Seiklushundi päevak - Aparaaditehas

28.10.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:30:01
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:31:53 +01:52
 3. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:32:12 +02:11
 4. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:32:16 +02:15
 5. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:32:31 +02:30
 6. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:32:34 +02:33
 7. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:32:37 +02:36
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:32:52 +02:51
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:33:15 +03:14
10. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:33:39 +03:38
11. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:33:40 +03:39
12. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:34:21 +04:20
13. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:29 +04:28
14. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:35:04 +05:03
15. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:35:20 +05:19
16. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:35:21 +05:20
17. 34687 Kevin Vabaorg                        00:35:23 +05:22
18.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:35:38 +05:37
19. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:35:39 +05:38
20.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:35:47 +05:46
21.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:36:01 +06:00
22. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 00:36:16 +06:15
23. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       00:36:23 +06:22
24.     0 Denis Anisimov                       00:37:11 +07:10
25. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:37:13 +07:12
26. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:37:18 +07:17
26.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:37:18 +07:17
28. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:37:20 +07:19
29. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:37:22 +07:21
30. 16050 Joosep Karlson            Pärnu Koid 00:37:49 +07:48
31. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Scoutspata 00:38:06 +08:05
32. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:38:16 +08:15
33.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:38:18 +08:17
34.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:38:22 +08:21
35.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:38:27 +08:26
36. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:38:37 +08:36
37. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:38:42 +08:41
38. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:38:45 +08:44
39. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:38:51 +08:50
40. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:39:00 +08:59
41. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:39:06 +09:05
42. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:39:08 +09:07
43.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:39:36 +09:35
44.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:39:52 +09:51
45. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:39:57 +09:56
46.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:39:58 +09:57
47. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu kato 00:40:07 +10:06
48.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:40:09 +10:08
49. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Kaitseväe  00:40:20 +10:19
50.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:40:29 +10:28
51. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:40:49 +10:48
52. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:41:01 +11:00
53. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:41:12 +11:11
54. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:41:14 +11:13
54.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:41:14 +11:13
54.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:14 +11:13
57. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:41:16 +11:15
58.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:41:23 +11:22
59.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:41:26 +11:25
60.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:41:46 +11:45
61. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:42:10 +12:09
62.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:42:15 +12:14
63. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:42:24 +12:23
64.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:42:45 +12:44
65.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:42:58 +12:57
66. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:43:21 +13:20
67. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:43:34 +13:33
68. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:43:52 +13:51
68.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:43:52 +13:51
70.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:43:56 +13:55
71. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:44:03 +14:02
72. 11910 Vahur Teller                         00:44:28 +14:27
73. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:44:30 +14:29
74. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:44:42 +14:41
75. 33852 Janno Tilk                SOK        00:44:48 +14:47
76. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:44:56 +14:55
77. 34935 Liivika Paas                         00:45:05 +15:04
78. 34310 Joosep Merela                        00:45:17 +15:16
79.     0 Werko Pihor                          00:45:18 +15:17
80. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:45:20 +15:19
81. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:45:23 +15:22
82.  5600 Daisi Rist                JOKA       00:45:31 +15:30
83. 35017 Andrus Põldma                        00:45:55 +15:54
84. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:45:57 +15:56
85. 35018 Edgar Pau                            00:46:00 +15:59
86.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:03 +16:02
87. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:46:09 +16:08
88. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:46:39 +16:38
89. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:46:40 +16:39
90.     0 Madis Jaska                          00:46:43 +16:42
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:46:44 +16:43
92. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:46:46 +16:45
93. 34683 Elo Maria Pauman          Tartu Ülik 00:46:56 +16:55
94.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:47:18 +17:17
95. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:47:52 +17:51
