Seiklushundi päevak - Näituse

01.07.2020
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             RATAS!     00:21:47
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:24:05 +02:18
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:24:28 +02:41
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:24:34 +02:47
 5. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:25:23 +03:36
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:25:53 +04:06
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:26:08 +04:21
 8.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:26:17 +04:30
 9.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:26:28 +04:41
10. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:26:31 +04:44
11. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:26:48 +05:01
12. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:26:50 +05:03
13. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:27:03 +05:16
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:27:06 +05:19
15. 12174 Austin Roose              Läänemaa   00:27:28 +05:41
16. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 00:27:30 +05:43
17. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:27:35 +05:48
18. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:27:38 +05:51
18. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:27:38 +05:51
20. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:27:44 +05:57
21.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:27:58 +06:11
22. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:28:04 +06:17
23. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:28:06 +06:19
24. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:28:07 +06:20
25. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:28:35 +06:48
26. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:28:42 +06:55
27. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:28:46 +06:59
28.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:28:53 +07:06
29.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:28:55 +07:08
30.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:28:57 +07:10
31. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:28:59 +07:12
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:29:11 +07:24
33. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:29:15 +07:28
34.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:29:16 +07:29
35.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:29:26 +07:39
36.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:29:27 +07:40
37. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:29:28 +07:41
38. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:29:34 +07:47
39.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:29:35 +07:48
40.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:29:38 +07:51
41.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:29:43 +07:56
42. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:29:49 +08:02
43. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:29:53 +08:06
44. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:30:00 +08:13
45. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:30:08 +08:21
45. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:30:08 +08:21
45.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:30:08 +08:21
48.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:30:10 +08:23
49. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:30:11 +08:24
50.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:30:18 +08:31
50.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:30:18 +08:31
52. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:30:22 +08:35
53. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:30:23 +08:36
54.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:30:39 +08:52
55. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:30:40 +08:53
56.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:30:42 +08:55
57.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:30:46 +08:59
57.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:30:46 +08:59
59.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:30:48 +09:01
60. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:30:49 +09:02
61.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:30:58 +09:11
62.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:31:05 +09:18
63. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:31:07 +09:20
64. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:15 +09:28
65. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:31:17 +09:30
66. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:31:28 +09:41
67. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:31:29 +09:42
68. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:31:33 +09:46
69.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:31:41 +09:54
70. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:31:45 +09:58
71. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:31:51 +10:04
72.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:31:52 +10:05
73.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:01 +10:14
74.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:32:13 +10:26
75. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:32:28 +10:41
76. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:32:37 +10:50
77.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:32:44 +10:57
78. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         00:33:03 +11:16
79.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:33:22 +11:35
80. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:33:24 +11:37
81. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:33:40 +11:53
82. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:33:41 +11:54
83. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:33:44 +11:57
84.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:33:53 +12:06
85. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:34:07 +12:20
86. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:34:19 +12:32
87.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:34:27 +12:40
88. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:34:30 +12:43
89.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:34:41 +12:54
90. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:54 +13:07
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:34:55 +13:08
92. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:34:57 +13:10
93. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:35:00 +13:13
94.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:35:05 +13:18
95. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:35:18 +13:31
96. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:35:23 +13:36
97. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:35:40 +13:53
98. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:36:01 +14:14
99. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:36:30 +14:43
100.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:56 +15:09
101. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       00:36:57 +15:10
102. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:37:04 +15:17
103. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:37:19 +15:32
104. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:37:24 +15:37
105.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:37:30 +15:43
106.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:38:17 +16:30
107.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:38:28 +16:41
108.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:39:07 +17:20
109.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:39:23 +17:36
110.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:39:59 +18:12
111.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:40:30 +18:43
112. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:40:47 +19:00
113. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:40:54 +19:07
114. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:41:12 +19:25
115. 12553 Henri Trees                          00:41:50 +20:03
116. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:42:01 +20:14
117. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:42:21 +20:34
118.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:42:27 +20:40
119. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:42:37 +20:50
120.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:42:40 +20:53
121.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:43:38 +21:51
122.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:42 +21:55
123. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:44:08 +22:21
123. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:44:08 +22:21
125. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:44:23 +22:36
126.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:44:33 +22:46
127. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:44:45 +22:58
128.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:44:53 +23:06
129.     0 Hannabel Klein                       00:45:26 +23:39
130.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:45:43 +23:56
131. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:45:50 +24:03
132. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:45:51 +24:04
133. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:45:53 +24:06
134.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:46:24 +24:37
135. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:46:33 +24:46
136. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:46:40 +24:53
137.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:46:43 +24:56
138.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:46:48 +25:01
139. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:46:50 +25:03
140. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:47:27 +25:40
141. 33002 Eva Lotta Lepp                       00:47:29 +25:42
142.  8739 Aira Nigul-Lepp           Swedbank   00:47:38 +25:51
143. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:47:50 +26:03
144. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:47:51 +26:04
145. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:47:54 +26:07
146.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:48:02 +26:15
147. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:48:28 +26:41
148. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:49:04 +27:17
149. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:50:21 +28:34
150. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:50:35 +28:48
151. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:51:39 +29:52
152. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:52:18 +30:31
153.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:53:25 +31:38
154. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:53:52 +32:05
155. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:53:55 +32:08
156.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:00:19 +38:32
157. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:00:44 +38:57
158.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:00:57 +39:10
159. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      01:04:10 +42:23
160.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:05:39 +43:52
161. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:06:02 +44:15
162. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:08:18 +46:31
163. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 01:09:26 +47:39
164. 28701 Ranno Tamm                           01:09:29 +47:42
165. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:11:21 +49:34
165. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:11:21 +49:34
165. 34007 Simo Sõmmer                          01:11:21 +49:34
168. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:12:14 +50:27
169. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:13:16 +51:29
170.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         01:14:00 +52:13
171.     0 Kerli Sarlet                         01:18:06 +56:19
172. 30545 Marianne Aasmäe                      01:18:13 +56:26
173. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:21:35 +59:48
174.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      04:56:42 +274:55
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:19:13
 2. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:22:19 +03:06
 3.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:22:46 +03:33
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:23:17 +04:04
 5. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:24:58 +05:45
 6.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:25:13 +06:00
 7. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:25:52 +06:39
 8.  2322 Mati Poolak                          00:27:08 +07:55
 9. 33271 Martin Vahtramäe                     00:27:12 +07:59
10. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:27:28 +08:15
11. 33245 Henri Molloka                        00:27:57 +08:44
12. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:28:14 +09:01
13.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:28:28 +09:15
14. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:28:43 +09:30
15. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:29:42 +10:29
16.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:30:35 +11:22
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:30:39 +11:26
18.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:31:14 +12:01
19.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:31:30 +12:17
20.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:31:31 +12:18
21.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:31:36 +12:23
22. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:31:48 +12:35
23. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:32:17 +13:04
24. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:33:00 +13:47
25. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:33:46 +14:33
26.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:34:01 +14:48
27.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:34:22 +15:09
28. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:34:28 +15:15
28. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:34:28 +15:15
30. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:35:08 +15:55
31. 31289 Rasmus Reile                         00:35:15 +16:02
32. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:35:29 +16:16
33.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:35:52 +16:39
34.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:35:55 +16:42
35. 19699 Maria Uksov               TÜ         00:36:18 +17:05
36. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:36:33 +17:20
36. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:36:33 +17:20
38. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:36:37 +17:24
39.     0 Urmas Vahi                           00:37:42 +18:29
40. 33999 Annabel Rohtla                       00:37:57 +18:44
41. 33998 Meribel Rohtla                       00:38:01 +18:48
42. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:38:03 +18:50
42. 22051 Krisliin Rohtla                      00:38:03 +18:50
44. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:39:03 +19:50
45.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:40:27 +21:14
46.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:42:39 +23:26
47.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:42:56 +23:43
48.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:02 +23:49
49. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:43:26 +24:13
50.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:43:45 +24:32
51. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:43:54 +24:41
52. 33915 Anastasia  Gorohova                  00:44:27 +25:14
53. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:45:07 +25:54
54. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:45:14 +26:01
55. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:45:38 +26:25
56. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:47:11 +27:58
57. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:47:33 +28:20
58. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:47:41 +28:28
58. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:47:41 +28:28
60.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:56 +28:43
61.     0 Oliver Treial                        00:48:00 +28:47
62.     0 Kert Kaeramaa                        00:48:03 +28:50
63.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:48:09 +28:56
64.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:50:13 +31:00
65.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:51:32 +32:19
66. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:52:36 +33:23
67. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:54:30 +35:17
68. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        00:55:21 +36:08
69. 10414 Piret Sütt                           01:01:43 +42:30
70. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:01:45 +42:32
71. 33997 Keira Ilves               Tartu Fors 01:05:06 +45:53
72. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:05:33 +46:20
72. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:05:33 +46:20
74.     0 Kristiina3                           01:05:39 +46:26
75.     0 Kristiina1                           01:06:43 +47:30
76.     0 Kristiina2                           01:06:46 +47:33
77. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  01:10:16 +51:03
78. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      01:10:18 +51:05
79. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      01:12:08 +52:55
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:13:53
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:15:07 +01:14
 3. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:15:43 +01:50
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:20:18 +06:25
 5. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:13 +07:20
 6. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:21:15 +07:22
 7. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:22:53 +09:00
 8.     0 Loore Rähn                           00:23:01 +09:08
 9. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:25:10 +11:17
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:25:58 +12:05
11. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:27:46 +13:53
12. 28873 Morten Rozental                      00:28:32 +14:39
13. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:28:35 +14:42
14. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:28:36 +14:43
15. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:29:42 +15:49
16. 33865 Mattias Saadla            Tartu Erak 00:31:22 +17:29
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:34:27 +20:34
18.     0 Marta Kaeramaa                       00:34:36 +20:43
19. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:35:50 +21:57
20. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:35:54 +22:01
21. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:37:56 +24:03
22. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:38:11 +24:18
23. 27807 Rahel Värton                         00:38:37 +24:44
23.     0 Marju Värton                         00:38:37 +24:44
25. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         00:42:15 +28:22
26. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:42:18 +28:25
27. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:43:57 +30:04
28. 31928 Elge  Aas                            00:44:45 +30:52
29. 34002 Miina Kalda                          00:44:49 +30:56
30. 31927 Rauno Kalda                          00:45:16 +31:23
31. 34003 Madli Kalda                          00:45:23 +31:30
32. 23702 Getter Vodi               MHG        00:52:00 +38:07
33. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:57:04 +43:11
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33163 Jaak Saar                            00:12:24
 2. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:16:46 +04:22
 3. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:18:41 +06:17
 4. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:22:19 +09:55
 5. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:22:22 +09:58
 6.     0 Marii Liiv                           00:24:09 +11:45
 7. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:25:33 +13:09
 8. 25610 Vahur Asi                            00:25:34 +13:10
 9. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:25:49 +13:25
10. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:27:16 +14:52
11. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:07 +15:43
12. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:28:16 +15:52
13. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:28:36 +16:12
14. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:28:47 +16:23
14. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:28:47 +16:23
16. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:29:02 +16:38
16. 28873 Morten Rozental                      00:29:02 +16:38
18. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:30:47 +18:23
19. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:30:53 +18:29
20. 29229 Nora Sofia Raam                      00:30:54 +18:30
21.     0 Freda Raam                           00:32:55 +20:31
22. 27838 Mari Lee Kuul                        00:33:16 +20:52
23. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:33:47 +21:23
24. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:34:37 +22:13
25. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:34:56 +22:32
26. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:36:05 +23:41
27. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:36:54 +24:30
28. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:50:05 +37:41
29.     0 Helina Väli                          00:50:18 +37:54
30. 10274 Ott Kalamees              Eesti Maaü 00:51:07 +38:43
31. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      01:20:29 +68:05
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:39:27 20p
 2. 31292 Brenden Laasme                       01:35:45 20p
 3. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:35:47 20p
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:33:56 18p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:00:48 18p
 6. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:27:20 16p
 7. 34008 Kateryna Peikova                     00:37:10 13p
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:47:30 13p
 9. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:53:25 13p
10. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:23:16 12p
11. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:27:57 12p
12. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:46:51 12p
13. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:17:17 11p
14. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:41:37 11p
15. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:26:00 10p
16.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:39:32 8p
17.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:22:50 7p
17. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:22:50 7p
19.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:42:31 7p
20. 22171 Tuule Arold               lasteaed M 00:23:07 4p
21.     0 Piibe Arold                          00:24:06 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 01.07.2020 21:33:28 MTÜ Seiklushunt