Seiklushundi päevak - TalTech

14.10.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:28:13
 2. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:29:58 +01:45
 3.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:31:44 +03:31
 4. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:31:54 +03:41
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:32:01 +03:48
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:33:04 +04:51
 7. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:33:08 +04:55
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:33:15 +05:02
 9.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:34:14 +06:01
10. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:34:31 +06:18
11. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:34:32 +06:19
12.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:35:18 +07:05
13. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:35:47 +07:34
14. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:36:05 +07:52
15. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:36:06 +07:53
16.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:36:16 +08:03
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:21 +08:08
18.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:36:23 +08:10
19. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:36:37 +08:24
20. 15361 Henry Räppo               LÜG        00:36:45 +08:32
21. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:36:50 +08:37
22. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:36:53 +08:40
23.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:36:59 +08:46
23. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:36:59 +08:46
25. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:37:11 +08:58
26.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:37:12 +08:59
27.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:37:15 +09:02
28.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:37:16 +09:03
29. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:37:33 +09:20
29. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:37:33 +09:20
31. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:37:37 +09:24
32. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:37:39 +09:26
33. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:37:41 +09:28
34.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:37:47 +09:34
35.     0 Denis Anisimov                       00:37:52 +09:39
36. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:37:58 +09:45
37.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:38:11 +09:58
38. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:38:14 +10:01
39. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:38:16 +10:03
40. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:38:18 +10:05
41. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:38:19 +10:06
42. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:38:23 +10:10
43. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:38:27 +10:14
44. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:38:46 +10:33
45.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:38:50 +10:37
45. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:38:50 +10:37
47. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 00:39:00 +10:47
48. 34687 Kevin Vabaorg                        00:39:23 +11:10
49.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:39:40 +11:27
50.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:39:58 +11:45
51.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:40:15 +12:02
52.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:40:22 +12:09
53. 19323 Erki Vellama                         00:40:24 +12:11
54. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:40:37 +12:24
55.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:40:41 +12:28
56.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:40:45 +12:32
57. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 00:40:50 +12:37
58.     0 Harri Altrov                         00:40:59 +12:46
59. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:41:00 +12:47
60. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:41:08 +12:55
61. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:41:22 +13:09
62. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:41:46 +13:33
63. 24184 Juhan Saaring             TÜ Kliinik 00:41:54 +13:41
64. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:41:56 +13:43
64. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:41:56 +13:43
66. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:42:02 +13:49
67. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:42:08 +13:55
68. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:42:10 +13:57
69.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:42:11 +13:58
70. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:42:16 +14:03
71.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:18 +14:05
72.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:42:24 +14:11
73. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:42:30 +14:17
74. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       00:42:47 +14:34
74.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:42:47 +14:34
76. 34855 Hanna-Marii Kaljas                   00:43:12 +14:59
77. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:43:29 +15:16
78.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:44:06 +15:53
79. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:44:18 +16:05
79.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:44:18 +16:05
81. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:44:27 +16:14
82. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:44:35 +16:22
83. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:45:07 +16:54
84.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:45:10 +16:57
84.  1661 Argo Koppa                           00:45:10 +16:57
86. 14809 Andres Nurk                          00:45:28 +17:15
87. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:45:31 +17:18
88. 34695 Michell Luik              Seiklushun 00:45:41 +17:28
88. 11315 Jaspar Jõesalu            Peko       00:45:41 +17:28
90. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:45:48 +17:35
91. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:46:00 +17:47
92. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:46:04 +17:51
93.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:46:25 +18:12
94. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:46:54 +18:41
95. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:47:21 +19:08
