tiismus                       NA       24p
 2. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:21:21 23p
 3. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:35:43 23p
 4.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:36:42 23p
 5. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:40:58 23p
 6. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:44:51 23p
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:51:02 23p
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:19 23p
 9. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:09:33 23p
10. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:16:57 23p
11. 28721 Uku Laul                  x276       00:31:39 22p
12.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:35:37 22p
13. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:35:54 22p
14.  6628 Marit Männiste                       00:52:26 22p
15. 33569 Karin Visnapuu                       01:07:13 22p
16. 28080 Marvin Uusen                         00:33:23 21p
17. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:36:31 21p
18. 25610 Vahur Asi                            00:41:32 21p
19. 19640 Peeter Lillak             Kaitseliit 00:47:40 21p
20. 29629 Mathias Õunmaa            Tartu Erak 00:55:45 21p
21. 28552 Taavi Pastik                         01:00:40 21p
22.     0 Kermo Teeväli                        01:07:23 21p
23. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:10:47 21p
24. 28547 Luukas Pastik                        00:29:47 20p
25. 29678 Mattis Tannik             Karlova Ko 00:30:36 20p
26. 28545 Tanel Lepp                           00:31:37 20p
27. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:36:32 18p
28. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:51:23 17p
29. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:15:52 16p
30. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:18:50 16p
31. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:44:55 16p
32. 10245 Kaur Hallik               Tartu      00:50:23 16p
33. 29778 Siim August Maurus                   00:38:26 14p
33. 29777 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:38:26 14p
35.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:38:27 14p
36. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:17:34 9p
37.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:19:31 8p
38.     0 Hendri Peterson           x157       00:11:46 7p
39. 28716 Paul Robert Käärik                   00:20:17 7p
40.     0 Laura Aim                            00:14:25 5p
40. 31292 Brenden Laasme                       00:14:25 5p
42.     0 Anette Marie Raudsep                 00:37:22 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.07.2020 23:03:55 MTÜ Seiklushunt