96.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:47:53 +17:52
97. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:48:08 +18:07
98. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       00:48:15 +18:14
99. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:48:18 +18:17
100. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:48:19 +18:18
101.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:48:24 +18:23
101. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:48:24 +18:23
103. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:48:51 +18:50
104.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:48:54 +18:53
105. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:49:07 +19:06
106. 12632 Alo Altement              Kärdla ÜG  00:49:37 +19:36
107. 34667 Kalle Daniel                         00:49:45 +19:44
108. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:50:02 +20:01
109. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           00:50:03 +20:02
110. 28733 Merli Randoja                        00:50:25 +20:24
111.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:51:19 +21:18
112. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:51:33 +21:32
113.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:52:00 +21:59
114. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:52:05 +22:04
115.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:52:13 +22:12
116. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:52:20 +22:19
117. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:52:39 +22:38
118.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:52:48 +22:47
119. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:53:01 +23:00
120. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:55:01 +25:00
121.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:55:33 +25:32
122. 34703 Keidi Paldis                         00:55:40 +25:39
123. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:55:43 +25:42
124.     0 Kaarel Mark                          00:55:44 +25:43
125. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:55:55 +25:54
126. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:56:25 +26:24
127. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:56:33 +26:32
128. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:56:39 +26:38
129. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:57:20 +27:19
130. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:58:09 +28:08
131.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:58:11 +28:10
132.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:58:41 +28:40
133. 34695 Michell Luik              Seiklushun 00:59:52 +29:51
133. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:59:52 +29:51
135. 27742 Tiia Palm                            01:00:06 +30:05
136. 34779 Ave Mägi                  34779      01:00:32 +30:31
137. 34690 Rebeka Mändar                        01:01:29 +31:28
137. 34691 Martin Peedosk                       01:01:29 +31:28
139. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        01:01:46 +31:45
139. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         01:01:46 +31:45
141.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:02:13 +32:12
142. 24241 Henri Visnapuu                       01:02:20 +32:19
143. 34686 Raimond Karutoom                     01:02:56 +32:55
144. 34309 Siim Mumm                            01:04:41 +34:40
145. 34308 Marge Raiski                         01:04:45 +34:44
146. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:08:30 +38:29
147.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:08:47 +38:46
148.  5630 Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü 01:08:57 +38:56
149. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:09:14 +39:13
150. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 01:14:50 +44:49
151. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:16:19 +46:18
152. 33378 Kristofer Luht                       01:18:46 +48:45
153. 30609 Triin Evard                          01:21:16 +51:15
154. 33564 Taivo Kask                           01:21:24 +51:23
155. 34950 Lenne Adeele Pellenen                01:21:34 +51:33
156.     0 Kristo Vaks                          01:23:39 +53:38
156.     0 Ranel Lillemets                      01:23:39 +53:38
158. 35019 Dagmar Strohm                        01:28:21 +58:20
159. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:30:56 +60:55
160.     0 Ott Laursoo                          01:31:05 +61:04
161. 34931 Gert Sander Silm                     01:31:08 +61:07
161. 28553 Robin-Urmas Orula                    01:31:08 +61:07
163. 34693 Anett Purdeots                       01:41:25 +71:24
164. 34840 Raimond Saar              Seiklushun 01:41:30 +71:29
164.     0 Aleks Mattias Mäekivi                01:41:30 +71:29
166. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:43:16 +73:15
166. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:43:16 +73:15
168.     0 Franceska Caputo                     01:45:50 +75:49
169. 34796 Elina Pärnapuu                       01:45:56 +75:55
170. 34681 Sven Marcus Mändmets                 01:54:49 +84:48
171.     0 Mia Grossthal                        01:58:29 +88:28
172.     0 Katariina Liim                       01:58:31 +88:30
173.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       02:05:57 +95:56
174. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  02:06:01 +96:00
174. 33420 Martin Talismaa                      02:06:01 +96:00
174. 34846 Marti Andreas Paas        Tartu Hans 02:06:01 +96:00
177.     0 Elisabeth Jürisson                   02:09:04 +99:03
177. 26646 Johanna Jürisson                     02:09:04 +99:03
177. 34700 Brenda Regina Reinaru                02:09:04 +99:03
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:23:48
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:25:14 +01:26
 3. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:27:13 +03:25
 4. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:28:00 +04:12
 5. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:28:02 +04:14
 6. 34933 Kaspar-Eerik Maarand                 00:28:29 +04:41
 7.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:29:14 +05:26
 8.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:29:28 +05:40
 9. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:30:26 +06:38
10. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:30:35 +06:47
11. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:23 +07:35
12.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:29 +07:41
13.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:31:34 +07:46
14. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:31:56 +08:08
15. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:32:53 +09:05
16.  9679 Kristjan Pahk             West       00:33:06 +09:18
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:33:18 +09:30
18. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:33:27 +09:39
19. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:33:44 +09:56
20. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:35:13 +11:25
21. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:35:15 +11:27
22. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:35:19 +11:31
23.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:35:27 +11:39
24. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:35:32 +11:44
25.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:35:43 +11:55
26. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:35:48 +12:00
27.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:35:50 +12:02
28.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:52 +12:04
29. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:35:53 +12:05
30.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:36:25 +12:37
31. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:36:46 +12:58
32. 33545 Martin Kaljula            TÜ         00:37:12 +13:24
32. 11995 Eva Pruusapuu             TÜ         00:37:12 +13:24
34.     0 Liis Siigur                          00:37:34 +13:46
35.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:37:55 +14:07
36.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:38:05 +14:17
37. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:38:07 +14:19
38.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:38:22 +14:34
39. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:38:47 +14:59
39. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:38:47 +14:59
41. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:38:51 +15:03
42.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:39:07 +15:19
43.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:39:38 +15:50
44. 35043 Keret Einaste                        00:40:33 +16:45
45.     0 Sander Pelisaar                      00:40:55 +17:07
46. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:41:03 +17:15
47.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:41:36 +17:48
48. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:42:06 +18:18
49. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:42:14 +18:26
50. 16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK 00:43:29 +19:41
51.  5202 Tuuli Triin Truusalu      Miina Härm 00:44:08 +20:20
52. 14866 Katriin Oja                          00:44:09 +20:21
53. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:47:36 +23:48
54. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:47:40 +23:52
55. 34851 Artur Jõgi                           00:47:46 +23:58
56. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:48:01 +24:13
57. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:48:41 +24:53
58. 34007 Simo Sõmmer                          00:49:23 +25:35
59. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:49:29 +25:41
60. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:49:35 +25:47
61. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:49:42 +25:54
62.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:50:31 +26:43
63. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:51:03 +27:15
64.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:51:22 +27:34
65. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:51:53 +28:05
66. 23287 Meeli Pipar                          00:53:09 +29:21
67.  9322 Anne Must                            00:53:42 +29:54
68.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:54:12 +30:24
69. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:55:41 +31:53
70.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:15 +32:27
71.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:56:50 +33:02
72. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:57:39 +33:51
72. 34905 Egge Haiba                           00:57:39 +33:51
72. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:57:39 +33:51
75.     0 Robin Puusepp                        00:59:09 +35:21
76. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:59:31 +35:43
77. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:59:50 +36:02
78. 34844 Kristjan Raudsepp                    01:01:37 +37:49
78.     0 Siim-Kristjan Aim                    01:01:37 +37:49
80.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:02:10 +38:22
81.     0 Tarmo Kalling                        01:03:57 +40:09
82.     0 Siim Ilves                           01:05:10 +41:22
83. 33522 Anu Vink                             01:06:54 +43:06
84. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:09:31 +45:43
85. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 01:09:37 +45:49
86. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:09:39 +45:51
87. 31792 Laura Liisa Vider                    01:09:44 +45:56
88. 31240 Emma Salusaar             Hansa Kool 01:10:13 +46:25
89.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:11:38 +47:50
90. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       01:11:40 +47:52
91. 34820 Kaur Lahesoo              Tartu Hans 01:12:05 +48:17
92. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         01:16:42 +52:54
93. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:16:44 +52:56
94.     0 Keiti Švetsova                       01:18:10 +54:22
94.     0 Eliisabet Tõrva                      01:18:10 +54:22
94.     0 Kristel Puru                         01:18:10 +54:22
97. 28715 Ode-Lee Asi                          01:19:30 +55:42
98. 34709 Liisbet Apsolon                      01:23:03 +59:15
99.     0 Maria Mändla                         01:23:17 +59:29
100. 34908 Sebastian Kotkas                     01:23:18 +59:30
100. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 01:23:18 +59:30
100. 34907 Mihkel Simon Allas                   01:23:18 +59:30
103.     0 Julia Vaht                           01:23:41 +59:53
104.     0 Timo Jaska                           01:25:43 +61:55
104.     0 Isabel Varep                         01:25:43 +61:55
104.     0 Vivian Soodla                        01:25:43 +61:55
107. 34702 Victoria Grau                        01:25:57 +62:09
108.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:27:49 +64:01
109.     0 Maire Mai                            01:27:51 +64:03
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:16:42
 2. 34040 Klaivert Tolmann                     00:19:30 +02:48
