Seiklushundi päevak - Labürint

12.08.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 34 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kontroll Jooksja                     00:17:40
 2.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:20:09 +02:29
 3. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:20:43 +03:03
 4. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:20:56 +03:16
 5. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:21:33 +03:53
 6. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:21:46 +04:06
 7. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:21:53 +04:13
 7.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:21:53 +04:13
 9.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:22:02 +04:22
10. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:22:13 +04:33
11.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:22:28 +04:48
12.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:22:38 +04:58
13.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:22:46 +05:06
14. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:23:06 +05:26
15.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:23:07 +05:27
16. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:23:21 +05:41
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:22 +05:42
18. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:23:28 +05:48
19.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:23:46 +06:06
20. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:23:49 +06:09
21. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:24:01 +06:21
22.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:24:04 +06:24
23.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:24:10 +06:30
24.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:24:14 +06:34
25.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:24:18 +06:38
26. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:24:19 +06:39
27.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  00:24:33 +06:53
28.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:24:46 +07:06
29. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:24:48 +07:08
30. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:24:50 +07:10
31. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:25:03 +07:23
32.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:25:06 +07:26
32. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:25:06 +07:26
34. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:25:10 +07:30
35. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:25:11 +07:31
36.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:25:17 +07:37
36. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:25:17 +07:37
38.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:25:21 +07:41
39. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:25:22 +07:42
40.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:25:29 +07:49
41.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:25:30 +07:50
42.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:25:36 +07:56
43.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             SK100      00:25:40 +08:00
43.     0 Erki Päll                            00:25:40 +08:00
45. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:26:06 +08:26
46. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:26:09 +08:29
47.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:16 +08:36
48. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:26:23 +08:43
49.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:26:25 +08:45
49.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:26:25 +08:45
51. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:26:36 +08:56
52. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:26:58 +09:18
53. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:26:59 +09:19
54. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:27:00 +09:20
55. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:27:12 +09:32
56. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:27:14 +09:34
57.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:27:25 +09:45
58. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:27:34 +09:54
59.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:27:35 +09:55
60. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:27:39 +09:59
61.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:27:48 +10:08
62.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:27:57 +10:17
63.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:01 +10:21
64.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:28:05 +10:25
64.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:28:05 +10:25
66.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:28:11 +10:31
67.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:28:12 +10:32
68. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:28:20 +10:40
69. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:28:30 +10:50
70. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:28:32 +10:52
71. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:28:38 +10:58
72. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:28:51 +11:11
73. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:29:05 +11:25
74.     0 Tõnis Pagel                          00:29:06 +11:26
75. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:29:11 +11:31
76.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:29:12 +11:32
77. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:29:15 +11:35
77. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:29:15 +11:35
79. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:29:32 +11:52
80. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:29:33 +11:53
81. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:29:35 +11:55
82. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:29:43 +12:03
82. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:29:43 +12:03
84.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:29:45 +12:05
85.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:29:47 +12:07
86. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:30:03 +12:23
87. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:30:04 +12:24
88. 11995 Eva Pruusapuu             TÜ         00:30:06 +12:26
88. 33545 Martin Kaljula            TÜ         00:30:06 +12:26
90. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:30:07 +12:27
91. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:30:09 +12:29
92. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:30:14 +12:34
93. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:30:44 +13:04
94. 34408 Taavo Tähtjärv                       00:31:18 +13:38
95. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:31:25 +13:45
96. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:31:33 +13:53
97.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:31:38 +13:58
98.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:31:40 +14:00
99.     0 Helena Talimaa                       00:31:50 +14:10
100. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:31:55 +14:15
101. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:31:58 +14:18
102. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:18 +14:38
103.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:32:38 +14:58
104. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:33:04 +15:24
105.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:33:09 +15:29
106.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:33:20 +15:40
107.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:33:25 +15:45
108. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:33:30 +15:50
109.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:33:44 +16:04
110.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:33:46 +16:06
111. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:34:25 +16:45
112. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:34:33 +16:53
113. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:34:51 +17:11
114. 34279 Raimo Raat                           00:34:58 +17:18
115.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         00:35:15 +17:35
116. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:35:24 +17:44
117. 19699 Maria Uksov                          00:35:35 +17:55
118. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:35:55 +18:15
119. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:36:09 +18:29
120.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:36:13 +18:33
121.     0 Inger-Helen Maadik                   00:36:14 +18:34
122. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:36:30 +18:50
123. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:36:35 +18:55
123. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:36:35 +18:55
125.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:36:59 +19:19
126. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:37:02 +19:22
127.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:37:23 +19:43
128. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:37:46 +20:06
129. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:37:48 +20:08
130.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:38:40 +21:00
131.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:39:11 +21:31
132. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:39:13 +21:33
133. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:39:16 +21:36
134. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:39:30 +21:50
135. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:40:12 +22:32
136. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:40:13 +22:33
137. 11909 Aivi Värv                            00:40:18 +22:38
137. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:40:18 +22:38
139. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:41:49 +24:09
140. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:41:56 +24:16
141. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:42:28 +24:48
142. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:42:37 +24:57
142.     0 Alar Rõigas                          00:42:37 +24:57
144. 33926 Eisi Kõiv                            00:43:05 +25:25
145.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:22 +25:42
146. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:44:17 +26:37
147. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:44:24 +26:44
148. 31782 Annika Elmet                         00:44:52 +27:12
148. 33145 Märt Elmet                           00:44:52 +27:12
150. 34004 Merli Nurmela                        00:45:49 +28:09
151.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:46:27 +28:47
152. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:48:41 +31:01
153. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:51:04 +33:24
154. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     00:51:07 +33:27
155.     0 Laura Pennor                         00:51:38 +33:58
156.     0 Kärt Niidla                          00:51:41 +34:01
157. 33575 Merike Randoja                       00:52:31 +34:51
158. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:56:57 +39:17
158. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:56:57 +39:17
160.     0 Marili Palover                       01:01:45 +44:05
161. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:01:46 +44:06
162. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:24:12 +66:32
    21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K DQ      
    27256 Johannes Must                        DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 28 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:17:41
 2. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:21:35 +03:54
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:21:38 +03:57
 4. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:22:33 +04:52
 5.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:22:41 +05:00
 6. 33998 Meribel Rohtla                       00:25:07 +07:26
 6. 33999 Annabel Rohtla                       00:25:07 +07:26
 6. 22051 Krisliin Rohtla                      00:25:07 +07:26
 9. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:25:20 +07:39
10.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:26:23 +08:42
11. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:26:51 +09:10
12. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:28:01 +10:20
13.     0 Henri Vahtel                         00:28:05 +10:24
14.     0 Sofia Kavak                          00:28:16 +10:35
15. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:28:23 +10:42
16.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:28:49 +11:08
17. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:28:59 +11:18
18. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:29:24 +11:43
19. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:29:33 +11:52
