Seiklushundi päevak - Maarjamõisa

09.09.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                RATAS!     00:21:06
 2. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:21:34 +00:28
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:21:41 +00:35
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:21:48 +00:42
 5.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:21:59 +00:53
 6. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:22:04 +00:58
 7.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:22:33 +01:27
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:00 +01:54
 9. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:23:05 +01:59
10. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:23:46 +02:40
11. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:23:52 +02:46
12. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:24:10 +03:04
13. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:24:15 +03:09
14.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:24:24 +03:18
15. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:24:33 +03:27
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:24:40 +03:34
16. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:24:40 +03:34
16.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:24:40 +03:34
16. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:24:40 +03:34
20. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:24:46 +03:40
21.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:24:48 +03:42
22.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:25:13 +04:07
23. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:25:14 +04:08
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:25:16 +04:10
25. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:25:22 +04:16
26. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:25:31 +04:25
26. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:25:31 +04:25
28. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:25:42 +04:36
28. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:25:42 +04:36
30.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:25:55 +04:49
31. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:26:00 +04:54
31.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:26:00 +04:54
33. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:26:02 +04:56
33. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:26:02 +04:56
35.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:26:07 +05:01
36. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:26:08 +05:02
37.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:26:09 +05:03
38. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:26:10 +05:04
39. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:26:11 +05:05
40.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:26:12 +05:06
41.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:26:16 +05:10
42. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:26:17 +05:11
43. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:26:20 +05:14
44.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:26:29 +05:23
45. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:26:33 +05:27
46. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:26:34 +05:28
47.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:26:38 +05:32
48. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:26:43 +05:37
49. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:26:44 +05:38
50.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:26:48 +05:42
51. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:26:51 +05:45
52.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:27:03 +05:57
53. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:27:08 +06:02
54.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:27:09 +06:03
55.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:27:20 +06:14
56.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:27:21 +06:15
57.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:27:24 +06:18
58.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:27:38 +06:32
59. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:27:39 +06:33
60. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:27:41 +06:35
60. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:27:41 +06:35
62.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:27:50 +06:44
63. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:28:00 +06:54
64. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:28:01 +06:55
65. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  00:28:03 +06:57
66.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:12 +07:06
67.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:28:17 +07:11
68. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:28:29 +07:23
69. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:28:43 +07:37
70. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:28:51 +07:45
71.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:28:53 +07:47
72. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:28:58 +07:52
73. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:29:04 +07:58
74. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:29:10 +08:04
75. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:29:17 +08:11
76. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:29:22 +08:16
77. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:29:32 +08:26
78. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:29:40 +08:34
79. 19323 Erki Vellama              Nõo Reaalg 00:29:43 +08:37
80. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:29:44 +08:38
81. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:50 +08:44
81. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:29:50 +08:44
83. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:29:53 +08:47
84. 34707 Tõnis Tagel                          00:30:19 +09:13
85. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:30:22 +09:16
86. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:30:23 +09:17
86. 12985 Indrek Reino                         00:30:23 +09:17
88. 33924 Rein Mölder                          00:30:29 +09:23
89.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:30:32 +09:26
90. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:30:48 +09:42
91. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:30:53 +09:47
92. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:30:55 +09:49
93. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:31:05 +09:59
94. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:31:13 +10:07
95. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:31:16 +10:10
96. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:31:19 +10:13
97.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:31:20 +10:14
98. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:31:54 +10:48
99.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:32:03 +10:57
100. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:32:08 +11:02
101. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:32:16 +11:10
102. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:32:18 +11:12
103. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:32:22 +11:16
104.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:32:29 +11:23
105.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:32:37 +11:31
106.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:32:40 +11:34
107. 19699 Maria Uksov                          00:32:58 +11:52
108.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:33:01 +11:55
109. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:33:03 +11:57
109. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:33:03 +11:57
111.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:33:10 +12:04
111. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:33:10 +12:04
113.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:33:17 +12:11
114. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:33:25 +12:19
115.     0 Hanna-Marii Kaljas                   00:33:50 +12:44
116. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:34:08 +13:02
116.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:34:08 +13:02
118. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:34:10 +13:04
119.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:34:16 +13:10
119. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:34:16 +13:10
121. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:34:25 +13:19
122. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:34:29 +13:23
123. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:34:32 +13:26
124. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:34:36 +13:30
125.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:34:46 +13:40
126.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:34:48 +13:42
127.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:34:52 +13:46
128. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:34:53 +13:47
129. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:34:56 +13:50
129. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:34:56 +13:50
131.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:35:13 +14:07
132. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:35:27 +14:21
133.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:35:37 +14:31
134.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:35:53 +14:47
135. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:35:58 +14:52
136. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:36:01 +14:55
137. 29632 Robin Mäeots                         00:36:26 +15:20
138. 10280 Urmas Kiisk               Photopoint 00:36:43 +15:37
139. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:37:06 +16:00
140. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:37:20 +16:14
141. 34398 Dmitry  Panchenko                    00:37:23 +16:17
142. 34704 Edgar Hamburg                        00:38:15 +17:09
143.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:38:23 +17:17
144. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:38:40 +17:34
145. 33249 Pauline Puusaar                      00:38:58 +17:52
146. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:39:19 +18:13
147. 34683 Elo Maria Pauman                     00:39:22 +18:16
148. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:39:23 +18:17
149. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:39:41 +18:35
150.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:39:45 +18:39
151. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 00:40:36 +19:30
152.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:40:57 +19:51
153. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  00:41:10 +20:04
154.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:41:14 +20:08
155.     0 Rasmus Nikkel                        00:41:20 +20:14
156.     0 Taavet Palmiste                      00:41:24 +20:18
157.     0 Siim Tammearu                        00:41:29 +20:23
158.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:41:52 +20:46
159. 34686 Raimond Karutoom                     00:42:02 +20:56
160.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:42:54 +21:48
161.     0 Papuna Gogoladze                     00:43:47 +22:41
162. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:44:58 +23:52
163. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        00:45:24 +24:18
164.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:45:27 +24:21
165. 34703 Keidi Paldis                         00:46:54 +25:48
166. 34705 Laura Moppel                         00:46:56 +25:50
167. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:47:48 +26:42
168. 34706 Annaliisa Rebane                     00:49:28 +28:22
169. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:49:48 +28:42
170. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:49:53 +28:47
171. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:51:10 +30:04
172. 33419 Sirje Raja                           00:53:40 +32:34
173. 33372 Piret Õunap                          00:53:46 +32:40
174. 34674 Rayan Raudsepp                       00:54:34 +33:28
174. 34673 Oliver-Siim Simenson                 00:54:34 +33:28
174. 34675 Sander Rebane                        00:54:34 +33:28
177.     0 Diana Hrustavjova                    00:56:13 +35:07
178.  5780 Inga-Reet Rätsep          TÜ         00:56:33 +35:27
179.     0 Kirke Prii                           00:56:40 +35:34
180. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          01:01:53 +40:47
180. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          01:01:53 +40:47
182. 34679 Krislin Paalits                      01:02:07 +41:01
183.     0 Krisete Krdemann                     01:02:11 +41:05
184.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:02:21 +41:15
185. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:03:59 +42:53
186. 29392 Mariella Härm             Tartu Hans 01:04:02 +42:56
187.     0 Henri Veiksalu                       01:04:07 +43:01
188. 34682 Sara-Maia Liiv                       01:05:50 +44:44
189. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     01:07:53 +46:47
190. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:07:55 +46:49
190. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:07:55 +46:49
192. 34692 Laura Jaakson             Hansa Kool 01:10:27 +49:21
193. 34693 Anett Purdeots                       01:10:28 +49:22
194.     0 Markus Erkmann                       01:12:32 +51:26
195.  5084 Timo Jaaska                          01:12:44 +51:38
196.     0 Caolyn Vahi                          01:18:53 +57:47
197.     0 Lisbet Absolon                       01:18:56 +57:50
198.     0 Elisa Võru                           01:19:05 +57:59
198.     0 Armeli Raag                          01:19:05 +57:59
198.     0 Mia Viikmaa                          01:19:05 +57:59
201. 34700 Brenda Regina Reinaru                01:25:59 +64:53
202. 34668 Randes Ploom                         01:26:10 +65:04
203.     0 Andri Toom                           01:26:12 +65:06
204.     0 Sergo Vaher                          01:56:31 +95:25
205.     0 Eike Kangur                          01:56:37 +95:31
206.     0 Kätliin Madi                         01:56:45 +95:39
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:19:48
 2. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:20:45 +00:57
 3.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:21:36 +01:48
 4. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:21:54 +02:06
 5. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:23:10 +03:22
 6.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:23:21 +03:33
 7. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:25:02 +05:14
 8.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:25:55 +06:07
 9. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:26:00 +06:12
10.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:04 +06:16
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:27:34 +07:46
12. 33998 Meribel Rohtla                       00:27:37 +07:49
12. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:27:37 +07:49
14. 33999 Annabel Rohtla                       00:27:38 +07:50
15. 22051 Krisliin Rohtla                      00:27:44 +07:56
16.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:27:51 +08:03
17. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:28:14 +08:26
18.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:28:48 +09:00
19. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:29:05 +09:17
20. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:29:36 +09:48
21. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:29:51 +10:03
22. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:30:04 +10:16
23. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:30:05 +10:17
24. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:30:48 +11:00
25. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:30:59 +11:11
25. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:30:59 +11:11
27. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:31:04 +11:16
28.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:32:40 +12:52
29. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:33:08 +13:20
30. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:33:24 +13:36
31. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:33:26 +13:38
32. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:33:28 +13:40
33. 26027 Merilin Saksing                      00:33:46 +13:58
33. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:33:46 +13:58
33. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:33:46 +13:58
36. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:34:45 +14:57
37. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:36:31 +16:43
38. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:37:05 +17:17
39. 18873 Jürgen Güsson                        00:38:14 +18:26
40. 29391 Timoti Kuusk              Tartu Hans 00:38:28 +18:40
41. 30703 Priit Kuusk                          00:38:32 +18:44
42.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:38:45 +18:57
43. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:38:53 +19:05
44.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:38:59 +19:11
45. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:39:17 +19:29
46.     0 Ave Mägi                             00:39:42 +19:54
46.     0 Hanna Renata Kottise                 00:39:42 +19:54
46. 21234 Egert Aalde                          00:39:42 +19:54
49. 34308 Marge Raiski                         00:40:02 +20:14
50. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:40:03 +20:15
51. 34309 Siim Mumm                            00:40:05 +20:17
52. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:40:08 +20:20
53. 16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK 00:40:20 +20:32
54. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:40:22 +20:34
55.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:41:23 +21:35
56. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:42:00 +22:12
57.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:42:15 +22:27
58. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:42:49 +23:01
59.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:42:52 +23:04
60. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:44:17 +24:29
61.     0 Laura Laiv                           00:44:23 +24:35
61.  7035 Kadri Ustav               KK DAIGO   00:44:23 +24:35
63. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:44:55 +25:07
64. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:45:48 +26:00
65. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:45:49 +26:01
66. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           00:46:09 +26:21
67. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:46:44 +26:56
68. 10197 Kaili Laansalu            Tartu Ülik 00:47:03 +27:15
69.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:52 +28:04
70. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:48:18 +28:30
71. 15763 Jaan-Eerik Past                      00:50:13 +30:25
72. 34691 Martin Peedosk                       00:50:16 +30:28
73.     0 Rebeka Mändaru                       00:50:20 +30:32
74. 34677 Lumikki Liias                        00:50:21 +30:33
74. 34676 Luisa Miia Kikas                     00:50:21 +30:33
76. 33167 Kertu Teras                          00:52:25 +32:37
77. 27823 Eliisa Lehtme             Tartu Jaan 00:52:27 +32:39
78.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:52:56 +33:08
79. 34662 Kristi Umalas                        00:54:40 +34:52
80. 29414 Riko Volts                           00:55:14 +35:26
81. 28553 Robin-Urmas Orula                    00:56:32 +36:44
82. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:57:55 +38:07
82. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:57:55 +38:07
84. 33522 Anu Vink                             00:58:02 +38:14
85.     0 Viktoria Grau                        00:58:09 +38:21
86.     0 Hanna Saara Hiir                     01:05:27 +45:39
87.     0 Geili Meigas                         01:05:29 +45:41
88.     0 Lisete-Triin Laidvee                 01:05:31 +45:43
89.     0 Rasmus Rikand                        01:26:25 +66:37
90.     0 Marten Metsküla                      01:26:27 +66:39
91.     0 Rait Aljasmets                       01:26:28 +66:40
92. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        01:46:40 +86:52
93. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       01:46:41 +86:53
94. 33912 Jane Jairus                          01:46:44 +86:56
95. 29395 Hermen Mugu                          02:05:26 +105:38
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:14:43
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:15:36 +00:53
 3. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:15:51 +01:08
 4. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       00:17:26 +02:43
 5. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:17:43 +03:00
 6. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:18:31 +03:48
 7. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:18:59 +04:16
 8. 34370 Ave Seim                             00:19:55 +05:12
 9. 13090 Mait Luidalepp            AS REGIO   00:20:02 +05:19
10. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:20:48 +06:05
11. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:27 +06:44
12. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:21:49 +07:06
13. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:23:02 +08:19
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:23:08 +08:25
15. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:23:26 +08:43
16.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:23:45 +09:02
17. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:24:51 +10:08
18. 31556 Marta-Liisa Aave                     00:27:05 +12:22
19. 34697 Mairon Aave                          00:27:10 +12:27
20. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:28:19 +13:36
21. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:28:38 +13:55
22. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:28:46 +14:03
23.     0 Liisa Müür                JOKA       00:28:53 +14:10
24. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       00:30:15 +15:32
25. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:30:27 +15:44
26.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:30:50 +16:07
27. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:31:31 +16:48
28.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:31:35 +16:52
29.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:46 +17:03
30. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:35:02 +20:19
31. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 00:35:19 +20:36
31. 34239 Marrit Kanna                         00:35:19 +20:36
33.     0 Kasper Rudenko                       00:38:01 +23:18
34. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:38:03 +23:20
35. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:38:08 +23:25
36. 34688 Aare Jaemaa                          00:38:22 +23:39
37. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:38:36 +23:53
38. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:43:03 +28:20
39.     0 Tevon Põldots                        00:43:12 +28:29
40.     0 Villem Järvik                        00:43:19 +28:36
41.     0 Ruuben Reis                          00:43:26 +28:43
42.     0 Mattias Põvvat                       00:43:28 +28:45
43.     0 Mihkel Saage                         00:43:30 +28:47
44. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:43:48 +29:05
45.     0 Mari-Ly Mällaru                      00:44:43 +30:00
46.     0 Daniel Šerman                        00:45:23 +30:40
47. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:49:07 +34:24
48. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:49:36 +34:53
49. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:49:48 +35:05
50. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       00:52:06 +37:23
51. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         00:52:07 +37:24
52. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  00:52:14 +37:31
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:08:13
 2. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:08:24 +00:11
 3. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:09:38 +01:25
 4. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:10:23 +02:10
 5. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:11:53 +03:40
 6. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:12:02 +03:49
 7. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:12:06 +03:53
 8. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:13:03 +04:50
 9. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:13:17 +05:04
10. 34223 Mark Emil Petersen                   00:14:07 +05:54
11. 34698 Emilia Padar                         00:14:26 +06:13
12. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:15:49 +07:36
13. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:17:14 +09:01
14. 34694 Sonja Riimaa                         00:17:29 +09:16
15. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:17:41 +09:28
16. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:18:08 +09:55
17. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:18:33 +10:20
18.     0 Robert Gross                         00:19:27 +11:14
19. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:20:33 +12:20
19.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:20:33 +12:20
21.     0 Kärt Tammur                          00:21:02 +12:49
22.     0 Kaspar Tammur                        00:21:06 +12:53
23. 19699 Maria Uksov                          00:21:27 +13:14
23. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:21:27 +13:14
25. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:21:34 +13:21
26. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:21:41 +13:28
27. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:21:51 +13:38
28. 31663 Annely Kuu                           00:22:20 +14:07
29. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:22:26 +14:13
30.     0 Aleks Uksov                          00:23:00 +14:47
31. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:24:17 +16:04
32. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:25:00 +16:47
33. 34678 Janne Pavelson                       00:27:59 +19:46
34. 34689 Elisabeth Keir                       00:28:22 +20:09
35. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:29:44 +21:31
36.     0 Gustav Pipar                         00:31:44 +23:31
37. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:32:38 +24:25
38. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:33:06 +24:53
39. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:33:12 +24:59
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:27:49 24p
 2.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:41:23 24p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:55:14 24p
 4. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:01:49 24p
 5. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       00:32:29 23p
 6. 15361 Henry Räppo                          00:30:46 22p
 7. 34687 Kevin Vabaorg                        00:30:50 22p
 8. 34008 Kateryna Peikova                     00:37:48 22p
 9.     0 Dorel Curtescu                       00:40:38 22p
10.     0 Mia Grosthal                         01:16:09 22p
11.     0 Elina Pärnapuu                       01:16:10 22p
12.     0 Fransesca Caputo                     01:37:01 22p
13.     0 Merit Ots                            01:37:04 22p
14.     0 Katariina Liim                       01:37:10 22p
15. 29384 Heikki Mugu                          01:58:18 22p
16.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:25:09 21p
17. 28063 Rauno Kuusemets                      00:36:50 21p
18. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:37:53 21p
19.     0 Mattias Pett                         01:13:38 21p
20. 34681 Sven Marcus Mändmets                 00:40:16 20p
21.     0 Elis Maarja Aardevälja               00:43:53 20p
22. 33847 Eliise Marta Einpaul                 00:44:04 20p
23. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:46:51 20p
24.     0 Mihkel Täpsi                         00:41:12 17p
25. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:54:59 17p
26.     0 Karolina Pintšuk                     01:20:15 15p
27.     0 Sofia Pikk                           01:20:23 15p
28.     0 Liis Marleen Kruuse                  01:15:09 14p
28.     0 Laureena Kull                        01:15:09 14p
30. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:27:16 12p
31. 34699 Laura Luppa                          00:57:25 12p
31.     0 Vivian Soodla                        00:57:25 12p
33. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:31:29 11p
34. 28113 Tõnu Taal                            00:31:39 11p
35. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:34:13 11p
36. 34671 Grete Rääk                           00:39:33 10p
37.     0 Eliise Mäks                          00:39:40 10p
38. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:36:39 8p
38. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:36:39 8p
40.     0 Rasmus Hurt                          00:10:44 7p
40.     0 Lisbet Hurt                          00:10:44 7p
42. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:36:10 7p
43.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:32 7p
44. 34669 Kätriin Kingumets                    00:13:58 2p
44.     0 Elisabeth Jürisson                   00:13:58 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 09.09.2020 22:03:39 MTÜ Seiklushunt