96.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:47:25 +19:12
97.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:47:33 +19:20
98.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:48:04 +19:51
99.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:48:08 +19:55
100. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:48:20 +20:07
101. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:48:22 +20:09
102. 34935 Liivika Paas                         00:48:26 +20:13
103. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:48:29 +20:16
104.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:48:48 +20:35
105. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:49:01 +20:48
106. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:49:02 +20:49
107. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:49:59 +21:46
108. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:50:17 +22:04
109.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:50:19 +22:06
110. 11995 Eva Pruusapuu             TÜ         00:50:20 +22:07
111. 33545 Martin Kaljula            TÜ         00:50:21 +22:08
112. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:50:24 +22:11
113. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:50:48 +22:35
114. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:50:56 +22:43
115. 11896 Mattias Pihu              Katoliku   00:51:12 +22:59
116. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       00:51:20 +23:07
117. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:51:32 +23:19
118. 11910 Vahur Teller                         00:51:50 +23:37
119.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:52:03 +23:50
120. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:52:09 +23:56
121. 30260 Aivar Palumaa             Värska     00:52:12 +23:59
122. 14162 Oskar Kivisiv             Sõjakool / 00:52:25 +24:12
123. 34686 Raimond Karutoom                     00:52:42 +24:29
124.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:52:52 +24:39
125. 12632 Alo Altement              Kärdla ÜG  00:52:58 +24:45
126.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:53:07 +24:54
127.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:53:57 +25:44
128.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:54:04 +25:51
129. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:54:24 +26:11
130.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:54:25 +26:12
131.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:54:26 +26:13
132. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:55:04 +26:51
133. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:55:09 +26:56
134. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:55:20 +27:07
135. 34703 Keidi Paldis                         00:56:25 +28:12
136. 34705 Laura Moppel                         00:56:27 +28:14
137. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:56:31 +28:18
138. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:56:33 +28:20
139. 16334 Regina Poom               Tartu Jaan 00:56:45 +28:32
139. 15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:56:45 +28:32
141.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:56:46 +28:33
142. 34901 Rasmus Nikkel                        00:56:53 +28:40
143.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:56:54 +28:41
144. 34902 Siim Tammearu                        00:57:11 +28:58
145. 34783 Raiko Ramul                          00:57:24 +29:11
146. 34765 Taavet Palmiste                      00:57:28 +29:15
147.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:57:37 +29:24
148. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:58:17 +30:04
149. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:58:31 +30:18
150. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:59:01 +30:48
151. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:59:32 +31:19
152. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:00:19 +32:06
153.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:01:00 +32:47
154. 25742 Nils Pure                            01:01:25 +33:12
155. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         01:01:26 +33:13
156. 33969 Siim Mõttus                          01:01:58 +33:45
157. 34690 Rebeka Mändar                        01:02:37 +34:24
157. 34691 Martin Peedosk                       01:02:37 +34:24
159. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       01:02:51 +34:38
160. 34309 Siim Mumm                            01:03:43 +35:30
161.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:44 +35:31
162.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:03:46 +35:33
162. 34308 Marge Raiski                         01:03:46 +35:33
164. 33427 Krista Fischer            TÜ         01:03:59 +35:46
165.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:05:25 +37:12
166. 28733 Merli Randoja                        01:05:44 +37:31
167. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:05:51 +37:38
168. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           01:05:56 +37:43
169. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:06:18 +38:05
170. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 01:06:45 +38:32
171. 11649 Annika Luure                         01:06:48 +38:35
172. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 01:09:08 +40:55
173.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:10:25 +42:12
174. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:12:54 +44:41
175. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 01:16:06 +47:53
176. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:17:57 +49:44
177.     0 Dagmar Strohmann                     01:24:04 +55:51
178.     0 Lenne Adele Pellenen                 01:24:16 +56:03
179.     0 Robin Puusepp                        01:24:18 +56:05
180. 34693 Anett Purdeots                       01:24:34 +56:21
181. 27823 Eliisa Lehtme             Tartu Jaan 01:24:56 +56:43
181. 33167 Kertu Teras                          01:24:56 +56:43
183. 33378 Kristofer Luht                       01:26:40 +58:27
184. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:28:30 +60:17
185. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       01:28:31 +60:18
186.     0 Sireli Kütt                          01:29:02 +60:49
187. 31240 Emma Salusaar             Hansa Kool 01:30:05 +61:52
188.     0 Magnar Maibach                       01:34:33 +66:20
189.     0 Hanna-Stiina Miljukov                01:37:51 +69:38
190. 34854 Aivar Kuzin                          01:39:39 +71:26
190. 34854 Aivar Kuzin                          01:39:39 +71:26
192. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     01:39:40 +71:27
193. 34788 Mattias Pett                         01:40:43 +72:30
194. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:41:27 +73:14
195. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:41:28 +73:15
196.     0 Riinu-Liis Võsu                      01:42:19 +74:06
197.     0 Angela Kuslap                        01:42:23 +74:10
198.     0 Mia Grosthal                         01:49:00 +80:47
199. 34796 Elina Pärnapuu                       01:49:01 +80:48
200.     0 Katariina Liimne                     01:49:07 +80:54
201. 31060 Rasmus Paas                          01:53:24 +85:11
201.     0 Andree Uusrand                       01:53:24 +85:11
201.     0 Henry Kuusik                         01:53:24 +85:11
201.     0 Martin Tiks                          01:53:24 +85:11
205.     0 Elisabeth Jürisson                   02:06:10 +97:57
205. 26646 Johanna Jürisson                     02:06:10 +97:57
205. 34700 Brenda Regina Reinaru                02:06:10 +97:57
208. 33420 Martin Talismaa                      02:06:52 +98:39
208. 34846 Marti Andreas Paas        Tartu Hans 02:06:52 +98:39
208.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       02:06:52 +98:39
208. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  02:06:52 +98:39
208. 33421 Mihkel Põldvere                      02:06:52 +98:39
213.     0 Andris Uusrand                       02:11:34 +103:21
213.     0 Gren Hirmo                           02:11:34 +103:21
213.     0 Marten Metsküla                      02:11:34 +103:21
216.     0 Arabella Seemen                      02:33:56 +125:43
217.     0 Andri Toom                           03:10:41 +162:28
218. 34947 David Tali                Tartu Hans 03:32:13 +184:00
218. 34668 Randes Ploom              Tartu Hans 03:32:13 +184:00
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:25:34
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:25:40 +00:06
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:26:12 +00:38
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:30:18 +04:44
 5.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:30:58 +05:24
 6. 34933 Kaspar-Eerik Maarand                 00:31:18 +05:44
 7. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:32:49 +07:15
 8. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:32:55 +07:21
 9. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:33:15 +07:41
10. 34909 Ave Aviste                           00:34:41 +09:07
11.     0 Margit Padar                         00:34:45 +09:11
12. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:36:48 +11:14
13. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:36:54 +11:20
14. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:36:55 +11:21
15. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:37:07 +11:33
16. 14712 Even Hurt                 KVÜÕA      00:37:25 +11:51
17.     0 Andrus Põldma                        00:37:28 +11:54
18. 34667 Kalle Daniel                         00:37:55 +12:21
19.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:21 +12:47
20. 16581 Krete Auser               Peko       00:38:56 +13:22
21.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:39:53 +14:19
22. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:40:12 +14:38
23. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:41:02 +15:28
24.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:41:05 +15:31
25. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:41:06 +15:32
26. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:41:50 +16:16
27.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:42:43 +17:09
28. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:42:57 +17:23
29. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:43:01 +17:27
30.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:21 +17:47
31. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:43:36 +18:02
32. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     00:43:43 +18:09
33. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Descartes  00:45:19 +19:45
34.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:16 +20:42
35. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:46:47 +21:13
36. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:47:47 +22:13
37. 33554 Jaak Vaabel                          00:48:03 +22:29
38. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:48:04 +22:30
39.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:48:18 +22:44
40. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:48:26 +22:52
41. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:48:39 +23:05
42. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:50:08 +24:34
43. 34851 Artur Jõgi                           00:50:51 +25:17
44. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:51:04 +25:30
45. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:51:08 +25:34
46. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:54:09 +28:35
47. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:54:51 +29:17
48. 10197 Kaili Laansalu            Tartu Ülik 00:55:02 +29:28
49.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:56:18 +30:44
50. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:56:20 +30:46
51.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:22 +30:48
52. 28303 Kadri Vollmer                        00:57:00 +31:26
53.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:58:10 +32:36
54. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           00:58:34 +33:00
55. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:58:41 +33:07
56.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:50 +33:16
57. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 00:59:34 +34:00
58.  9322 Anne Must                            01:00:18 +34:44
59.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:19 +37:45
59. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:03:19 +37:45
59. 34905 Egge Haiba                           01:03:19 +37:45
62. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:04:13 +38:39
63.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:04:38 +39:04
64. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       01:06:03 +40:29
65.     0 Madis Ilves                          01:06:12 +40:38
66.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:06:31 +40:57
67. 34907 Mihkel Simon Allas                   01:06:42 +41:08
67. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 01:06:42 +41:08
69. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:06:57 +41:23
