Seiklushundi päevak - Kõrveküla

22.07.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              RATAS      00:19:42
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              RATAS      00:21:19 +01:37
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              RATAS      00:24:15 +04:33
 4. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:24:30 +04:48
 5. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:24:48 +05:06
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:05 +06:23
 7. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:26:16 +06:34
 8.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:26:53 +07:11
 9.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:27:19 +07:37
10.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:27:23 +07:41
11. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:27:50 +08:08
12. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:27:57 +08:15
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:28:02 +08:20
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:28:07 +08:25
15. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:28:19 +08:37
16. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:28:21 +08:39
17. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:28:38 +08:56
18.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:28:40 +08:58
19. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:28:48 +09:06
20. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:28:57 +09:15
21. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:29:13 +09:31
22.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:29:14 +09:32
23.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:29:15 +09:33
24. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:29:41 +09:59
25. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:29:43 +10:01
26. 31475 Georg Rute                           00:29:55 +10:13
27.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:29:58 +10:16
28. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:30:12 +10:30
29. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:30:14 +10:32
30.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:23 +10:41
31. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:30:34 +10:52
32.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:30:47 +11:05
32. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:30:47 +11:05
34.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:31:04 +11:22
35. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:31:12 +11:30
36.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:31:14 +11:32
37.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:31:15 +11:33
38. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:31:16 +11:34
39. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:31:23 +11:41
40. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:31:24 +11:42
41. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:31:41 +11:59
42.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:31:45 +12:03
43.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:31:48 +12:06
44. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:31:55 +12:13
45.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:31:58 +12:16
46. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:32:08 +12:26
47. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:32:11 +12:29
47. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:32:11 +12:29
49.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:32:18 +12:36
50. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:32:38 +12:56
51. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:32:42 +13:00
52.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:32:48 +13:06
53. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:32:56 +13:14
54.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:33:17 +13:35
55.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:33:24 +13:42
56. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:33:37 +13:55
57.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:34:01 +14:19
58.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:34:05 +14:23
59. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:34:08 +14:26
60.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:34:26 +14:44
61.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:34:27 +14:45
62.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:41 +14:59
63. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:34:47 +15:05
64. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:34:51 +15:09
65. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:34:57 +15:15
66. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:34:58 +15:16
67. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:35:02 +15:20
68. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:35:24 +15:42
69. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:35:44 +16:02
70. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:35:49 +16:07
71. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:35:53 +16:11
72. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:35:56 +16:14
73. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:36:02 +16:20
74. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:36:04 +16:22
75. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:36:13 +16:31
76. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:36:25 +16:43
77. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:36:40 +16:58
78.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:37:02 +17:20
79. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:37:09 +17:27
80. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:37:51 +18:09
81. 13441 Ain Uustare               TÜ         00:38:49 +19:07
82. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:38:52 +19:10
83. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       00:38:59 +19:17
84. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:39:00 +19:18
85. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:39:10 +19:28
86. 10280 Urmas Kiisk               Photopoint 00:39:15 +19:33
87.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:39:17 +19:35
88. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:39:19 +19:37
89. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:39:49 +20:07
90.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:39:53 +20:11
91.     0 Ruslan Salujõe                       00:40:00 +20:18
92. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:40:22 +20:40
93. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:40 +20:58
94. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:41:06 +21:24
95. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:41:07 +21:25
96. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:41:12 +21:30
96. 31116 Rainer Klement                       00:41:12 +21:30
98. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:41:18 +21:36
99.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:41:23 +21:41
100. 31927 Rauno Kalda                          00:41:49 +22:07
101. 16049 Andreas Baum              Pärnu Koid 00:42:02 +22:20
102. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:42:19 +22:37
103.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:42:28 +22:46
104.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:42:54 +23:12
105.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:43:00 +23:18
106. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:43:08 +23:26
107.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:12 +23:30
108.  5152 Anne Pirn                 Finantsins 00:43:16 +23:34
109.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:24 +23:42
110.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:43:31 +23:49
111. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:44:08 +24:26
112. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:44:24 +24:42
113. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 00:44:38 +24:56
114. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:45:16 +25:34
115.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:45:19 +25:37
116. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:45:52 +26:10
117. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:46:15 +26:33
118. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:47:03 +27:21
119. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:47:41 +27:59
120.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:48:20 +28:38
121. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:49:36 +29:54
122. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:50:00 +30:18
123. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:51:06 +31:24
124.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:51:36 +31:54
125. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:51:40 +31:58
126. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:52:38 +32:56
127. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:53:36 +33:54
128. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:54:18 +34:36
129. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:54:46 +35:04
130.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:55:44 +36:02
131. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:56:22 +36:40
132. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:58:48 +39:06
133. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:58:49 +39:07
134. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:01:56 +42:14
135. 33923 Minna Tuulikki Hamunen               01:02:29 +42:47
136.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:06:27 +46:45
137. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:07:04 +47:22
138. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:08:16 +48:34
139. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        01:11:12 +51:30
140. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:13:00 +53:18
141. 33864 Ingrid Lamp                          01:13:05 +53:23
142. 34211 Serili Aasmäe                        01:23:38 +63:56
143. 34210 Gerli Salvet                         01:24:01 +64:19
144. 30545 Marianne Aasmäe                      01:24:02 +64:20
145. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:25:52 +66:10
145. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:25:52 +66:10
147. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:33:39 +73:57
148.     0 Robin Rohejärv                       01:34:59 +75:17
148. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:34:59 +75:17
150. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:35:08 +75:26
151. 26407 Madli Rähn                           02:36:03 +136:21
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:25:22
 2. 33245 Henri Molloka                        00:26:47 +01:25
 3. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:26:53 +01:31
 4.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:28:39 +03:17
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:29:05 +03:43
 6.     0 Brait Õispuu                         00:29:34 +04:12
 7.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:31:03 +05:41
 8.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:32:17 +06:55
 9. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:36:53 +11:31
10. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:36:54 +11:32
11.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:19 +11:57
12. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:37:54 +12:32
13. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:58 +12:36
14.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:38:28 +13:06
15. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:39:09 +13:47
16.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:39:37 +14:15
17. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:40:36 +15:14
18.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          PRIA       00:41:25 +16:03
19.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:41:28 +16:06
20. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:41:40 +16:18
21. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:41:49 +16:27
22. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:41:56 +16:34
23. 10278 Terje Magus                          00:42:46 +17:24
24.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:43:08 +17:46
25. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:43:24 +18:02
26. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:43:40 +18:18
27.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:44:16 +18:54
28.     0 Eerik Kaldjärv                       00:44:59 +19:37
29. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:45:01 +19:39
30.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:45:02 +19:40
31. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:46:09 +20:47
32.     0 Merli Leemet                         00:46:30 +21:08
33. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:46:33 +21:11
34.     0 Märten Leemet                        00:46:49 +21:27
35. 30783 Kati Lüüs Ploomipuu                  00:49:05 +23:43
36.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:49:31 +24:09
37. 30609 Triin Evard                          00:50:39 +25:17
38.     0 Raigo Otsa                           00:51:32 +26:10
39.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:51:44 +26:22
40.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:52:34 +27:12
41. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:53:13 +27:51
42. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:53:21 +27:59
43. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:53:22 +28:00
44. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     00:54:28 +29:06
45.     0 Siim Mardus                          00:54:59 +29:37
46.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:55:11 +29:49
47.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:36 +30:14
48. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:55:56 +30:34
49. 34239 Marrit Kanna                         00:55:57 +30:35
50. 24314 Helen Jors                           01:05:20 +39:58
51. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      01:05:55 +40:33
52. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  01:05:57 +40:35
53. 109999 Sulev Kivastik                       01:06:06 +40:44
54. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        01:06:40 +41:18
55. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         01:06:42 +41:20
56. 14241 Elis Tomann                          01:09:45 +44:23
57.     0 Karmen Kõlamets                      01:09:51 +44:29
58.     0 Betti Vals                           01:09:53 +44:31
59.     0 Monica Sasi                          01:09:55 +44:33
60.     0 Kadri Petersell                      01:09:59 +44:37
61. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         01:10:05 +44:43
62.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:10:08 +44:46
63. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:13:57 +48:35
64. 11728 Maarika Asi               Viluste    01:15:02 +49:40
65.     0 Uku Pärn                             01:15:14 +49:52
66. 33997 Keira Ilves               Tartu Fors 01:15:34 +50:12
67. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:15:41 +50:19
68. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:15:54 +50:32
69.     0 Kristiina Sula                       01:16:02 +50:40
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:18:09
 2.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:18:29 +00:20
 3.     0 Henri Käblik                         00:21:05 +02:56
 4. 19122 Sander Lepik              MHG        00:21:07 +02:58
 5. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:21:26 +03:17
 6. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:24:42 +06:33
 7. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:27:23 +09:14