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:19:45 +03:03
 4. 34049 Elis Maarja Aardevälja    Tabivere P 00:21:59 +05:17
 5. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:22:17 +05:35
 6. 33422 Reeli-Marta Siimar                   00:23:27 +06:45
 7. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:23:31 +06:49
 8. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:23:50 +07:08
 9. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:23:55 +07:13
10.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           00:24:01 +07:19
11.  9002 Tõnis Tõnissoo                       00:24:05 +07:23
12. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:24:42 +08:00
13. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:24:56 +08:14
14. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:26:02 +09:20
15. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:26:48 +10:06
16.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:26:51 +10:09
17. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:28:06 +11:24
18. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu                  00:28:26 +11:44
18. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:28:26 +11:44
20. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:30:13 +13:31
20. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:30:13 +13:31
22. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:30:24 +13:42
23. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:31:01 +14:19
24. 31286 Andri Kaseorg                        00:31:13 +14:31
25. 15829 Tauno Kotov               Melliste A 00:32:21 +15:39
26.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:34:07 +17:25
27. 35040 Tõru Tõnissoo                        00:34:52 +18:10
28.     0 Mattias Kaudne                       00:35:12 +18:30
29.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:56 +19:14
30.     0 Kristofer Avarlaid                   00:36:36 +19:54
31. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:37:07 +20:25
32. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:37:20 +20:38
33. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:37:26 +20:44
34.     0 Daniil Melnikov                      00:37:35 +20:53
35. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:37:56 +21:14
36. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:38:15 +21:33
37. 28113 Tõnu Taal                            00:38:24 +21:42
38. 35041 Eha Grünvald                         00:39:07 +22:25
39. 35042 Kaur Grünvald                        00:39:09 +22:27
40. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:42:29 +25:47
41. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     00:42:37 +25:55
41. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     00:42:37 +25:55
41. 31192 Signe Kass                           00:42:37 +25:55
44.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:43:24 +26:42
45. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine ... Maarjamõis 00:43:25 +26:43
46. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       00:43:27 +26:45
47. 34788 Mattias Pett                         00:43:54 +27:12
48. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:44:19 +27:37
48. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:44:19 +27:37
50.     0 Reet Hoomatalu                       00:45:58 +29:16
51. 17198 Marin Emma Teller         Lasteaed K 00:46:27 +29:45
52.     0 Siim Rehemaa                         00:47:31 +30:49
53. 35044 Iris Uibokand                        00:47:41 +30:59
54. 35012 Jako Lukas Punder                    00:47:52 +31:10
55. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:49:22 +32:40
56. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:51:16 +34:34
57. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:51:33 +34:51
58.     0 Merit Ots                            00:53:09 +36:27
59. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       00:53:41 +36:59
59. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  00:53:41 +36:59
59. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         00:53:41 +36:59
62. 33863 Kristi Kuningas                      00:54:30 +37:48
62.     0 Joosep Sütt                          00:54:30 +37:48
64. 34152 Piret Sütt                           00:54:39 +37:57
65. 31928 Elge  Aas                            00:55:04 +38:22
66.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:02:05 +45:23
67. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:09:20 +52:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:10:56
 2. 35024 Paul Erik Padar                      00:13:35 +02:39
 3. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:14:32 +03:36
 4. 31252 Tom Tagen                            00:17:08 +06:12
 5. 33537 Andero Kaufmann           Tartu Lõun 00:17:22 +06:26
 6. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:17:42 +06:46
 6.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:17:42 +06:46
 8. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:17:49 +06:53
 9. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:18:13 +07:17
10. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:20:29 +09:33
11. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:21:08 +10:12
11. 34951 Ida Pruul                            00:21:08 +10:12
13. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:21:09 +10:13
14.     0 Otto Pruul                           00:21:14 +10:18
15. 35008 Ursula Rosentau                      00:23:24 +12:28
16. 34936 Kärt Tammur               Tartu Veer 00:24:27 +13:31
17. 34780 Robert Gross                         00:24:29 +13:33
17. 35039 Tuule Kuusk                          00:24:29 +13:33
19. 34937 Kaspar Tammur                        00:24:36 +13:40
20. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:24:53 +13:57
21.     0 Sergo Kosemets                       00:25:02 +14:06
22.     0 Raigo Kosemets                       00:25:27 +14:31
23. 31295 Jan Joosep Tõnissoo       Lasteaed T 00:25:28 +14:32
24. 10259 Tõnn Kaarel Tõnissoo      Tartu Tamm 00:25:31 +14:35
25. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:25:32 +14:36
26. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:25:34 +14:38
27. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:25:40 +14:44
28. 31657 Trevor Press                         00:25:41 +14:45
29. 27835 Tristan Press                        00:25:55 +14:59
30. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:26:18 +15:22
31. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:26:21 +15:25
32. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:26:31 +15:35
