Seiklushundi päevak - Lähte

30.09.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:25:03
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:26:07 +01:04
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:26:40 +01:37
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:56 +01:53
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:57 +01:54
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:27:09 +02:06
 7. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:27:22 +02:19
 8. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:27:37 +02:34
 9.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:27:54 +02:51
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:28:45 +03:42
11. 109999 Mihkel Puusepp                       00:29:14 +04:11
12. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:29:17 +04:14
13. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:29:18 +04:15
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:29:33 +04:30
15.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:29:34 +04:31
16. 15361 Henry Räppo               LÜG        00:30:21 +05:18
17. 34687 Kevin Vabaorg                        00:30:22 +05:19
18.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:30:32 +05:29
19. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:30:47 +05:44
20.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:30:50 +05:47
21.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:31:00 +05:57
22.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:31:17 +06:14
23.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:31:21 +06:18
24.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:31:23 +06:20
25. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:31:40 +06:37
26. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:42 +06:39
27. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:31:45 +06:42
28. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:31:49 +06:46
29.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:32:02 +06:59
30. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:32:15 +07:12
31. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:32:21 +07:18
32. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:32:26 +07:23
33. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:32:42 +07:39
34. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:32:48 +07:45
35. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:32:56 +07:53
36.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:33:01 +07:58
37. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:33:07 +08:04
38.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:33:28 +08:25
39. 11285 Rasmus Saame              R-komando  00:33:31 +08:28
40.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:33:35 +08:32
41.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:33:41 +08:38
42.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:33:58 +08:55
43.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:34:15 +09:12
44. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:34:21 +09:18
45. 33431 Meelis Sulg                          00:34:36 +09:33
46. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:34:49 +09:46
47.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:35:05 +10:02
48. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:35:21 +10:18
49.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:35:40 +10:37
49. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:35:40 +10:37
51.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:35:48 +10:45
52.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:35:56 +10:53
53. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:36:02 +10:59
54. 33921 Oliver Kruusamägi                    00:36:15 +11:12
55. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:36:16 +11:13
56. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:36:19 +11:16
57.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:36:28 +11:25
58. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:36:34 +11:31
59.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:36:52 +11:49
60. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:36:56 +11:53
61.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:36:57 +11:54
62. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:37:06 +12:03
63. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:37:07 +12:04
63. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:37:07 +12:04
65. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:37:12 +12:09
66.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:37:29 +12:26
67. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:37:30 +12:27
68.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:37:41 +12:38
69.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:37:45 +12:42
70. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:37:48 +12:45
71.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:38:17 +13:14
72.  4964 Mihkel Kree               KFV        00:38:27 +13:24
73. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:38:32 +13:29
74. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:38:33 +13:30
75.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:38:50 +13:47
76.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:38:55 +13:52
77. 11910 Vahur Teller                         00:39:18 +14:15
78. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:39:26 +14:23
79.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:39:27 +14:24
80.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:39:37 +14:34
81.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:49 +14:46
82. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:40:00 +14:57
83. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:40:03 +15:00
84.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:40:45 +15:42
85. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:41:07 +16:04
86. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:41:19 +16:16
87. 19699 Maria Uksov                          00:41:22 +16:19
88. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:41:56 +16:53
89.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:06 +17:03
90. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:42:32 +17:29
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:42:33 +17:30
92.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ         00:42:35 +17:32
93. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:42:47 +17:44
94.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:43:11 +18:08
95. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:43:25 +18:22
96. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:43:32 +18:29
97. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:43:33 +18:30
98.     0 Liivika Paas                         00:43:38 +18:35
99. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:43:46 +18:43
100.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:43:52 +18:49
101. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:44:02 +18:59
102.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:44:04 +19:01
103. 32058 Karl Robert Kuum          Tartu Ülik 00:44:34 +19:31
104. 34695 Michell Luik              Seiklushun 00:44:38 +19:35
105. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:44:55 +19:52
106. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:44:58 +19:55
107. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:45:08 +20:05
108. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:45:29 +20:26
109. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:45:31 +20:28
110. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:45:33 +20:30
111. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:45:57 +20:54
112. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:46:03 +21:00
113. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           Swedbank   00:46:12 +21:09
114.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:46:16 +21:13
115. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:46:38 +21:35
116.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:46:41 +21:38
117.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:46:55 +21:52
118. 24125 Mart Eller                           00:46:56 +21:53
119. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:47:07 +22:04
120.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:47:11 +22:08
121.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:38 +22:35
122. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:47:39 +22:36
123.     0 Andri Arak                           00:47:55 +22:52
123. 34208 Tiit Oja                             00:47:55 +22:52
123.     0 Sandro Arak                          00:47:55 +22:52
126.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:48:10 +23:07
127. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:48:12 +23:09
128. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:48:13 +23:10
129. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:49:02 +23:59
130. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:49:15 +24:12
131. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:49:18 +24:15
132. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:49:46 +24:43
133. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:50:43 +25:40
133. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:50:43 +25:40
135. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 00:51:18 +26:15
136. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:51:35 +26:32
137. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:51:50 +26:47
138. 34703 Keidi Paldis                         00:52:09 +27:06
138. 34705 Laura Moppel                         00:52:09 +27:06
140. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:52:43 +27:40
141.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:52:57 +27:54
142. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:52:58 +27:55
143. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:53:11 +28:08
144. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:55:26 +30:23
145.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:55:49 +30:46
146. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 00:56:15 +31:12
147. 11909 Aivi Värv                            00:56:55 +31:52
148. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:56:56 +31:53
149.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:57:25 +32:22
150. 34691 Martin Peedosk                       00:57:28 +32:25
150. 34690 Rebeka Mändar                        00:57:28 +32:25
152.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:58:06 +33:03
153.     0 Rasmus Nikkel                        00:58:23 +33:20
154. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  00:58:29 +33:26
155.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:58:36 +33:33
156. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        00:58:37 +33:34
157.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:58:57 +33:54
158.     0 Siim Tammearu                        00:59:04 +34:01
159.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:00:24 +35:21
160. 34308 Marge Raiski                         01:03:09 +38:06
160. 34309 Siim Mumm                            01:03:09 +38:06
162. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   01:03:31 +38:28
162. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   01:03:31 +38:28
164. 109999 Timoti Kuusk                         01:03:33 +38:30
165. 34783 Raiko Ramul                          01:04:54 +39:51
166. 34765 Taavet Palmiste                      01:04:55 +39:52
167. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:07:04 +42:01
168. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:07:20 +42:17
169. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         01:09:06 +44:03
170.     0 Robin Puusepp                        01:09:36 +44:33
171.     0 Kender Jõemets                       01:10:00 +44:57
172.     0 Stenver Jõemets                      01:10:37 +45:34
173.     0 Remy Raid                            01:10:49 +45:46
174. 31385 Romi Loova                           01:11:28 +46:25
175.     0 Kristjan Ling                        01:13:02 +47:59
176.     0 Mihkel Brenner                       01:13:12 +48:09
177.     0 Sander Kohv                          01:14:54 +49:51
178.     0 Mia Viikmaa                          01:16:15 +51:12
179. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:16:50 +51:47
180. 33540 Kerol Sims                           01:22:42 +57:39
181.     0 Kirke Prii                           01:24:01 +58:58
182. 33167 Kertu Teras                          01:24:15 +59:12
183. 27823 Eliisa Lehtme             Tartu Jaan 01:24:18 +59:15
184.     0 Merit Häidkind                       01:24:20 +59:17
185.     0 Delisa Sivenkov                      01:27:04 +62:01
186.  5937 Kaivo Ilves                          01:29:55 +64:52
187.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:32:10 +67:07
188.     0 Anni Pavlov                          01:33:37 +68:34
189.     0 Rico Rannamets                       01:33:40 +68:37
190.     0 Martin Kietzer                       01:35:11 +70:08
191.     0 Andra Jundas                         01:35:14 +70:11
192. 31240 Emma Salusaar             Hansa Kool 01:35:24 +70:21
193.  9322 Anne Must                            01:35:38 +70:35
194.     0 Kaspar Vellend                       01:35:43 +70:40
195. 34857 Ingrid Reppo                         01:35:46 +70:43
196.     0 Karl Krister Kreegimäe               01:35:52 +70:49
197.     0 Henri Mattias Sims                   01:37:52 +72:49
198. 15784 Kaupo Sims                           01:37:54 +72:51
199. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:40:12 +75:09
200. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          01:45:40 +80:37
201. 34773 Marcus Reemets                       01:46:01 +80:58
202.     0 Siim Ilves                           01:46:21 +81:18
203.     0 Cristella Nõu                        01:46:53 +81:50
204. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:49:01 +83:58
205. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     01:49:05 +84:02
205. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:49:05 +84:02
207.     0 Merli Rausalu                        01:50:40 +85:37
208. 34830 Tiiu Sommer                          01:54:21 +89:18
209.     0 Carmella Kruus                       01:54:24 +89:21
210. 34831 Emma Teele Oole           Tartu Hans 01:54:28 +89:25
211. 34702 Victoria Grau                        01:54:57 +89:54
212.     0 Marcos Alekõrs                       02:07:18 +102:15
212.     0 Kaspar Kaasik                        02:07:18 +102:15
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:21:00
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:24:49 +03:49
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:29:52 +08:52
 4. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:29:59 +08:59
 5.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:31:09 +10:09
 6.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:32:17 +11:17
 7. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:32:25 +11:25
 8.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:32:34 +11:34
 9.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:33:23 +12:23
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:33:27 +12:27
11. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:34:02 +13:02
11. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:34:02 +13:02
13. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:34:06 +13:06
14. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:34:27 +13:27
15.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:34:39 +13:39
16.     0 Kaspar-Eerik Maarand                 00:35:04 +14:04
17.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:35:37 +14:37
18. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:36:13 +15:13
19. 34667 Kalle Daniel                         00:37:18 +16:18
20. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:38:52 +17:52
21. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:38:58 +17:58
22.  4532 Laura Kodres              OKH        00:39:07 +18:07
23. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:39:45 +18:45
24. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:40:03 +19:03
25. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:40:17 +19:17
26. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:40:39 +19:39
27. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:41:44 +20:44
28. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:42:18 +21:18
29.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:42:54 +21:54
30. 27827 Karmen Karja              Mart Reini 00:43:05 +22:05
31.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:43:21 +22:21
32. 30998 Kerli Plato               Eesti Maaü 00:43:37 +22:37
33. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:43:49 +22:49
34.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:44:24 +23:24
35. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:45:39 +24:39
36.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:45:40 +24:40
37. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:45:59 +24:59
38. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:48:42 +27:42
39.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:48:53 +27:53
40. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:49:12 +28:12
41. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 00:49:27 +28:27
42. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:49:29 +28:29
43. 34851 Artur Jõgi                           00:49:34 +28:34
44. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:50:24 +29:24
45.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:50:34 +29:34
46. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:52:50 +31:50
47.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:54:34 +33:34
48. 34001 Silver Metsatsirk                    00:56:29 +35:29
49. 33522 Anu Vink                             00:58:44 +37:44
50. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:58:59 +37:59
51.     0 Ege Haiba                            00:59:08 +38:08
52.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:01:50 +40:50
53. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 01:03:40 +42:40
54. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:05:02 +44:02
55. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:05:04 +44:04
56. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       01:08:20 +47:20
