Seiklushundi päevak - Räni

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:22:41
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:25:01 +02:20
 3. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:25:51 +03:10
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:27:23 +04:42
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:27:29 +04:48
 6.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:27:31 +04:50
 7. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:27:45 +05:04
 8.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:28:13 +05:32
 9.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:28:38 +05:57
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:28:41 +06:00
11. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:29:14 +06:33
12.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:29:25 +06:44
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:29:49 +07:08
14. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:29:55 +07:14
15.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:30:09 +07:28
16.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:30:23 +07:42
17.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:30:35 +07:54
18.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:30:43 +08:02
19.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:31:00 +08:19
20.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:31:06 +08:25
21.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:31:15 +08:34
22. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:31:21 +08:40
23.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:51 +09:10
24. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:32:00 +09:19
25. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:32:06 +09:25
26.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:32:34 +09:53
27. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:32:41 +10:00
28. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:33:00 +10:19
29.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:33:07 +10:26
30. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:33:10 +10:29
31. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:33:13 +10:32
32. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:33:18 +10:37
33. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:34:15 +11:34
34. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:34:21 +11:40
35.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:34:30 +11:49
36. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:34:34 +11:53
37.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:34:47 +12:06
38. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:34:50 +12:09
39.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:34:54 +12:13
40.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:34:56 +12:15
41. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:35:01 +12:20
42. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:35:07 +12:26
43.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:35:14 +12:33
44. 33431 Meelis Sulg                          00:35:23 +12:42
45. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:35:56 +13:15
46. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:36:16 +13:35
47. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:36:18 +13:37
48. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:36:38 +13:57
49. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:36:44 +14:03
50.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:36:50 +14:09
51. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:36:59 +14:18
52. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:37:05 +14:24
53.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:37:42 +15:01
54. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:38:02 +15:21
55. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:38:29 +15:48
56.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:38:30 +15:49
57. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:38:58 +16:17
58.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:39:34 +16:53
59. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:39:48 +17:07
60. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:39:59 +17:18
61. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:40:13 +17:32
62.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:40:22 +17:41
63.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:40:28 +17:47
64. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:41:08 +18:27
65.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:41:19 +18:38
66.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:41:57 +19:16
67. 34398 Dmitry  Panchenko                    00:42:24 +19:43
68. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:42:36 +19:55
69. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:42:59 +20:18
70. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:43:22 +20:41
71. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:43:24 +20:43
72. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:43:42 +21:01
73. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:43:43 +21:02
74. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:43:45 +21:04
75. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:43:52 +21:11
76. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:44:29 +21:48
76.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:44:29 +21:48
78. 34408 Taavo Tähtjärv                       00:44:39 +21:58
79. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:44:40 +21:59
80. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:44:51 +22:10
81.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:44:58 +22:17
82. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:45:06 +22:25
83. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:45:08 +22:27
84. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:45:29 +22:48
85. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:45:31 +22:50
86. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:45:52 +23:11
87.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:45:59 +23:18
88.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:46:06 +23:25
89. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:46:40 +23:59
90. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:46:58 +24:17
