TrailHunt Vooremäe 1000

17.10.2020
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
[16K] [16KMMATK] [32KM] [42KM] [6KM]
42,2KM Rada ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.ring   2.ring  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Tiislär             03:30:20 10:00:00   78:34  2 158:30  2 210:20  1 03:30:20
     315                           42KM           78:34  2  79:56  1  51:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leivo Sepp                03:35:20 10:00:00   76:38  1 157:27  1 215:20  2 03:35:20
     312                           42KM           76:38  1  80:49  2  57:53  2
                                                 -01:56     00:53     06:03   
 3. Erkki Etverk              03:55:53 10:00:00   87:36  4 173:47  3 235:53  3 03:55:53
     306                           42KM           87:36  4  86:11  3  62:06  3
                                                  09:02     06:15     10:16   
 4. Eduard Taivere            04:13:21 10:00:00   86:09  3 181:00  4 253:21  4 04:13:21
     314                           42KM           86:09  3  94:51  4  72:21  5
                                                  07:35     14:55     20:31   
 5. Peeter Kand               04:20:30 10:00:00   94:30  6 196:36  5 260:30  5 04:20:30
     307                           42KM           94:30  6 102:06  6  63:54  4
                                                  15:56     22:10     12:04   
 6. Argo Miller               04:42:17 10:00:00   91:33  5 198:21  6 282:17  6 04:42:17
     310                           42KM           91:33  5 106:48  7  83:56  6
                                                  12:59     26:52     32:06   
 7. Viidas Kõnd               05:05:28 10:00:00  102:51  7 218:12  8 305:28  7 05:05:28
     309                           42KM          102:51  7 115:21  8  87:16  7
                                                  24:17     35:25     35:26   
 8. Charles Schulze           05:08:17 10:00:00  110:00  8 212:00  7 308:17  8 05:08:17
     311                           42KM          110:00  8 102:00  5  96:17 11
                                                  31:26     22:04     44:27   
 9. Charlotte Biszewski       05:34:14 10:00:00            240:32  9 334:14  9 05:34:14
     301                           42KM                                       
                                                                              
10. Ulvi Lond                 05:44:26 10:00:00  122:24  9 255:45 10 344:26 10 05:44:26
     302                           42KM          122:24  9 133:21  9  88:41  8
                                                  43:50     53:25     36:51   
11. Maichl Suur               06:19:11 10:00:00  136:13 10 283:01 11 379:11 11 06:19:11
     303                           42KM          136:13 10 146:48 10  96:10 10
                                                  57:39     66:52     44:20   
12. Leili Teeväli             06:35:08 10:00:00  145:41 11 293:34 12 395:08 12 06:35:08
     304                           42KM          145:41 11 147:53 11 101:34 12
                                                  67:07     67:57     49:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       76:38     79:56     51:50   03:28:24

32KM Rada ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.ring  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Piirimäe           02:36:28 10:00:00   76:39  1 156:28  1 02:36:28
     616                           32KM           76:39  1  79:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Kala               02:51:08 10:00:00   80:18  2 171:08  2 02:51:08
     612                           32KM           80:18  2  90:50  2
                                                  03:39     11:01   
 3. Jüri Lember               02:56:47 10:00:00   85:36  3 176:47  3 02:56:47
     614                           32KM           85:36  3  91:11  3
                                                  08:57     11:22   
 4. Jarek Mäestu              03:09:07 10:00:00   89:10  4 189:07  4 03:09:07
     615                           32KM           89:10  4  99:57  4
                                                  12:31     20:08   
 5. Denis Uksov               03:18:14 10:00:00   90:36  5 198:14  5 03:18:14
     617                           32KM           90:36  5 107:38  5
                                                  13:57     27:49   
 6. Marjaliisa Umb            03:24:54 10:00:00   96:41  6 204:54  6 03:24:54
     609                           32KM           96:41  6 108:13  6
                                                  20:02     28:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       76:39     79:49   02:36:28

16KMRada (3): 1 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start                Finish              
 1. Mart Andresson            01:14:40 10:00:00             74:40  1 01:14:40
     597                           16KM                              
                                                                    