56. 33384 Piret Nagel                          01:08:20 +47:20
58.     0 Helen Avarlaid                       01:12:27 +51:27
59.     0 Kristofer Avarlaid                   01:12:30 +51:30
60. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:15:02 +54:02
61.     0 Mattias Kaudne                       01:16:39 +55:39
62.     0 Ander Otškasov                       01:17:53 +56:53
63.     0 Juhan Gregor Jõgi                    01:20:02 +59:02
63.     0 Anders Nõu                           01:20:02 +59:02
65. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       01:37:59 +76:59
66. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        01:38:41 +77:41
67. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         02:52:19 +151:19
68. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  02:52:20 +151:20
69. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       02:52:21 +151:21
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:14:20
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:34 +00:14
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:17:55 +03:35
 4. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:20:22 +06:02
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:21:16 +06:56
 6. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:21:47 +07:27
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:22:30 +08:10
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:24:41 +10:21
 9. 34040 Klaivert Tolmann                     00:25:23 +11:03
10.     0 Oliver Voika                         00:26:54 +12:34
11. 34370 Ave Seim                             00:27:18 +12:58
12. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:28:54 +14:34
13.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:29:48 +15:28
14. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:29:52 +15:32
15. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:29:53 +15:33
16.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:46 +16:26
17. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:31:53 +17:33
18. 34028 Marta Kaldmaa                        00:32:11 +17:51
19. 34050 Ferenc ?rof               Tabivere P 00:32:29 +18:09
20.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:32:45 +18:25
21. 34223 Mark Emil Petersen                   00:32:49 +18:29
22. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:33:33 +19:13
23. 31556 Marta-Liisa Aave                     00:33:59 +19:39
24. 34697 Mairon Aave                          00:34:06 +19:46
25.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        00:35:19 +20:59
26. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:36:22 +22:02
27.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:36:23 +22:03
27. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:36:23 +22:03
29. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:36:25 +22:05
30.     0 Katrin Kolk                          00:36:51 +22:31
31.     0 Kaisi Halapuu                        00:37:24 +23:04
32. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:38:24 +24:04
33. 29715 Kurmet Kolk               Tartu Kato 00:38:47 +24:27
34. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:39:20 +25:00
35. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:39:42 +25:22
36. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:39:54 +25:34
37.     0 Keit Mariet Jürgens                  00:40:29 +26:09
38. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:41:03 +26:43
39.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:44:33 +30:13
40. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:47:20 +33:00
41. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:47:26 +33:06
42.     0 Eha Grünvald                         00:48:25 +34:05
43.     0 Kristo Pokkinen                      00:49:31 +35:11
44.     0 Aaron Pani                           00:52:12 +37:52
45. 34249 Sulev Kivastik            34249      00:53:24 +39:04
46. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:57:39 +43:19
47.     0 Anna-Liis Klaos                      00:58:29 +44:09
48. 34400 Grethel Kiisk                        00:58:42 +44:22
49.     0 Liisa Poll                           00:58:51 +44:31
50.     0 Aleks Toomoja                        00:59:43 +45:23
51. 30703 Priit Kuusk                          00:59:59 +45:39
52. 34842 Henri Valdisoo            Tartu Hans 01:00:16 +45:56
53.     0 Eliise Pärsim                        01:01:14 +46:54
53.     0 Emili Pärsim                         01:01:14 +46:54
55.     0 Eliise Rööpman                       01:02:43 +48:23
55.     0 Emily Rööpman                        01:02:43 +48:23
57. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:02:53 +48:33
58. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       01:07:47 +53:27
59. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 01:12:15 +57:55
60. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 01:12:16 +57:56
61.     0 Mihkel Allas                         01:32:23 +78:03
61.     0 Sebastian Kotkas                     01:32:23 +78:03
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34305 Sigvrid  Soots                       00:05:46
 1.     0 Karmen Bruus                         00:05:46 +00:00
 3.     0 Susan Siimus                         00:09:10 +03:24
 4. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:09:28 +03:42
 4. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:09:28 +03:42
 6. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:09:42 +03:56
 7. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:10:41 +04:55
 8. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:10:59 +05:13
 8. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:10:59 +05:13
10. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:12:03 +06:17
11. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:12:46 +07:00
12.     0 Klara Padar                          00:13:01 +07:15
13. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:13:06 +07:20
14.     0 Emili Padar                          00:13:20 +07:34
15.     0 Eliisabet Padar                      00:13:23 +07:37
16.     0 Raimond Leima                        00:13:31 +07:45