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:47:15 +24:34
92. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:47:40 +24:59
93. 30703 Priit Kuusk                          00:47:43 +25:02
94. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:47:49 +25:08
95. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:48:11 +25:30
96. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:48:45 +26:04
97.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:48:46 +26:05
98.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:48:49 +26:08
99. 34683 Elo Maria Pauman                     00:48:58 +26:17
100. 19323 Erki Vellama                         00:49:07 +26:26
101. 15361 Henry Räppo               LÜG        00:49:14 +26:33
102.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:49:52 +27:11
103. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:49:58 +27:17
104.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:50:15 +27:34
105.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:50:37 +27:56
106. 34687 Kevin Vabaorg                        00:50:38 +27:57
107.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:50:46 +28:05
108. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:51:06 +28:25
109. 33252 Markus-Oliver Tamm        Reach-U    00:51:35 +28:54
109. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:51:35 +28:54
111.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:51:50 +29:09
112.     0 Liivika Paas                         00:52:08 +29:27
113.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:52:12 +29:31
114. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:52:22 +29:41
115.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:07 +30:26
116. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:53:26 +30:45
117. 11896 Mattias Pihu              Katoliku   00:53:42 +31:01
118.     0 Andri Kutsar                         00:53:46 +31:05
119.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:54:20 +31:39
120. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:55:04 +32:23
121. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:55:07 +32:26
122. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:55:09 +32:28
123. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:55:54 +33:13
124. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:56:11 +33:30
125. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:57:01 +34:20
126. 34705 Laura Moppel                         00:57:20 +34:39
127. 34703 Keidi Paldis                         00:57:21 +34:40
128.     0 Kristjan Ling                        00:58:25 +35:44
129. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:58:44 +36:03
130.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:59:58 +37:17
131. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 01:00:17 +37:36
132. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 01:00:41 +38:00
133.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:01:12 +38:31
134. 34690 Rebeka Mändar                        01:01:14 +38:33
135. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 01:01:43 +39:02
136.     0 Magnar Maibach                       01:02:04 +39:23
137. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       01:02:16 +39:35
138. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:02:51 +40:10
139. 34772 Seren Saar                           01:05:22 +42:41
140.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:05:35 +42:54
141. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:07:04 +44:23
142.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:07:24 +44:43
143. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        01:08:45 +46:04
144. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:08:47 +46:06
145. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:08:58 +46:17
146. 34208 Tiit Oja                             01:10:24 +47:43
147.  5780 Inga-Reet Rätsep          TÜ         01:10:48 +48:07
148.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:11:16 +48:35
149. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:12:52 +50:11
150. 34765 Taavet Palmiste                      01:13:00 +50:19
151. 34783 Raiko Ramul                          01:13:03 +50:22
152. 12632 Alo Altement                         01:13:11 +50:30
153. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 01:13:18 +50:37
154. 33419 Sirje Raja                           01:15:55 +53:14
155. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:16:01 +53:20
156.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:18:23 +55:42
157. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:19:44 +57:03
158.     0 Andreei Urm                          01:20:18 +57:37
159.     0 Maria Urm                            01:20:34 +57:53
160. 25972 Irmen Noormaa                        01:22:40 +59:59
161. 34788 Mattias Pett                         01:26:54 +64:13
162.     0 Romili Vakk                          01:27:18 +64:37
163.     0 Tauri Ehasalu                        01:27:20 +64:39
164. 34701 Henri  Veiksalu                      01:28:16 +65:35
165. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:30:25 +67:44
166.     0 Katriin Jagomägi                     01:30:26 +67:45
167.     0 Laura-Lisette Kangur                 01:30:27 +67:46
168. 17195 Marta Emili Teller                   01:30:32 +67:51
169.     0 Kertu Roomere                        01:30:51 +68:10
170.     0 Kadi Lääs                            01:30:56 +68:15
171. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:33:33 +70:52
172. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:33:36 +70:55
173. 34779 Ave Mägi                             01:34:27 +71:46
174.     0 Sireli Kütt                          01:34:35 +71:54
175. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  01:35:50 +73:09
175. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          01:35:50 +73:09
177.     0 Laura Tammerand                      01:36:27 +73:46
177. 34695 Michell Luik              Seiklushun 01:36:27 +73:46
179.     0 Magdalena Kozlova                    01:40:05 +77:24
180.     0 Hanna-Stiina Niljukov                01:42:28 +79:47
181. 34665 Elo Nael                  Tartu Hans 01:43:29 +80:48
181. 34663 Lisanna Marmor            Tartu Hans 01:43:29 +80:48