 2. Risto Ülem                01:15:51 10:00:00             75:51  2 01:15:51
     577                           16KM                              
                                                                    
 3. Mikk Orasmaa              01:16:14 10:00:00             76:14  3 01:16:14
     563                           16KM                              
                                                                    
 4. Evelin Mäestu             01:25:56 10:00:00             85:56  4 01:25:56
     538                           16KM                             
                                                                    
 5. Gaido Kaeramaa            01:27:05 10:00:00             87:05  5 01:27:05
     591                           16KM                             
                                                                    
 6. Janar Hiljurand           01:27:53 10:00:00             87:53  6 01:27:53
     585                           16KM                             
                                                                    
 7. Mart Kelk                 01:28:55 10:00:00             88:55  7 01:28:55
     619                           16KM                             
                                                                    
 8. Tiit Lepik                01:29:15 10:00:00             89:15  8 01:29:15
     560                           16KM                             
                                                                    
 9. Margo Parts               01:30:23 10:00:00             90:23  9 01:30:23
     564                           16KM                             
                                                                    
10. Siim Holtsmann            01:34:06 10:00:00             94:06 10 01:34:06
     550                           16KM                             
                                                                    
11. Kadri Pilm                01:34:28 10:00:00             94:28 11 01:34:28
     549                           16KM                             
                                                                    
12. Raul Lepik                01:35:19 10:00:00             95:19 12 01:35:19
     559                           16KM                             
                                                                    
13. Karl-Martin Kruse         01:37:56 10:00:00             97:56 13 01:37:56
     598                           16KM                             
                                                                    
14. Ester Marjapuu            01:42:05 10:00:00            102:05 14 01:42:05
     532                           16KM                             
                                                                    
15. Anneli Jõeloo             01:44:13 10:00:00            104:13 15 01:44:13
     589                           16KM                             
                                                                    
16. Tarvi Laar                01:44:35 10:00:00            104:35 16 01:44:35
     557                           16KM                             
                                                                    
17. Tanel Kallastu            01:44:56 10:00:00            104:56 17 01:44:56
     556                           16KM                             
                                                                    
18. Marju Tempel              01:47:14 10:00:00            107:14 18 01:47:14
     588                           16KM                             
                                                                    
19. Vivika Peets              01:49:33 10:00:00            109:33 19 01:49:33
     544                           16KM                             
                                                                    
20. Mari-Liis Länik           01:50:52 10:00:00            110:52 20 01:50:52
     531                           16KM                             
                                                                    
21. Heiki Pilm                01:52:33 10:00:00            112:33 21 01:52:33
     565                           16KM                             
                                                                    
22. Liina Kunnus              01:54:10 10:00:00            114:10 22 01:54:10
     529                           16KM                             
                                                                    
23. Morten Ulp                01:55:06 10:00:00            115:06 23 01:55:06
     573                           16KM                             
                                                                    
24. Aia Adele Narits          01:55:07 10:00:00            115:07 24 01:55:07
     542                           16KM                             
                                                                    
25. Andrei Uksov              02:02:42 10:00:00            122:42 25 02:02:42
     572                           16KM                             
                                                                    
26. Urmas Muru                02:05:55 10:00:00            125:55 26 02:05:55
     562                           16KM                             
                                                                    
27. Kristjan Tamm             02:12:13 10:00:00            132:13 27 02:12:13
     569                           16KM                             
                                                                    
28. Mari Holopainen           02:12:14 10:00:00            132:14 28 02:12:14
     527                           16KM                             
                                                                    
29. Kunnar Karu               02:18:10 11:42:56            138:10 29 02:18:10
     613                           16KM                             
                                                                    
30. Lauri Saidla              02:40:55 10:00:00            160:55 30 02:40:55
     568                           16KM                             
                                                                    
31. Erle Kuklase              02:41:03 10:00:00            161:03 31 02:41:03
     528                           16KM                             
                                                                    

6KM Rada ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start               Finish              
 1. Fred Sooläte              00:34:37 11:00:00             34:37  1 00:34:37
     127                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 2. Sergei Falgot             00:34:40 11:00:00             34:40  2 00:34:40
     111                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 3. Ragne Varblane            00:38:48 11:00:00             38:48  3 00:38:48
     134                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 4. Regina Labent             00:41:26 11:00:00             41:26  4 00:41:26
      63                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 5. Mari Saar                 00:49:53 11:00:00             49:53  5 00:49:53
     206                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 6. Ellen Matla               00:52:38 11:00:00             52:38  6 00:52:38
     107                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 7. Merle Saar                00:52:44 11:00:00             52:44  7 00:52:44
     114                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 8. Gerttu Naruski            01:17:09 11:00:00             77:09  8 01:17:09
     187                           6KM                              
                                                                    
 9. Maila Maisväli            01:17:21 11:00:00             77:21  9 01:17:21
      96                           6KM                              
                                                                    

16KM Matk ^

  # Nimi                       
 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp            
     597                           16KM Matk                        
                                                                    
 Aile Tammiste                
     577                           16KM Matk                        
                                                                    
 Tiit Kivisild              
     563                           16KM Matk                         
                                                                    
 Ain Kivisild             
     538                           16KM Matk                            




© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.10.2020 18:58:25 MTÜ Seiklushunt