 8. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:28:43 +10:34
 9. 34241 Mario Burgel                         00:29:06 +10:57
10. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:30:10 +12:01
11. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:30:16 +12:07
12. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:30:21 +12:12
13. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:31:48 +13:39
14. 12695 Ingrid Tõrra              TKiG       00:32:15 +14:06
15. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:32:19 +14:10
16.     0 Märten Kannisto                      00:36:07 +17:58
17. 30491 Nele Tootsi                          00:36:47 +18:38
17. 30839 Mikk Vikerpuur                       00:36:47 +18:38
19. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:37:24 +19:15
20. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:38:08 +19:59
20. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:38:08 +19:59
22. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:39:52 +21:43
23.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:39:59 +21:50
24. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:40:01 +21:52
25. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:40:05 +21:56
26. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:41:26 +23:17
27. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:42:53 +24:44
28.     0 Maria Mäeots                         00:44:43 +26:34
29.     0 Kadri Mäeots                         00:44:51 +26:42
29.     0 Mario Mäeots                         00:44:51 +26:42
31. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:45:17 +27:08
32. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:45:18 +27:09
33.     0 Merili Rätsep                        00:45:22 +27:13
34.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:45:43 +27:34
35.     0 Henri Hurt                           00:46:50 +28:41
36. 18262 Karmen Ilves                         00:46:51 +28:42
37. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:47:29 +29:20
38. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:47:59 +29:50
39. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:48:53 +30:44
40. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:49:41 +31:32
41. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:49:42 +31:33
42. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:54:19 +36:10
43. 33967 Oskar Eckart                         00:57:34 +39:25
44. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      00:59:37 +41:28
45.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:02:34 +44:25
46. 34002 Miina Kalda                          01:06:45 +48:36
47. 31928 Elge  Aas                            01:06:48 +48:39
48. 34003 Madli Kalda                          01:06:52 +48:43
49. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        01:07:25 +49:16
50. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:08:34 +50:25
51. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:19:34 +61:25
52.     0 Joosep Sütt                          01:30:18 +72:09
53. 34152 Piret Sütt                           01:30:44 +72:35
54.     0 Agnes Harriet Ots                    01:30:59 +72:50
55.     0 Helena Mai Raudvassar                01:31:02 +72:53
56. 34099 Jaanus Roos                          01:40:13 +82:04
57. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 01:41:58 +83:49
58.     0 Kadi Jakobson             x91        01:42:02 +83:53
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:10:01
 2. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:10:18 +00:17
 3. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:10:33 +00:32
 4. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:10:36 +00:35
 5. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:10:43 +00:42
 6.     0 Henri Tagel                          00:11:54 +01:53
 6.     0 Madli Tagel                          00:11:54 +01:53
 8. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:12:31 +02:30
 9. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:12:54 +02:53
10. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:14:04 +04:03
11. 33555 Sigrid Tõrra                         00:14:48 +04:47
12.     0 Karmen Karo                          00:15:00 +04:59
13. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:15:48 +05:47
14. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:16:10 +06:09
15. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:16:32 +06:31
16. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:17:02 +07:01
17. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:17:20 +07:19
18. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:18:05 +08:04
19.     0 Airon Savi                           00:18:12 +08:11
20.     0 Emili Lepp                           00:18:21 +08:20
21.     0 Hannes Erik Ots                      00:18:42 +08:41
22.     0 Marii Laur                           00:18:57 +08:56
23.     0 Emily Raat                           00:19:48 +09:47
24.     0 Eliise Raat                          00:19:54 +09:53
25. 34221 Loore Rähn                           00:19:57 +09:56
26. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:19:58 +09:57
27. 34092 Georg Shanskiy            Variku koo 00:21:08 +11:07
28. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:21:24 +11:23
29. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:22:28 +12:27
30.     0 Saara Sikk                           00:22:31 +12:30
31. 31008 Herman Voor                          00:22:54 +12:53
32. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:24:53 +14:52
33. 31886 Hugo Kala                            00:29:15 +19:14
34. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:29:27 +19:26
35. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:32:06 +22:05
36. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:32:54 +22:53
37. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:34:42 +24:41
38. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:37:13 +27:12
39. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:37:23 +27:22
40. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:37:32 +27:31
41. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:43:56 +33:55
42. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 04:45:44 +275:43
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:27:42 18p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:50:30 18p
 3. 25610 Vahur Asi                            01:15:07 18p
 4. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:32:04 17p
 5. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:40:13 17p
 6.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:43:51 17p
 7. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       00:44:58 17p
 8.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         00:49:59 17p
 9. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:50:52 16p
10.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:05:25 16p
11. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:26:05 16p
12. 33915 Anastasia  Gorohova                  01:16:03 13p
13.     0 Raimond Änilane                      00:36:17 12p
14.     0 Keir Lumi                            00:36:27 12p
15.     0 Mare Käärik                          01:32:30 12p
16.     0 Kätlin Sütt                          01:14:54 11p
17.     0 Luisa Sütt                           01:15:03 11p
18.     0 Kendra Hänilane                      01:31:04 11p
19. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:33:35 9p
20. 34241 Mario Burgel                         00:33:48 9p
21. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:11:54 6p
22. 34006 Elinor Liblik                        05:14:35 6p
23. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:28:14 5p
24.     0 Liisa Müür                           00:13:13 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.07.2020 22:52:32 MTÜ Seiklushunt