181. 34768 Martha Võro                          01:43:29 +80:48
184.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:43:47 +81:06
185. 33923 Minna Tuulikki Hamunen               01:51:07 +88:26
186. 28553 Robin-Urmas Orula                    01:54:52 +92:11
187.     0 Tanel Oja                            01:56:25 +93:44
188.     0 Emili Pärnsin                        01:56:34 +93:53
188.     0 Janeli Heinonen                      01:56:34 +93:53
190.     0 Kirke Prii                           02:37:19 +134:38
191.     0 ?? Lumi                              02:45:03 +142:22
192. 34706 Annaliisa Rebane                     03:04:02 +161:21
193. 34775 Heleri Tammemägi                     03:05:37 +162:56
194. 34778 Rasmus Politanov                     03:05:43 +163:02
195. 34776 Annabel Jürgenson                    03:05:48 +163:07
    27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:21:27
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:21:37 +00:10
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:23 +00:56
 4.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:25:37 +04:10
 5. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:26:12 +04:45
 6. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:26:16 +04:49
 7.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:26:18 +04:51
 8. 34708 Margus Padar                         00:27:25 +05:58
 9. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:28:56 +07:29
10.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:02 +07:35
11. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:29:28 +08:01
12. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:29:52 +08:25
13. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:31:15 +09:48
14. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:34:50 +13:23
15. 29715 Kurmet Kolk               Tartu Kato 00:34:56 +13:29
16. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:36:42 +15:15
17.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:36:51 +15:24
18.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:37:16 +15:49
19. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:37:17 +15:50
20. 18873 Jürgen Güsson                        00:37:34 +16:07
21. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:37:59 +16:32
22.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:38:00 +16:33
23. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:38:45 +17:18
24. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 00:39:46 +18:19
25. 34370 Ave Seim                             00:40:03 +18:36
26. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:40:27 +19:00
27.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:41:58 +20:31
28. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:42:33 +21:06
29. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:43:10 +21:43
30. 34239 Marrit Kanna                         00:43:11 +21:44
31.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         00:43:16 +21:49
32.     0 Kadri Petersel                       00:44:14 +22:47
33. 34785 Betti Vals                           00:44:15 +22:48
34. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:44:24 +22:57
35. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       00:44:46 +23:19
36. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:44:58 +23:31
37. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:45:40 +24:13
38. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:45:53 +24:26
39. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 00:45:55 +24:28
39.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:45:55 +24:28
41.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:06 +24:39
42.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:46:55 +25:28
43. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:47:20 +25:53
44. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:47:51 +26:24
45.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:48:46 +27:19
46. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:49:44 +28:17
47. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 00:49:55 +28:28
48. 33522 Anu Vink                             00:54:30 +33:03
49. 30993 Erika Lille                          00:55:27 +34:00
49. 31150 Urmas Muser               Nortal AS  00:55:27 +34:00
51. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:56:27 +35:00
52. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:57:35 +36:08
53. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:57:36 +36:09
54. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:59:21 +37:54
55.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:29 +39:02
56. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      01:01:12 +39:45
57. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      01:02:00 +40:33
58. 30998 Kerli Plato               Eesti Maaü 01:02:04 +40:37
59. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       01:02:57 +41:30
60. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:03:48 +42:21
61.     0 Egge Haiba                           01:04:23 +42:56
62. 24246 Kai Kalda                            01:04:31 +43:04
63. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:11:34 +50:07
64. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 01:22:32 +61:05
65.     0 Andri Arak                           01:45:34 +84:07
66.     0 Sandro Arak                          01:45:38 +84:11
    34787 Herman Mugu                          DQ      
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:15:36
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:15:37 +00:01
 3. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:18:54 +03:18
 4. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:19:45 +04:09
 5. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:19:55 +04:19
 6. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Tartu      00:21:03 +05:27
 7.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:21:46 +06:10
 7. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:21:46 +06:10
 9. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:22:01 +06:25
10. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:22:32 +06:56
11. 30609 Triin Evard                          00:23:16 +07:40
12. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:23:57 +08:21