33.     0 Noora Roos                           00:26:58 +16:02
34. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:27:22 +16:26
35. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:27:38 +16:42
36.     0 Emili Kaljula                        00:27:50 +16:54
37.     0 Lars Kaljula                         00:28:05 +17:09
38. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:28:18 +17:22
39. 34678 Janne Pavelson            Katoliku   00:28:30 +17:34
40. 32097 Iris Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:28:44 +17:48
41. 34869 Remy Küünarpuu                       00:29:29 +18:33
42. 28078 Helene Sulg                          00:30:20 +19:24
43.     0 Liisbet Hurt                         00:31:52 +20:56
44.     0 Rasmus Hurt                          00:32:01 +21:05
45. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:33:02 +22:06
46. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:33:04 +22:08
47. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:33:53 +22:57
48.     0 Gustav Pipar                         00:33:55 +22:59
49. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:34:04 +23:08
50.     0 Tormi Ülem                           00:34:23 +23:27
51. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:38:15 +27:19
52. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:39:15 +28:19
53. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:39:17 +28:21
54.  9228 Tuuli Reisberg            TÜ         00:39:21 +28:25
55. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:39:32 +28:36
56. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:39:34 +28:38
57. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:39:36 +28:40
58. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:39:41 +28:45
59. 34740 Aleks Uksov                          00:43:41 +32:45
60. 35021 Uma Valkenklau                       00:44:54 +33:58
61. 35022 Jakob Apsolon                        00:45:00 +34:04
62. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:46:01 +35:05
63.     0 Henri Lääne                          00:46:36 +35:40
64. 27757 Henri Puna                Lasteaed K 00:46:41 +35:45
65.     0 Lauri Lääne                          00:46:52 +35:56
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:53:21 31p
 2.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:20:16 29p
 3. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:39:39 28p
 4.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:42:11 25p
 5. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:35:55 24p
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:41:00 24p
 7. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:42:31 24p
 8. 32058 Karl Robert Kuum          Tartu Ülik 00:44:27 24p
 9.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:01:42 24p
10. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:12:47 24p
11. 26238 Laura Orav                Kodutütar  01:32:14 24p
12.     0 Hendri Tanila                        01:40:16 24p
13. 33923 Minna Tuulikki Hamunen               01:40:32 24p
14.     0 Kermo Veskimäe                       02:11:10 24p
14.     0 Aron Noor                            02:11:10 24p
14.     0 Uku Antik                            02:11:10 24p
17. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:38:12 23p
18. 19323 Erki Vellama                         00:40:10 23p
19. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:42:10 23p
20. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:46:16 23p
21. 35014 Keit Mariet  Jürgens                 00:49:01 23p
22. 34901 Rasmus Nikkel                        00:49:06 23p
23. 34902 Siim Tammearu                        00:49:27 23p
24. 34783 Raiko Ramul                          00:49:33 23p
24. 34765 Taavet Palmiste                      00:49:33 23p
26.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:51:43 23p
27.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:54:03 23p
28. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:58:58 23p
29.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:06:07 23p
30.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:37:52 22p
31.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:47:21 22p
32.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:59 22p
33.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:27 22p
34.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:39:23 21p
35.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:39:34 21p
36. 33055 Lennart Reppo                        01:26:07 21p
37. 34791 Eike Kangur                          02:29:15 21p
38. 34790 Sergo Vaher                          02:20:30 18p
39. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:47:55 17p
40. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:48:05 17p
41. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:43 16p
42.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:50:35 16p
43. 34995 Sireli Kütt               Tartu Hans 00:58:53 16p
44. 31387 Kätliin Maddi                        02:20:27 16p
45. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:31:17 15p
46. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:39:35 14p
47. 34809 Hanna Lisete Punder       Tartu Hans 01:54:12 14p
48.     0 Elisa Pärsim                         01:54:18 14p
49.     0 Kerttu Toom                          01:54:23 14p
50. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:19:48 13p
50. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:19:48 13p
52. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:37:44 13p
53. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:43:17 13p
54.     0 Loviisa Fiodorova                    00:49:32 13p
54.     0 Lakendra Fiodorova                   00:49:32 13p
56.     0 Katri Voika                          00:24:11 12p
57. 34787 Herman Mugu                          01:15:41 12p
58. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:45:54 11p
59. 34049 Elis Maarja Aardevälja    Tabivere P 00:11:35 9p
60. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:39:34 9p
61. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:27:10 8p
62. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:27:12 8p
63. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:18:24 7p
64. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:22:27 7p
65. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:28:30 7p
66. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:32:47 7p
67.     0 Lisete Sinimets                      00:50:47 6p
67.     0 Kaisa-Johanna Meelandi               00:50:47 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.10.2020 20:54:50 MTÜ Seiklushunt