20.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:30:15 +12:34
21.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:30:22 +12:41
22. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           00:30:34 +12:53
23. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:30:43 +13:02
24.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:30:52 +13:11
25.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:31:05 +13:24
26.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:31:19 +13:38
27.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       00:31:21 +13:40
28.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       00:31:27 +13:46
29. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:31:48 +14:07
30. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:32:05 +14:24
31. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:32:39 +14:58
32.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:32:55 +15:14
33.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:33:16 +15:35
34.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:34:03 +16:22
35.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:34:15 +16:34
36. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:35:06 +17:25
37. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:36:20 +18:39
38. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:37:31 +19:50
39.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:38:25 +20:44
40.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:38:36 +20:55
41. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:38:51 +21:10
42. 12555 Raul Urberg                          00:39:30 +21:49
43.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:40:53 +23:12
44.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:41:03 +23:22
45. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:41:09 +23:28
46. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:41:29 +23:48
47. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:42:13 +24:32
48. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:42:39 +24:58
49.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:43:24 +25:43
50.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:43:31 +25:50
51.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:43:39 +25:58
52. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:45:48 +28:07
53.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:46:15 +28:34
54. 31192 Signe Kass                           00:46:35 +28:54
54. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     00:46:35 +28:54
56. 34405 Sirel Selbak                         00:47:03 +29:22
57. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      00:47:52 +30:11
58.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:48:04 +30:23
59.     0 Airon Savi                           00:49:17 +31:36
60. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:49:18 +31:37
61. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva Gümna 00:51:26 +33:45
62. 15214 Pille Pärn                           00:51:27 +33:46
63. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:52:17 +34:36
64. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:52:19 +34:38
RADA3 Rada (3): 27 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:18:22
 2. 31001 Hannes Keernik                       00:20:15 +01:53
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:21:18 +02:56
 4. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:22:16 +03:54
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:25:32 +07:10
 6. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:25 +09:03
 7. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:28:48 +10:26
 8. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:29:10 +10:48
 9. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:29:52 +11:30
10. 34404 Johannes Kann                        00:30:36 +12:14
11. 34402 Moonika Muuga                        00:31:17 +12:55
12. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:31:22 +13:00
12.     0 Helena Kann                          00:31:22 +13:00
14. 30609 Triin Evard                          00:33:19 +14:57
15.     0 Urmo Braun                           00:33:46 +15:24
16.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:35:19 +16:57
16. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Descartes  00:35:19 +16:57
18. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:35:36 +17:14
19. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:35:41 +17:19
20.     0 Susan Siimus                         00:35:45 +17:23
21. 34005 Stefan Melnikov           Annelinna  00:38:00 +19:38
22. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:39:23 +21:01
23.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:15 +21:53
24. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:42:10 +23:48
25. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:42:13 +23:51
26. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:42:19 +23:57
27. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:45:44 +27:22
28. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:45:51 +27:29
29. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:46:09 +27:47
30. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:46:16 +27:54
31.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:17 +27:55
32. 34003 Madli Kalda                          00:46:22 +28:00
33. 31928 Elge  Aas                            00:46:25 +28:03
34. 34002 Miina Kalda                          00:46:27 +28:05
35.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:45 +28:23
36. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:46:47 +28:25
37. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:48:05 +29:43
38. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:48:29 +30:07
39. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:49:50 +31:28
40. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:49:51 +31:29
40. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:49:51 +31:29
42. 34400 Grethel Kiisk                        01:01:14 +42:52
43. 34401 Gregor Kiisk                         01:01:15 +42:53
44.     0 Ken Marti King                       01:35:54 +77:32
45.     0 Daniel Tuulik                        01:35:56 +77:34
45.     0 Andreas Pällo                        01:35:56 +77:34
RADA4 Rada (4): 17 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:10:00
 2. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:14:23 +04:23