13. 34697 Mairon Aave                          00:24:32 +08:56
14. 34782 Henri Tagel                          00:25:13 +09:37
15. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:25:43 +10:07
16. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:25:52 +10:16
17.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:00 +11:24
18.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:27:12 +11:36
19. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:28:08 +12:32
20. 34402 Moonika Muuga                        00:28:12 +12:36
21. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:28:24 +12:48
22. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:28:29 +12:53
23. 34028 Marta Kaldmaa                        00:29:28 +13:52
24. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:29:50 +14:14
25. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:30:18 +14:42
26. 34794 Sten Erik Veskilt                    00:30:32 +14:56
27. 34793 Markus Lall                          00:30:36 +15:00
28. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:31:11 +15:35
29.     0 Ilona Mõtt                           00:31:37 +16:01
30. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:31:43 +16:07
31. 34792 Mihkel Oppar                         00:31:48 +16:12
32. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:31:52 +16:16
33. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:56 +18:20
34.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:33:59 +18:23
35. 34796 Elina Pärnapuu                       00:34:25 +18:49
36. 34795 Eerika Hanikat                       00:34:33 +18:57
37. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:34:36 +19:00
38.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:04 +19:28
39. 29399 Harry Kurg                           00:36:02 +20:26
40. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:37:18 +21:42
41. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:37:59 +22:23
42.     0 Liisa Müür                           00:38:11 +22:35
42. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:38:11 +22:35
44.     0 Karina Paulman                       00:38:13 +22:37
45. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:38:36 +23:00
46. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu                   00:39:36 +24:00
47. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:43:14 +27:38
48. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:43:25 +27:49
49. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:43:30 +27:54
49. 34678 Janne Pavelson            Katoliku   00:43:30 +27:54
51. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:44:56 +29:20
52. 30761 Õie Reinkubjas            Vormsi koo 00:45:10 +29:34
53. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:45:28 +29:52
54. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:45:32 +29:56
55. 30886 Margit Järvik                        00:45:39 +30:03
56. 33912 Jane Jairus                          00:45:42 +30:06
57. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:46:00 +30:24
57. 34780 Robert Gross                         00:46:00 +30:24
59. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:47:00 +31:24
60. 28113 Tõnu Taal                            00:47:21 +31:45
61.     0 Mare Käärik                          00:49:13 +33:37
62.     0 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:50:59 +35:23
63. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:51:30 +35:54
64. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:51:45 +36:09
65. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:51:49 +36:13
66. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    01:00:17 +44:41
67.     0 Daniel Šerman                        01:00:43 +45:07
68. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         01:03:49 +48:13
69. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  01:03:53 +48:17
70. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          01:05:40 +50:04
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:08:28
 2. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:08:33 +00:05
 3. 18018 Madli Siimsaare           Võru       00:09:27 +00:59
 4. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:10:09 +01:41
 5. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:10:13 +01:45
 6. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:10:37 +02:09
 7. 31556 Marta-Liisa Aave                     00:11:38 +03:10
 8. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:11:46 +03:18
 8. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:11:46 +03:18
10. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:12:12 +03:44
11. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:12:13 +03:45
12. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:12:32 +04:04
13. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:13:09 +04:41
14. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:14:21 +05:53
15. 33955 Roman Henrik  Kaufmann               00:14:41 +06:13
16. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:15:19 +06:51
17. 34256 Saara Sikk                           00:15:20 +06:52
18. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:15:30 +07:02
19. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:15:40 +07:12
20. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:16:06 +07:38
21.     0 Lisbet Hurt                          00:16:39 +08:11
21.     0 Rasmus Hurt                          00:16:39 +08:11
23.     0 Paul Erik Padar                      00:17:49 +09:21
24. 34698 Emilia Padar                         00:17:55 +09:27
25. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:17:56 +09:28
26.     0 Lukas Aviste                         00:17:57 +09:29
27.     0 Klaara Aviste                        00:18:01 +09:33
28. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:18:47 +10:19
29. 33371 Kirke Uudeberg                       00:18:49 +10:21
30. 33370 Mariann Uudeberg                     00:18:52 +10:24
31.     0 Oliver Voika                         00:18:55 +10:27
32. 34505 Johann Kiviselg                      00:20:08 +11:40
33. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:20:14 +11:46
34. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg                      00:20:35 +12:07
35.     0 Tiiu Taal                            00:20:47 +12:19
36. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:21:04 +12:36
37. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:21:36 +13:08
38. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:21:55 +13:27
39. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:22:16 +13:48
40. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:22:49 +14:21
41.     0 Remi Küünarpuu                       00:22:54 +14:26
42. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:23:21 +14:53
43. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:23:25 +14:57
44. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:24:07 +15:39
45. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:24:13 +15:45
46. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:25:02 +16:34
47. 31665 Miia Ketriin Muru                    00:25:08 +16:40
48. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:25:09 +16:41
49. 34689 Elisabeth Keir                       00:28:45 +20:17
50. 34740 Aleks Uksov                          00:32:41 +24:13
51. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:45:14 +36:46
52.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:56:24 +47:56
    32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R DQ      
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         00:45:39 25p
 2. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:01:37 25p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:31 23p
 4. 34770 Marten Käärd                         02:11:46 23p
 5.     0 Kertu Nahksepp                       00:32:58 22p
 6.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:34:13 22p
 7.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:42:10 22p
 8. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:51:10 22p
 8. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:51:10 22p
10. 34682 Sara-Maia Liiv                       01:16:10 22p
11. 34771 Sandra Merilaine                     02:11:52 22p
12.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:00 21p
13.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:34:14 21p
14. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:11:28 21p
15. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:33:13 20p
16.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:36:27 20p
17. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:51 20p
18.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:19 20p
19. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:56:26 20p
20.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:59:40 20p
21. 34691 Martin Peedosk                       01:01:15 20p
22. 34308 Marge Raiski                         01:03:14 20p
23.     0 Kevin Varzin                         01:06:12 20p
24. 34773 Marcus Reemets                       02:23:12 20p
25. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:35:25 19p
26. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:47:08 19p
27. 15704 Anneli Likk                          00:50:03 19p
28.     0 Sirli Likk                           00:51:08 19p
29.  5630 Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü 01:13:06 19p
30. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:27:28 19p
30. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     01:27:28 19p
32.     0 Mattias Kaudne                       01:30:02 19p
33. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:28 18p
34. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:33:41 18p
35.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:38:45 18p
36. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   01:06:55 18p
37. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   01:07:50 18p
38.     0 Henri Tanila                         01:11:17 18p
39. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:20:07 18p
40. 34152 Piret Sütt                           01:20:10 18p
41. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:27:30 18p
42. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:28:09 18p
43.     0 Aljar Kirsipuu                       01:38:44 18p
44. 34790 Sergo Vaher                          02:23:04 18p
45. 31387 Kätliin Maddi                        02:23:06 18p
46. 34791 Eike Kangur                          02:23:07 18p
47.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:37:28 17p
48. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:49:40 17p
49. 34786 Heiki Mugu                           00:54:46 17p
49. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:54:46 17p
51. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:00:36 17p
52. 17198 Marin Emma Teller         Lasteaed K 02:53:31 17p
53.     0 Karolina Pintsuk                     02:53:33 17p
54.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:31:46 16p
55.     0 Martin Liiskmann                     00:41:44 16p
56.  3468 Vaido Martinson                      00:42:31 16p
57.     0 Ander Atškasov                       01:00:37 16p
58. 29391 Timoti Kuusk              Tartu Hans 01:12:24 16p
59. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:34:26 14p
60. 34769 Henri Marten Kelt                    01:14:22 14p
61. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       01:14:28 14p
62. 34710 Carolyn Vahi                         02:09:44 14p
63. 34709 Liisbet Apsolon                      02:10:57 14p
64.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:51:50 13p
65.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:21:25 12p
66. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:25:18 12p
67. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:25:20 12p
68. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:45:57 12p
69.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:16:09 11p
70.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:25:55 10p
71. 34781 Tevon Põldots                        00:28:16 10p
72. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:29:19 10p
73.     0 Kaspar Tammur                        00:32:40 9p
74.     0 Kärt Tammur                          00:32:48 9p
75.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:21 8p
76.     0 Marie Suuroja                        00:12:14 6p
77. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:14:47 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.09.2020 21:27:04 MTÜ Seiklushunt