70.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:07:41 +42:07
70.     0 Katrin Kangur                        01:07:41 +42:07
72.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       01:10:35 +45:01
73. 34820 Kaur Lahesoo              Tartu Hans 01:11:42 +46:08
74. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:12:37 +47:03
74. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:12:37 +47:03
76. 28553 Robin-Urmas Orula                    01:15:20 +49:46
77.     0 Kristofer Avarlaid                   01:17:07 +51:33
78. 28715 Ode-Lee Asi                          01:17:38 +52:04
79. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:17:39 +52:05
80.     0 Deloona Hook                         01:17:41 +52:07
81. 34931 Gert Sander Silm                     01:17:55 +52:21
82.     0 Siim Ilves                           01:24:08 +58:34
83.     0 Siim-Kristjan Aim         Tartu Hans 01:24:30 +58:56
83. 34844 Kristjan Raudsepp         Tartu Hans 01:24:30 +58:56
85. 31928 Elge  Aas                            01:25:58 +60:24
86. 33055 Lennart Reppo                        01:28:18 +62:44
87. 34857 Ingrid Reppo                         01:28:37 +63:03
88. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:30:46 +65:12
88. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:30:46 +65:12
90.     0 Elisa Pärsim                         01:33:05 +67:31
91. 33913 Johanna Jairus                       01:49:35 +84:01
92. 33914 Jasmin Jairus                        01:50:13 +84:39
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:24:28
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:27:10 +02:42
 3. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:27:37 +03:09
 4. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:28:33 +04:05
 5. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:28:50 +04:22
 6.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:28:55 +04:27
 7.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           00:29:25 +04:57
 8. 33850 Alari Reiman              Tartu vall 00:30:24 +05:56
 9. 34370 Ave Seim                             00:30:25 +05:57
10. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:30:27 +05:59
11. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:31:59 +07:31
12. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:32:54 +08:26
13. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:33:12 +08:44
14. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:33:33 +09:05
15. 34927 Oliver  Voika                        00:34:51 +10:23
16. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:35:09 +10:41
17. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:35:58 +11:30
18.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:56 +12:28
19. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:37:30 +13:02
20. 34697 Mairon Aave                          00:38:53 +14:25
21. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu                  00:40:03 +15:35
22.     0 Kristjan Ling                        00:41:39 +17:11
23. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:41:42 +17:14
24. 29391 Timoti Kuusk              Tartu Hans 00:42:05 +17:37
25. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:42:22 +17:54
26. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:42:42 +18:14
27. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:42:45 +18:17
28. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:42:47 +18:19
29. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:42:53 +18:25
30. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 00:44:10 +19:42
31. 34809 Hanna Lisete Punder       Tartu Hans 00:45:10 +20:42
32. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:46:18 +21:50
33. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:46:34 +22:06
34.     0 Ilona Mõtt                           00:46:53 +22:25
35. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:47:20 +22:52
36. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:48:20 +23:52
36.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:48:20 +23:52
36. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:48:20 +23:52
39.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:49:28 +25:00
40.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:50:12 +25:44
41. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:51:44 +27:16
42. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:51:47 +27:19
43. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:51:59 +27:31
44. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:52:02 +27:34
45.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:52:08 +27:40
46. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:52:30 +28:02
47.     0 Andre Otškasov                       00:52:37 +28:09
48. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:53:04 +28:36
49.     0 Karola Paalberg                      00:54:35 +30:07
50.     0 Eha Grünvald                         00:55:04 +30:36
51. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:55:15 +30:47
52. 34709 Liisbet Apsolon                      00:55:40 +31:12
53. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:56:02 +31:34
54. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:56:09 +31:41
55. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:56:14 +31:46
56. 28113 Tõnu Taal                            00:56:46 +32:18
57.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:20 +32:52
58. 28066 Liisa Poll                           00:58:29 +34:01
59. 34400 Grethel Kiisk                        00:58:34 +34:06
60. 34672 Dana Vassel                          00:58:51 +34:23
61.     0 Hanna-Liis Klaos                     00:59:48 +35:20
62. 34842 Henri Valdisoo            Tartu Hans 01:01:51 +37:23
63. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       01:02:43 +38:15
64.     0 Gerlyn Talvik                        01:12:50 +48:22
65. 34684 Egert Mattias Prost                  01:14:45 +50:17
66. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         01:14:46 +50:18
67. 34685 Kevin Vaiksaar                       01:14:48 +50:20
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:06:17
 2. 13191 Indrek Mesi                          00:06:45 +00:28
 3. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:09:47 +03:30
 4. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:10:24 +04:07
 4. 15377 Madis Kaasik              Tartu      00:10:24 +04:07
 6. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:10:40 +04:23
 7. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:11:12 +04:55
 7.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:11:12 +04:55