16.     0 Paul Erik Padar                      00:13:31 +07:45
18. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:13:54 +08:08
19. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:13:59 +08:13
20.     0 Lukas Padar                          00:14:03 +08:17
21. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:14:18 +08:32
22. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:15:58 +10:12
23. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:16:41 +10:55
24. 34689 Elisabeth Keir                       00:16:54 +11:08
25. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:17:01 +11:15
26. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:17:43 +11:57
27. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:18:07 +12:21
28. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:18:25 +12:39
29.     0 Stefan William Petersen              00:18:42 +12:56
30. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:18:50 +13:04
31. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:19:33 +13:47
32. 31886 Hugo Kala                            00:23:16 +17:30
33. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:23:20 +17:34
34.     0 Liisbet Hurt                         00:23:31 +17:45
35. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:23:34 +17:48
36.     0 Rasmus Hurt                          00:23:49 +18:03
37. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:24:01 +18:15
38.     0 Karl Oskar Kalamees                  00:25:22 +19:36
39. 10274 Ott Kalamees              Eesti Maaü 00:25:38 +19:52
40.     0 Eliise Vagula                        00:26:23 +20:37
41. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:28:27 +22:41
42. 29244 Liise Anton               Seiklushun 00:28:43 +22:57
43. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:29:10 +23:24
44. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:30:09 +24:23
45. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:36:17 +30:31
46. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:36:42 +30:56
47. 34740 Aleks Uksov                          00:38:29 +32:43
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:54:44 23p
 2. 11315 Jaspar Jõesalu            Peko       00:44:35 22p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:28 22p
 4.     0 Erko Subbi                           01:34:58 22p
 5.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:25:26 21p
 6.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:31:44 21p
 7.     0 Eerik Kaldjärv                       00:56:43 21p
 8.     0 Kertu-Kätliin Kase                   01:32:06 21p
 9.     0 Jessica Juhkam                       01:35:31 21p
10. 34788 Mattias Pett                         01:45:26 21p
11. 34681 Sven Marcus Mändmets                 01:50:28 21p
12. 34779 Ave Mägi                             00:54:37 20p
13. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:56:16 20p
14.     0 David Tali                           00:56:31 20p
15. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       01:11:53 19p
16.     0 Janeli Heinonen                      01:38:06 19p
17. 34708 Margus Padar                         00:33:26 18p
18.     0 Ave Aviste                           00:33:29 18p
19.     0 Virve Vihmann                        01:04:54 18p
20.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:34:12 17p
21. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Descartes  00:40:25 17p
22. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:48:53 17p
23.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:49:46 17p
24.     0 Tanel Oja                            01:39:51 17p
25. 34049 Elis Maarja Aardevälja    Tabivere P 00:41:45 16p
26. 34787 Herman Mugu                          00:45:22 16p
27.     0 Marin Reinberg                       00:46:19 16p
27.     0 Viktoria Kovbasnjuk                  00:46:19 16p
29. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:56:25 16p
30.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:08:59 15p
30. 33117 Kalev Martin Luks                    01:08:59 15p
32. 33118 Lembit Johannes Luks                 01:09:06 15p
33.     0 Romet Metsaste                       00:52:45 14p
33.     0 Rasmus Proovel                       00:52:45 14p
35. 31924 Marek Raid                           01:00:17 14p
36. 33912 Jane Jairus                          01:03:02 14p
37.     0 Joosep Sütt                          01:20:32 14p
38. 34152 Piret Sütt                           01:20:35 14p
38. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      01:20:35 14p
40. 34710 Carolyn Vahi                         02:09:53 14p
41. 34709 Liisbet Apsolon                      02:09:56 14p
42. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:50:09 13p
43. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:50:10 13p
44.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:57:35 13p
45. 33055 Lennart Reppo                        01:09:25 13p
46. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  01:09:28 13p
47. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 01:09:31 13p
48.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:26:51 11p
49. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:27:23 11p
50. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu                   00:45:02 11p
51. 34405 Sirel Selbak                         01:00:36 10p
52. 34406 Jasmiin Selbak                       01:01:21 10p
53. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:41:32 9p
54. 31925 Liisa Raid                           00:50:35 9p
55. 34791 Eike Kangur                          01:39:30 9p
56. 31378 Deire Künnap              Halliste P 01:39:32 9p
57. 15361 Henry Räppo               LÜG        00:13:31 8p
58.     0 Raili Uustalu                        00:41:46 8p
59.     0 Raiko Uustalu                        00:41:48 8p
60.     0 Kristeli Toome                       00:43:56 8p
61.     0 Jane-Liis Saliste                    00:45:33 8p
62. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 01:06:27 7p
63.     0 Uku Maasikmets                       00:31:13 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.09.2020 19:47:18 MTÜ Seiklushunt