 3. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:15:05 +05:05
 4. 22348 Lene Tiinas               Toila Gümn 00:17:39 +07:39
 4. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:17:39 +07:39
 6. 31008 Herman Voor                          00:18:17 +08:17
 7. 32221 Tobias Vaaks                         00:20:12 +10:12
 8. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:20:51 +10:51
 9. 34223 Mark Emil Petersen                   00:20:57 +10:57
10.     0 Britta Märtin                        00:21:00 +11:00
11. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:21:13 +11:13
12. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:22:37 +12:37
13. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:22:47 +12:47
14. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:22:56 +12:56
15. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:23:02 +13:02
16. 31004 Teresa Keernik                       00:24:21 +14:21
17. 33928 Hardi Võsaste                        00:25:37 +15:37
18. 31197 Berit Viigipuu            Tartu Kesk 00:26:47 +16:47
19. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:27:17 +17:17
20. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:27:36 +17:36
21. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:27:42 +17:42
22. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:29:00 +19:00
23. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:29:02 +19:02
24.     0 Ragnar Strohm                        00:29:50 +19:50
25. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:30:14 +20:14
26.     0 Liisa Keir                           00:30:31 +20:31
27.     0 Karl Oskar Kalamees                  00:32:20 +22:20
28.     0 Gustav Kalamees                      00:32:50 +22:50
29. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:33:05 +23:05
30. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:33:43 +23:43
31. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:33:50 +23:50
32.     0 Berta Liiv                           00:35:17 +25:17
33.     0 Marta Mäesalu                        00:35:18 +25:18
34.     0 Roosmarii Vare                       00:35:19 +25:19
35.     0 Oskar Mäesalu                        00:35:20 +25:20
35.     0 Mattias Vare                         00:35:20 +25:20
37.     0 Ronia Vojdani                        00:35:50 +25:50
38. 33370 Mariann Uudeberg                     00:36:10 +26:10
39. 34380 Oliver Nugis                         00:36:11 +26:11
40. 34379 Grete-Ly Nugis                       00:36:12 +26:12
40. 33371 Kirke Uudeberg                       00:36:12 +26:12
42. 33272 Karen Rätsep                         00:36:21 +26:21
43. 24406 Jasmiin Selbak                       00:37:46 +27:46
44. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:37:49 +27:49
45. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:37:51 +27:51
46. 34405 Sirel Selbak                         00:37:57 +27:57
47. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:38:20 +28:20
48. 31665 Miia Ketriin Muru                    00:38:39 +28:39
49. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:43:15 +33:15
50. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:43:30 +33:30
51. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:43:33 +33:33
52. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:43:46 +33:46
53. 33454 August Hein                          00:46:33 +36:33
54.     0 Kärt Leetsi                          00:50:33 +40:33
55. 31785 Mia Elmet                            00:50:34 +40:34
56. 31784 Linda Elmet                          00:50:38 +40:38
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:24:26 34p
 2. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    00:53:42 34p
 3. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:20:29 33p
 4. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:23:25 33p
 5. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:25:02 33p
 6.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:27:42 33p
 7.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:27:45 33p
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:28:11 33p
 9.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:28:42 33p
10. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:31:27 33p
11. 34398 Dmitry Panchenko                     00:37:30 33p
12. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:19:35 32p
13.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:39:46 32p
14. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:38:07 30p
15.     0 Pihla Järv                           00:53:25 30p
16.     0 Raneli Reinaus                       00:53:27 30p
17. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:35:24 29p
18. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:22:58 27p
19.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:25:28 27p
20. 18873 Jürgen Güsson                        00:29:21 27p
21. 32044 Ülle Adamson                         00:32:24 27p
22. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:33:14 27p
23. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:35:55 27p
24. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:41:27 27p
25. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:42:02 27p
26. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:24:45 26p
27.     0 Liisa Müür                           00:48:50 26p
28. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:42:14 24p
29. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:27:56 18p
30. 34407 Jakob Kuningas                       00:22:58 17p
31. 29236 Marta Kuningas                       00:23:04 17p
32. 29237 Greete Kuningas                      00:23:11 17p
33. 29238 Saskia-Saara Kuningas                00:23:29 17p
34. 32082 Mirell Viigipuu           Tartu Kesk 00:37:46 17p
35. 20869 Richard Toomas Tammaru    Tartu      00:44:51 17p
36. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:26:48 16p
37. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:38:17 16p
38.     0 Agnes Kapsi                          00:40:23 16p
39. 31563 Ester Pae                            00:23:18 15p
40. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:27:51 15p
41. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:25:52 11p
42. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:33:02 11p
43. 34406 Jasmiin Selbak                       00:48:26 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.08.2020 22:35:40 MTÜ Seiklushunt