 9. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:11:39 +05:22
10. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:11:59 +05:42
11. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:12:59 +06:42
12.     0 Tuule Kuusk                          00:13:30 +07:13
13. 34244 Emili Lepp                           00:13:36 +07:19
14.     0 Lisbet Hurt                          00:13:57 +07:40
15. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:14:30 +08:13
16. 34951 Ida Pruul                            00:15:24 +09:07
17. 34955 Andreas Bogdanov                     00:16:01 +09:44
18. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:16:05 +09:48
19. 34954 Laura Bogdanov                       00:16:08 +09:51
20. 31875 Jeva Karutina                        00:16:22 +10:05
21. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:16:47 +10:30
22.     0 Rasmus Hurt                          00:17:04 +10:47
23. 34708 Margus Padar                         00:17:09 +10:52
24. 34698 Emilia Padar                         00:17:54 +11:37
25.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:18:40 +12:23
26. 33861 Amadea Wiederhold                    00:18:41 +12:24
27. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:18:48 +12:31
28. 34936 Kärt Tammur               Tartu Veer 00:18:49 +12:32
29. 34937 Kaspar Tammur                        00:19:01 +12:44
30. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:19:35 +13:18
30. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:19:35 +13:18
32.     0 Eliise Vagula                        00:20:01 +13:44
32. 33961 Hardi Kimmel                         00:20:01 +13:44
34. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:20:31 +14:14
35. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:20:33 +14:16
36. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:20:36 +14:19
37. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:20:41 +14:24
38. 34255 Emily Raat                Lasteaed K 00:20:51 +14:34
39. 34254 Eliise Raat               Lasteaed K 00:21:01 +14:44
40. 32221 Tobias Vaaks                         00:21:33 +15:16
41. 27757 Henri Puna                Lasteaed K 00:21:47 +15:30
42. 34869 Remy Küünarpuu                       00:22:01 +15:44
43. 33175 Emil Teppo                Seiklushun 00:23:16 +16:59
44.     0 Jakob Apsolon                        00:23:21 +17:04
45.     0 Uma Valkenglau                       00:23:39 +17:22
46. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:24:31 +18:14
47. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:25:52 +19:35
48.     0 Gustav Kalamees                      00:31:11 +24:54
49.     0 Karl-Oskar Kalamees                  00:31:21 +25:04
50. 34740 Aleks Uksov                          00:31:38 +25:21
51. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        00:32:25 +26:08
52.     0 Gerlyn Talvik                        01:46:38 +100:21
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Lisell Väljak                        NA       28p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:49:30 23p
 3. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         01:01:49 22p
 4.     0 Anet Ojakivi                         01:46:38 22p
 4.     0 Greete-Liis Simenson                 01:46:38 22p
 4.     0 Mihkel Võro                          01:46:38 22p
 4.     0 Kethlyn Siim                         01:46:38 22p
 4.     0 Kristin Tiidoma                      01:46:38 22p
 4.     0 Merje Kütt                           01:46:38 22p
10. 34822 Vladislav Smorodin        Tartu Hans 01:58:48 22p
        0 Maris Vaht                           DQ       22p
12.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:42:22 21p
13. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:48:00 21p
14.     0 Keit Mariet Jürgens                  00:56:56 21p
15. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:31:36 21p
16. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:46:41 20p
17. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:59:57 20p
18.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:13:57 20p
19.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:15:31 20p
20. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:05:54 18p
21. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:34:40 17p
22. 23287 Meeli Pipar                          01:00:46 17p
23. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:45:08 14p
24. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:06:18 14p
25. 34791 Eike Kangur                          01:35:00 14p
26. 34049 Elis Maarja Aardevälja    Tabivere P 00:47:38 13p
27. 34929 Gunilla Raudsepp          Tabivere P 00:48:27 13p
28. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu                   00:39:15 11p
29. 32044 Ülle Adamson                         00:40:41 11p
30. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:56:56 11p
31.     0 Karmen Toomsalu                      01:29:55 11p
32.     0 Francheska Caputo                    01:48:25 11p
33.     0 Merike Ots                           01:48:27 11p
34.  4966 Maie Remmet               Kape       00:16:19 10p
35. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:24:26 10p
36. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:18:05 9p
37. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:24:49 9p
38. 34780 Robert Gross                         01:03:14 9p
39.     0 Raili Uustalu                        01:00:18 8p
40.     0 Elisabeth Tõrva                      01:31:08 8p
40.     0 Keiti Svetsova                       01:31:08 8p
40.     0 Vivian Soodla                        01:31:08 8p
43. 34790 Sergo Vaher                          01:33:20 8p
44. 31387 Kätliin Maddi                        01:33:21 8p
45. 34948 Rasmus Koll                          00:28:54 7p
46.     0 Anna Sharapova                       00:37:06 7p
46.     0 Karoliina Kull                       00:37:06 7p
46. 34949 Ivan Sharapov                        00:37:06 7p
49. 34787 Herman Mugu                          01:00:09 7p
50.     0 Kristel Puru                         01:31:08 7p
51. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:37:15 6p
52. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:24:41 5p
53.     0 Mari-Ly Mällaru                      00:25:23 5p
54.     0 Sandra Sepp                          00:25:26 5p
55. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:28:10 5p
56. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:28:07 4p
57. 33431 Meelis Sulg                          00:10:32 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.10.2020 11:47:13 MTÜ Seiklushunt